2007 Samsung LED Owner's Thread (HLT XX87/89S) - Page 330 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #9871 of 14892 Old 01-24-2008, 01:40 PM
Senior Member
 
candy76man's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Vairico,FL USA
Posts: 352
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by daveyboy75 View Post

Hey guys,

I follow this forum religously, you guys rock.

Had one question though, has anyone been able to fix how the screen causes such bad geometry? I can twist my screen and everything seems to go out of wack? I have the 6189SAX model. I have a htpc connected and its driving me crazy. I have owned several samsung tv's in the past but this one has by far the worst build quality...but also the best picture quality.

Any and all help would be appreciated.

I agree, Samsungs case for these tv's are just very flimsy. I think a lot of the people who have geometry problems of more than a half inch or so are probably caused by the case getting knocked out of whack during shipping or not setting the tv on a solid flat level surface.
All it takes to throw off the gemotry is a slight twist or rack to the case, also if the mirror inside is not perfectly flat and positioned just right you could end up with these problems.
candy76man is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #9872 of 14892 Old 01-24-2008, 01:44 PM
Senior Member
 
candy76man's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Vairico,FL USA
Posts: 352
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by MUswimKT View Post

The HD channels I am having the most issues with are the non OTA ones: ESPN, HD Net, Discovery HD, etc. ESPN is particularly bad. DirecTV is sending more people out Saturday to troubleshoot although the tech from last night told me he knew it was horrible and there was nothing he could do to fix it. Considering I've only had it 2 weeks exactly now I think they should let me out of my contract without paying the $500 early termination fee...this is rediculous.

I'm still thinking it's a combination of something going a little wrongin the TV and DirecTV being very out of wack.

Thoughts?

Well since I believe you said earlier that you experience the same kinds of problems with dvd and blue ray then the only logical conclusion is that there is something wrong with the TV itself.

I'de try to get the seller to swap it out for another first, if thats not possible then get samsung to fix or replace it.
candy76man is offline  
post #9873 of 14892 Old 01-24-2008, 06:48 PM
Newbie
 
daveyboy75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by candy76man View Post

I agree, Samsungs case for these tv's are just very flimsy. I think a lot of the people who have geometry problems of more than a half inch or so are probably caused by the case getting knocked out of whack during shipping or not setting the tv on a solid flat level surface.
All it takes to throw off the gemotry is a slight twist or rack to the case, also if the mirror inside is not perfectly flat and positioned just right you could end up with these problems.

Thanks for the reply and advice. Is there anyway to fix the problem? I have it resting on a very leveled surface, Im a carpenter by trade and laser leveled my cabinet to the wall.

Im also not afraid to take it apart if I have too. Any suggestions?
daveyboy75 is offline  
post #9874 of 14892 Old 01-24-2008, 07:06 PM
Member
 
mike_sc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Posts: 24
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by orayzio View Post

I have my DirecTV HR20 connected to my HL-T5689S via HDMI with the HR20 set to Native. This means that DirecTV will send 480p, 720p or 1080i according to what the specific channel provides. I prefer the "Just Scan" picture mode when it's available (only when the channel is 1080i), but I've found that the Picture mode frequently changes to 16:9 on its own and I have to manually switch it back. I think this happens when I change to a channel with a different resolution and then back to a 1080i channel.

How can I get my TV to always use "Just Scan" as the default anytime there is a 1080i signal?

I have the same setup. (6187SAX) In your DirecTV HR20,, turn OFF the Native resolution and select only 1080 as the output. Then select Just Scan on your TV. You should notice more channels will fill the screen and also the channels will change alot faster.
mike_sc is offline  
post #9875 of 14892 Old 01-24-2008, 07:11 PM
Advanced Member
 
Lord Vader's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Posts: 666
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Just scan isn't always an option. It often is grayed out.
Lord Vader is offline  
post #9876 of 14892 Old 01-24-2008, 08:39 PM
AVS Special Member
 
talbain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: New Jersey
Posts: 5,015
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Lord Vader View Post

Just scan isn't always an option. It often is grayed out.

just scan is only an option on 1080i/p material. it is not available on 720p material. so as the poster above said, if you default everything to 1080i output on your cable/satellite box, then just scan will always be selected.

---Mr. Met---

J-E-T-S-JETS JETS JETS!!!!!!! --- LETS GO DE-VILS!!!!!!! --- LETS GO METS!!!!!!! --- LETS GO NETS!!!!!!!
talbain is offline  
post #9877 of 14892 Old 01-24-2008, 08:52 PM
Senior Member
 
candy76man's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Vairico,FL USA
Posts: 352
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by daveyboy75 View Post

Thanks for the reply and advice. Is there anyway to fix the problem? I have it resting on a very leveled surface, Im a carpenter by trade and laser leveled my cabinet to the wall.

Im also not afraid to take it apart if I have too. Any suggestions?

Some people here have posted that they loosened screws in the case around the bezel and used shims with some success. Personally though, if mine were bad enough that I noticed it without really looking for it I think I would look into getting it replaced. Mine is maybe a 1/4 inch off which is hardly noticeable in a straight line and pretty much a non issue with most viewing....for me anyway.
candy76man is offline  
post #9878 of 14892 Old 01-24-2008, 09:15 PM
Member
 
nr35's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 18
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Following links for HLT6187s firmware are broken!
http://remotelypossible.info/images/firmware/1025.zip
http://remotelypossible.info/images/firmware/1026.zip

Can some one post new links?

Which is the latest version?
How to get it?
nr35 is offline  
post #9879 of 14892 Old 01-24-2008, 09:22 PM
Advanced Member
 
Lord Vader's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Posts: 666
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by talbain View Post

just scan is only an option on 1080i/p material. it is not available on 720p material. so as the poster above said, if you default everything to 1080i output on your cable/satellite box, then just scan will always be selected.

Tell that to my TV then.
Lord Vader is offline  
post #9880 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 06:17 AM
Member
 
mooninite's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Posts: 171
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Lord Vader View Post

Tell that to my TV then.

I've owned an xx76 and now an xx87. Both sets only allowed Just Scan on a 1080i/p signal. Never on a 720 or 480 signal. If you don't see Just Scan, it isn't a 1080 signal.
mooninite is offline  
post #9881 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 07:14 AM
Advanced Member
 
Lord Vader's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Posts: 666
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Trust me. I've been on an HD broadcast where it is, in fact, 1080i and the Just Scan is grayed out. A couple sports broadcasts come to mind (NBC or CBS often do 1080i sports broadcasts).
Lord Vader is offline  
post #9882 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 07:17 AM
Newbie
 
skirex's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 7
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
so I have an HLS5687 bulb DLP. for a while now it has had a random color flicker. because of where I live samsung hasnt been able to get anybody out to service it and they said they will replace it with a HLT5687. i've been reading this thread and quite a few other reviews and cant make a decision. it seems like ive read nothing but horror stories about getting DOA TV's, the halo problem, bowing, etc. with me living in a zero service area i dont want to go through 2-3 TV exchanges before I get one that works.... my main question is how does a correctly working LED TV compare to its bulb counterpart?
skirex is offline  
post #9883 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 08:05 AM
Member
 
mooninite's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Posts: 171
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Lord Vader View Post

Trust me. I've been on an HD broadcast where it is, in fact, 1080i and the Just Scan is grayed out. A couple sports broadcasts come to mind (NBC or CBS often do 1080i sports broadcasts).

I've had Over-The-Air HD, Dish HD, and a PS3 hooked up to both a xx76 and xx87. Just Scan was *always* available on a 1080i/p signal.

If you don't have it, there is something wrong with your set. Call Samsung.
mooninite is offline  
post #9884 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 08:05 AM
Member
 
Hellsya69's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 109
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Lord Vader View Post

Trust me. I've been on an HD broadcast where it is, in fact, 1080i and the Just Scan is grayed out. A couple sports broadcasts come to mind (NBC or CBS often do 1080i sports broadcasts).

Lord,

What is your cable box set to output though. If the broadcast is 1080i but you have the cable box set to default to 720P then everything is sent to the TV at 720P. At least thats how my cable box works so its a thought.

PSN: Tubular
XBOX: Tubular 11
Hellsya69 is offline  
post #9885 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 08:35 AM
Newbie
 
daveyboy75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by candy76man View Post

Some people here have posted that they loosened screws in the case around the bezel and used shims with some success. Personally though, if mine were bad enough that I noticed it without really looking for it I think I would look into getting it replaced. Mine is maybe a 1/4 inch off which is hardly noticeable in a straight line and pretty much a non issue with most viewing....for me anyway.

Thanks for the help. Guess I will put a call into Samsung, see what they can do before I start to have fun.
daveyboy75 is offline  
post #9886 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 08:39 AM
Advanced Member
 
Lord Vader's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Posts: 666
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Hellsya69 View Post

Lord,

What is your cable box set to output though. If the broadcast is 1080i but you have the cable box set to default to 720P then everything is sent to the TV at 720P. At least thats how my cable box works so its a thought.

I don't have a cable box. I have a DirecTV HR20-700 and an HR10-250 connected to it via an Onkyo 805 A/V. Native is set to "on" on the HR20. I'm not really concerned about this because the channel changing "delay" doesn't really bug me; I've learned it's part of the HD lifestyle. Now, if not being able to select "just scan" affected my PQ, then I'd be ticked.
Lord Vader is offline  
post #9887 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 10:08 AM
Advanced Member
 
IrishLegend's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Austin, Texas
Posts: 539
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Did Samsung ever correct the Halo Prism problem?
Can I just call Samsung and tell them about it and they will send someone out to replace the optical bracket or whatever it's called?

Thanks.

Samsung HL-T6187S
Yamaha RX-V863
LG BH200 Super Blu Player
IrishLegend is offline  
post #9888 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 10:12 AM
AVS Special Member
 
talbain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: New Jersey
Posts: 5,015
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Lord Vader View Post

I don't have a cable box. I have a DirecTV HR20-700 and an HR10-250 connected to it via an Onkyo 805 A/V. Native is set to "on" on the HR20. I'm not really concerned about this because the channel changing "delay" doesn't really bug me; I've learned it's part of the HD lifestyle. Now, if not being able to select "just scan" affected my PQ, then I'd be ticked.

well there's your trouble right there. native should be "off". i have the exact same setup (except replace a Yamaha for the Onkyo). i just output everything to 1080i and that's that.

the thing is, when a 720p source is played (via ps3/360), the tv switches to 16:9 mode. but when i switch back to the hr20, it goes back to just scan...

---Mr. Met---

J-E-T-S-JETS JETS JETS!!!!!!! --- LETS GO DE-VILS!!!!!!! --- LETS GO METS!!!!!!! --- LETS GO NETS!!!!!!!
talbain is offline  
post #9889 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 10:14 AM
Member
 
Col_Klink's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 79
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Hellsya69 View Post

Lord,

What is your cable box set to output though. If the broadcast is 1080i but you have the cable box set to default to 720P then everything is sent to the TV at 720P. At least thats how my cable box works so its a thought.

How in the heck do you tell? Using the info button on the 6187 I have never seen anything up in the top left under the time other than 1080? I have a pace 778 HD box from Armstrong Cable. Is it because the TV, or maybe the pace box which I do not believe it does, is upconverting everything to 1080? And the only time I have noticed just scan greyed out is on one of the picture settings, can't remember which one.
Col_Klink is offline  
post #9890 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 10:36 AM
Newbie
 
millers_35's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by nr35 View Post

Following links for HLT6187s firmware are broken!
http://remotelypossible.info/images/firmware/1025.zip
http://remotelypossible.info/images/firmware/1026.zip

Can some one post new links?

Which is the latest version?
How to get it?


Here is a link to the 1026 Firmware Samsung sent me.


Miller
millers_35 is offline  
post #9891 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 10:49 AM
Member
 
Hellsya69's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 109
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Col_Klink View Post

How in the heck do you tell? Using the info button on the 6187 I have never seen anything up in the top left under the time other than 1080? I have a pace 778 HD box from Armstrong Cable. Is it because the TV, or maybe the pace box which I do not believe it does, is upconverting everything to 1080? And the only time I have noticed just scan greyed out is on one of the picture settings, can't remember which one.

Well for my cable box (Scientific Atlanta HD-DVR) i did an initial setup where I chose what resolutions I wanted output and I set it to only use 1080i. So everything is unconverted to 1080i by the box. Yours is probably doing the same thing. Again just a thought.

PSN: Tubular
XBOX: Tubular 11
Hellsya69 is offline  
post #9892 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 11:32 AM
Member
 
room112's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 92
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by skirex View Post

so I have an HLS5687 bulb DLP. for a while now it has had a random color flicker. because of where I live samsung hasnt been able to get anybody out to service it and they said they will replace it with a HLT5687. i've been reading this thread and quite a few other reviews and cant make a decision. it seems like ive read nothing but horror stories about getting DOA TV's, the halo problem, bowing, etc. with me living in a zero service area i dont want to go through 2-3 TV exchanges before I get one that works.... my main question is how does a correctly working LED TV compare to its bulb counterpart?

The LED series are rated for 20,000-30,000 hours before the LEDs fail.

Remember, you are reading about the people who have problems and come here for advice. I, personally, have had only one problem with my 6187SX and it was fixed with a 20minute service call.

Take the plunge, you'll find that the water is just fine...

I feel like I'm taking crazy pills!

Gamertag: One Big Wizz
room112 is offline  
post #9893 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 12:01 PM
Newbie
 
gmanned23's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
My post got lost so ill give it another go. I have a HL-T5687S and my question is when i try and connect my Xbox360 via the PC input.. and put the Source to PC on the screen it reads "Not Supported Mode" i am not sure if i am supposed to mess with some setting on the TV or does it have something to do with the Xbox.

If anyone has any clue ill really appreciate any information on the matter.

Thank you

GMAN
gmanned23 is offline  
post #9894 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 12:36 PM
Senior Member
 
candy76man's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Vairico,FL USA
Posts: 352
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by gmanned23 View Post

My post got lost so ill give it another go. I have a HL-T5687S and my question is when i try and connect my Xbox360 via the PC input.. and put the Source to PC on the screen it reads "Not Supported Mode" i am not sure if i am supposed to mess with some setting on the TV or does it have something to do with the Xbox.

If anyone has any clue ill really appreciate any information on the matter.

Thank you

GMAN

I don't have any experience with an xbox but I can tell you from experience with a htpc hooked up via vga that if the tv is saying "not supported mode" when you switch to the vga input then it is aware that something is plugged in but it is not being fed a resolution that the tv supports. I think the easiest way to fix it would be to hook it to a pc monitor and try to change the resolution to one supported by the tv. The manual lists all the resolutions the tv can accept in the pc section.

Again though, not having an xbox I really can't help you with the setup on that end but I assume it would have some options for different resolutions and frequencys that it outputs? idealy you would use 1920x1080i or p @ 60 hertz

hope that helps.
candy76man is offline  
post #9895 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 12:44 PM
Member
 
mathgeek97's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 36
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by IrishLegend View Post

Did Samsung ever correct the Halo Prism problem?
Can I just call Samsung and tell them about it and they will send someone out to replace the optical bracket or whatever it's called?

Thanks.

Samsung has an official service bulletin for the halo problem. Call Samsung, they'll send somebody out for a quick switch of the shiny silver bracket for a black anodized bracket.
mathgeek97 is offline  
post #9896 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 12:47 PM
AVS Special Member
 
JohnAV's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: SF Bay Area
Posts: 6,497
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 44 Post(s)
Liked: 75
Quote:
Originally Posted by room112 View Post

The LED series are rated for 20,000-30,000 hours before the LEDs fail.

"The median operating lifetime of PhlatLight™ LEDs exceeds 120,000 hours." per Luminus. Specifically this series uses the PR-120 Phlatlight LED which the original data sheet said median life >60,000 hours assuming Tj<80ºC for Red devices and Tj<120ºC for Green and Blue devices.

Oppo Beta Group
JohnAV is offline  
post #9897 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 01:57 PM
Member
 
ant12179's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Posts: 47
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by millers_35 View Post

Here is a link to the 1026 Firmware Samsung sent me.


Miller


Does anybody have a link to the 1028 firmware????
ant12179 is offline  
post #9898 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 02:04 PM
Member
 
room112's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 92
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by JohnAV View Post

"The median operating lifetime of PhlatLight™ LEDs exceeds 120,000 hours." per Luminus. Specifically this series uses the PR-120 Phlatlight LED which the original data sheet said median life >60,000 hours assuming Tj<80ºC for Red devices and Tj<120ºC for Green and Blue devices.

Why doesn't Samsung advertise this? Their support site sez 20k hrs for a 79 series (which, I realize is last years model, or something). I can't find one piece of literature on their website actually stating lifespan

TI's website: http://www.dlp.com/hdtv/led_hdtvs.aspx
states up to 60k hrs.

I'm not arguing w/JohnAV, just wish it was stated clearly somewhere

I feel like I'm taking crazy pills!

Gamertag: One Big Wizz
room112 is offline  
post #9899 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 02:11 PM
Senior Member
 
hiyman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Madison, Wisconsin
Posts: 429
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by sleey0 View Post

Isn't the 87S the same as the 87SAX?

Pretty sure it was just a different mfr plant, not diff hardware....

I had heard that the 87s was manufactured in Mexico and the 87 SAX was manufactured in the U.S. But i know that is not correct since my first 2 87s's came from Mexico and my new 87SAX also came from Mexico. My 87s's both had horizonal menus and the 87SAX has a vertical menu. I don't know if they are all that way or not.
hiyman is offline  
post #9900 of 14892 Old 01-25-2008, 02:36 PM
Advanced Member
 
Lord Vader's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Posts: 666
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by talbain View Post

well there's your trouble right there. native should be "off". i have the exact same setup (except replace a Yamaha for the Onkyo). i just output everything to 1080i and that's that.

the thing is, when a 720p source is played (via ps3/360), the tv switches to 16:9 mode. but when i switch back to the hr20, it goes back to just scan...

I have found that with native "off," everything gets more messed up. I've had to toggle with screen size all the time on my HR20 that I just got fed up with it and left native on.
Lord Vader is offline  
Reply Rear Projection Units

Tags
Tv Lamp Bp96 01795a For Samsung Hlt5076s Hlt5676s Hlt6176s Hlt6176sx Hlt6176 Hlt5676sx Xaa Hlt5076wx
Gear in this thread - 01795a by PriceGrabber.com

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off