2009 Mitsubishi Owners Thread (C9/737/837) - Page 114 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
 2Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #3391 of 11280 Old 11-01-2009, 11:47 AM
Senior Member
 
ordo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Posts: 295
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by georule View Post

There is a Bright mode for the bulb (in the Initial menu) that doesn't seem to get used in TV stores (it isn't the shipping default). I've been wondering if it would help the 82"'ers disproportionately to have that turned on. Logically it seems like it ought to.

The bulb definitely does run brighter/hotter when you use that setting --just not sure how much that might add fan noise for long viewing sessions and how much it would reduce the life of the bulbs.

You are right neither of the 837 sets bulbs were set to their brightest settings. The Magnolia guy wasn't thrilled about me switching it on their 92 incher but I have to admit that it did help. (especially developing whiter whites and I saw no difference in the blacks when doing so) Still not up to the quality of the 73837 that was next to it which (in my opinion) was better (brighter better whites) with the non-torch mode bulb setting. Actually got the guy to let me switch the bulb setting on the 73 incher as well. For those of you who like a set that has a lot of "pop" this IS the setting for you. Surprisingly, once again I saw no problem with the blacks even in this mode and it really seemed to help really dark scenes as well. I assume that Mits does not make this the default mode because they want to get a low power consumption rating for their tv's. I have never read how much this lessens the bulb life but definately can see some benefit in having it (for darker scenes) even in the smaller sets. I think that with bulbs going for less than $100.00 it is something to think about.

Do owners run this mode? If so, what are the benefits after prolonged useage? Does anyone know the effect on bulb life?
ordo is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #3392 of 11280 Old 11-01-2009, 02:10 PM
Member
 
bkwells's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Posts: 110
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I would say it's not all that bad - certainly fixable by yourself.
bkwells is offline  
post #3393 of 11280 Old 11-01-2009, 02:41 PM
AVS Special Member
 
georule's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Twin Cities, MN
Posts: 1,251
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Luis Gabriel Gerena View Post

That image is with the auto correction off btw.

If I'm not mistaken, you'll lose that 1-1 mapping as soon as he uses the manual correction options to tweak that geometry. This is why a lot of guys won't touch geometry unless it is pretty bad.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
georule is offline  
post #3394 of 11280 Old 11-01-2009, 02:54 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Luis Gabriel Gerena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2000
Location: Orem, Utah
Posts: 2,654
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Yeah but I was hoping to fix this by opening the unit and adjusting the mirror or whatever can be adjust..nothing digitally done.

Mario Lemieux is GOD!
Go Pens!!!
Aguante Boca!!!
If dolphins are so smart...why do they live in igloos?
Luis Gabriel Gerena is offline  
post #3395 of 11280 Old 11-01-2009, 06:55 PM
AVS Special Member
 
georule's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Twin Cities, MN
Posts: 1,251
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Well, I guess we'll see then what he says. I think it is pretty indicative of what Mits intends to happen with small geometry corrections that there is a geometry correction option in the service menu (not the user menu) in the first place. But the next time I'm surprised won't be the first time.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
georule is offline  
post #3396 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 04:14 AM
Member
 
MikeMcM1956's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 126
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
For those of you having problems getting your Harmony remotes working properly, perhaps this will help. I recently upgraded from a Mits 65734 to a 82837, and have found that the programming I already had in my Harmony for my older set seems to work fine with the new set. I haven't went through every little command yet, but all the normal stuff seemed to map over just fine. Just a thought, YMMV....

Mike

Follow Me On Twitter:
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

Tech News, Great Buys, Reviews & More....
MikeMcM1956 is offline  
post #3397 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 06:20 AM
AVS Special Member
 
nethomas's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2003
Location: Mexico, Missouri
Posts: 1,154
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
My remote for the Dish DVR 622 would tun my Sony on and off. I can't seem to get it to tun the new Mits on and off. does anyone here use that combination and have it working?

gthomas
nethomas is offline  
post #3398 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 08:07 AM
Member
 
mrecool's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 39
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Check this out! Had my 65837 for 30 days now got about 250 hours on bulb.

All is fine except when I hook up HDMI to my PS3. It's strange because it's like I can only use either HDMI or Component but I can't have both hooked up to the tv because the component inputs will get a horizontal ghost bar that rises from bottom to top.

It's confusing. Like I hooked the compnent to my DVR then to the TV and hooked HDMI to the PS3. Even with the PS3 off, the component input will get the ghost bar no matter what input the component or HDMI are used.

So if I disconnect the HDMI all is fine. If I have both connected no matter which inputs because I tried them all, the HDMI causes interference or something cause I can't have both plugged in at the same time. Like HDMI 1-4 all cause the ghost line on my component inputs 1-3. Is this normal? Is this set an either or type deal where I should only use HDMI or Component but can't use both?

What's with this? Only thing I can think of is that it's the HDMI cable but I doubt it. I just bought it yesterday. It was the 9 foot cheaper Wallmart one not the 40 dollar 6 foot sony brand.

The tv won't let me go into CEC for HDMI and do anything either.

Anybody got a clue to why I can't use HDMI and Component plugged in at the same time? I mean it's strangely odd that I can only use one or the other but can't have HDMI plugged in if I want to watch anything using component video. Come on is there a fix?

The HDMI looks fine alone and component looks fine alone only if the HDMI isn't plugged in to anything at the same time. It's having both hooked up at the same time that causes the horizontal white ghost bar.
mrecool is offline  
post #3399 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 08:47 AM
Member
 
Set845's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 112
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by mrecool View Post

Check this out! Had my 65837 for 30 days now got about 250 hours on bulb.

All is fine except when I hook up HDMI to my PS3. It's strange because it's like I can only use either HDMI or Component but I can't have both hooked up to the tv because the component inputs will get a horizontal ghost bar that rises from bottom to top.

It's confusing. Like I hooked the compnent to my DVR then to the TV and hooked HDMI to the PS3. Even with the PS3 off, the component input will get the ghost bar no matter what input the component or HDMI are used.

So if I disconnect the HDMI all is fine. If I have both connected no matter which inputs because I tried them all, the HDMI causes interference or something cause I can't have both plugged in at the same time. Like HDMI 1-4 all cause the ghost line on my component inputs 1-3. Is this normal? Is this set an either or type deal where I should only use HDMI or Component but can't use both?

What's with this? Only thing I can think of is that it's the HDMI cable but I doubt it. I just bought it yesterday. It was the 9 foot cheaper Wallmart one not the 40 dollar 6 foot sony brand.

The tv won't let me go into CEC for HDMI and do anything either.

Anybody got a clue to why I can't use HDMI and Component plugged in at the same time? I mean it's strangely odd that I can only use one or the other but can't have HDMI plugged in if I want to watch anything using component video. Come on is there a fix?

The HDMI looks fine alone and component looks fine alone only if the HDMI isn't plugged in to anything at the same time. It's having both hooked up at the same time that causes the horizontal white ghost bar.

My Pioneer Elite DV-59AVI is connected to my 65837 both HDMI for DVD upconverting and component for playing DVD-Audio and SACD playback. I have to use the component hookup for the lossless audio playback of DVD-Audio for copyright protection reasons. If I play DVD-Audio with HDMI output turned on the Pioneer will only play the lossy Dolby Digital tracks. I also have Panasonic Bd80 plugged in HDMI for BD playback. I have never seen any interference playing any of these devices no matter what input I am using regardless of what is or not powered on.
Set845 is offline  
post #3400 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 08:55 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Stew4msu's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Wylie, Texas, USA
Posts: 7,078
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 15
I haven't see any interference on my 65837 either and I use component and HDMI (and composite).

"The dream never dies, just the dreamer."

Stew4msu is offline  
post #3401 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 09:12 AM
Member
 
mrwilt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Posts: 24
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Luis Gabriel Gerena View Post

How bad is my geometry problem based on this image guys?

I am trying to understand if I am asking for too much which I think I am not but just in case.
I mean really, it is not perfect on any side at all.

How does the Logitech 3D look on the TV? Wondering if it is worth the money to get right now.
mrwilt is offline  
post #3402 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 10:11 AM
Member
 
Tulsa62's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Tulsa, OK
Posts: 70
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Luis Gabriel Gerena View Post

How bad is my geometry problem based on this image guys?

I am trying to understand if I am asking for too much which I think I am not but just in case.
I mean really, it is not perfect on any side at all.

Mine is just a little worse than yours. I have a tech coming out today and I will let you know what he says. Of course, he was supposed to be here at 1100, and it's 1210 now.
Tulsa62 is offline  
post #3403 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 10:42 AM
Member
 
ptscon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 103
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I find it that adjusting those lines to be straight on that test pattern makes things worse in real life pictures.

I've adjusted my pattern to the point where it looks whacky, but the lines in real video sources look better than when I make the test pattern straight.
ptscon is offline  
post #3404 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 11:21 AM
Member
 
mrecool's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 39
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I called my B&M store and told them about my component & HDMI problem with the Ghost Bar. The guy said it's my HDMI and I should get the most expensive one. I got the Mad Catz one. I told him my stuff looks fine with the HDMI, my problem is when the HDMI is plugged in it causes floating ghost bars on my component inputs when I try to watch something with component.

It's hard for me to believe that the HDMI cable would work fine but cause the component to mess up. But maybe he's right, maybe I need a Monster cable or the Sony HDMI. Isn't this nuts?

Why is my CEC control option not lit up when I have my HDMI plugged in? Isn't that CEC thing for HDMI stuff? Maybe that's a sign that this Mad Catz HDMI has issues with this wd-65837? I don't know.

I hope this isn't a TV issue. I really like this one and I don't want to take it back.
mrecool is offline  
post #3405 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 12:14 PM
Member
 
mrecool's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 39
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Good News! I found out it's my PS3 doing the interference. I took my HDMI and hooked it up to the DVR and then I ran the PS2 with component and there was no horizontal ghost bar.

Then, I moved the HDMI back over to the PS3 with my Ps2 still running in component mode and bloop, the horizontal line is back.

Now that I narrowed it down, I hope that the PS3 does not do this with all the HDMI's.

I bought this Mad Catz one and it says specifically for PS3. Strange how My PS3 isn't even plugged in and it causes that horizontal ghost line bar. I'm gonna get a new HDMI and see if that solves the problem. Atleast now I know that I can have HDMI and Component plugged in at the same time. I just got to figure out a way to get the PS3 a HDMI that won't cause that horizontal static ghost line.
mrecool is offline  
post #3406 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 12:24 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Stew4msu's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Wylie, Texas, USA
Posts: 7,078
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by mrecool View Post

I'm gonna get a new HDMI and see if that solves the problem.

monoprice.com

"The dream never dies, just the dreamer."

Stew4msu is offline  
post #3407 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 03:04 PM
Member
 
Tulsa62's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Tulsa, OK
Posts: 70
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tulsa62 View Post

Mine is just a little worse than yours. I have a tech coming out today and I will let you know what he says. Of course, he was supposed to be here at 1100, and it's 1210 now.

Update: Showed up at 1245, and I had to show him how to get into the service menu. You can figure out how it went from there...he is going to call Mist. in the morning and see what they have to say and if there is a way to straighten things out without making huge adjustments using the manual geometry.
Tulsa62 is offline  
post #3408 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 04:08 PM
Member
 
illuvial's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 173
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tulsa62 View Post

Update: Showed up at 1245, and I had to show him how to get into the service menu. You can figure out how it went from there...he is going to call Mist. in the morning and see what they have to say and if there is a way to straighten things out without making huge adjustments using the manual geometry.

Aren't "qualified technicians" amazing?
illuvial is offline  
post #3409 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 04:39 PM
Newbie
 
parsonsj11's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Just a FYI for those with 737's and lamp counter at 0.

I emailed support and they said to call customer support at 800-332-2119. I called them and told the gentleman that i had a wd60737 and the lamp counter didn't work and they are going to send me ver 11.01 i currrently have 11.00. So apparently they recognize the lamp counter not working as a defect in the Firmware.
parsonsj11 is offline  
post #3410 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 05:59 PM
Newbie
 
bmfjimbo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 5
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Bought my first house and looking to purchase my first big screen tv over 42". I have had all plasmas thus far. Here is my dilemma, my living room is 20ft x 13ft and can really only be setup long ways which is also how we really like the room. My viewing distance is going to be about 18ft. Is the 73" going to be big enough or should i really be looking at the 83"? I have tons of space for a monster tv. Whats the price difference btw the two? For those of you that have had a very large say 70" tv and jumped to an 80" plus, was the jump worth it? I'm a huge football and hockey guy and watch a ton of games. I am def going rear projector over another plasma just because of the huge price advantage.
bmfjimbo is offline  
post #3411 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 06:47 PM
AVS Special Member
 
georule's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Twin Cities, MN
Posts: 1,251
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by parsonsj11 View Post

Just a FYI for those with 737's and lamp counter at 0.

I emailed support and they said to call customer support at 800-332-2119. I called them and told the gentleman that i had a wd60737 and the lamp counter didn't work and they are going to send me ver 11.01 i currrently have 11.00. So apparently they recognize the lamp counter not working as a defect in the Firmware.

Nice to hear! I've been meaning to do that myself. Now, when they send you a flash drive with the firmware on it, before you stick it in the TV, put it in a computer and copy off that firmware file to your local harddrive so you can share it with other 737 owners. Otherwise, when you put the flash drive in the TV it will probably erase the firmware file after doing the update. At least that has been Mitsu's usual approach.

Did he mention any other improvements with 11.01 vs 11.00?


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
georule is offline  
post #3412 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 06:54 PM
AVS Special Member
 
georule's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Twin Cities, MN
Posts: 1,251
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by bmfjimbo View Post

Bought my first house and looking to purchase my first big screen tv over 42". I have had all plasmas thus far. Here is my dilemma, my living room is 20ft x 13ft and can really only be setup long ways which is also how we really like the room. My viewing distance is going to be about 18ft. Is the 73" going to be big enough or should i really be looking at the 83"? I have tons of space for a monster tv. Whats the price difference btw the two? For those of you that have had a very large say 70" tv and jumped to an 80" plus, was the jump worth it? I'm a huge football and hockey guy and watch a ton of games. I am def going rear projector over another plasma just because of the huge price advantage.

Take a look at the charts linked in the General section of the FAQ. Question QG7. Looks to me like neither one is really "big enough" for optimum at that distance. If you can get the couch into about 15' then maybe I'd say a 82" would do something appreciably better for you than the 73".


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
georule is offline  
post #3413 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 07:00 PM
AVS Special Member
 
nethomas's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2003
Location: Mexico, Missouri
Posts: 1,154
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I asked this earlier with out a response. Does anyone have the Dish 622 and have remote from the 622 turn on the Mits? the remote would turn my sony on and off, but I can't get it to turn on the Mits.

gthomas
nethomas is offline  
post #3414 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 07:02 PM
Newbie
 
parsonsj11's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Georule
he didn't know anything about it. had to check with someone on what i was talking about. just gave him serial number and purchase date after that, the fix may come linked to S/n would have to get it off and have someone else try to use it and hope it don't FUBAR the other TV..........
parsonsj11 is offline  
post #3415 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 07:08 PM
Newbie
 
parsonsj11's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Nethomas

I have the dish 211k and it uses code 653 for my 60737 don't know if the codes would be the same or not.
parsonsj11 is offline  
post #3416 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 07:24 PM
AVS Special Member
 
georule's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Twin Cities, MN
Posts: 1,251
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by parsonsj11 View Post

Georule
he didn't know anything about it. had to check with someone on what i was talking about. just gave him serial number and purchase date after that, the fix may come linked to S/n would have to get it off and have someone else try to use it and hope it don't FUBAR the other TV..........

True. I'll volunteer to guinea pig, as I have a 60737 too. Perhaps I'll call tomorrow and order my own flash drive as well, so I have a backup if the file from you causes a problem.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
georule is offline  
post #3417 of 11280 Old 11-02-2009, 07:51 PM
Newbie
 
parsonsj11's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by georule View Post

True. I'll volunteer to guinea pig, as I have a 60737 too. Perhaps I'll call tomorrow and order my own flash drive as well, so I have a backup if the file from you causes a problem.

K he said 5-7 days i'll be back to you when i get it.
parsonsj11 is offline  
post #3418 of 11280 Old 11-03-2009, 12:30 AM
Member
 
kchill's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: Hot Lanta
Posts: 134
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Can a wish list of firmware updates be made and presented. Mine would be an off timer or a reverse of the on timer. It could also be that I missed something here. I find myself falling asleep on this thing and it runs a hour or two just looking at me. My lcd has an off timer does this tv have one hidden in a menu somewhere?
kchill is offline  
post #3419 of 11280 Old 11-03-2009, 04:27 AM
AVS Special Member
 
georule's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Twin Cities, MN
Posts: 1,251
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Yeah, it's under the More button on the remote. See page 21 of the owner's guide.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
georule is offline  
post #3420 of 11280 Old 11-03-2009, 07:42 AM
Advanced Member
 
mtallent's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Cecilia,KY
Posts: 865
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by mrecool View Post

Good News! I found out it's my PS3 doing the interference. I took my HDMI and hooked it up to the DVR and then I ran the PS2 with component and there was no horizontal ghost bar.

Then, I moved the HDMI back over to the PS3 with my Ps2 still running in component mode and bloop, the horizontal line is back.

Now that I narrowed it down, I hope that the PS3 does not do this with all the HDMI's.

I bought this Mad Catz one and it says specifically for PS3. Strange how My PS3 isn't even plugged in and it causes that horizontal ghost line bar. I'm gonna get a new HDMI and see if that solves the problem. Atleast now I know that I can have HDMI and Component plugged in at the same time. I just got to figure out a way to get the PS3 a HDMI that won't cause that horizontal static ghost line.

Could be a ground loop problem. Is the PS3 plugged into the same power outlet as the other devices, if not can you try plugging it into the same one as the HDTV and other devices to see if this solves the interference.

Mike T

Size Matters

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
mtallent is offline  
Reply Rear Projection Units

Tags
Mitsubishi

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off