n2750w 1:1 Has Bars Around Picture - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #1 of 55 Old 12-09-2005, 10:45 AM - Thread Starter
Member
 
sonicfrequency's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hey techies. Not sure if any of you would know this. I have an n2750w that I just received for an RMA from Viewsonic. When I hook this up to either my cable box or my pc with 1280x720 res and set the tv to 1:1, I get a black space on the sides, bottom and top(underscan I think), like its not mapping right. Does anyone know if theres a fix for this or anything? On the monitor I RMA'ed when I set it 1:1 it had an amazing picture, no underscan or whatever this issue is. sOnIc
sonicfrequency is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 55 Old 12-10-2005, 11:10 AM - Thread Starter
Member
 
sonicfrequency's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hmm...well has anyone else had this 1:1 underscan problem?
sonicfrequency is offline  
post #3 of 55 Old 12-11-2005, 09:47 PM
Newbie
 
wukong's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I just got an n2750w and had the same problem at first.

To correct it, first of all you need to connect the monitor to your computer via the VGA input. I haven't found a way to fix it using the DVI input.

Next, set your video card output to 1360x768@60Hz. You may need to edit your registry to enable this resolution, or install a generic monitor driver.

Then in the monitor's Picture Menu you should be able to change the Mode from AUTO to 1360X768. This mode is locked at 1:1. Hit Auto Adjust and enjoy.

Hope that fixes it for you. Loving this monitor.
wukong is offline  
post #4 of 55 Old 12-12-2005, 08:42 AM - Thread Starter
Member
 
sonicfrequency's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I only use dvi and component. I emailed Viewsonic, now only if theyll ever get back to me about this...
sonicfrequency is offline  
post #5 of 55 Old 12-12-2005, 10:03 PM - Thread Starter
Member
 
sonicfrequency's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I guess some guy posted on newegg about this same problem? Viewsonic we need some help....haha where ever are you guys???
sonicfrequency is offline  
post #6 of 55 Old 12-13-2005, 07:50 AM
Member
 
ChrisFul's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Atlanta, Ga
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Ive not used my new n2750w as a PC monitor, but i did have some issues in 1:1 with some overscan/underscan when hooked to my cable box. On certain channels (basically the HD channels that show content in 4:3). All i had to do was adjust the positioning on the OSD menu and that fixed the problem right off.
ChrisFul is offline  
post #7 of 55 Old 12-13-2005, 03:39 PM - Thread Starter
Member
 
sonicfrequency's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Yeah but its not picture alignment thats an issue, I believe the pictures pretty well centered. Connected to my PC through components or DVI (ATI AIW) at 1280x720, not only does the whole picture not fit the whole screen causing black bars all around(underscan), but the image goes underneath the black bars (overscan). So the underscanned black bars have an overscanned picture underneath it. This happens with TV too! Its just you cant notice the under and over scanning because you dont have a mouse cursor to see how much your missing! I mean come on Viewsonic whats the problem? Dont buy one of these until this issues fixed, if youd like to use your whole screen

sOnIc
sonicfrequency is offline  
post #8 of 55 Old 12-13-2005, 06:14 PM - Thread Starter
Member
 
sonicfrequency's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Ok, messing with my vid card settings, Ive found the lcd's resolution is set to 640x432. At this resolution theres no over or underscanning. Maybe it has something to do with image scaling gone hay wire? Any suggestions? I paid 700 bucks for a monitor with a resolution of 640x432 jeesh



sOnIc
sonicfrequency is offline  
post #9 of 55 Old 12-13-2005, 07:11 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Tinker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: guarding my retirement igloo...with a McMillan TAC-50 long range sniper rifle
Posts: 4,990
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I've been using the same TV as a PC monitor and have no issues and it actually have zero over scan or under scan. I just set the vid card (SLI 7800GTs) via DVI to 1280x720 and the monitor to 1:1 and its perfect mapping. Just wondering if you might want to deinstall all the video drivers and reload from fresh and see if the drivers pick up the TV as a Viewsonic 2750 and then see what the systems see the rez of the TV is.

EDIT: BTW is the vid card only connected to the TV by just one input, that is you are not trying to connect both inputs (component and DVI) from the card at the same time are you. Just a guess.

You do not stop playing because you get old...
You get old because you stop playing.
Tinker is offline  
post #10 of 55 Old 12-13-2005, 09:37 PM - Thread Starter
Member
 
sonicfrequency's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Well thanks for the reply, I deffinetly appreciate it, not many people can attempt to tackle the issue. I think its with the newer models. I was told by a rep that the newer specs (those on newegg) were incorporated with the october 2005 and newer models, and the older specs(those on amazon) were the specs of the september 2005 and older models. Maybe something changed with these new models, or maybe mines just defective? When was yours made? Im thinking they changed the native resolution with the newer models...
sonicfrequency is offline  
post #11 of 55 Old 12-13-2005, 11:07 PM - Thread Starter
Member
 
sonicfrequency's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Viewsonic changed their resolution, those sneaky ripper offers....the new spec sheet was posted not long ago on viewsonic.com. The new resolution is 1360x768, which doesnt match up with hdtv and 1280x720. Can we say
sonicfrequency is offline  
post #12 of 55 Old 12-14-2005, 04:17 AM
AVS Special Member
 
martyj19's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Posts: 2,531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by sonicfrequency View Post

Viewsonic changed their resolution, those sneaky ripper offers....the new spec sheet was posted not long ago on viewsonic.com. The new resolution is 1360x768, which doesnt match up with hdtv and 1280x720. Can we say

More pixels is better. There is nothing magic or better about "matching up with an HD resolution". However, I agree that changing panels on the same model number was not the best choice.
martyj19 is offline  
post #13 of 55 Old 12-14-2005, 08:20 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Tinker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: guarding my retirement igloo...with a McMillan TAC-50 long range sniper rifle
Posts: 4,990
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by sonicfrequency View Post

Viewsonic changed their resolution, those sneaky ripper offers....the new spec sheet was posted not long ago on viewsonic.com. The new resolution is 1360x768, which doesnt match up with hdtv and 1280x720. Can we say

Viewsonic site still has the 2750 as a 1280x720

Viewsonic US
LCD Panel Type 27" color TFT active matrix, wide 1280x720 LCD
Display Area 23.5" horizontal X 13.2" vertical; 27.0" diagonal
Optimum Resolution 1280x1024
Contrast Ratio 900:1 (typ)
Viewing Angle 176° horizontal, 176° vertical
Response Time 8ms gray-to-gray (avg)
Brightness 550 cd/m2 (typ)
Light Source Long life, 50,000 hrs. (typ)
Aspect Ratio 16:9
Glass Surface Anti-glare, anti-reflective coat
INPUT PC RGB analog (75 ohms, 0.7 Vp-p)
TV TV/cable, composite (RCA), component YPbPr/YCbCr, S-video
Audio 3.5mm mini stereo audio in/out and RCA (left/right) audio in
RGB Frequency Fh: 30~64kHz, Fv: 60~75Hz
Sync H/V separated (TTL)
Digital DVI with HDCP (content protection)
Tuner NTSC
AUDIO OUTPUT Speakers 2x10-watt SRS WOW
INPUT SIGNAL TV/Video Comp. 480i, 480p, 720p, 1080i
COMPATIBILITY PC Compatible from VGA up to 1280x1024 non-interlaced, 1280x720 (preferred)
Mac®** Power Mac G3/G4/G5 up to 1280x1024, 1280x720 (preferred)
CONNECTOR Analog 15-pin mini D-sub (VGA)
Digital DVI

Viewsonic Europe
List it also as a 1280x720 panel.


The 3270 is a1366x768 but the 2750 is 1280x720. So either the sites are wrong or who ever you got the info from about the panels being 1360x768 (they dont even make a LCD with that as native rez) is.

You do not stop playing because you get old...
You get old because you stop playing.
Tinker is offline  
post #14 of 55 Old 12-14-2005, 09:29 AM - Thread Starter
Member
 
sonicfrequency's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Yeah, here it is: http://viewsonic.com/pdf/us_eng/prod...hart_lcdtv.pdf they just posted it for the most part...
sonicfrequency is offline  
post #15 of 55 Old 12-14-2005, 10:45 AM
AVS Special Member
 
martyj19's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Posts: 2,531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by sonicfrequency View Post

Yeah, here it is: http://viewsonic.com/pdf/us_eng/prod...hart_lcdtv.pdf they just posted it for the most part...

The product page says it is 1280x720 both at the top and on its own PDF brochure. It's the Comparison Chart that disagrees. Undoubtedly an editing error in the Comparison Chart.

It is good to get used to the idea that specs are often misquoted on HT equipment. It happens constantly.
martyj19 is offline  
post #16 of 55 Old 12-14-2005, 10:53 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Tinker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: guarding my retirement igloo...with a McMillan TAC-50 long range sniper rifle
Posts: 4,990
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by sonicfrequency View Post

Yeah, here it is: http://viewsonic.com/pdf/us_eng/prod...hart_lcdtv.pdf they just posted it for the most part...

If you notice in the text on the left they still describe the 3270 as a 1366x768 and not 1360x768 that is stated on the chart for optimal rez. So I am guessing that optimal rez is not the native rez on the panel. But its intresting to see that the 2750 is now the same optimal rez as the 3270 so it looks like the 2750 might have switched from a 1280x720 to a 1366x768 panel if that chart is correct. Its seems it might be logical since more 1366x768 rez TVs are now appearing. At least its still a true 16:9 ( 1366x768 1.77) panel and not a 16:10/15:9 (1280x768 1.666) one.

You do not stop playing because you get old...
You get old because you stop playing.
Tinker is offline  
post #17 of 55 Old 12-14-2005, 11:15 AM - Thread Starter
Member
 
sonicfrequency's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Yeah I deffinetly agree, atleast its still 16:9. But Im almost certain Viewsonic switched the resolution to 1360x768 as this resolution is what I have the components set to with my ATI card and components out and it matches nice, except for the image has to be panned across. Why would Viewsonic change the panels and yet not inform any of the consumers. This has become quite the compatability headache... Any suggestions?
sonicfrequency is offline  
post #18 of 55 Old 12-14-2005, 11:18 AM - Thread Starter
Member
 
sonicfrequency's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
So Tinker, your saying the native res is 1366x768 even though Viewsonic doesnt state it? My ati card wont go to that res! Hehe all I want is the native resolution of this thing....its obviously not 1280x720 as is the older model n2750w I had (pre Oct 2005)
sonicfrequency is offline  
post #19 of 55 Old 12-14-2005, 11:32 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Tinker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: guarding my retirement igloo...with a McMillan TAC-50 long range sniper rifle
Posts: 4,990
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by sonicfrequency View Post

So Tinker, your saying the native res is 1366x768 even though Viewsonic doesnt state it? My ati card wont go to that res! Hehe all I want is the native resolution of this thing....its obviously not 1280x720 as is the older model n2750w I had (pre Oct 2005)

Thats what I am just guessing from the comparo chart (which could be a misprint or wrong) but the specs still say its 1280x720 for the set. I would believe the specs over the chart. But it could happen since a lot of the newer LCD TVs have the 1366x768 rez now and less with the 1280x720. My vid card (ATI 9700pro) on my 2nd HTPC will not support 1366x768 either with my HP/Sharp 37" LCD (Native rez 1366x768). I just set it up as 1280x720 and used the HP's sync feature and its a perfect scaled with no over/under scan. If the electronics is good on the TV, there will be little diffs that you can see between 1280x720 vs 1366x768. I have 3 LCD TVs I use as monitors. The 2750 on my gaming rig, a BenQ 26" (1280x768 15:9) that was just replaced by the 37" HP on my 2ndary HTPC and all are set at 1280x720 and they all look fine so dont get all hooked up on a perfect 1:1 mapping. But if you can not get an image on the screen that meets your requirement then return the set and get another brand.

You do not stop playing because you get old...
You get old because you stop playing.
Tinker is offline  
post #20 of 55 Old 12-14-2005, 11:37 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Tinker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: guarding my retirement igloo...with a McMillan TAC-50 long range sniper rifle
Posts: 4,990
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by sonicfrequency View Post

Yeah I deffinetly agree, atleast its still 16:9. But Im almost certain Viewsonic switched the resolution to 1360x768 as this resolution is what I have the components set to with my ATI card and components out and it matches nice, except for the image has to be panned across. Why would Viewsonic change the panels and yet not inform any of the consumers. This has become quite the compatability headache... Any suggestions?

If 1360x768 works except for panning then why not use ATI's HD panel adjustment tool in the CC and fit the image to the screen size. You will not get a 1:1 map but in most cases you will never notice esp on a 27" screen. I have to do it on my Sony 60SX955 LCD RPTV since the Sony's native rez (what ever it is) is not support by the vid card and I have use some custom rez so the image will fit the screen with min overscan.

You do not stop playing because you get old...
You get old because you stop playing.
Tinker is offline  
post #21 of 55 Old 12-14-2005, 10:17 PM - Thread Starter
Member
 
sonicfrequency's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Either way this whole Viewsonic thing sucks. It seems like they switched panels with different resolutions without attempting to inform their distributors or the consumers. By the looks of it, this TV will not go fully 1:1 with any resolution and with 1360x768, set to 16:9 instead of 1:1 (the new resolution on viewsonics product comparion sheet) it still has to pan. This blows. Im sure other people are going to post on here with oct 2005 models or later with the same probs....so you watch this thread live on because Viewsonic thought they could dupe thousands...
sonicfrequency is offline  
post #22 of 55 Old 12-16-2005, 08:42 PM
Member
 
VooDooAddict's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 45
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
"November 2005" ... I've got black borders at 1280x720 1:1 and even like this the pixels aren't maping right. WTF. I'm seriously pissed off I spent many weeks researching for a 1280x720 pannel to not deal with this crap. I'm taking it back. The primary use was for PC. I thought I'd be safe with Viewsonic since thier background is monitors.

Unless they have a monitor that was manufactured before oct '05 I want a refund.

I'm just an average 'goto' Tech guy for family & friends.

If this post offended you, imagine a dancing monkey with top hat. Then move along to the next post.
VooDooAddict is offline  
post #23 of 55 Old 12-17-2005, 08:03 AM - Thread Starter
Member
 
sonicfrequency's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
figures. Ill probly sell mine. Great monitor all except for the pixel mapping
sonicfrequency is offline  
post #24 of 55 Old 12-17-2005, 11:26 AM
Member
 
VooDooAddict's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 45
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by sonicfrequency View Post

figures. Ill probly sell mine. Great monitor all except for the pixel mapping

I can't call it a great monitor. The black levels are "ok" the stand is unadjustable, no HDCP, no descrete IF on/off or Input commands. The speekers are non removbable, the remote is poor.

I bought it for the 1280x720 for use with a PC. If it accepted 1360x768 over the DVI then "maybe" i'd consider it acceptable. As is though it's one of the most disapoiniting purchases I've ever made. After a good solid month of researching 26-32" LCD TVs in my spare time, my time has been wasted. I'm going to be calling viewsonic on monday to let them the silent pannel switch has lost them a customer. If they had given it a new model number and disconitnued the old one ... then I would have understood. Hell they have done the above with Plenty of 19" 4:3 LCDs.

Still fuming....

I'm just an average 'goto' Tech guy for family & friends.

If this post offended you, imagine a dancing monkey with top hat. Then move along to the next post.
VooDooAddict is offline  
post #25 of 55 Old 12-18-2005, 11:21 AM - Thread Starter
Member
 
sonicfrequency's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Have fun trying to get ahold of them. Everytime I call I get expected wait time of greater than 20 mins. Even waited a few hours a couple times and got nothing...
sonicfrequency is offline  
post #26 of 55 Old 12-22-2005, 10:50 AM
Member
 
Goldfingiz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Location: New York
Posts: 184
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 14
I have the same monitor and i'm having the same issue. I just connected it to my PC via DVI, set my resolution to 1280x720 and set the monitor to 1:1. Everything is pixel perfect, but I get black borders around the screen. It's perfectly centered though and there is no overscan, everything that should be on the picture is, but I have a boder of about an inch on each side and about a half inch on the top/bottom. The picture still looks very clear though. Almost too clear.
Goldfingiz is offline  
post #27 of 55 Old 12-30-2005, 01:08 PM
AVS Special Member
 
sethk's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Posts: 1,282
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I think some video cards now support 1366x768.
I just got a new N2750W and it is definitely a 1366x768 monitor. I see the perfect sharpness when using 1:1 and 1280x720 (currently connected over VGA) with the black border but I can't get a 1366x768 resolution on this video card which I think would be a perfect 1:1. I will have to try the 1360x768 trick.
As long as I can get 1:1 on my PC I dont really care which resolution the monitor is, but I am slightly pissed that they advertise 1280x720 on their web site which is patently false.
sethk is offline  
post #28 of 55 Old 12-30-2005, 10:36 PM
Newbie
 
rtraynor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Mine is 1280x720 with a manufacture date of November 2005 and purchased two weeks ago.

It will primarily be a TV but I found no problems with VGA or DVI at 1280x720: it maps 1:1 and fills the screen. For the money, I can't complain (CA$850).

I had it running HDTV/DVI (at a friends) this evening and it was pretty impressive... so, I'm learning it's more about the source than the LCD.

The only short coming I have found it there is no 4x3 zoom - so if a SD broadcast is in a letterbox format, I can't get it to scale to fill the screen.

I'll be keeping it as an introduction to LCD's and a stepping stone to a bigger LCD as the technology matures. Cheers.
rtraynor is offline  
post #29 of 55 Old 12-30-2005, 11:06 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Kei Clark's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 1999
Location: Huntington Beach, CA, US
Posts: 4,416
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
I'm totally confused at the comments. Are you all saying that the LCD cannot be used at 1360x768 at 1:1 but can do so at 1280x720? For HTPC, having that extra res should be a positive, not a negative, if the display has a decent scaler.
Kei Clark is offline  
post #30 of 55 Old 01-14-2006, 07:06 AM
AVS Special Member
 
sethk's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Posts: 1,282
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
To answer the question, yes my particular TV can display 1360x768 at 1:1 and yes that is a benefit when using it as a PC monitor.

I think some other people might be confusing what 1:1 means.

1:1 means that there is no blurring on pixels when using the native resolution of the screen NOT that it fills the screen at a particular resolution. Just because you dont see black bars doesnt mean that you have a true 720p set. Heck I can fill the screen using 800x600.

A good test to see if you truly have 1:1 and 720p is to connect a PC set to 1280x720, set the TV to 1:1 mode and see if the text looks sharper and you have a black border. If you get no black border when you set it to 1:1 and the picture looks just the same then you probably have 1:1 @ 720p. (A better test would be to download one of the 720p test images with alternating 1 pixel black and white grid lines - this image looks blurry on a 1366x768 display and razor sharp on a true 720p.)
I can fill the screen perfectly with 720p on my model and it looks 'OK', but at 1360x768 it suddenly locks into razor sharp mode, with every pixel on the display corresponding exactly to 1 pixel on the PC. There is no blurring at all. To be honest the difference when watching video is minor (the built in scaler is good) but the difference when using it as a PC is huge. I can also notice the difference when playing 720p games.
sethk is offline  
Reply Flat Panels General and OLED Technology

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off