Not seeing YaDis from my dune - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #1 of 51 Old 05-14-2014, 06:59 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
stefuel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Marshfield, MA, USA
Posts: 5,887
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
I hooked up mu new Smart D1 tonight to test it. It found my media collection on drive M: How do I export what I've scraped to the Dune. I did enter the path correctly but have noticed that the "export" tab is grayed out. What am I doing wrong?

Current owner of the last/best AmPro on the planet. The mighty 4600HD, and it's still running...better than Barco's, especially southern ones.
stefuel is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 51 Old 05-14-2014, 07:53 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
stefuel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Marshfield, MA, USA
Posts: 5,887
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
OK I think I know the ,or part of the problem. Under the general tab workspace auto filled but the box for Dune Interface is blank.
What am I to enter here. I assume the fact that this box is blank is why the export button is not working. Am I to tell it where my MKV files are or am I to make a folder on my drive M: for YaDis and put that address in Dune Interface. I have been looking but have not found any instructions to use this.

Current owner of the last/best AmPro on the planet. The mighty 4600HD, and it's still running...better than Barco's, especially southern ones.
stefuel is offline  
post #3 of 51 Old 05-15-2014, 03:12 AM
Member
 
Calahan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Posts: 75
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by stefuel View Post

OK I think I know the ,or part of the problem. Under the general tab workspace auto filled but the box for Dune Interface is blank.
What am I to enter here. I assume the fact that this box is blank is why the export button is not working. Am I to tell it where my MKV files are or am I to make a folder on my drive M: for YaDis and put that address in Dune Interface. I have been looking but have not found any instructions to use this.


Maybe it help

http://www.mpcclub.com/forum/showthread.php?t=27649

Calahan is offline  
post #4 of 51 Old 05-15-2014, 03:38 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
stefuel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Marshfield, MA, USA
Posts: 5,887
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
OK I screwed up. I put my Yadis file (Dune interface Location) in the wrong place. Now I don't see my files. It shows "empty" even after deleting the folder from the wrong location. All the movies are still in the server as I can watch them from the local monitor. How do I do a factory reset and start from scratch again or is there a better way to get it to see my files again? Note: I did not do the FW update that I saw was available upon first power up. Was saving that for later. Prior to mis placing this folder, I was able to see and play a movie from the Dunes generic interface.

Current owner of the last/best AmPro on the planet. The mighty 4600HD, and it's still running...better than Barco's, especially southern ones.
stefuel is offline  
post #5 of 51 Old 05-15-2014, 03:46 AM
Advanced Member
 
Mr Eric's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Paris/France
Posts: 888
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 27 Post(s)
Liked: 33
Have a look at the tutorial I made here for a better understanding about how to set up yadis :

http://www.mpcclub.com/forum/showthread.php?p=253354#post253354
Mr Eric is offline  
post #6 of 51 Old 05-15-2014, 05:17 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
stefuel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Marshfield, MA, USA
Posts: 5,887
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
I will read it when I get home tonight but is there a way to do a factory reset on the Dune?

Current owner of the last/best AmPro on the planet. The mighty 4600HD, and it's still running...better than Barco's, especially southern ones.
stefuel is offline  
post #7 of 51 Old 05-15-2014, 06:34 AM
Advanced Member
 
Mr Eric's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Paris/France
Posts: 888
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 27 Post(s)
Liked: 33
Why would you need to do a factory reset ?

If you deleted the yadis export folder that's all you need to do. Just reexport somewhere where your dune can read the folder.
Mr Eric is offline  
post #8 of 51 Old 05-15-2014, 07:09 AM
Member
 
Calahan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Posts: 75
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by stefuel View Post

I will read it when I get home tonight but is there a way to do a factory reset on the Dune?


Setup-->General-->Reset Settings,you can chose between Full Reset( thats the Factory Reset) or Soft Reset.

Calahan is offline  
post #9 of 51 Old 05-16-2014, 02:48 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
stefuel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Marshfield, MA, USA
Posts: 5,887
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mr Eric View Post

Why would you need to do a factory reset ?

If you deleted the yadis export folder that's all you need to do. Just reexport somewhere where your dune can read the folder.

I did delete the yadis folder but the Dune is still reporting the movie file storage location as empty. That happened as soon as I exported to the wrong location. I was hoping a factory reset, starting from scratch would solve the problem. I have been reading a couple of other threads and seen a couple of youtube video's where it was suggested to install a small thumb drive to the D1's internal usb port.
Is this a good option for me before I continue on?
I couldn't look at this last night. I got stuck on a emergency job and didn't get home until 9:30 with no lunch or coffee break. I was beat. I hope there's some lurkers here tonight. I want to get this sucker working.

Current owner of the last/best AmPro on the planet. The mighty 4600HD, and it's still running...better than Barco's, especially southern ones.
stefuel is offline  
post #10 of 51 Old 05-16-2014, 03:04 AM
Advanced Member
 
Mr Eric's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Paris/France
Posts: 888
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 27 Post(s)
Liked: 33
If the yadis menu was starting but when you try to launch a movie it failed then it's a dune path problem. Did you correctly setup the dune path in the yadis configuration menu ?

Your export folder can be anywhere. The easiest is to use a small thumb USB drive to plug in or outside the dune on a free USB port, then export to this drive and read this exported folder from the dune UI.

Before going further you should really read the tutorial, everything is explained with screenshots (I tried to do it easy enough for any newcomer to understand everything)
Mr Eric is offline  
post #11 of 51 Old 05-16-2014, 03:36 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
stefuel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Marshfield, MA, USA
Posts: 5,887
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
OK I'm back to where I was before I got into trouble. I can now see my server and play a movie from the generic Dune interface. I'm going out to get a thumb drive and probably install it on the inside usb port for simplicities sake. Then read the guide again and see if I can get this going.

Current owner of the last/best AmPro on the planet. The mighty 4600HD, and it's still running...better than Barco's, especially southern ones.
stefuel is offline  
post #12 of 51 Old 05-17-2014, 07:02 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
stefuel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Marshfield, MA, USA
Posts: 5,887
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
OK, need a little help here so I'll do the best I can to explain. I have a older Dell work station OS and programs are on drive C:. my storage is a raid 5 array called media (M) in this folder M:\MKV.
Now I have installed a thumb drive into the Dune and the Dune sees it I assume I will have to create a folder on the thumb drive to send YaDis to. What should I name that folder?
Now back to Yadis setup screen. Under the "general tab" I have selected the following,

Language English
Profile Dune
workspace auto filled with C:\Program Files\Yadis\workspace
Dune interface location unsure about this. Is this the folder yet to be named on the thumb drive?
Automatically add new movies to a selection un checked
Ignore articles for the sort of movies un checked
Movie database TMDb
Certification MPAA (US)

Under the folders tab

top box shows M:\MKV under it is greyed out but reads
Storage_label://Media/MKV Think this needs to be changed because the file is going to the thumb drive IN the Dune?

Interface tab shows

Template Origins
options all checked
synopsis format JPG
Recently added Activate checked
Period 60 days

This is where I am so far. There's a new thum drive in the Dune. I thought I read that the Dune would automatically see it (it did) and would format it (it didn't) I have not seen anywhere in the Dunes menu on how to format it.

Current owner of the last/best AmPro on the planet. The mighty 4600HD, and it's still running...better than Barco's, especially southern ones.
stefuel is offline  
post #13 of 51 Old 05-17-2014, 07:29 AM
Member
 
Calahan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Posts: 75
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mr Eric View Post

If the yadis menu was starting but when you try to launch a movie it failed then it's a dune path problem. Did you correctly setup the dune path in the yadis configuration menu ?

Your export folder can be anywhere. The easiest is to use a small thumb USB drive to plug in or outside the dune on a free USB port, then export to this drive and read this exported folder from the dune UI.

Before going further you should really read the tutorial, everything is explained with screenshots (I tried to do it easy enough for any newcomer to understand everything)


Whats wrong with Mr Eric's Tutorial,it explain every single Step.

The Thumb Drive can be formated with Dune ( select your Thumbdrive and press Info Button on your RC)

Calahan is offline  
post #14 of 51 Old 05-17-2014, 09:06 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
stefuel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Marshfield, MA, USA
Posts: 5,887
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
I'm sure there's nothing wrong with it. I am a hardware guy. If it's fixable I can fix it. However, I am all thumbs when it comes to software. OK the Dune manual says it will format the thumb drive in EXT2.
However, it gives me the option of EXT2, EXT3 or NTFS. should I let it default to EXT2?

Current owner of the last/best AmPro on the planet. The mighty 4600HD, and it's still running...better than Barco's, especially southern ones.
stefuel is offline  
post #15 of 51 Old 05-19-2014, 09:19 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
stefuel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Marshfield, MA, USA
Posts: 5,887
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mr Eric View Post

If the yadis menu was starting but when you try to launch a movie it failed then it's a dune path problem. Did you correctly setup the dune path in the yadis configuration menu ?

Your export folder can be anywhere. The easiest is to use a small thumb USB drive to plug in or outside the dune on a free USB port, then export to this drive and read this exported folder from the dune UI.

Before going further you should really read the tutorial, everything is explained with screenshots (I tried to do it easy enough for any newcomer to understand everything)

OK, I made some progress. I did get the movie wall up. I was able to navigate around the screen and select a movie to pull up full screen cover art. When I tried to make the movie play, it would not.
I tried different paths but then only had the backdrop for the movie wall. Then I tried going back the way I had it but still just the backdrop. Also, I have been looking around the Dunes menu and don't see where you can set it to boot directly to YaDis

Current owner of the last/best AmPro on the planet. The mighty 4600HD, and it's still running...better than Barco's, especially southern ones.
stefuel is offline  
post #16 of 51 Old 05-20-2014, 02:42 AM
Member
 
Calahan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Posts: 75
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by stefuel View Post


OK, I made some progress. I did get the movie wall up. I was able to navigate around the screen and select a movie to pull up full screen cover art. When I tried to make the movie play, it would not.
I tried different paths but then only had the backdrop for the movie wall. Then I tried going back the way I had it but still just the backdrop. Also, I have been looking around the Dunes menu and don't see where you can set it to boot directly to YaDis

 

Storage_label://Media/MKV Think this needs to be changed because the file is going to the thumb drive IN the Dune? 

1.Try this one:

nfs://ip of your Dell:/M:/Media/MKV

 

2.Check on your Dune Player system files hide is ON--> Setup-->Miscellaneous-->File Browser-->Hide System Files-->YES

 

3.To directly boot to yadis-->Setup-->Miscellaneous-->Power Management-->Launch favorite item on power-on-->chose" yadis"


		
Calahan is offline  
post #17 of 51 Old 05-20-2014, 04:16 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
stefuel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Marshfield, MA, USA
Posts: 5,887
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Thanks. Will get back to this tonight

Current owner of the last/best AmPro on the planet. The mighty 4600HD, and it's still running...better than Barco's, especially southern ones.
stefuel is offline  
post #18 of 51 Old 05-20-2014, 04:54 AM
Advanced Member
 
Mr Eric's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Paris/France
Posts: 888
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 27 Post(s)
Liked: 33
for #1 other alternative for the path (nfs can be tricky to set up, but calahan path should be OK) :

smb://iP of your Dell/Media/MKV

remember that if you use a login/password to connect to your dell you will need to add it to the path. So it should be something like this :
smb://login:password(at)Ip of your Dell/Media/Mkv (can't write the "at" sign...)
Mr Eric is offline  
post #19 of 51 Old 05-20-2014, 04:13 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
stefuel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Marshfield, MA, USA
Posts: 5,887
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Nothing seems to be working. A question about formatting the internal thumb drive I installed was not answered so I let the Dune format it to EXT2 So I figured I would reformat to EXT2 again and clear all the junk I have been trying. So I tried I tried reformatting to EXT2 first and got a error message and the format was aborted. It was telling me that it wasn't formatted to EXT2 or EXT3. I have another thumb drive here to try. What of the three formats should I format it to?

Current owner of the last/best AmPro on the planet. The mighty 4600HD, and it's still running...better than Barco's, especially southern ones.
stefuel is offline  
post #20 of 51 Old 05-20-2014, 06:58 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
stefuel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Marshfield, MA, USA
Posts: 5,887
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
OK, making progressI have my movie wall back that I can navigate around but when I try to play the movie (Avatar) I get
"Failed to open URL"
URL: Storage_label://Media/MKV/Avatar.MKV

Also, I have YaDis starting up on power up. However, it boots up to the back drop with the banner on the bottom with the menu selection. No movies showing. If I go all the way to the right and select
"Types" a pop-up comes up with "Matroska" on it. If I click enter again, a fully populated movie wall appears.

I can't be to far off now.

Current owner of the last/best AmPro on the planet. The mighty 4600HD, and it's still running...better than Barco's, especially southern ones.
stefuel is offline  
post #21 of 51 Old 05-20-2014, 11:26 PM
Advanced Member
 
Mr Eric's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Paris/France
Posts: 888
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 27 Post(s)
Liked: 33
Did you read the tutorial ? Everything is explained. Stop messing around doing random things and read it. You even didn't read calahan post or mine which contains the answer to your Failed to open URL problem...
Mr Eric is offline  
post #22 of 51 Old 05-21-2014, 03:50 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
stefuel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Marshfield, MA, USA
Posts: 5,887
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mr Eric View Post

Did you read the tutorial ? Everything is explained. Stop messing around doing random things and read it. You even didn't read calahan post or mine which contains the answer to your Failed to open URL problem...

Yes I did read it and yes I did follow calahans instuctions for both path and getting yadis to boot on power up. His instructions for booting to Yadis works fine. I also tried the path you suggested and still nothing. That's when I found a problem with the thumb drive that I was using. I removed it and tried a second thumb drive formatted to "EXT2". Starting over again with his nfs path first. I think I wasted a bunch of time trying to make this work with a corrupted thumb drive. I ran out of time last night. I will try your SMB path tonight with a good thumb drive installed. Sorry if you think I'm "messing around" but nothing worked until I swapped out the thumb drive

Current owner of the last/best AmPro on the planet. The mighty 4600HD, and it's still running...better than Barco's, especially southern ones.
stefuel is offline  
post #23 of 51 Old 05-21-2014, 05:05 AM
Member
 
Calahan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Posts: 75
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by stefuel View Post


Yes I did read it and yes I did follow calahans instuctions for both path and getting yadis to boot on power up. His instructions for booting to Yadis works fine. I also tried the path you suggested and still nothing. That's when I found a problem with the thumb drive that I was using. I removed it and tried a second thumb drive formatted to "EXT2". Starting over again with his nfs path first. I think I wasted a bunch of time trying to make this work with a corrupted thumb drive. I ran out of time last night. I will try your SMB path tonight with a good thumb drive installed. Sorry if you think I'm "messing around" but nothing worked until I swapped out the thumb driveY

You can also use a SD Card ( i use it ).

About formatting,it play's no role,you can use EXT2,EXT3 or NTFS.

Calahan is offline  
post #24 of 51 Old 05-22-2014, 04:23 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
stefuel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Marshfield, MA, USA
Posts: 5,887
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Still not working. Dune boots up to a empty screen wall but with the menu banner on the bottom. When I hit the enter button for movies or recently added movies the banner goes away and I see empty in the top left corner. When I Have the banner up on movies and I tap the info button it shows folder 00 and location 00. All other Yadis menu functions under the banner seem to work.

Current owner of the last/best AmPro on the planet. The mighty 4600HD, and it's still running...better than Barco's, especially southern ones.
stefuel is offline  
post #25 of 51 Old 05-22-2014, 07:15 AM
Advanced Member
 
Mr Eric's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Paris/France
Posts: 888
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 27 Post(s)
Liked: 33
Quote:
Originally Posted by stefuel View Post

Yes I did read it and yes I did follow calahans instuctions for both path and getting yadis to boot on power up. His instructions for booting to Yadis works fine. I also tried the path you suggested and still nothing. That's when I found a problem with the thumb drive that I was using. I removed it and tried a second thumb drive formatted to "EXT2". Starting over again with his nfs path first. I think I wasted a bunch of time trying to make this work with a corrupted thumb drive. I ran out of time last night. I will try your SMB path tonight with a good thumb drive installed. Sorry if you think I'm "messing around" but nothing worked until I swapped out the thumb drive

sorry if i've been a bit harsh in my comment, but nothing gets me more crazy than people not RTFM... wink.gif
Mr Eric is offline  
post #26 of 51 Old 05-22-2014, 07:16 AM
Advanced Member
 
Mr Eric's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Paris/France
Posts: 888
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 27 Post(s)
Liked: 33
Quote:
Originally Posted by stefuel View Post

Still not working. Dune boots up to a empty screen wall but with the menu banner on the bottom. When I hit the enter button for movies or recently added movies the banner goes away and I see empty in the top left corner. When I Have the banner up on movies and I tap the info button it shows folder 00 and location 00. All other Yadis menu functions under the banner seem to work.

did you checked that ? :

2.Check on your Dune Player if system files hide is ON--> Setup-->Miscellaneous-->File Browser-->Hide System Files-->YES
Mr Eric is offline  
post #27 of 51 Old 05-22-2014, 08:57 AM
Member
 
Calahan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Posts: 75
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mr Eric View Post


did you checked that ? :

2.Check on your Dune Player if system files hide is ON--> Setup-->Miscellaneous-->File Browser-->Hide System Files-->YES


I hope he checked it already,cause i said him several Post's before:rolleyes:

Calahan is offline  
post #28 of 51 Old 05-22-2014, 02:40 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
stefuel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Marshfield, MA, USA
Posts: 5,887
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Calahan View Post


I hope he checked it already,cause i said him several Post's before:rolleyes:

No need to roll your eyes buddy. I did check that when told to and it is correct. In fact it was that way by default as I did not have to change it.

Current owner of the last/best AmPro on the planet. The mighty 4600HD, and it's still running...better than Barco's, especially southern ones.
stefuel is offline  
post #29 of 51 Old 05-22-2014, 03:18 PM
Member
 
Calahan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Posts: 75
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by stefuel View Post


No need to roll your eyes buddy. I did check that when told to and it is correct. In fact it was that way by default as I did not have to change it.

Good luck with yadis, i am out.It makes no sense anymore to trying help.

Maybe Mr Eric will,but i guess he give it also up ,Buddy;).

Calahan is offline  
post #30 of 51 Old 05-22-2014, 05:38 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
stefuel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Marshfield, MA, USA
Posts: 5,887
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Calahan View Post

Good luck with yadis, i am out.It makes no sense anymore to trying help.
Maybe Mr Eric will,but i guess he give it also up ,Buddy;) .

That's fine. If all you can come up with is giving me crap for doing EXACTLY what you told me to do then I don't want your help. Have a nice day

Current owner of the last/best AmPro on the planet. The mighty 4600HD, and it's still running...better than Barco's, especially southern ones.
stefuel is offline  
Reply Networking, Media Servers & Content Streaming

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off