Denon AVR-4810CI/AVR-4810 w/ 9.3ch, Dolby PLIIz/Audyssey DSX, October 09- - Page 103 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #3061 of 4060 Old 08-01-2010, 08:48 AM
Member
 
Mark Paquette's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Columbia, SC
Posts: 137
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Well heck, looks like I'm not the only one with NIC issues on my 4810. I've also lost the ability to access the settings under 'connecting network'. I have a static IP set on the 4810 and I can still ping it, but the web GUI has stopped working. So far I've tried powering it off and pulling the plug with no luck. I guess I'll try a microprocessor reset, then off to warranty repair if that doesn't work.
Mark Paquette is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #3062 of 4060 Old 08-01-2010, 11:26 AM
Senior Member
 
houseofg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Tampa, FL
Posts: 412
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Yep, Mark. I think we have a rampant issue here. Let us know how the reset goes. I've had no luck with anything else.
houseofg is offline  
post #3063 of 4060 Old 08-01-2010, 12:05 PM
AVS Special Member
 
saprano's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: Bronx NY
Posts: 3,334
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 52 Post(s)
Liked: 210
Do the 2010 denons still have audyssey multeEQ XT in the mid level AVR's unlike onkyo?

home theater addict
saprano is offline  
post #3064 of 4060 Old 08-01-2010, 12:23 PM
Advanced Member
 
Duck05's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: No. Calif (Bay Area)
Posts: 643
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by saprano View Post

Do the 2010 denons still have audyssey multeEQ XT in the mid level AVR's unlike onkyo?

The 4310 and above had XT; the 3310 does not but the 3311 does.... (according to the Denon web site which has known to have errors in the past....).
Duck05 is offline  
post #3065 of 4060 Old 08-01-2010, 02:20 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 23,794
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 137 Post(s)
Liked: 925
what Duck said is accurate.

on the xx09 models, the 2809/989 model was the lowest with MultEQ XT.

on the xx10 models, Denon followed Onkyo's lead and moved it up the line, with the 4310 being the lowest model with XT.

on the xx11 models, Denon restored XT to the 3311/991 level. The upcoming 4311 will have the newest version, MultEQ XT 32.

batpig's "Denon-to-English Dictionary"
Setup Guide and FAQ
http://batpigworld.com/

Become a fan "batpigworld.com" on Facebook!
batpig is offline  
post #3066 of 4060 Old 08-01-2010, 06:04 PM
AVS Special Member
 
saprano's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: Bronx NY
Posts: 3,334
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 52 Post(s)
Liked: 210
Thats good to hear...er...read guys, thanks.

Im guessing the new XT 32 means 32 positions like the pro software? If so, wow.

home theater addict
saprano is offline  
post #3067 of 4060 Old 08-01-2010, 07:21 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 23,794
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 137 Post(s)
Liked: 925
no, it's still 8 positions.... you still need the processing power of an external computer to handle the full 32 measurements that the Pro version offers.

the "32" refers to the fact that it has 32 times more filter resolution. Regular MultEQ XT has 8x resolution on the speakers and 128x on the subwoofer. MultEQ XT 32 uses a new type of processing algorithm to up this to 512x resolution on all channels, without requiring any additional DSP resources.

with either version, you can still get the Pro kit and do up to 32 measurements.

batpig's "Denon-to-English Dictionary"
Setup Guide and FAQ
http://batpigworld.com/

Become a fan "batpigworld.com" on Facebook!
batpig is offline  
post #3068 of 4060 Old 08-02-2010, 08:54 AM
AVS Special Member
 
JJHXBR's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Sandpoint, ID & Palo Alto, CA
Posts: 1,106
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
After mulling this over I have decided to go ahead and get a 4810 instead of waiting for the 4311.
The 4810 has what I'm looking for and is available NOW.
A big plus also is I can get the 4810 for the price of the 4311 (out the door) from an authorized Denon dealer.
What makes the 4810 appealing to me is it has the COMPLETE audyssey DSX processing (something that really separates this from all the other choices) and better build quality than the 4311.
Since I will be using the 4810 as a main zone only, I don't have to deal with the zone assignment issues as this seems to be one of the major drawbacks of this model.
The only other thing that concerns me of course is this dreaded NIC problem. I'm guessing this comes down to the luck of the draw. You either get a good one or don't, so I just have to take my chances.
Since the 4311 hasn't even been released yet, it is hard to say whether it will have any NIC issues like the 4810 or not. The 4311 seems like it will be a nice unit but I don't think I will be happy without the full processing capabilities of the 4810.
All in all I think I'm making the right choice considering what I want this unit to do.
JJHXBR is offline  
post #3069 of 4060 Old 08-02-2010, 02:30 PM
Member
 
AVRat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: Colorado Springs, CO
Posts: 81
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I don’t recall anyone having this issue, so here goes…

Received my unit on 7/7, was finally able to start setting it up in my system on 7/24 using a small LCD display for setup purposes until my new LaserVue was delivered on 7/27. Everything worked fine, until the LV was delivered and couldn’t obtain a picture which ended up being a cable issue.

However, during the troubleshooting process the installers were using the receiver’s menu navigation controls, not the remote’s, and now I can’t access the menu system using either remote. I’ll try a micro reset sometime soon, but was hoping someone would have an alternate idea before I did so.
AVRat is offline  
post #3070 of 4060 Old 08-03-2010, 03:13 AM
Member
 
drilloav's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 56
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi

My centre speaker sits on a cabinet that I cannot remove or lower and it intrudes a little into the screen area (for my front projection).

I am running decent front speakers with heights (plus rears,surrounds,subs etc) and was wondering if i could place my centre channel ABOVE the screen to help get it out of the way.

At the moment my centre channel is just about ear height (seated) and raising it above the screen would push it 60 inches higher (150cm) which obviously would make the sound way too high up. The tweeters on the main left and right are approx 2 or 3 inches higher then the centre speaker but dont get in the way due to their location on the extreme right and left.

Do you think it is possible to adjust the right and left speakers so they compensate and make the centre channel appear to come from mid screen? or am I going to squander all the goodness the centre channel provides?

As an alternative - I guess I could put the centre channel on the floor and a second centre above the screen which ought to help give the impression of the sound emerging mid screen.

I have one spare amp in my 4810 as I only use a single surround but can I configure the 4810 to send centre channel info to 2 speakers?

Any thoughts as to how all this might affect the effects of PLx and DSX?

thanks guys
drilloav is offline  
post #3071 of 4060 Old 08-03-2010, 04:55 AM
Member
 
kirkenshrir's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: Montreal
Posts: 32
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by drilloav View Post

Hi
Do you think it is possible to adjust the right and left speakers so they compensate and make the centre channel appear to come from mid screen? or am I going to squander all the goodness the centre channel provides?

Humm... have you tried telling your amp you DON'T have a center speaker? Probably not what you want to hear but worth a try, just to compare.

(Just be sure to turn on the Dolby Pro Logic and your center audio should be redirected to your left and right)
kirkenshrir is offline  
post #3072 of 4060 Old 08-03-2010, 06:22 AM
AVS Special Member
 
JJHXBR's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Sandpoint, ID & Palo Alto, CA
Posts: 1,106
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Since I'm deciding to go ahead and get a 4810, I was wondering how many owners are really happy with this unit?
If you had to do it all over again would you still get a 4810 or go with something else and why?
What made you decide to go with this model over the others? What don't you like about this model?

Would really like to hear from some 4810 owners.
JJHXBR is offline  
post #3073 of 4060 Old 08-03-2010, 07:32 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Woof Woof's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Posts: 1,481
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 38
Quote:
Originally Posted by JJHXBR View Post

Since I'm deciding to go ahead and get a 4810, I was wondering how many owners are really happy with this unit?
If you had to do it all over again would you still get a 4810 or go with something else and why?
What made you decide to go with this model over the others? What don't you like about this model?

Would really like to hear from some 4810 owners.

No regrets. Running full 11.1 and wouldn't have it any other way.

Running a projector so don't need or want 3D. For now.
Woof Woof is offline  
post #3074 of 4060 Old 08-03-2010, 07:37 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
VisionOn's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Carrboro, NC
Posts: 11,024
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 333
Quote:
Originally Posted by JJHXBR View Post

Since I'm deciding to go ahead and get a 4810, I was wondering how many owners are really happy with this unit?

It's operated flawlessly for me and the audio is a great improvement over my previous Onkyo.

The remote is poorly designed and if you're looking for 3D you won't find it here, but both those are negligible issues that have simple workarounds.


VisionOn is online now  
post #3075 of 4060 Old 08-03-2010, 07:42 AM
Senior Member
 
klh007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Annapolis, MD
Posts: 228
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
VisionOn, What model Onkyo are you referring to? The Denon is better in 2 channel and surround modes?

Kemper Holt
klh007 is offline  
post #3076 of 4060 Old 08-03-2010, 07:46 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
VisionOn's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Carrboro, NC
Posts: 11,024
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 333
Quote:
Originally Posted by klh007 View Post

VisionOn, What model Onkyo are you referring to? The Denon is better in 2 channel and surround modes?

875. The Denon has greater depth, clarity and a more detailed soundfield IMO.


VisionOn is online now  
post #3077 of 4060 Old 08-03-2010, 03:26 PM
AVS Special Member
 
JJHXBR's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Sandpoint, ID & Palo Alto, CA
Posts: 1,106
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by Woof Woof View Post

No regrets. Running full 11.1 and wouldn't have it any other way.

Quote:
Originally Posted by VisionOn View Post

It's operated flawlessly for me and the audio is a great improvement over my previous Onkyo.

The remote is poorly designed and if you're looking for 3D you won't find it here, but both those are negligible issues that have simple workarounds.


Thanks for your input. This was what I was hoping to hear!
Some owners who are happy with the performance and features of this unit.
I currently have no desire for 3D so it's not a deal breaker for me.
There is also the possibly of a future upgrade to HDMI 1.4 like some of the other AVR's on the market via firmware.

Anybody else care to share your ownership experiences with the 4810?
JJHXBR is offline  
post #3078 of 4060 Old 08-03-2010, 03:59 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
VisionOn's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Carrboro, NC
Posts: 11,024
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 333
Quote:
Originally Posted by JJHXBR View Post

Thanks for your input. This was what I was hoping to hear!
Some owners who are happy with the performance and features of this unit.

Of course how you intend to use it will make all the difference. I'm only running 5.1 in a single zone which makes it less a problematic configuration.


VisionOn is online now  
post #3079 of 4060 Old 08-03-2010, 07:41 PM
AVS Special Member
 
JJHXBR's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Sandpoint, ID & Palo Alto, CA
Posts: 1,106
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Went down to my local Denon dealer today and ordered my 4810!
Should hopefully have it sometime next week and finally be able to fill the big empty hole in the bottom of my AV rack.
Looking forward to becoming a 4810 owner and putting this bad boy in full 11.1 mode.
LL
LL
JJHXBR is offline  
post #3080 of 4060 Old 08-03-2010, 10:46 PM
AVS Special Member
 
proudx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2000
Location: Marietta, GA USA
Posts: 1,174
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I was hoping to use component out zone2 and have on screen menu, but on

on page 10 of the avr-4810ci manual it says when using the component video output connectors for connection to the zone2 monitor the zone2s on screen display is not displayed.

what does that mean? means no on screen display via component out but on screen display via composit out?
proudx is offline  
post #3081 of 4060 Old 08-04-2010, 11:09 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 23,794
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 137 Post(s)
Liked: 925
yes, exactly. for once, the Denon manual is pretty clear about this. No OSD via component out for Zone 2.

the reason for this is (speculating) that there is no video conversion for Zone 2. As you can see on the flow chart on pg 10, the composite video signals do not get converted to component video out to Zone 2. Thus the receiver is not doing any video conversion.... which also means that it cannot convert the internally generated OSD (which is generally a 480i composite signal) to component output.

batpig's "Denon-to-English Dictionary"
Setup Guide and FAQ
http://batpigworld.com/

Become a fan "batpigworld.com" on Facebook!
batpig is offline  
post #3082 of 4060 Old 08-04-2010, 10:26 PM
AVS Special Member
 
SeattleHTGuy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Puget Sound, WA
Posts: 1,585
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 43
Well, others have asked if the 4810 is the full meal deal. IMHO it is with reservations.

1). The original network card truly sucks.
2). if you are a techie type with no WAF issues, it will handle complex zone issues but is not elegant. Functional, yes, easy to operate.......no.
3). When you have no network card issues, no firmware corruption, and no real need for complex zone development and utilized for 11.1 or 2 or 3.... This baby sings. It is truly amazing and only limited by the signal it receives.
4). I am not an engineer and therefore have not spec'd all the video capabilities. For what I can discern, the video chip set is simply functional, adds value and is not worth mentioning. It is seamless and works in the background. It's so functional, game...set....match.
5). Audyssey EQ functions simply make my room sound great in 11.2. If eq 32 is amazingly better, I await people review g. Frankly 8 to 32 is just an additional bell to all my whistles but heck...... It may be one he'll of a bell.

So..... When it works, this beast rocks and my newer unit works well.
SeattleHTGuy is offline  
post #3083 of 4060 Old 08-05-2010, 04:01 AM
Member
 
The kiddie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 23
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi guys, ive been after 1 of these denons for a while now and just wondering will it be ok on its own powering my 4ohms M&K 150s, will be only using 5.1 to begin with.

Any help appreciated, Thanks. Ben uk
Have an onkyo 906 right now which is good.
The kiddie is offline  
post #3084 of 4060 Old 08-05-2010, 05:21 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Woof Woof's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Posts: 1,481
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 38
Quote:
Originally Posted by The kiddie View Post

Hi guys, ive been after 1 of these denons for a while now and just wondering will it be ok on its own powering my 4ohms M&K 150s, will be only using 5.1 to begin with.

Any help appreciated, Thanks. Ben uk
Have an onkyo 906 right now which is good.

Denon does recommend using 6ohm speakers minimum.

Most speakers only show a nominal rating. In reality, it's not uncommon for 4ohm speakers (heck even some 8ohm speakers) to dip to 3 or lower for some frequencies.

I am using power amps to drive my front LCR 4 ohm speakers which are the biggest users of power anyway. That said, I still have 4x4 ohm speakers for back surround and heights with no issues.

My Onkyo 875 had a 4ohm mode but that basically works by throttling power so they don't overheat. If you switch to 8ohm mode on the Onkyo while running yr current speakers, you may find it sounds more dynamic. That's the cheat mode Onkyo and some manufacturers use to get 4 ohm mode.

Using an external power amp gives much better results not just for the main channels. Because it frees the avr's amps as well, I found the rear channels sound clearer.
Woof Woof is offline  
post #3085 of 4060 Old 08-05-2010, 08:16 AM
AVS Special Member
 
proudx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2000
Location: Marietta, GA USA
Posts: 1,174
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by batpig View Post

yes, exactly. for once, the Denon manual is pretty clear about this. No OSD via component out for Zone 2.

the reason for this is (speculating) that there is no video conversion for Zone 2. As you can see on the flow chart on pg 10, the composite video signals do not get converted to component video out to Zone 2. Thus the receiver is not doing any video conversion.... which also means that it cannot convert the internally generated OSD (which is generally a 480i composite signal) to component output.

but the manual does show if no source inputs are selected the zone2 setup menu can be displayed via component? is that not correct? In other words no zone2 setup menu via component is superimposed on top of any component input sources, however if no zone2 input sources are selected then a osd menu can be generated, just not superimposed?

I just am trying to be able to see my controls in my second zone
proudx is offline  
post #3086 of 4060 Old 08-05-2010, 03:46 PM
Member
 
Squidjammer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 21
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi Guys,

Well I finally have my 4810 set up in a 9.2 configuration (heights). I must say that I am suitably impressed I have however encounter 2 issues that I'm hoping someone here could help me overcome.

1. Deep Color. When I enable Deep Color on my PS3 the image has sparkles these sparkles are especially noticible on a black image or very dark image. As soon as I switch dark color off the sparkles disappear. I have connected my PS3 direct to my projector and there are no sparkles when deep color is on so it is definitely Denon related. I have also replaced the HDMI cables with better quality ones and this did not rectify the problem.

2. Bass. I have calibrated my system and adjusted the sub output to about 75db as instructed. I have set all my speakers to small with a crossover of 80hz and yet I find that the subs are not outputting much bass. Is there a setting that needs to be altered to improve the amount of bass output?
Thanks in advance for your assistance.

Scott
Squidjammer is offline  
post #3087 of 4060 Old 08-05-2010, 03:49 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 23,794
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 137 Post(s)
Liked: 925
don't know about (1), sounds like an HDMI issue.

on (2), have you run Audyssey? when you say you "calibrated my system and adjusted the sub output to about 75db as instructed" does that mean you adjusted the sub level manually?

normally, post Audyssey, with Dynamic EQ engaged there should be PLENTY of bass. So, have you run Audyssey? Is DynEQ on? Is Dyn Vol OFF? And what source material are you using to judge bass levels?

batpig's "Denon-to-English Dictionary"
Setup Guide and FAQ
http://batpigworld.com/

Become a fan "batpigworld.com" on Facebook!
batpig is offline  
post #3088 of 4060 Old 08-05-2010, 04:22 PM
Member
 
Squidjammer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 21
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by batpig View Post

don't know about (1), sounds like an HDMI issue.

on (2), have you run Audyssey? when you say you "calibrated my system and adjusted the sub output to about 75db as instructed" does that mean you adjusted the sub level manually?

normally, post Audyssey, with Dynamic EQ engaged there should be PLENTY of bass. So, have you run Audyssey? Is DynEQ on? Is Dyn Vol OFF? And what source material are you using to judge bass levels?

Hi batpig,

Thanks for your quick reply. Hopefully someone else can shed some light on the Deep Color issue.

I ran Audyssey and when it come to the sub level it asked me to increase the volume on the subs I did this and brought them up to 75db as instructed. I have DynEQ on and Dyn Vol off. I have watched the Bluray of Avatar as well as played a few PS3 and xbox games and it just "seems" that there is not much bass.

Thanks again

Scott
Squidjammer is offline  
post #3089 of 4060 Old 08-05-2010, 06:38 PM
Advanced Member
 
streetsmart88's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 725
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Squidjammer View Post

I ran Audyssey and when it come to the sub level it asked me to increase the volume on the subs I did this and brought them up to 75db as instructed. I have DynEQ on and Dyn Vol off. I have watched the Bluray of Avatar as well as played a few PS3 and xbox games and it just "seems" that there is not much bass.

Thanks again

Scott

After running Audyssey, you should go to "Manual Settings" and set all speakers to "Small" by selecting an appropriate crossover which should be equal to or higher than that which the 4810 recommends. Otherwise, the bass frequencies are not sent to the subwoofer. This might be your problem.

Mark
streetsmart88 is offline  
post #3090 of 4060 Old 08-06-2010, 04:22 AM
Member
 
kirkenshrir's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: Montreal
Posts: 32
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by The kiddie View Post

Hi guys, ive been after 1 of these denons for a while now and just wondering will it be ok on its own powering my 4ohms M&K 150s, will be only using 5.1 to begin with.

I guess it might depend of the levels at which you're using them at... I live in an apartment so my listening level is generally <-20 db.

I have a set of three M&K 125s as the main part of my 5.1 setup and they've been running wonderfully on my 4810 since November.

:-)
kirkenshrir is offline  
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

Tags
Audyssey

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off