Tampa, FL - HDTV - Page 22 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #631 of 1722 Old 07-20-2006, 06:08 AM
Newbie
 
jskimerer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I would like to know what comcast charges in different parts of the area S/W Florida for there hdtv services. All I wanted was the direct network feeds which they gave me for 5.00 a month( Sarasota). After I set it up I realized I didn't have the DVR service with the box (SA 8300hd). I called them up to add this and they wanted 19.95 more a month which they told me would give all these other channels that I do not want. They said I'm sorry if you want the DVR capabilies it will cost you 24.95 total per month. Is this what they are charging in other areas of the region? Can I just buy a dvr and hook it up. Thanks.
jskimerer is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #632 of 1722 Old 07-20-2006, 06:21 AM
AVS Special Member
 
amheck's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Tampa, FL
Posts: 1,715
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hey guys, sorta OT. Does anyone have a Russound dealer they recommend in the area? I was tossing around the idea of getting a multi-zone audio system installed and wanted to talk to someone.

THanks!
Aaron in St. Pete
amheck is offline  
post #633 of 1722 Old 07-20-2006, 08:57 AM
Senior Member
 
michaelkingdom's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 463
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 17
jskimerer, I was in the same boat with Comcast. The reason it's 24.95 is because the DVR SA8300 is a digital cable box at the same time. Digital cable is 19.95 + 5 for the DVR. This incldes the misc. HD programming on the upper channels.

Don't discount the other HD channels you don't want. Discovery HD as well a INHD are really good. If you can wing it, treat yourself!
michaelkingdom is online now  
post #634 of 1722 Old 07-20-2006, 03:26 PM
Member
 
Stingray1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Sarasota Fl
Posts: 108
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I had Comcast HD until last fall. The HD picture was very good, but their HD DVR was marginal (80g hard drive for one thing). I get basic Comcast included in my condo fees. It cost me about $28 more to get HD and their HD DVR. I now have two Sony HDD DHG 500's(each have 500Gig hard drives) with QAM tuners and get local HD channels free.
Stingray1 is offline  
post #635 of 1722 Old 07-21-2006, 11:48 AM
Senior Member
 
michaelkingdom's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 463
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Stingray1 - Your condo has free basic Comcast! That's cool. So you get the local channels but none of the Cable HD channels? Are you thinking of getting the Comcast HD again when the channel selection improves?
michaelkingdom is online now  
post #636 of 1722 Old 07-21-2006, 03:43 PM
Member
 
jBeach's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Location: St.Pete, FL
Posts: 133
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I live in St. Petersburg... have BrightHouse Cable... and want the NFL channel.

I have called BrightHouse and requested the NFL channel, but they continuously say that is is a DirectTV channel only. How can this be?

I have read that the NFL channel is going to start showing NFL games that aren't on local channels. How are we to see them?

Does anyone know the scoop on Brighthouse cable and the NFL channel?
jBeach is offline  
post #637 of 1722 Old 07-21-2006, 04:56 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Ron Tobin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2000
Location: Sarasota, FL
Posts: 1,173
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jBeach View Post

I live in St. Petersburg... have BrightHouse Cable... and want the NFL channel.

I have called BrightHouse and requested the NFL channel, but they continuously say that is is a DirectTV channel only. How can this be?

I have read that the NFL channel is going to start showing NFL games that aren't on local channels. How are we to see them?

Does anyone know the scoop on Brighthouse cable and the NFL channel?

I don't have any scoop as to Brighthouse, but the NFL channel is offered on Dish Network.

Ron
Ron Tobin is offline  
post #638 of 1722 Old 07-21-2006, 09:21 PM
Member
 
Stingray1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Sarasota Fl
Posts: 108
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by michaelkingdom View Post

Stingray1 - Your condo has free basic Comcast! That's cool. So you get the local channels but none of the Cable HD channels? Are you thinking of getting the Comcast HD again when the channel selection improves?

It's free but I pay indirectly in my condo fees.

I also get D* HD for NFL sunday ticket so I get some of the national HD channels from D*(I don't have Mpeg4 so don't get locals in HD from D*). Pretty much all but INHD1 & 2. I'm hoping my condo will switch to Verizon FiosTV when/if it becomes available here. It is in my county already but not where I live. If that happened I could upgrade to movies & sports and get all the movie channels including HD except HBO & Cinemax plus a lot of sports channels including NFL HD for about $15/mo extra(not much more than a single movie channel would cost on D* or Comcast). That would also save me on high speed internet. I'd still need D* for Sunday ticket however.
Stingray1 is offline  
post #639 of 1722 Old 07-21-2006, 09:24 PM
Member
 
Stingray1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Sarasota Fl
Posts: 108
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jBeach View Post

I live in St. Petersburg... have BrightHouse Cable... and want the NFL channel.

I have called BrightHouse and requested the NFL channel, but they continuously say that is is a DirectTV channel only. How can this be?

I have read that the NFL channel is going to start showing NFL games that aren't on local channels. How are we to see them?

Does anyone know the scoop on Brighthouse cable and the NFL channel?


Comcast, Sarasota, also has the NFL channel but not in HD.
Stingray1 is offline  
post #640 of 1722 Old 07-22-2006, 12:00 AM
 
HDTVFanAtic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: 3rd Rock from the Sun
Posts: 8,143
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by michaelkingdom View Post

jskimerer, I was in the same boat with Comcast. The reason it's 24.95 is because the DVR SA8300 is a digital cable box at the same time. Digital cable is 19.95 + 5 for the DVR. This incldes the misc. HD programming on the upper channels.

Don't discount the other HD channels you don't want. Discovery HD as well a INHD are really good. If you can wing it, treat yourself!

Comcast uses Scientific Atlanta equipment in Sarasota????
HDTVFanAtic is offline  
post #641 of 1722 Old 07-22-2006, 02:35 PM
Member
 
Stingray1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Sarasota Fl
Posts: 108
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by HDTVFanAtic View Post

Comcast uses Scientific Atlanta equipment in Sarasota????

Yes.
Stingray1 is offline  
post #642 of 1722 Old 07-24-2006, 05:37 AM
Advanced Member
 
shawn12341234's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Tampa
Posts: 516
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Has anyone been having issues with WFLA during live HD broadcasts? The Busch race a couple of days ago was really bad and the NHL finals had issues. Typically, it seems like bottom half of the picture will pixalate every so often. I'm watching on Brighthouse in Brandon via HD DVR. I thought it was whenever a commercial on the weather subchannel played I would see the problem, but the folks at WFLA said this is not the case.
shawn12341234 is offline  
post #643 of 1722 Old 07-24-2006, 07:44 AM
AVS Special Member
 
himey's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Location: Tampabay, FL
Posts: 1,355
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
I get the same problem on Brighthouse...I haven't checked OTA because of signal strength for that channel. I don't just get the pixilation for live broadcasts but also other shows.
himey is offline  
post #644 of 1722 Old 07-24-2006, 11:46 AM
Member
 
Max_Gator's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2002
Posts: 94
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jBeach View Post

I live in St. Petersburg... have BrightHouse Cable... and want the NFL channel.

I have called BrightHouse and requested the NFL channel, but they continuously say that is is a DirectTV channel only. How can this be?

I have read that the NFL channel is going to start showing NFL games that aren't on local channels. How are we to see them?

Does anyone know the scoop on Brighthouse cable and the NFL channel?

It is on verizon fios in Tampa. Don't know if fios is available to you. Espn2 is also available in HD and Espn U on SD. That's the main reason I'm on fios.
Max_Gator is offline  
post #645 of 1722 Old 07-24-2006, 05:57 PM
Member
 
jBeach's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Location: St.Pete, FL
Posts: 133
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Max_Gator View Post

It is on verizon fios in Tampa. Don't know if fios is available to you. Espn2 is also available in HD and Espn U on SD. That's the main reason I'm on fios.

I've never heard of fios. I'll try to see if it's offered in St. Petersburg. Thanks.
jBeach is offline  
post #646 of 1722 Old 07-24-2006, 07:48 PM
 
HDTVFanAtic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: 3rd Rock from the Sun
Posts: 8,143
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by shawn12341234 View Post

Has anyone been having issues with WFLA during live HD broadcasts? The Busch race a couple of days ago was really bad and the NHL finals had issues. Typically, it seems like bottom half of the picture will pixalate every so often. I'm watching on Brighthouse in Brandon via HD DVR. I thought it was whenever a commercial on the weather subchannel played I would see the problem, but the folks at WFLA said this is not the case.

Shawn12341234

I saw this for the last 2 days on WFLA (Have not looked today), most recently last night when I scanned past the Miss Universe Pageant.

I went to OTA and verified it was happening OTA as well as on Brighthouse.

I then checked the NBC stations out of Atlanta, New York, Boston and Detroit to verify it was not in the feed (with NBC you never know with their crappy Ku band distribution) - it wasn't the feed.

It's a problem @ WFLA and if they don't want see it, that's typical of so many issues with WFLA with HDTV.

It's a sad state when WTSP and WFLA constantly vie for title of who's the worst with HD in Tampabay.

JBeach

Fios is not available in Pinellas County right now. Verizon sold what is now Knology and had a non-compete until this year - so they have not been able to build in Pinellas until the non-compete is over.
HDTVFanAtic is offline  
post #647 of 1722 Old 07-25-2006, 11:19 AM
Member
 
jBeach's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Location: St.Pete, FL
Posts: 133
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by HDTVFanAtic View Post

Fios is not available in Pinellas County right now. Verizon sold what is now Knology and had a non-compete until this year - so they have not been able to build in Pinellas until the non-compete is over.

Thanks for the information. I didn't realize FiOS was Verizon Fiber.

Maybe that's why Brighthouse has stopped adding HD channels. Maybe they're waiting to make a big splash with new channels around the time FiOS is offered in St. Petersburg.

I wonder when they will start offering FiOS in St. Petersburg?
jBeach is offline  
post #648 of 1722 Old 07-25-2006, 04:57 PM
Advanced Member
 
shawn12341234's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Tampa
Posts: 516
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by himey View Post

I get the same problem on Brighthouse...I haven't checked OTA because of signal strength for that channel. I don't just get the pixilation for live broadcasts but also other shows.

I have only recently watched NASCAR and NHL on WFLA. I'm scared that this problem will exist once footbal season starts.
shawn12341234 is offline  
post #649 of 1722 Old 07-25-2006, 09:57 PM
 
HDTVFanAtic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: 3rd Rock from the Sun
Posts: 8,143
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by shawn12341234 View Post

I have only recently watched NASCAR and NHL on WFLA. I'm scared that this problem will exist once footbal season starts.

Just wait til we start having Tropical Storms and WFLA will drop out of HD to run Newscrawlers and the like every chance they get.

Between that and their other HD screwups, you'll learn to hate them fast.

They ran for 3-4 weeks with no center channel dialouge - only music and sound effects - and no one noticed until I couldn't take it any longer and finally called.

They will often forget to go to HD - The Season Finale of Scrubs was in HDTV everywhere - except Tampa.

They are really asleep at the wheel and the fact that they could not see this problem over the past weekend is really scary. I am just happy I have a ton of other choices for NBC HD that I don't have to worry about their BS.
HDTVFanAtic is offline  
post #650 of 1722 Old 07-26-2006, 07:11 AM
Advanced Member
 
TechoFobe's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Location: Cortez Village, Florida, USA
Posts: 658
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by HDTVFanAtic View Post

"...I am just happy I have a ton of other choices for NBC HD that I don't have to worry about their BS."

Sure, rub it in!
TechoFobe is offline  
post #651 of 1722 Old 07-27-2006, 01:17 AM
 
HDTVFanAtic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: 3rd Rock from the Sun
Posts: 8,143
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Saw it again tonight punching past a show that they were upconverting (America's Got Talent or some such BS). Amazing that I can spot it channel surfing and they cannot see it looking for it.

FWIW, I watched about 10 minutes of Law and Order and did not see it. Thus the several times I have seen it have all been during upconverted SD Network Programming - not true HD Programming. I have even looked for it when they go to the local upconverted commercial breaks, but have not seen it in that. Granted, I spend very little time on WFLA these days, but it appears to me to only be happening when they are upconverting the SD Network Feed.
HDTVFanAtic is offline  
post #652 of 1722 Old 07-27-2006, 01:21 AM
 
HDTVFanAtic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: 3rd Rock from the Sun
Posts: 8,143
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by TechoFobe View Post

Sure, rub it in!

The funniest thing is everytime I go to Weather Plus on 8.2 its always showing the Orlando 5 day forecast. I finally left it on for 10 minutes to see if it would ever show something local (it did). Why even bother with an Orlando Forecast. But then again, they are news and weather geniuses....so what do I know.
HDTVFanAtic is offline  
post #653 of 1722 Old 07-27-2006, 09:09 AM
Member
 
FloydJ's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Tampa--FL
Posts: 56
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
"The funniest thing is everytime I go to Weather Plus on 8.2 its always showing the Orlando 5 day forecast. "

So are the channel descriptions for 8-2 and 8-3 reversed on your set? When they moved the weather radar from 8-3 to 8-2 they forgot to change the channel info on their data stream. In addition, the description still says "weather radar" when it should say "Weather Plus", at least on my system/Directv HD tivo/off-air.
FloydJ is offline  
post #654 of 1722 Old 07-28-2006, 03:55 AM
Advanced Member
 
shawn12341234's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Tampa
Posts: 516
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Just for fun I put WFLA on and the weather plus channel on in PIP and tried to find a correlation when I was watching the NHL finals. I found everytime they showed a commerial or had real person talking about the weather it would cause breakups on 8.1 on the bottom part of the image. I was not seeing the breakups when they were just showing empty radar maps. Their engineering told me it is not a multicasting bandwidth issue and that they had something like 16 mbs allocated to 8.1. Does anyone have a way to measure the bit rate at the point breakups in the picture occur so we can verify this? We also need to a measure the bit rate on any subchannels they are broadcasting. They used to have 2 subchannels...last time I checked there appeared to be nothing on the other subchannel, but they could be sending something we can't see on it.
shawn12341234 is offline  
post #655 of 1722 Old 07-28-2006, 07:04 PM
 
HDTVFanAtic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: 3rd Rock from the Sun
Posts: 8,143
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by FloydJ View Post

"The funniest thing is everytime I go to Weather Plus on 8.2 its always showing the Orlando 5 day forecast. "

So are the channel descriptions for 8-2 and 8-3 reversed on your set? When they moved the weather radar from 8-3 to 8-2 they forgot to change the channel info on their data stream. In addition, the description still says "weather radar" when it should say "Weather Plus", at least on my system/Directv HD tivo/off-air.

I can only assume your set has some type of memory that has it left over from last January. It's clearly on 8-2 here. If you rescan it the channels, it will probably show up properly.

I do know that everytime they adjusted their ATSC stream layout (Simulcast of Houston TV station last Fall for Hurricane, removing subchannels for Olympics and putting up WeatherPlus after the Olympics) my TV and MyHD cards required me to delete out the WFLA info and rescan as they would not operate properly.

Perhaps yours has a tuner that was able to adjust on the fly - but it is on 8.2.

Now, if you want to say the WUSF is ILLEGAL by showing up as 34.3, 34.4, 34.5 and 34.6, instead of 16.x, I will agree with you there.

Considering that one station has already been fined in Tampa for doing that, I am somewhat surprised WUSF is so screwed up.
HDTVFanAtic is offline  
post #656 of 1722 Old 07-29-2006, 11:47 PM
Member
 
FloydJ's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Tampa--FL
Posts: 56
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by HDTVFanAtic View Post

I can only assume your set has some type of memory that has it left over from last January. It's clearly on 8-2 here. If you rescan it the channels, it will probably show up properly.

INow, if you want to say the WUSF is ILLEGAL by showing up as 34.3, 34.4, 34.5 and 34.6, instead of 16.x, I will agree with you there.

Considering that one station has already been fined in Tampa for doing that, I am somewhat surprised WUSF is so screwed up.

WUSF-16 comes in on 16-1,2,3,4 on my guide, though the video signal is not present since my antenna is ghosting.
I have a "new" DirecTV HD-tivo that I installed a couple of weeks ago, and it has the same mixed up channel(8-2 and 8-3 are reversed) info. I get Weather Plus on 8-2, but the guide and channel banner identify 8-2 as "WFLADT2--Saturday Night Live" and SNL is on 8-3 while that banner/guide shows the "Weather radar" is on that channel.
I just did a rescan using the 90210 zip which brought up all the LA stations on the guide, and then another rescan with my tampa zip and got all the tampa channels back, but the guide is still reversed for 8-2 and 8-3.
FloydJ is offline  
post #657 of 1722 Old 07-30-2006, 05:09 AM
Advanced Member
 
shawn12341234's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Tampa
Posts: 516
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Can anyone compare the Bright HD DVR that I have now with the one I would get if I switched to directv? i'm concerned about my ability to record PBS HD.
shawn12341234 is offline  
post #658 of 1722 Old 07-30-2006, 11:46 AM
Advanced Member
 
TechoFobe's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Location: Cortez Village, Florida, USA
Posts: 658
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by shawn12341234 View Post

Can anyone compare the Bright HD DVR that I have now with the one I would get if I switched to directv? i'm concerned about my ability to record PBS HD.

For some, unknown reason, D* doesn't offer a DVR for Mpeg-4 reception yet... A DVR was supposed to be available but D* must be having "technical" difficulties.

So at this point, by default, your Brighthouse HD-DVR works MUCH better.
TechoFobe is offline  
post #659 of 1722 Old 07-30-2006, 09:33 PM
 
HDTVFanAtic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: 3rd Rock from the Sun
Posts: 8,143
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by FloydJ View Post

WUSF-16 comes in on 16-1,2,3,4 on my guide, though the video signal is not present since my antenna is ghosting.
I have a "new" DirecTV HD-tivo that I installed a couple of weeks ago, and it has the same mixed up channel(8-2 and 8-3 are reversed) info. I get Weather Plus on 8-2, but the guide and channel banner identify 8-2 as "WFLADT2--Saturday Night Live" and SNL is on 8-3 while that banner/guide shows the "Weather radar" is on that channel.
I just did a rescan using the 90210 zip which brought up all the LA stations on the guide, and then another rescan with my tampa zip and got all the tampa channels back, but the guide is still reversed for 8-2 and 8-3.


I am not talking about guides. If you are talking about Directv or something, that is a guide issue - not what is actually happening in the broadcast.

I am talking about actual over the air info in their datastream that OTA tuners use.

WFLA HD is at 8.1 and WFLA WX is at 8.2 as shown here in their OTA info stream.

HDTVFanAtic is offline  
post #660 of 1722 Old 07-31-2006, 04:26 AM
Advanced Member
 
shawn12341234's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Tampa
Posts: 516
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
HDTVFanAtic, can you capture this same info when 8.1 has a breakup in the bottom part of the image? I recorded one with my DVR and was watching it in slow motion and I think I see one frame of with a solid bar black in the bottom quarter of the screen right before I see the image pixilated in that same area. I'm not sure if that is just a DVR problem or the actual problem with their picture. My DVR won't let me truly step frame by frame. The area is in the location where a large weather crawl might go. If this is really happening than I think it could explain the breakups. Thanks.
shawn12341234 is offline  
Reply Local HDTV Info and Reception

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off