ADA Mach 4......WOW!!!! - Page 52 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #1531 of 2108 Old 04-18-2012, 03:11 AM
Member
 
abone's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: UK
Posts: 27
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Thanks Adam I will give them a try
Best wishes and thanks
Andy
abone is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #1532 of 2108 Old 04-21-2012, 07:36 PM
AVS Special Member
 
CCLAY's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2000
Location: Lake Havasu, AZ
Posts: 2,201
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Got a new blu ray player in my rack. I now can bitstream to the ada. Watched the new mission impossible today. Holly smokes!!!!! Wow what a great soundtrack. There were a couple scenes that literally made me jump. Definitely worth seeing. Great movie too.

My Home Theater is a work in progress.
CCLAY is offline  
post #1533 of 2108 Old 04-21-2012, 08:22 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
Steve Bruzonsky's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 1999
Location: Gilbert, Arizona
Posts: 17,611
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Quote:
Originally Posted by CCLAY View Post

Got a new blu ray player in my rack. I now can bitstream to the ada. Watched the new mission impossible today. Holly smokes!!!!! Wow what a great soundtrack. There were a couple scenes that literally made me jump. Definitely worth seeing. Great movie too.

Hi Chris. I am just putting on that Blu Ray with my Theta CB3 HD as of last night with one of the very first brand spankin' new Digiout card full bandwith to Theta Generation VIII Series 3 DAC.

"Doug Winsor" used to troll at some AV Forums as "Steve Bruzonsky"! My home theater at:
http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/showthread.php?t=1158431
Steve Bruzonsky is offline  
post #1534 of 2108 Old 04-22-2012, 01:19 PM
Newbie
 
AlexanderEM's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by mani View Post

Or use irule like me with feedback . You can see the volume in dB and as a bar and surround mode, PEQ mode selected, source etc in real time ?

Hello mani,
Could you please tell me what are the proper network settings for ADA to get feedbacks from it?
I can control ADA with iRule via IP but I can't get any feedbacks.

ADA IP address is set to static like 192.168.x.x mask 255.255.255.0.
In iRule I have added an "ADA Mach4 Feedback - Mani" with volume bar attached to "ADA Feedback" device.
On my iPad, I have attached ADA control device to one gateway with ADA's IP address and port 48716 and ADA feedback device to another gateway with ADA's IP address and port 48717.
The following settings have been made via ADA's web interface:
Quote:


- Protocol = TCP
- Accept Incoming: Yes
- Active Connect: Auto Start
- Modem Mode: None
- Local Port:48716
- Remote Port:48717
- Remote Host: (here's IP address of my iPad)
- Common Options: Telnet Com Port Cntrl = Disable
- Save with "OK" and "Apply Settings" The Lantronix Network module will restart.

AlexanderEM is offline  
post #1535 of 2108 Old 04-23-2012, 04:30 PM
AVS Special Member
 
CCLAY's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2000
Location: Lake Havasu, AZ
Posts: 2,201
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Long time no see, Steve. Glad to see you're still around.

My Home Theater is a work in progress.
CCLAY is offline  
post #1536 of 2108 Old 04-25-2012, 01:22 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
thebland's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: Detroit, Michigan USA
Posts: 23,611
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 70 Post(s)
Liked: 88
I'm going to try the crossover cable to connect to my ADA when I get it back (LAN port went out). Anything special to do or any set up to use the crossover cable? Special IP address?

Thanks!!

There are more than a handful of [op amps] that sound so good that most designers want to be using them as opposed to discreet transistors. Dave Reich, Theta 2009
thebland is offline  
post #1537 of 2108 Old 04-25-2012, 01:28 PM
Member
 
kamenoff's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Australia
Posts: 183
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
I had no problems with the crossover cable. Just sometimes the unit doesn't connect. I would swich the Rhapsody completely off (not on standby), connect the laptop with the crossover cable and switch on the unit.
If there is no connection, restart the laptop while the Rhapsody is connected.
Good luck.
kamenoff is offline  
post #1538 of 2108 Old 04-25-2012, 06:54 PM
Advanced Member
 
mani's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Arizona
Posts: 597
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by AlexanderEM View Post

Hello mani,
Could you please tell me what are the proper network settings for ADA to get feedbacks from it?
I can control ADA with iRule via IP but I can't get any feedbacks.

ADA IP address is set to static like 192.168.x.x mask 255.255.255.0.
In iRule I have added an "ADA Mach4 Feedback - Mani" with volume bar attached to "ADA Feedback" device.
On my iPad, I have attached ADA control device to one gateway with ADA's IP address and port 48716 and ADA feedback device to another gateway with ADA's IP address and port 48717.
The following settings have been made via ADA's web interface:

Hi Alex

Make sure these steps are followed:

"What you need to do is the following.
create a new device and create a network command to assign to a page. The command can be anything, it does not matter.
Name this device ADA feedback or something that you can identify seperate from the ADA device that contains your commands.
Assign the feedback to the newly created device (the ADA feedback)
In the app, go to the Gateways tab and create a new network Gateway.
Assign the IP address of the ADA and port 48717 and name the Gateway something like "ada feedback .."

- So make sure in ADA feedback device there is at least one network command , which you can borrow from "ADA mach IV - mani " i/i regular ADA network command . Then you need to have one button in one of the panels where you can assign that command to . You can make a separate page that you will never use and place some random button there and assign the network command that you added to "ADA feedback - Mani " device , to that button.
- Make sure in left lower corner in ADA feedbaclk , there is device assigned to the feedback.

- I dont know of the network module settings, how you changed them. But ADA network commands are sent by UDP protocol, not TCP protocol.

- If you can post the screen shots of your ADA network settings , and your Irule builder pages , that will help much more to ficure out the problem.

Thanks
Mani
mani is offline  
post #1539 of 2108 Old 04-27-2012, 10:14 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
thebland's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: Detroit, Michigan USA
Posts: 23,611
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 70 Post(s)
Liked: 88
Quote:
Originally Posted by kamenoff View Post

I had no problems with the crossover cable. Just sometimes the unit doesn't connect. I would swich the Rhapsody completely off (not on standby), connect the laptop with the crossover cable and switch on the unit.
If there is no connection, restart the laptop while the Rhapsody is connected.
Good luck.

Hey,

Got my ADA back but having trouble with the crossover cable.

Did you use the iso-e to program it?? Or just connect it?

I rebooted my ADA and lap top but no connection. Any suggestions on broadcast address, ip address, etc when using iso-e to program?

Any suggestions at all to connect via LAN on my network or via crossover cable?Post screen shots of your iso-e program?

Thanks!!

At this point I'd prefer the crossover option. Thanks!!!

ATTACHMENT> this shows what I see when I hook up the ADA with a via LAN (no crossover cable). I know it is something in broadcast address and subnet.
LL

There are more than a handful of [op amps] that sound so good that most designers want to be using them as opposed to discreet transistors. Dave Reich, Theta 2009
thebland is offline  
post #1540 of 2108 Old 04-27-2012, 03:12 PM
AVS Special Member
 
AngelEyes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: UK
Posts: 1,037
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Try unticking 'use factory settings' and change the subnet mask to 255.255.255.0.
The static ip also needs to be close to your controller IP so replace the 1 with a 0 for a start. I used an IP I knew was free a couple of numbers off the controller IP.

Just read the red text really and the help file that comes with the ISOE

It has been a while though so don't hold you breath

Adam
AngelEyes is offline  
post #1541 of 2108 Old 04-27-2012, 03:17 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
thebland's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: Detroit, Michigan USA
Posts: 23,611
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 70 Post(s)
Liked: 88
Did that no luck. I think the broadcast address is the issue.

Thanks!!!

If someone could screen shot their ISO-e, it might help.

Thanks!!

There are more than a handful of [op amps] that sound so good that most designers want to be using them as opposed to discreet transistors. Dave Reich, Theta 2009
thebland is offline  
post #1542 of 2108 Old 04-27-2012, 03:18 PM
AVS Special Member
 
AngelEyes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: UK
Posts: 1,037
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by thebland View Post

Did that no luck. I think the broadcast address is the issue.

Thanks!!!

If someone could screen shot their ISO-e, it might help.

Thanks!!

I think I did earlier in this thread somewhere, or at least transcribed the numbers.

Adam
AngelEyes is offline  
post #1543 of 2108 Old 04-27-2012, 03:23 PM
AVS Special Member
 
AngelEyes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: UK
Posts: 1,037
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Post #985

FWIW you shouldn't need the ISO to connect to the ADA.

Adam
AngelEyes is offline  
post #1544 of 2108 Old 04-27-2012, 04:15 PM
Advanced Member
 
mani's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Arizona
Posts: 597
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by thebland View Post

Did that no luck. I think the broadcast address is the issue.

Thanks!!!

If someone could screen shot their ISO-e, it might help.

Thanks!!

The broadcast address if I remeber right should be ..... 192.168.1.255 if you are using linksys . If your Ip address is something like 192.168.0.xxx then try 192.168.0.255
Try subnet mask 255.255.255.255

Reset your network adapter on laptop and connect Ada to laptop with crossover cable and turn Ada on and then laptop on . I always had problem with windows7 , even in XP mode on windows 7. Windows xp works flawlessly
mani is offline  
post #1545 of 2108 Old 04-27-2012, 04:17 PM
Advanced Member
 
mani's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Arizona
Posts: 597
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Post the settings of your network adapter and Iso ... Screen shots.
Also make sure in advanced settings ..48716 and 48717 are open . You can google how to open ports in windows
mani is offline  
post #1546 of 2108 Old 04-27-2012, 04:40 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
thebland's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: Detroit, Michigan USA
Posts: 23,611
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 70 Post(s)
Liked: 88
Quote:
Originally Posted by mani View Post

Post the settings of your network adapter and Iso ... Screen shots.
Also make sure in advanced settings ..48716 and 48717 are open . You can google how to open ports in windows

Ports should be open. Nothing on Windows was changed. THe issue started after my settings were wiped.

The screen shot above is where I am at.

Thanks!!

There are more than a handful of [op amps] that sound so good that most designers want to be using them as opposed to discreet transistors. Dave Reich, Theta 2009
thebland is offline  
post #1547 of 2108 Old 04-27-2012, 04:53 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
thebland's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: Detroit, Michigan USA
Posts: 23,611
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 70 Post(s)
Liked: 88
Here's the latest....

All of my network devices are 192.168.0.180-199

I chose .200 for this. Should I try .195 for example?

Frustrating.

In going over what I did, I found device in ISO-e, named it 192.168.0.200, set the subnet for 255.255.255.0, broadcast address for 192.168.1.255 and no go. I checked Angel Eyes post and another and this broadcast address was used successfully by both.

Any ideas?

When I try and connect and load a file, it says I don't have the 'correct version'.

Gotta be something simple. Help!!

EDIT: I tried .195 and no luck. I look at my D-LINK router and it doesn't even see it. Maybe it is port related. I have a DLINK router but have no idea how to address ports.
LL

There are more than a handful of [op amps] that sound so good that most designers want to be using them as opposed to discreet transistors. Dave Reich, Theta 2009
thebland is offline  
post #1548 of 2108 Old 04-27-2012, 04:59 PM
Advanced Member
 
mani's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Arizona
Posts: 597
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Use 192.168.0.255 as broadcast
mani is offline  
post #1549 of 2108 Old 04-27-2012, 05:16 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
thebland's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: Detroit, Michigan USA
Posts: 23,611
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 70 Post(s)
Liked: 88
Tried that Mani and have some success.I can read the version and see the volume in the PC program.

I can load my settings but when I try and load my PROM, it times out.

Here is my latest settings. I opened up the UDP ports in my router as well. I have Windows FIREWALL OFF. SO no port blocking there...

The first attachment shows the UDP settings changed and the ISO-e. What is that error mean??? I got that error when I placed the UDP ports to open.
THe next one shows ISO-e after changing the broadcast address to 192.168.0.255

Still can't load prom. Went 80% and then stopped. I couldn't even get it started before... What's weird is that I can change inputs, mute but cannot load PROM or change volume via the PC program


THANKS!
LL
LL

There are more than a handful of [op amps] that sound so good that most designers want to be using them as opposed to discreet transistors. Dave Reich, Theta 2009
thebland is offline  
post #1550 of 2108 Old 04-27-2012, 06:39 PM
Senior Member
 
jbm007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Chicago, Illinois
Posts: 429
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Try assigning the ADA unit a fixed ip address in you router settings.
jbm007 is offline  
post #1551 of 2108 Old 04-27-2012, 07:30 PM
Advanced Member
 
mani's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Arizona
Posts: 597
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Once you have programmed the ADA , try connecting through LAN and not the crossover cable
I am sure you would have checked that the right ADA model was selected in the suite software and right ADA address

With ports.... I meant to open those ports on your laptop.

I have to use subnet 255.255.255.255 on my ADA, but my IP range is 192.168.1.xxx

Also one you program turn theADA off completely and unhook the power cord for few seconds and start back again
mani is offline  
post #1552 of 2108 Old 04-28-2012, 03:28 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
thebland's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: Detroit, Michigan USA
Posts: 23,611
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 70 Post(s)
Liked: 88
Quote:
Originally Posted by mani View Post

Once you have programmed the ADA , try connecting through LAN and not the crossover cable
I am sure you would have checked that the right ADA model was selected in the suite software and right ADA address

With ports.... I meant to open those ports on your laptop.

I have to use subnet 255.255.255.255 on my ADA, but my IP range is 192.168.1.xxx

Also one you program turn theADA off completely and unhook the power cord for few seconds and start back again

Hi Mani
All my work on this has been via LAN. I'll unhook power and try your subnet recommendation.

You can see my broadcast address above.

Does everything look right?

If you're using l
LAN, what is your broadcast address. Or post a screen shot of your ISP-e so i can study it.

Thanks!

There are more than a handful of [op amps] that sound so good that most designers want to be using them as opposed to discreet transistors. Dave Reich, Theta 2009
thebland is offline  
post #1553 of 2108 Old 04-28-2012, 04:34 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
thebland's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: Detroit, Michigan USA
Posts: 23,611
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 70 Post(s)
Liked: 88
I tried setting all subnets to 255

No luck.

Anyone know how to connect through the crossover cable? I'd try anything at this point.
LL

There are more than a handful of [op amps] that sound so good that most designers want to be using them as opposed to discreet transistors. Dave Reich, Theta 2009
thebland is offline  
post #1554 of 2108 Old 04-28-2012, 04:57 AM
Advanced Member
 
mani's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Arizona
Posts: 597
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by thebland View Post

I tried setting all subnets to 255

No luck.

Anyone know how to connect through the crossover cable? I'd try anything at this point.

Turn off the wifi on your laptop and then turn off the laptop. Connect crossover cable to Ethernet ports of ADA and your laptop. Turn on the laptop. That should connect your ADA to suite. If it doesn't, try factory resetting your ADA on network and connect again. You shouldnt need ISO to connect via crossover cable. I won't be home till Sundays, to post my ISO settings

My broadcast address is 192.168.1.255 (but my IP,s are 192.168.1.xxx, so your broadcast should be 192.168.0.255)
mani is offline  
post #1555 of 2108 Old 04-28-2012, 05:01 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
thebland's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: Detroit, Michigan USA
Posts: 23,611
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 70 Post(s)
Liked: 88
Thanks Mani.

How do you do a factory reset? Or a network reset?

Amongst other things, I openness the ports on my router per above and have my windows firewall off.

Thanks!

There are more than a handful of [op amps] that sound so good that most designers want to be using them as opposed to discreet transistors. Dave Reich, Theta 2009
thebland is offline  
post #1556 of 2108 Old 04-28-2012, 05:03 AM
Advanced Member
 
mani's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Arizona
Posts: 597
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by thebland View Post

Thanks Mani.

How do you do a factory reset? Or a network reset?

Amongst other things, I openness the ports on my router per above and have my windows firewall off.

Thanks!

Open the ports on your laptop also , just to be sure
mani is offline  
post #1557 of 2108 Old 04-28-2012, 05:19 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
thebland's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: Detroit, Michigan USA
Posts: 23,611
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 70 Post(s)
Liked: 88
Quote:
Originally Posted by mani View Post

Open the ports on your laptop also , just to be sure

Ports are open on my laptop and firewall is off.

Do you know how to reset the ADA? In the software or is there a way to reset the network settings?

Thanks!

There are more than a handful of [op amps] that sound so good that most designers want to be using them as opposed to discreet transistors. Dave Reich, Theta 2009
thebland is offline  
post #1558 of 2108 Old 04-28-2012, 05:44 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
JimP's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Wetumpka, AL
Posts: 15,278
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 53 Post(s)
Liked: 176
TheBland,

I know this is a bad time to be asking you this so forgive me.

One of my major objections to the Mach 4 has been this setup/communications that I've seen others go through and now you are suffering through it.

Even being somewhat a selftaught computer geek, I'm not strong on network and what you are evidently doing.

Would you at this point say that this is over the top and until ADA can come out with a better system to hook it up to communicate, it'd be better to stay away from it?

Samsung 64F8500, Panasonic 65VT50, Oppo 95, Tivo Roamio for OTA, Dish VIP722, Marantz AV8801 preamp, Rotel Amps, Atlantic Tech 8200 speakers, Seaton Submersive HP, Calman 5, Chromapure, Accupel DVG-5000, i1Display3pro, i1pro2, eecolor colorbox.
JimP is offline  
post #1559 of 2108 Old 04-28-2012, 09:09 AM
AVS Special Member
 
AngelEyes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: UK
Posts: 1,037
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by JimP View Post

TheBland,

I know this is a bad time to be asking you this so forgive me.

One of my major objections to the Mach 4 has been this setup/communications that I've seen others go through and now you are suffering through it.

Even being somewhat a selftaught computer geek, I'm not strong on network and what you are evidently doing.

Would you at this point say that this is over the top and until ADA can come out with a better system to hook it up to communicate, it'd be better to stay away from it?

Some people seem to have issues and for some it is pretty plug and play. I don't think it is hard to get working myself and I would probably describe myself as you do

thebland

I haven't closely followed your issues but did you say you can connect to the HDSuite software ok but it is just loading your PROM settings that is not working?

Adam
AngelEyes is offline  
post #1560 of 2108 Old 04-28-2012, 01:19 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
thebland's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: Detroit, Michigan USA
Posts: 23,611
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 70 Post(s)
Liked: 88
UPDATE:

The good: I have gotten things in the PC program to talk and control the Mach IV. I am getting full 2way communication on all commands, including volume.

Thank you Joel for helping to solve this. The partial communication I was getting was due to the fact that the MACH IV defaults to TEQ being connected and ON. As soon as I switched the TEQ OFF in the PC software, my volume was back. Thanks Mani, the Broadcast address was your suggestion. Itai, my buddy from iRule, also helped here, too.

The Bad: Still cannot load a PROM file (.C4P). I tried a PROM file from Joel but it timed out. I was able to successfully save a PROM file a minute ago and when I tried to reload it, it timed out. If I can get this in, I can use the unit.

I can successfully load my Input Settings file (.C43), however. Odd.



I am at
IP: 192.168.0.200
Subnet: 255.255.255.0
Broadcast: 192.168.0.255
Both UDP ports are open in the router and in Windows Firewall.

If I could only load this file, I'd be back in business!!!

Suggestions!?

There are more than a handful of [op amps] that sound so good that most designers want to be using them as opposed to discreet transistors. Dave Reich, Theta 2009
thebland is offline  
Reply Ultra Hi-End HT Gear ($20,000+)

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off