Orange County, CA - Cox - Page 230 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #6871 of 7407 Old 11-23-2011, 12:36 AM
Senior Member
 
teague's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Irvine, CA USA
Posts: 351
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by JETninja View Post

Cant complain with the Docsis 2 we have, on this wireless laptop its like 17Mbps down and some silly up number.....have no idea what my wired in Game Desktop is....what sort of improvement did you see?

It was close to double the speed. Tonight I'm getting about 32 Mbps download and 3.1 up, but I've seen it in the 40's and 4's.
teague is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #6872 of 7407 Old 11-24-2011, 10:04 AM
Member
 
rick1946's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 27
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Interesting Mailer from Cox Came today. It Announced the HiDef channel change to the 1000 range effective Dec 6th and had a channel line up with 14 new HD channels.
Most of the new HiDef channels are junk, but BBC America HD was one of the new channels.
rick1946 is offline  
post #6873 of 7407 Old 11-24-2011, 10:36 AM
Senior Member
 
teague's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Irvine, CA USA
Posts: 351
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by rick1946 View Post

Interesting Mailer from Cox Came today. It Announced the HiDef channel change to the 1000 range effective Dec 6th and had a channel line up with 14 new HD channels.
Most of the new HiDef channels are junk, but BBC America HD was one of the new channels.

I wonder if we will have to reset the series recordings on the DVR due to the channel change?
teague is offline  
post #6874 of 7407 Old 11-26-2011, 06:23 PM
Senior Member
 
twarren's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Posts: 348
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by rick1946 View Post

Interesting Mailer from Cox Came today. It Announced the HiDef channel change to the 1000 range effective Dec 6th and had a channel line up with 14 new HD channels.
Most of the new HiDef channels are junk, but BBC America HD was one of the new channels.

as has been mentioned in earlier messages on this thread, the new channels are currently available at their 1xxx numbers. (e.g. BBC HD is already available at 1346)
twarren is offline  
post #6875 of 7407 Old 12-01-2011, 09:55 AM
Member
 
Santz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: Irvine, CA
Posts: 51
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Just talked to Cox "Tech Support", and apparently currently scheduled season DVR recordings will NOT update to the new 1000 channels automatically.

We will have to go through and manually update each recording!
Santz is offline  
post #6876 of 7407 Old 12-01-2011, 10:08 AM
Senior Member
 
teague's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Irvine, CA USA
Posts: 351
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Santz View Post

Just talked to Cox "Tech Support", and apparently currently scheduled season DVR recordings will NOT update to the new 1000 channels automatically.

We will have to go through and manually update each recording!

I wonder if you can just edit the current recording to change to the new channel, or do you have to create a new series recording? Right now, you can change the channel from HD, SD, or Any, but I don't see a way to put in a new specific number. All of mine are set the the appropriate channel. If I can just edit what I have, that's no so bad. But if I have to create new series recordings, that means you have to wait until they show up in the guide. That would be a pain, since some of my shows are summer series, and won't show up in the guide for a long time.
teague is offline  
post #6877 of 7407 Old 12-01-2011, 11:17 AM
AVS Special Member
 
moyekj's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Mission Viejo, CA
Posts: 4,661
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 12
I think for TiVo users the season passes are tied to channel names instead of numbers (actually I think technically it is actually an internal id # in Tribune guide listings), so I expect all the season passes to still work after Tuesday, but will see for sure when it happens. The thing I'm more worried about as a TiVo user is if the guide listings will be updated with the new channel numbers the day of the change.

TiVo 6 tuner Roamio Pro, Elite & Premiere + MoCA networking.
kmttg - Tivo To Go and Advanced Remote Control

moyekj is offline  
post #6878 of 7407 Old 12-01-2011, 05:01 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Whitearrow's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Location: Irvine, CA
Posts: 1,284
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 35 Post(s)
Liked: 51
A couple of days ago, I used the TiVo lineup form to advise them of the change, including a link to the PDF of the new channel lineup on the Cox website. Hopefully this will help them make the change in a timely manner.

And I really hope my season passes will carry over, although I suspect that shows that are not listed in the guide at all right now (e.g., Game of Thrones) might not.
Whitearrow is offline  
post #6879 of 7407 Old 12-02-2011, 08:51 AM
AVS Special Member
 
moyekj's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Mission Viejo, CA
Posts: 4,661
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by Whitearrow View Post

A couple of days ago, I used the TiVo lineup form to advise them of the change, including a link to the PDF of the new channel lineup on the Cox website. Hopefully this will help them make the change in a timely manner.

And I really hope my season passes will carry over, although I suspect that shows that are not listed in the guide at all right now (e.g., Game of Thrones) might not.

Thanks!

TiVo 6 tuner Roamio Pro, Elite & Premiere + MoCA networking.
kmttg - Tivo To Go and Advanced Remote Control

moyekj is offline  
post #6880 of 7407 Old 12-05-2011, 05:34 PM
AVS Special Member
 
moyekj's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Mission Viejo, CA
Posts: 4,661
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by moyekj View Post

That has had me worried for a while. In other Cox markets where this already happened in some cases TiVo users got screwed for a while since the Guide listings were not updated in sync with the physical change. To do it properly they should start replicating all the 700 range channels in the 1000+ range before the actual switchover and then notify Tribune of the date when it will actually happen. Ideally then there should be a period of a couple of months where both 700+ and 1000+ are the same and either one can tune. I can see where us TiVo users will probably have no guide data in the 1000+ range for a while and in the meantime the 700+ channels will no longer tune. All my season passes are on 700+ channels. The other scenario is we get guide data updates where 1000+ guide data is correct but those channels don't physically tune yet thereby being screwed as well. I guess there is a slim chance that everything will work as it should...

Fingers crossed that the 700 to 1000+ change happening supposedly early morning Tuesday goes smoothly... Shall see in the morning.

EDIT: Currently zap2it web site listings have no sign of the 1000+ channel numbers (other than the new ones) so doubtful a net connect tomorrow morning will get the updated listings. Will probably have to wait at least until after 2pm or so tomorrow.

TiVo 6 tuner Roamio Pro, Elite & Premiere + MoCA networking.
kmttg - Tivo To Go and Advanced Remote Control

moyekj is offline  
post #6881 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 07:12 AM
AVS Special Member
 
moyekj's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Mission Viejo, CA
Posts: 4,661
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 12
As expected the 1000+ channels are now in the channel map and are tuning fine for me but there are no guide listings for them for TiVo (haven't tried a net connect yet). However, the 700+ channels still tune as well so Cox took the right approach in keeping those around for now so even if there's a delay in guide update we should be OK for now.

Strike that. The 700+ channels DO NOT tune for me anymore so unless there is a guide update today tonight's season passes will fail to record.

UPDATE: Just did a net connect and as expected no guide data. Will probably have to wait at least until 2pm or so today to try again, but right now zap2it.com doesn't have the right lineup either so it's not looking good...

I looked at my To Do lists for tonight and cancelled all recordings on the 700+ channels and setup manual recordings on the 1000+ channels in their place. So at least the programs will record even though the information on the recordings will be missing. Hope that doesn't need to be repeated every day for many days to come...

For what it's worth I entered a Channel Lineup issue with link to the new HD channel lineup PDF:
http://ww2.cox.com/wcm/en/residentia...llineup_oc.pdf

TiVo 6 tuner Roamio Pro, Elite & Premiere + MoCA networking.
kmttg - Tivo To Go and Advanced Remote Control

moyekj is offline  
post #6882 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 08:00 AM
Senior Member
 
teague's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Irvine, CA USA
Posts: 351
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Looks like my Motorola box has automatically updated my scheduled recordings to the new 100x numbers. Hopefully they will work.
teague is offline  
post #6883 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 08:46 AM
AVS Special Member
 
moyekj's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Mission Viejo, CA
Posts: 4,661
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Noticed that all 3 of my tuning adapters spontaneously reset themselves just now. They were flashing the LED for a minute or so and then the flashing stopped. Now when you tune to a channel in 700+ range you get a screen:
"All HD programming has been moved to the 1000 series channels. The new HD channel number matches your Standard Definition channel number plus 1000. For instance, the High Definition version of channel 4 is located on 1004."

TiVo 6 tuner Roamio Pro, Elite & Premiere + MoCA networking.
kmttg - Tivo To Go and Advanced Remote Control

moyekj is offline  
post #6884 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 08:50 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Whitearrow's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Location: Irvine, CA
Posts: 1,284
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 35 Post(s)
Liked: 51
Grr. I really expected the problems with this to be on Cox's end. But so far, on both TiVo's, I can tune all the channels the new lineup says I'm supposed to get.

I updated my support ticket with a "please fix this now" comment, so maybe I will get a response. I am not looking forward to making manual recordings for everything.
Whitearrow is offline  
post #6885 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 09:06 AM
AVS Special Member
 
moyekj's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Mission Viejo, CA
Posts: 4,661
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by Whitearrow View Post

Grr. I really expected the problems with this to be on Cox's end. But so far, on both TiVo's, I can tune all the channels the new lineup says I'm supposed to get.

Are you able to tune 1083=Golf HD? That one doesn't tune for me. (I don't care about that particular channel but was just going through the list checking them all).

TiVo 6 tuner Roamio Pro, Elite & Premiere + MoCA networking.
kmttg - Tivo To Go and Advanced Remote Control

moyekj is offline  
post #6886 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 10:19 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Whitearrow's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Location: Irvine, CA
Posts: 1,284
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 35 Post(s)
Liked: 51
Quote:
Originally Posted by moyekj View Post

Are you able to tune 1083=Golf HD? That one doesn't tune for me. (I don't care about that particular channel but was just going through the list checking them all).

At work now, but will check when I get home.
Whitearrow is offline  
post #6887 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 10:53 AM
Member
 
nocturne1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Foothill Ranch, CA
Posts: 155
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by moyekj View Post

Are you able to tune 1083=Golf HD? That one doesn't tune for me. (I don't care about that particular channel but was just going through the list checking them all).

It seems that Golf HD is still on 1023 for me.

I'm having problems with the following showing up as not-authorized on my Tivo Premiere Elite:

1206 - HBO Family HD
1208 - HBO2 East HD
1209 - HBO Signature HD
1210 - HBO Zone HD
1211 - HBO Comedy HD
1242 - Showtime Showcase HD
1243 - Showtime Extreme HD
1261 - The Movie Channel Extra HD
1262 - The Movie Channel East HD
1316 - DIY HD
nocturne1 is offline  
post #6888 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 11:24 AM
Senior Member
 
teague's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Irvine, CA USA
Posts: 351
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by nocturne1 View Post

It seems that Golf HD is still on 1023 for me.

I'm having problems with the following showing up as not-authorized on my Tivo Premiere Elite:

1206 - HBO Family HD
1208 - HBO2 East HD
1209 - HBO Signature HD
1210 - HBO Zone HD
1211 - HBO Comedy HD
1242 - Showtime Showcase HD
1243 - Showtime Extreme HD
1261 - The Movie Channel Extra HD
1262 - The Movie Channel East HD
1316 - DIY HD

None of those channels work on the Cox Motorola box either, and they don't show up in the guide, so I'm guessing Cox doesn't have these in HD yet. I'm only getting 3 HD HBO's and 3 HD Cinemax channels, plus 2 Showtime HD's.
teague is offline  
post #6889 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 11:35 AM
AVS Special Member
 
moyekj's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Mission Viejo, CA
Posts: 4,661
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by teague View Post

None of those channels work on the Cox Motorola box either, and they don't show up in the guide, so I'm guessing Cox doesn't have these in HD yet. I'm only getting 3 HD HBO's and 3 HD Cinemax channels, plus 2 Showtime HD's.

If you look at the HD channel PDF those are all marked with + signifying they are part of Cox Plus Pak which comes with their whole home DVR. Note that they are in the 860MHz-1000MHz frequency range which not all Cox set boxes can tune while the Cisco whole home DVR box can, which may be one of the reasons Cox has that restriction. That being said in San Diego forums there is chatter about Cox changing that for CableCard users that have capable hardware of tuning those channels like TiVo HD, Premiere and Elite units do and have premium service.

TiVo 6 tuner Roamio Pro, Elite & Premiere + MoCA networking.
kmttg - Tivo To Go and Advanced Remote Control

moyekj is offline  
post #6890 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 11:37 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Whitearrow's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Location: Irvine, CA
Posts: 1,284
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 35 Post(s)
Liked: 51
Hopefully it will change, though for now I will settle for a proper lineup!
Whitearrow is offline  
post #6891 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 11:59 AM
Member
 
nocturne1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Foothill Ranch, CA
Posts: 155
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by moyekj View Post

If you look at the HD channel PDF those are all marked with + signifying they are part of Cox Plus Pak which comes with their whole home DVR. Note that they are in the 860MHz-1000MHz frequency range which not all Cox set boxes can tune while the Cisco whole home DVR box can, which may be one of the reasons Cox has that restriction. That being said in San Diego forums there is chatter about Cox changing that for CableCard users that have capable hardware of tuning those channels like TiVo HD, Premiere and Elite units do and have premium service.

I thought that might be the case at first - but there are channels that have the + that work just fine:

1100 - The Hub HD
1351 - Cooking HD
1900 - SWRV HD
nocturne1 is offline  
post #6892 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 12:07 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Whitearrow's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Location: Irvine, CA
Posts: 1,284
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 35 Post(s)
Liked: 51
Quote:
Originally Posted by nocturne1 View Post

I thought that might be the case at first - but there are channels that have the + that work just fine:

1100 - The Hub HD
1351 - Cooking HD
1900 - SWRV HD

Hub and Cooking have been working for me since they were added a few weeks ago at 892 & 893. The new HD versions of the premiums haven't, though.
Whitearrow is offline  
post #6893 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 12:19 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Whitearrow's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Location: Irvine, CA
Posts: 1,284
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 35 Post(s)
Liked: 51
BTW, if you are a TiVo user and have a twitter account, please send a tweet to @coxochelp and @tivo asking them to fix the lineup issue. The more people they hear from, the faster this will get fixed.
Whitearrow is offline  
post #6894 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 12:26 PM
Member
 
nocturne1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Foothill Ranch, CA
Posts: 155
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by nocturne1 View Post

I thought that might be the case at first - but there are channels that have the + that work just fine:

1100 - The Hub HD
1351 - Cooking HD
1900 - SWRV HD

Also just noticed that the Plus Pak is apparently a $5/month add-on, according to http://ww2.cox.com/residential/orang...tv/pricing.cox

Seems a bit absurd that we'd have to pay extra to get all of our premiums in HD, especially when those of us with a TiVo don't get the other bundled functionality of their upgraded guide/etc. I guess we should be used to this though....
nocturne1 is offline  
post #6895 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 01:19 PM
AVS Special Member
 
ajwees41's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Omaha NE
Posts: 2,796
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by moyekj View Post

If you look at the HD channel PDF those are all marked with + signifying they are part of Cox Plus Pak which comes with their whole home DVR. Note that they are in the 860MHz-1000MHz frequency range which not all Cox set boxes can tune while the Cisco whole home DVR box can, which may be one of the reasons Cox has that restriction. That being said in San Diego forums there is chatter about Cox changing that for CableCard users that have capable hardware of tuning those channels like TiVo HD, Premiere and Elite units do and have premium service.

If they change it they should allow the 1Ghz boxes access them also
ajwees41 is offline  
post #6896 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 03:45 PM
Senior Member
 
MJCS's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: RSM, CA
Posts: 265
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
The windows media center guide data still hasn't been updated. Crap.
MJCS is offline  
post #6897 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 03:51 PM
AVS Special Member
 
moyekj's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Mission Viejo, CA
Posts: 4,661
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by MJCS View Post

The windows media center guide data still hasn't been updated. Crap.

If they are sourced from Tribune then that's not surprising. I think the problem here is that it appears as though Cox did not contact the major guide listings providers about this massive update in channels. I just did a net connect to see if TiVo listings updated and nothing. I'm trying another but at this point I wouldn't expect listings until tomorrow afternoon at best.

TiVo 6 tuner Roamio Pro, Elite & Premiere + MoCA networking.
kmttg - Tivo To Go and Advanced Remote Control

moyekj is offline  
post #6898 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 05:56 PM
Senior Member
 
MJCS's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: RSM, CA
Posts: 265
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by moyekj View Post

If they are sourced from Tribune then that's not surprising. I think the problem here is that it appears as though Cox did not contact the major guide listings providers about this massive update in channels. I just did a net connect to see if TiVo listings updated and nothing. I'm trying another but at this point I wouldn't expect listings until tomorrow afternoon at best.

Yeah it is from Tribune/Zap2It. I e-mailed them and sent a tweet to @microsoft. Hopefully one of them can fix this. My family is going to be pissed as they all have Media Centers.
MJCS is offline  
post #6899 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 06:50 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Whitearrow's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Location: Irvine, CA
Posts: 1,284
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 35 Post(s)
Liked: 51
Quote:
Originally Posted by nocturne1 View Post

It seems that Golf HD is still on 1023 for me.

Yup, same for me.

Quote:


I'm having problems with the following showing up as not-authorized on my Tivo Premiere Elite:

1206 - HBO Family HD
1208 - HBO2 East HD
1209 - HBO Signature HD
1210 - HBO Zone HD
1211 - HBO Comedy HD
1242 - Showtime Showcase HD
1243 - Showtime Extreme HD
1261 - The Movie Channel Extra HD
1262 - The Movie Channel East HD
1316 - DIY HD

I get a black screen on the premiums (though it's not showing an error), though the DVR Diagnostics screen shows they are tuning. Same for the Starz channels -- 1285, 1286, 1288 & 1289.

But I can get 1316 -- it works fine for me on my TiVo HD. A few of the other "+" marked channels also work, like 1351, -- but some don't, like 1900.
Whitearrow is offline  
post #6900 of 7407 Old 12-06-2011, 06:58 PM
AVS Special Member
 
moyekj's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Mission Viejo, CA
Posts: 4,661
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by Whitearrow View Post

Yup, same for me.



I get a black screen on the premiums (though it's not showing an error), though the DVR Diagnostics screen shows they are tuning. Same for the Starz channels -- 1285, 1286, 1288 & 1289.

But I can get 1316 -- it works fine for me on my TiVo HD. A few of the other "+" marked channels also work, like 1351, -- but some don't, like 1900.

I checked some of these. I think so far all the ones marked as + are indeed in the 860-1000MHz frequency range. So I think there's 2 things going on:
* For the premiums marked as Plus those need authorization in your account.
* Others that can be tuned don't need special authorization but do require a box capable of tuning up to 1GHz, so Cox puts those in + category as well because of the hardware requirement.
Just guessing...

TiVo 6 tuner Roamio Pro, Elite & Premiere + MoCA networking.
kmttg - Tivo To Go and Advanced Remote Control

moyekj is offline  
Reply Local HDTV Info and Reception

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off