Samsung 1080p Owner's Thread --- HLSxx87W/HLSxx88W DLP Models - Page 563 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
 2Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #16861 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 04:54 AM
Senior Member
 
cubenruben's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Posts: 269
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
any user reviews on the hls5087w. I think I am going with that tv but I want to make sure it keeps the quality of the 56inch version my friend has and also I wanted to know where the vents where for the bulb and fans because I will be tight on the sides of the tv but the back will be more then fine for space
cubenruben is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #16862 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 04:56 AM
Senior Member
 
cubenruben's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Posts: 269
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by hdridge View Post

I just joined the ranks of Samsung owners, just ordered the 6187w. Will be delivered on Friday. Got the extended service from BB, was expensive I think ($399). Did I have any other choices? Also, got the HD DVD for Xbox360. So we will be able to watch HD DVD in the basement also. Any current rebates?

make shure you go to best buy and pick up the vga cables to enable the 1080p.
I wonder if this tv will do 1080p over component
cubenruben is offline  
post #16863 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 04:58 AM
Senior Member
 
stonecrd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Weston, FL
Posts: 405
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mikey_Gee View Post

For the record .. yes .. it is Canadian money and YES it is Canadian tax ... 14% to be exact !!!

I sit 11 feet away and really didn't mind when I originally had the 67" Sammy DLP ... the 56" I had was nice too (then I got my Plasma .... rrrrrrr .... should have never happened) and now that I am going back to Sammy DLP, I think the 61" may be the "Just Right" size. But still, $628 bones is still a decent chunk. But I also intend on keeping it a while as well.

That extra only included the extra $50 and tax I will pay since the cost of the warranty is $50 more on the 61"

Actual difference in just straight up price from the 56" to 61" before tax and warranty is $500.

Hmmmmmmm

It sure is ruff ..... 56" or 61" .... to bad all my decisions were not so much fun ...

******** NOTE ***********

The difference is $628 ..... not $682 like I originally posted ... criss cross of numbers.


=============

As for larger losing clarity ... my 67" was razor sharp ... so that is NOT a concern !!

It sounds to me that you really would prefer the 61 but the cost is the issue. I bet if you get the 56 you will soon wish you went with the 61 especially if you had a 67 before. I know when I went from a 43 to the 61 I thought, wow is that big, now I'm thinking the 67 would have been nice. If you keep it for 3 years the price difference is only $17/mo

The problem with the gene pool is that there is no lifeguard and the shallow end is much too large
stonecrd is offline  
post #16864 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 05:07 AM
Senior Member
 
Terrax's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Western North Carolina
Posts: 275
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by cubenruben View Post

make shure you go to best buy and pick up the vga cables to enable the 1080p.
I wonder if this tv will do 1080p over component


If you are wondering about the 360 on this set, then yes, but only for games not SD DVDs.
Terrax is offline  
post #16865 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 05:08 AM
Member
 
hdridge's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: Northern NJ
Posts: 54
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by cubenruben View Post

make shure you go to best buy and pick up the vga cables to enable the 1080p.
I wonder if this tv will do 1080p over component

I got two sets of Component cables. I will be hooking into my FiOS HD DVR and the HD DVD add-on for xbox360. Now this will all be 1080i, right? Should I be using HDMI instead? Would the only 1080P source be Bluray right now?
hdridge is offline  
post #16866 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 05:17 AM
Senior Member
 
cubenruben's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Posts: 269
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
right now the xbox 360 doesnt use hdmi. So I would get the xbox vga cables. That will allow your hddvd movies and xbox 360 games to play in 1080p. http://www.engadgethd.com/2006/09/21...ent-1080p-vga/
http://www.bestbuy.com/site/olspage....=1126591946321

so buy these cables so you can use 1080p. unless you have your pc hooked up to your tv. then you will need to get component. but also the xbox 360 is a media extender also so you can hook it up to your network and access your movie, pictures and music from your pc to your xbox 360. I will be doing this when I buy this new tv but at first I have to sell my toshiba, since my toshiba is too wide for my new place
cubenruben is offline  
post #16867 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 06:05 AM
Senior Member
 
Terrax's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Western North Carolina
Posts: 275
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have a question about the 87's SM. While in the SM, can you change the source resolution and makes changes to each? Or do you have to power off to save each change made at a given resolution before moving on to the next resolution?
Terrax is offline  
post #16868 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 06:36 AM
AVS Special Member
 
djoberg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: West Central Minnesota
Posts: 4,020
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 37 Post(s)
Liked: 133
Quote:
Originally Posted by cubenruben View Post

I wonder if this tv will do 1080p over component

Yes, it does do 1080p over component.

Pioneer Kuro Elite PRO-151FD....Pioneer Elite BDP-05....Onkyo TX-NR717

Cambridge Soundworks MC305 Fronts & Center...Cambridge Soundworks Ambiance Surrounds....SVS PC12-NSD
djoberg is offline  
post #16869 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 07:54 AM
Advanced Member
 
Mikey_Gee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Ottawa, Canada
Posts: 795
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
This set does 1080 over component and HDMI, it also does 1920x1080 (1080p) over VGA.

The snag with the 360 is this ..

"IF YOU USE VGA" ... the 360 will output new games, old games, HD-DVD, and upscale your current DVD's so EVERYTHING IS 1080p ..............

"IF YOU USE COMPONENT" .. the 360 will output new games, old games at 1080p. It will output HD-DVD at 1080i and WILL NOT upscale your DVD's. This is not the TV nor the 360's fault, these are restrictions put in place by the content copyright folks.

So do yourself a favour .... invest in the small price of the VGA cable and go that way. At one point the VGA PQ use to look kind of flat and washed out, but only about a week after the 360's 1080p update they put out another small update that now makes the VGA look just as good as component. From experience (I have both cables) I find the VGA looks a sharper and more detailed as well when compared to component.

If your still on the fence, look at it his way ... and upscalling DVD player that will upscale your DVD's to 1080i will run at least $100 for a decent player. The VGA cable is less than half of that and you will not have an upscalling DVD player that outputs at 1080p .......... kind of a no brainer really for any XBOX 360 owner.

Quote:


so buy these cables so you can use 1080p. unless you have your pc hooked up to your tv.

Even if you want to to both your 360 and PC, buy a VGA switch / splitter box .. very cheap. Then you just switch between both.



http://www.frontierpc.com/ProductDet...ctID=950018660

$45 Canadian

Cheers


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
Mikey_Gee is offline  
post #16870 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 08:06 AM
Member
 
rscecil007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 104
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by bbexperience View Post

We just went through this about a month ago when we were finally unpacking the 6187. It was quite painful. We had a major issue with our center channel speaker as it's apparently somewhat oversized. We actually looked at that exact stand that you are thinking of and the center was too wide to fit in that center area so you may want to look at it that way.

Anyway, the one we ended up with is something around 26" tall and I don't think it's terribly high. It's probably a little higher than ideal but it still looks great from our seating area.


It looks like the Techcraft stand is out. Our center channel speaker, like yours, is too wide to fit in the center compartments. And we went all over Seattle looking for one, and aside from the ones at the local hi-fi audio store that are $1500 (salamander), no luck finding and enclosed one. Guess I will just have to find an open type stand at BB or CC.

Now I have to find a decently priced DVD player that upconverts to 1080p.
rscecil007 is offline  
post #16871 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 08:16 AM
Senior Member
 
rs600cubed's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 301
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Quote:
Originally Posted by rs600cubed View Post

Ok, so is Dynamic Black the DB-on/off listing under the SP Actuator page in the service menu? If so, I still cant find the listing for iris control. I should have DB off and iris on correct?

anyone?

gamertag: xxx shiv xxx
PSN: xx_shiv_xx
rs600cubed is online now  
post #16872 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 10:07 AM
Advanced Member
 
Mikey_Gee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Ottawa, Canada
Posts: 795
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:


If you keep it for 3 years the price difference is only $17/mo

Nice way to look at it .... hmm 61" is winning so far.



To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
Mikey_Gee is offline  
post #16873 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 10:15 AM
Member
 
REDCELL's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: NorthWestern Ill
Posts: 89
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Ive got a Harmony 880 with my set. Under the TV device there is a key for Sevice Menu. Anyone know if this gets you in and out of the SM without reseting your user settings?
REDCELL is offline  
post #16874 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 02:14 PM
Member
 
jeffincr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by REDCELL View Post

Ive got a Harmony 880 with my set. Under the TV device there is a key for Sevice Menu. Anyone know if this gets you in and out of the SM without reseting your user settings?

It resets the user settings. I have to hit info, then service menu. Just hitting service menu won't do anything. Hit SM again to get out without shutting off the set.
jeffincr is offline  
post #16875 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 03:21 PM
Senior Member
 
Terrax's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Western North Carolina
Posts: 275
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by rs600cubed View Post

Ok, so is Dynamic Black the DB-on/off listing under the SP Actuator page in the service menu? If so, I still cant find the listing for iris control. I should have DB off and iris on correct?



Have a look here: http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/showt...&&#post8714305
Terrax is offline  
post #16876 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 03:32 PM
Member
 
REDCELL's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: NorthWestern Ill
Posts: 89
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jeffincr View Post

It resets the user settings. I have to hit info, then service menu. Just hitting service menu won't do anything. Hit SM again to get out without shutting off the set.

Thanks!
REDCELL is offline  
post #16877 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 04:15 PM
Newbie
 
rsba1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have the Harmony 880 and can get into and out of the service menu without changing the user menu settings. "info" then "service menu" to get in and "service menu" then "service menu" to get out with TV staying on. If nothing is changed in the service menu then the user settings are left alone. If something is changed then at the most "DNR" and "DNIE" might have to be turned off. My set was calibrated for the "Dynamic" mode by Eliab, so when the set reverts back to default settings, the calibrated ones are used.
rsba1 is offline  
post #16878 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 05:08 PM
AVS Club Gold
 
htwaits's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Palo Alto, CA
Posts: 24,809
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 98 Post(s)
Liked: 469
Quote:
Originally Posted by rsba1 View Post

I have the Harmony 880 and can get into and out of the service menu without changing the user menu settings. "info" then "service menu" to get in and "service menu" then "service menu" to get out with TV staying on. If nothing is changed in the service menu then the user settings are left alone. If something is changed then at the most "DNR" and "DNIE" might have to be turned off. My set was calibrated for the "Dynamic" mode by Eliab, so when the set reverts back to default settings, the calibrated ones are used.

What you have written is true for your calibrated set, but wouldn't be true for anyone else. Eliab's calibration is what keeps you from having to reset your User Menu settings.

Calibration Resources:

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

htwaits is offline  
post #16879 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 05:37 PM
Senior Member
 
Derko's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 401
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
My TV suddenly started turning off today by itself today. The standby red and lamp green light both flash like 2-3 times and then it turns off. What gives? It has happened twice now and I've only had the TV for 2 weeks. Anyone know what is wrong with it?!

I have the HL-S5087W BTW.
Derko is offline  
post #16880 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 05:40 PM
Advanced Member
 
Mikey_Gee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Ottawa, Canada
Posts: 795
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
^^

Try the lamp trick ... take it out and put it back in making sure all is in secure. Others have had this happen and I think this fixed it .. maybe someone can expand on the method.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
Mikey_Gee is offline  
post #16881 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 05:46 PM
Senior Member
 
Derko's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 401
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Were you referring to me? So how do I go about doing that?
Derko is offline  
post #16882 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 06:37 PM
AVS Special Member
 
120inna55's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Athens, TX
Posts: 1,209
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Derko View Post

Were you referring to me? So how do I go about doing that?

Yes, he was talking to you.

While random shutdowns could be a result of a number of nefarious catastrophic failures, many have apparently resolved the issue by doing the following: (I'm not aware of your user experience, so be advised that this is not scary stuff. It is absolutely an end-user task. You won't be doing anything more than what you'd do if you changed the lamp. Lamp changeouts are end-user tasks, and you might as well get used to this procedure as you'll likely need to replace the lamp at least once or twice in the life of the set.)
  1. Make sure TV is off.
  2. Remove the lamp cover (the small, grill panel on the back of the set).
  3. Inspect the spring-loaded safety switch to ensure it is making good contact when the panel is secured. If not, bend the switch slightly to make sure it does.
  4. While you're in here, you may want to reseat the lamp in case it's the culprit. You do this by removing the screws securing the lamp. Grasp the hinged handle on the lamp. Pull straight out. Then push it back into place firmly. Replace screws.
  5. Replace the lamp cover panel.

The switch that you manipulated is there for safety reasons. It would not be safe to remove the lamp while the TV is on. Therefore the switch is designed to kill power to the set in the event the lamp cover panel is removed. It has been hypothesized that the switch is either not installed precisely enough at the factory or become slightly dislocated during shipping.

In either case, you certainly can't do any harm by trying the aforementioned procedure. Please report back to us regarding your results.


Hey Docrings, this post warrants a TECHLINK. I couldn't find this issue in there even though it's common knowledge in this thread.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
120inna55 is offline  
post #16883 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 07:03 PM
Advanced Member
 
Mikey_Gee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Ottawa, Canada
Posts: 795
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
^^

Could not have said it any better !!

Cheers

PS .... Derko

When you see a post directly under yours with the " ^^ " , that basically means someone is talking (or pointing) to you / about your post.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
Mikey_Gee is offline  
post #16884 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 07:10 PM
Senior Member
 
Derko's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 401
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
It just seemed unbelievable that I would have to open something up... so soon.

Well, thanks guys. I will give it a shot tomorrow. I unplugged the TV for a while and it has not turned off now... hopefully that helped.

Thanks!
Derko is offline  
post #16885 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 07:31 PM
AVS Club Gold
 
htwaits's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Palo Alto, CA
Posts: 24,809
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 98 Post(s)
Liked: 469
Quote:
Originally Posted by Derko View Post

It just seemed unbelievable that I would have to open something up... so soon.

If you know about electronics you should be aware that most failures happen when a device is new. That's why good local dealers give customers a thirty day period that allows them to return the set at no cost.

The lamp procedure provided by 120inna55 is also in your User's Guide under "Replacing the Lamp" or something like that.

Quote:


I unplugged the TV for a while and it has not turned off now... hopefully that helped.

That's like rebooting a computer and it also works some of the time.

Your problem is probably a minor one, but if you continue to have a problem either call for repair from Samsung, or, if possible, do an exchange through your dealer.

Enjoy.

Calibration Resources:

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

htwaits is offline  
post #16886 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 07:51 PM
Senior Member
 
Joey Cusack's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 231
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
in my current situation with brandsmart all they have left is the hls6187w. besides ordering online the 5687w is out of the question. I don't want it off the internet because with shipping and tax its going to cost me the same as brandsmart will sell to me the 61" version.

So I have sorta ask this before.

How much clarity,sharpness etc will I lose from moving up 5"? that is...the 56 to the 61.
Joey Cusack is offline  
post #16887 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 08:06 PM
Senior Member
 
Terrax's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Western North Carolina
Posts: 275
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Terrax View Post

I have a question about the 87's SM. While in the SM, can you change the source resolution and makes changes to each? Or do you have to power off to save each change made at a given resolution before moving on to the next resolution?


Anyone have a clue about this?

Also, does anyone know how to un-grey the "Lamp Boost" option in "DDP3021"?
Terrax is offline  
post #16888 of 21399 Old 03-18-2007, 08:32 PM
Senior Member
 
Terrax's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Western North Carolina
Posts: 275
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Terrax View Post

Anyone have a clue about this?

Also, does anyone know how to un-grey the "Lamp Boost" option in "DDP3021"?


NM, I was just brave enough to try, and the answer seems to be that you can make changes to each resolution while in the SM and have the settings retained before exiting and saving, before moving onto the next input.

But I am still interested in how to make changes to the "Lamp Boost" setting. It is greyed out and can't be changed. I read one blog about someone decreasing the value with good results, but they never said how they were able to.
Terrax is offline  
post #16889 of 21399 Old 03-19-2007, 06:00 AM
Advanced Member
 
Mikey_Gee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Ottawa, Canada
Posts: 795
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Joey Cusack View Post

in my current situation with brandsmart all they have left is the hls6187w. besides ordering online the 5687w is out of the question. I don't want it off the internet because with shipping and tax its going to cost me the same as brandsmart will sell to me the 61" version.

So I have sorta ask this before.

How much clarity,sharpness etc will I lose from moving up 5"? that is...the 56 to the 61.

I use to have the 67" and it was razor sharp ... just a bit to big !!

I don't see why you think you would look sharpness when you go bigger. If that was the case then nothing should be sold over 40"

It is more a matter of focus I would think than anything else and I am sure it is done during assembly since , as I said .. the 67" I had was very very sharp indeed.

I really think you may be worried for nothing. I would me more concerned with your distance from the set. General rule of thumb for HD stuff is the diagnol size (ie 61") multiplied by 1.5

So ideal view distance for a 61" would be about 7.6 feet
For a 56" it would be 7 feet

Feel free to correct me if I am wrong !! I would love to hear what folks thing since I am trying to figure out if I should go 56" or 61" ... not due to sharpness concernes, but more cost difference!!


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
Mikey_Gee is offline  
post #16890 of 21399 Old 03-19-2007, 06:57 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Rijax's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: Cleveland, OH
Posts: 1,785
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 15
According to this HDTV Wide Screen Seating Chart, the optimal seating distance for a 56", 1080p HDTV is 7.32 feet, and for a 61", 1080p HDTV, it's 7.975 feet.

This Viewing Distance and Screen Size tutorial uses a similar formula to the post above (1.52 times the diagonal screen size) and has similar results (7.1 and 7.7 feet respectively).

Here is another tutorials that help explain what you gain by sitting the proper distance from your HDTV.

Maxing Out Resolution

Jack
 

Rijax is offline  
Reply Rear Projection Units

Tags
Samsung , Displays

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off