Chicago, IL - OTA - Page 402 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
 2Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #12031 of 12219 Old 04-14-2014, 08:17 AM
Advanced Member
 
retromzc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Location: Plano, Illinois
Posts: 602
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I just tried tuning the channels a few minutes ago on a Sony and a LG set. They tuned just fine.

R. B.
retromzc is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #12032 of 12219 Old 04-14-2014, 01:20 PM
Senior Member
 
dicko2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Woodstock, IL
Posts: 378
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 12
I havent had WYCC for over a week but it tuned just now.

My signal meter shows them being much much worse than they used to be.
dicko2 is online now  
post #12033 of 12219 Old 04-15-2014, 12:40 AM
Advanced Member
 
dave73's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: Gary, IN
Posts: 667
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 14
I checked around 2:30 yesterday afternoon, right before I went to work, & it's back to normal. I'm glad that I wasn't the only one who had the problem of my TV locking up on me when on their channel. I just hope something like this doesn't happen again. I will most likely return the Vizio TV too (even with WYCC's problem fixed), just because the TV requires the remote, just to operate it. There's not a single button on this TV (not even a power button). Otherwise, this TV would have been good for streaming select content from Youtube, Hulu, Netflix, & Amazon. When it comes time to get another TV, I hope we'll have a different TV stand for the TV, as we have an entertainment center that was made to fit up to a 25 inch CRT TV, & it barely fits the 26 inch Insignia TV, & 26 inch TV's are no longer made by any manufacturer. I also don't like that most 32 inch TV's are 720p, while I was lucky to get a 26 inch TV with 1080p on Black Friday 2012.


I was wondering if anyone had problems with WLS-TV yesterday. Yesterday, the picture & audio kept freezing up. I would only hope it was the weather.
dave73 is offline  
post #12034 of 12219 Old 04-15-2014, 08:43 AM
Member
 
chgo1967's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Location: NW Side Chicago
Posts: 16
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 11
I noticed that WOCH 41.1 is now airing "the works" movie network. 41.2 is blank.
chgo1967 is offline  
post #12035 of 12219 Old 04-16-2014, 08:55 PM
Member
 
OTA_GUY's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Posts: 133
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Is WGN or WCIU to blame for the audio / video dropouts during mlb broadcasts?
OTA_GUY is offline  
post #12036 of 12219 Old 04-17-2014, 08:15 PM
Newbie
 
ianbakshi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Location: Naperville, IL
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
My Curtis TV locked up too and not even the buttons on the chassis would do anything. However after unplugging and plugging it back in, I could quickly advance the channels with the remote to get past channel 20s. Of course I then had to avoid them until the station fixed their problem. With my LG TV hooked up to aTivo, eventually it timed out with a message saying channel unavailable.
ianbakshi is offline  
post #12037 of 12219 Old 04-19-2014, 03:43 PM
Newbie
 
Mbajner's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Location: Chicago
Posts: 14
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Why does abc have the same programs on 7.2 and 7.3
Except for the format
Better use would be different material like wgn did this 9.2 and 9.3
Mbajner is offline  
post #12038 of 12219 Old 04-19-2014, 05:21 PM
AVS Special Member
 
dattier's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Chicago IL, Northwest Side
Posts: 2,936
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 28 Post(s)
Liked: 29
For that matter, WXFT has the same material at two different resolutions on 60.1 and 60.2.  We used to have several more examples of that in the Chicago market, but now we're down to those two: WXFT and WLS.

The two resolutions of MundoFox and the two of UToo are on different frequencies from one another, and for each of those the full-power SD reaches people who can't receive the low-power HD.  Thus there's a clear reason for transmitting the same material in both HD and SD.  WXFT and WLS are each broadcasting HD and SD of the same content in the same physical signal.
dattier is offline  
post #12039 of 12219 Old 04-19-2014, 07:16 PM
Advanced Member
 
surf_fun85's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: 3rd Largest TV DMA
Posts: 655
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
why are there duplicate channels of 2.1 on my tv ?

AVS Forum Fold@Home Team Enter Team # 55280 when u download
surf_fun85 is offline  
post #12040 of 12219 Old 04-19-2014, 07:22 PM
AVS Special Member
 
ProjectSHO89's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 2,698
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 73 Post(s)
Liked: 73
Quote:
Originally Posted by surf_fun85 View Post

why are there duplicate channels of 2.1 on my tv ?

Because you're picking up both of their broadcast signals.
ProjectSHO89 is offline  
post #12041 of 12219 Old 04-19-2014, 07:22 PM
Advanced Member
 
unclehonkey's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 643
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 23 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Quote:
Originally Posted by surf_fun85 View Post

why are there duplicate channels of 2.1 on my tv ?

on 3/5 WBBM turned on a "fill in translator" on RF26 for folks who have issues getting the "main" signal which is on RF12 (VHF)
sadly they (WBBM) map both stations to 2-1 sop one of those is from RF12 and the other is from RF26
unclehonkey is online now  
post #12042 of 12219 Old 04-20-2014, 01:59 AM
Advanced Member
 
dave73's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: Gary, IN
Posts: 667
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by unclehonkey View Post

on 3/5 WBBM turned on a "fill in translator" on RF26 for folks who have issues getting the "main" signal which is on RF12 (VHF)
sadly they (WBBM) map both stations to 2-1 sop one of those is from RF12 and the other is from RF26

For me, I'm too far to get their translator on RF 26. I've never had any problems getting RF 12 though. I already tried with those 2 TV's I bought, thinking the problem was my TV, & bought new TV's, & didn't get WBBM-TV's translator. If they would have been allowed to have it on the Sears Tower as originally planned, I'd get it. That's ok though, cause I don't want to deal with 2 2.1's. I had to deal with WLS-TV mapping both RF 7 & RF 44 to 7.1 - 7.3, until last year, & RF 44 issues are still not resolved.
dave73 is offline  
post #12043 of 12219 Old 04-20-2014, 06:50 AM
AVS Special Member
 
andyross63's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Schaumburg, IL
Posts: 2,722
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 23 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mbajner View Post

Why does abc have the same programs on 7.2 and 7.3
Except for the format
Better use would be different material like wgn did this 9.2 and 9.3
It's probably due to Cable and maybe satellite. If you don't pay the HD Tech Fee, you do not get HD channels with Comcast. WLS converted 7.3 to an SD version of Livewell to help gain more viewers.

Need help with your Motorola DVR? Check the Wikibook: How to use a Motorola DVR
andyross63 is offline  
post #12044 of 12219 Old 04-21-2014, 11:50 AM
Advanced Member
 
dave73's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: Gary, IN
Posts: 667
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by andyross63 View Post

It's probably due to Cable and maybe satellite. If you don't pay the HD Tech Fee, you do not get HD channels with Comcast. WLS converted 7.3 to an SD version of Livewell to help gain more viewers.

Satellite doesn't carry Livewell Network in their subscriptions. They only carry the local main channels (.1's). They don't carry any subchannels, except for markets where a CBS, ABC, NBC, Fox, CW, & MNT are on a subchannel. With that in mind, you won't find Bounce, This TV, Livewell Network, Create, Movies, or Get TV on satellite, if they're not on the main channel. For Chicago & other markets, this also has an unintended consequence, when you factor in some stations programming local content on their subchannels, & can't get them on satellite. For WTTW, they can't get WTTW Prime added to the satellite package. For Weigel Broadcasting, they can't get MeToo added, & so far, they can't get U Too added (even after making WMEU-CD the HD version of The U Too), because they don't want to add an additional channel of theirs to their lineup. While Ion Media might not have Qubo & Ion Life in the local package, at least on DirecTV, they have them in the subscription package for other pay TV channels. For those who subscribe to satellite, will have to integrate an antenna into their system, with or without the help from the satellite operator & installer.
dave73 is offline  
post #12045 of 12219 Old 04-21-2014, 03:36 PM
AVS Special Member
 
andyross63's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Schaumburg, IL
Posts: 2,722
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 23 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Comcast doesn't carry Qubo or IonLife either, only the main 38.1 (in both HD and SD.)

Need help with your Motorola DVR? Check the Wikibook: How to use a Motorola DVR
andyross63 is offline  
post #12046 of 12219 Old 04-23-2014, 08:53 PM
Newbie
 
Mbajner's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Location: Chicago
Posts: 14
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Recently I have not been getting WCIU channels in very good
They are on RF27 which makes me wonder if the WBBM feed on RF26 is causing my exception issue
I am at 55 degrees for my antenna and about 11 miles out according to antennaweb site
Mbajner is offline  
post #12047 of 12219 Old 04-24-2014, 11:19 AM
Newbie
 
cwik1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
After making cable companies rich over the last decades, we're finally taking the plunge and cutting the cord. I'm looking for your expertise/recommendations for antenna, mounts, coax cables, connectors, adapters, cutter/crimper, anything else you recommend - I'm a complete novice.

We live in a near NW suburb (60068) and this is the TVFool result: http://www.tvfool.com/?option=com_wrapper&Itemid=29&q=id%3d5b9466f6e208a7

I've been trying to understand this new world and from what I gather, the new Solid Signal Xtreme Signal HD1080X should work. I'd like to attic mount it (which I've using conduit works well for a mast). Is there a benefit to getting a larger "classic" style antenna such as the Solid Signal Xtreme Signal HD8200XL or is it excessive/unnecessary?. From the attic mount, the cable drop will go to the basement (25-30ft) and will split to 2 runs (20 feet and 30 feet). Any suggestions on cable (brand and/or type RG6 Quad vs RG11?), connectors, other? 1 run is going to a Tivo Roamio, the other to a HDHomeRun.
cwik1 is offline  
post #12048 of 12219 Old 04-24-2014, 01:34 PM
Advanced Member
 
dave73's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: Gary, IN
Posts: 667
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by cwik1 View Post

After making cable companies rich over the last decades, we're finally taking the plunge and cutting the cord. I'm looking for your expertise/recommendations for antenna, mounts, coax cables, connectors, adapters, cutter/crimper, anything else you recommend - I'm a complete novice.

We live in a near NW suburb (60068) and this is the TVFool result: http://www.tvfool.com/?option=com_wrapper&Itemid=29&q=id%3d5b9466f6e208a7

I've been trying to understand this new world and from what I gather, the new Solid Signal Xtreme Signal HD1080X should work. I'd like to attic mount it (which I've using conduit works well for a mast). Is there a benefit to getting a larger "classic" style antenna such as the Solid Signal Xtreme Signal HD8200XL or is it excessive/unnecessary?. From the attic mount, the cable drop will go to the basement (25-30ft) and will split to 2 runs (20 feet and 30 feet). Any suggestions on cable (brand and/or type RG6 Quad vs RG11?), connectors, other? 1 run is going to a Tivo Roamio, the other to a HDHomeRun.

As close as you are to Chicago, larger antennas are unnecessary. My Winegard HD-1080 is nearly (if not exactly) the same as the Solid Signal HD1080X. It's a good antenna for how close you are to Chicago, but I have found that it didn't work as well for me on RF 12 (and mine is outdoors). For UHF, no problem at all. If you don't get RF 12 with the 2 bay antenna(don't expect to get WBBM-TV on RF 26 from Park Ridge, due the sharp null in your direction, & even if you do get it, expect interference from WKOW Madison, WI), you can add the Antennacraft Y5-7-13 antenna to the UHF antenna, & hook both into a VHF/UHF combiner. Another possibility is the Antennacraft HBU11, or the HBU22, as both have VHF-Hi & UHF on them (HBU22 focuses more on UHF, but has a few elements for the sole full power VHF in Chicago). There's also the RCA ANT751 antenna, which would work for you too, but it costs more than the Antennacraft antennas, & in the attic, the antenna will be protected from the outside elements, & last longer than outside (though they work best outside).
dave73 is offline  
post #12049 of 12219 Old 04-24-2014, 01:48 PM
Member
 
OTA_GUY's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Posts: 133
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by cwik1 View Post

After making cable companies rich over the last decades, we're finally taking the plunge and cutting the cord. I'm looking for your expertise/recommendations for antenna, mounts, coax cables, connectors, adapters, cutter/crimper, anything else you recommend - I'm a complete novice.

We live in a near NW suburb (60068) and this is the TVFool result: http://www.tvfool.com/?option=com_wrapper&Itemid=29&q=id%3d5b9466f6e208a7

I've been trying to understand this new world and from what I gather, the new Solid Signal Xtreme Signal HD1080X should work. I'd like to attic mount it (which I've using conduit works well for a mast). Is there a benefit to getting a larger "classic" style antenna such as the Solid Signal Xtreme Signal HD8200XL or is it excessive/unnecessary?. From the attic mount, the cable drop will go to the basement (25-30ft) and will split to 2 runs (20 feet and 30 feet). Any suggestions on cable (brand and/or type RG6 Quad vs RG11?), connectors, other? 1 run is going to a Tivo Roamio, the other to a HDHomeRun.
Looks like u are on the right track... Attic installs can be easy or hard depends on your environment; third floor? I started in my ranch's attic and ended up going outside to get higher, 60126. Rg6 should suffice. My hex crimper works but i would go with compression if I had to do it again; compression f connectors are friendlier when it is time to screw them on or off. I would go for a 4-bay or 8-bay if you can fit them, especially if returns and exchanges will not be free.

Saying goodbye to cable is very fulfilling; ten years ago .... I just said goodbye to TiVo after 15 years... Hdhomerun and xbox 360 are better and cheaper. New homeruns stream right to iDevices, no dvr but better than nothing. Channel master has a new dvr+ I've had my eye on.
OTA_GUY is offline  
post #12050 of 12219 Old 05-24-2014, 03:45 PM
Member
 
ryadoggy1987's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Location: Darien il
Posts: 74
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Katz broadcasting and bounce network launch Grit and escape in unvision network. what would it been 66.3 or 60.2 (replaced the sd)
ryadoggy1987 is offline  
post #12051 of 12219 Old 05-24-2014, 05:44 PM
Senior Member
 
PhilJSmith67's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Beecher, IL
Posts: 250
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by dave73 View Post

For me, I'm too far to get their translator on RF 26. I've never had any problems getting RF 12 though. I already tried with those 2 TV's I bought, thinking the problem was my TV, & bought new TV's, & didn't get WBBM-TV's translator. If they would have been allowed to have it on the Sears Tower as originally planned, I'd get it. ...

I can get some of the low-power stations on unamplified rabbit ears (second floor) way down in Beecher, about 35 miles dead south of State & Madison. But, I don't get the slightest hint of signal on RF26. Fortunately, RF12 is solid for me.
PhilJSmith67 is offline  
post #12052 of 12219 Old 05-29-2014, 03:58 PM
AVS Special Member
 
andyross63's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Schaumburg, IL
Posts: 2,722
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 23 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Has anyone noticed issues with WTTW-HD the past few days? It seems as if it occasionally does a brief frame freeze/skip. It was really bad Saturday on "This Old House", but I still see it occasionally on other shows like "Antiques Roadshow" and "NOVA". There is no audio glitch when it does it, but I still also occasionally get a 1 second audio cutout, which has been happening for a good year or more.

Need help with your Motorola DVR? Check the Wikibook: How to use a Motorola DVR
andyross63 is offline  
post #12053 of 12219 Old 05-30-2014, 01:30 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Mike99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Illinois
Posts: 3,052
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 40 Post(s)
Liked: 51
Quote:
Originally Posted by dicko2 View Post

I havent had WYCC for over a week but it tuned just now.

My signal meter shows them being much much worse than they used to be.

I've been having a problem with WYCC for about a week. It was OK about 10 days ago. Then last Thursday evening a recorded program was all pixelated & kept freezing. I noticed the Signal Strength was quite low & thought maybe it was some trees in front of the house because they get bigger every year. So I removed a seldom used 4-way coax splitter & the SS jumped way up & everything was good. That is until last night when another recording was unwatchable. I watched the SS on both Windows Media Center & the Dish DVR which also has an OTA tuner & it was fluctuating quite a bit. I just now happened to tune in a repeat of the program that got messed up a few hours ago & the SS is good & so is the picture.

So what the heck is causing the SS to jump around so much?
Mike99 is offline  
post #12054 of 12219 Old 05-30-2014, 06:33 AM
Advanced Member
 
retromzc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Location: Plano, Illinois
Posts: 602
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by andyross63 View Post

Has anyone noticed issues with WTTW-HD the past few days? It seems as if it occasionally does a brief frame freeze/skip. It was really bad Saturday on "This Old House", but I still see it occasionally on other shows like "Antiques Roadshow" and "NOVA". There is no audio glitch when it does it, but I still also occasionally get a 1 second audio cutout, which has been happening for a good year or more.

I see the same issues with WTTW via both OTA and DirecTV.

R. B.
retromzc is offline  
post #12055 of 12219 Old 05-30-2014, 02:29 PM
Senior Member
 
dicko2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Woodstock, IL
Posts: 378
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mike99 View Post

So what the heck is causing the SS to jump around so much?

Last night must have been a good tropo-skip opening. Both WGN and WFLD faded out on me at around 9pm. I didnt check WYCC.
dicko2 is online now  
post #12056 of 12219 Old 05-30-2014, 03:30 PM
AVS Special Member
 
andyross63's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Schaumburg, IL
Posts: 2,722
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 23 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Quote:
Originally Posted by retromzc View Post

I see the same issues with WTTW via both OTA and DirecTV.
I just wonder what idiot techs are running WTTW. Maybe they are overloading their multiplexor with all their channels? Between the occasional audio drop, and now this frame freeze/skip, I've also seen issues where there were what I can only describe as static pops! You would see a streak of static, a click in the audio, and the audio would often drop to a lower level for a few seconds, then ramp up, probably due to some audio leveling.

Need help with your Motorola DVR? Check the Wikibook: How to use a Motorola DVR
andyross63 is offline  
post #12057 of 12219 Old 05-30-2014, 03:34 PM
Advanced Member
 
George Molnar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: South Bend, Indiana
Posts: 526
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by dicko2 View Post

Last night must have been a good tropo-skip opening. Both WGN and WFLD faded out on me at around 9pm. I didnt check WYCC.
Agreed. WMAQ and WGN and WFLD and WPWR aren't coming in today in South Bend as well as usual.
George Molnar is offline  
post #12058 of 12219 Old 05-30-2014, 08:42 PM
AVS Special Member
 
dattier's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Chicago IL, Northwest Side
Posts: 2,936
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 28 Post(s)
Liked: 29
WBBM on RF26 has disappeared here.  The main signal on RF12 is still coming in fine, so we've not lost the channel.
dattier is offline  
post #12059 of 12219 Old 05-31-2014, 02:24 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Mike99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Illinois
Posts: 3,052
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 40 Post(s)
Liked: 51
Quote:
Originally Posted by dicko2 View Post

Last night must have been a good tropo-skip opening. Both WGN and WFLD faded out on me at around 9pm. I didnt check WYCC.
I haven't had a problem with any channel for the last 2 years. Now I've had 2 corrupt recordings of the same program a week apart on WYCC. It seems strange that atmospheric conditions did this at the same time of day a week apart.
Mike99 is offline  
post #12060 of 12219 Old 05-31-2014, 08:42 AM
Senior Member
 
indio22's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Location: Chicagoland area
Posts: 397
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 37
Quote:
Originally Posted by dattier View Post

WBBM on RF26 has disappeared here.  The main signal on RF12 is still coming in fine, so we've not lost the channel.

Thanks, I was wondering what happened. In Windows Media Center, I moved the RF12 sources to the top of the list and unchecked the RF26s, and now I have the station access again. Wonder why WBBM keeps messing around with this stuff, it is a hassle and probably I have to go fix it on my parents HTPC , and I bet some of their shows did not record.
indio22 is offline  
Reply Local HDTV Info and Reception

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off