HDMI signal issue, Sony STR-DH510 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #1 of 37 Old 04-22-2010, 12:37 PM - Thread Starter
Member
 
swimbikerun75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I purchased a new STR-DH510 a month ago to be able to run my cable box (Explorer 8300 HD-DVR) and Sony Blu-Ray player into the receiver and on to the TV, all via HDMI.
The 510 carries both audio and video via HDMi so it eliminated the need for digital or optical audio cables. the isue I have started having is that the signal from the cable box will drop out periodically for a split second and come back on. when this happens the display on the receiver says LPCM 48, as if it just found a new signal. This is annoying enough on live TV, but when it happens while watching a recording it will actually pause the recording.
I am not sure if there is a setting, either on the cable box or the receiver that I need to change. Is there some kind of 2-way communication occurring where the receiver and cable box are not quite in sync? I have tried adjusting a few setting such as the audio and video output settings on the cable box and the HDMI pass through and A/V sync settings on the receiver, but it keeps occurring.
swimbikerun75 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 37 Old 04-23-2010, 07:31 AM - Thread Starter
Member
 
swimbikerun75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
*bump*

Any Sony users out there having HDMI issues?
swimbikerun75 is offline  
post #3 of 37 Old 04-23-2010, 07:42 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 44,508
Mentioned: 9 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1037 Post(s)
Liked: 1510
HDMI handshake issues with cable/sat boxes are fairly common, regardless of the brand AVR. Your options are to either go HDMI straight to the TV with optical to the AVR or go component/optical from the cable box to the AVR.

---------------------------------
"JD" –
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer AVRs, Speakers, etc. 

Mon - Fri: 10am – 10pm EST (Sat/Sun too if you leave message)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Parasound
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #4 of 37 Old 05-10-2010, 08:44 PM
Member
 
fattyboi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 24
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I can't get my TV audio to output through the receiver and HT speakers. It's HDMI connected, ARC is on. Maybe I'm missing some setting? The receiver keeps showing MUTING on the display, even when I change volume. But only TV speakers work, nothing else.
fattyboi is offline  
post #5 of 37 Old 05-10-2010, 11:11 PM
AVS Special Member
 
JChin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Mesquite Tx
Posts: 8,528
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 86 Post(s)
Liked: 133
Quote:
Originally Posted by fattyboi View Post

I can't get my TV audio to output through the receiver and HT speakers. It's HDMI connected, ARC is on. Maybe I'm missing some setting? The receiver keeps showing MUTING on the display, even when I change volume. But only TV speakers work, nothing else.

Does the Tv have the ARC feature? By my understand both unit (receiver and Tv) has to have ARC for it to work. Someone correct me if I am wrong.
JChin is offline  
post #6 of 37 Old 05-11-2010, 06:13 AM
Member
 
fattyboi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 24
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
JChin,

You're right, after I did some more searching. I like the unit, but the manual is sure lacking. Oh well, I'll just get an optical cable. Thanks for confirming.
fattyboi is offline  
post #7 of 37 Old 05-11-2010, 06:19 AM
Member
 
david_nc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: Coastal NC
Posts: 182
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
After hearing of the many problems that cable and sat boxes have with HDMI, I connected my Dish 722k with component / optical cables. When I change from HD to SD channels, there is only a split second where the receiver changes from Dolby Digital to an analog mode (or the reverse). The HDMI 'chain' is never broken (since I'm not using HDMI with the 722k). My BD player is connected with HDMI, and my projector connects to my receiver with HDMI. My reasoning was that I would not be losing any resolution with component from the 722k, and I'd eliminate much possible frustration. I do not have the same cable box, receiver, or TV as you do, but this might be an easy and inexpensive option for you with only mild inconvenience.
david_nc is offline  
post #8 of 37 Old 05-19-2010, 10:21 AM
Member
 
fattyboi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 24
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I'm a newbie with my first SRS. Are the surround speakers supposed to output dialogue as well as other audio? I thought only the center channel does dialogue that. If so, maybe my receiver settings are wrong.
fattyboi is offline  
post #9 of 37 Old 05-19-2010, 10:51 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 44,508
Mentioned: 9 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1037 Post(s)
Liked: 1510
Generally the only time you'll get dialog from the surround speakers is when the AVR is set to a 5CH or 7 CH STEREO mode in which case the dialog would be mixed into all all speakers, otherwise in normal DD or DTS modes, roughly 85% of the dialog comes from the center channel with the remaining mixed into the front L/R channels.

---------------------------------
"JD" –
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer AVRs, Speakers, etc. 

Mon - Fri: 10am – 10pm EST (Sat/Sun too if you leave message)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Parasound
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #10 of 37 Old 05-20-2010, 06:46 PM
Member
 
fattyboi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 24
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

Generally the only time you'll get dialog from the surround speakers is when the AVR is set to a 5CH or 7 CH STEREO mode in which case the dialog would be mixed into all all speakers, otherwise in normal DD or DTS modes, roughly 85% of the dialog comes from the center channel with the remaining mixed into the front L/R channels.

jdsmoothie, thanks for your expertise. I finally got it to work after making settings changes. Sounds a lot better!
fattyboi is offline  
post #11 of 37 Old 07-14-2010, 08:21 AM
Advanced Member
 
blacklion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 601
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
A question about the HDMI Stand-by pass-through feature. If I set 'Passthrough' to 'On' and also set HDMI audio output to 'Amp', what happens when the receiver is in standby? Will audio now be output to the TV speakers?

Also, there is this phrase from the user manual -

Quote:


The sound quality of the playback component depends on the TV’s sound quality, such as the number of channels, and the sampling frequency, etc. When the TV has stereo speakers, the sound output from the receiver is also stereo as that of the TV, even if you play back multi channel software.

Does this mean that HDMI standby passthrough feature does not support multi-channel audio such as DD or DTS? i.e. only stereo is output to the speakers and the TV? If so, when the receiver is powered on, do you get stereo only or multi-channel audio?

Thanks!

Denon X4000: Yamaha AS500;TS500;CDS300: Pioneer BDP62FD;BDP23FD;DV58AV;DV610: Panasonic DMP-BDT500; Sony BDP-S790; Samsung PS60E6500
blacklion is offline  
post #12 of 37 Old 08-01-2010, 05:36 AM
Advanced Member
 
blacklion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 601
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Bump? Any one know about this?

Denon X4000: Yamaha AS500;TS500;CDS300: Pioneer BDP62FD;BDP23FD;DV58AV;DV610: Panasonic DMP-BDT500; Sony BDP-S790; Samsung PS60E6500
blacklion is offline  
post #13 of 37 Old 08-01-2010, 08:50 AM
AVS Special Member
 
JChin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Mesquite Tx
Posts: 8,528
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 86 Post(s)
Liked: 133
Quote:
Originally Posted by blacklion View Post

A question about the HDMI Stand-by pass-through feature. If I set 'Passthrough' to 'On' and also set HDMI audio output to 'Amp', what happens when the receiver is in standby? Will audio now be output to the TV speakers?

No, set HDMI Audio Out to TV+AMP for sound to output from Tv speakers.
JChin is offline  
post #14 of 37 Old 08-01-2010, 11:02 AM
Advanced Member
 
blacklion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 601
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Thanks jchin!

Denon X4000: Yamaha AS500;TS500;CDS300: Pioneer BDP62FD;BDP23FD;DV58AV;DV610: Panasonic DMP-BDT500; Sony BDP-S790; Samsung PS60E6500
blacklion is offline  
post #15 of 37 Old 08-03-2010, 06:38 AM
Newbie
 
masterran's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
hi guys
i just bought my sony str-dh510 and i connected my ps3 on it, after some time troubling with it i finally got the video and sound working, only now i got a other problem, the voice sounds of the chars in the games dont work and i dont know how to fix it, can any1 help please?


also i got a xbox 360 and i was wondering if i can make it work by using a special buttom in the menu or that i need to buy special cabels for it
masterran is offline  
post #16 of 37 Old 08-27-2010, 07:55 AM
Newbie
 
mshanestarward's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2002
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
The HDMI repeater in my NEW SONY STR-DH510 blocks video, yet passes audio from my Apple TV via HDMI. Sony support has been a total failure. Any thoughts? Their suggestion was to lower the resolution from my Apple tv....kinda defeats the purpose I thought. Apple tv works when connected directly to tv. All other devices work through receiver HDMI repeater.

Vizio blue Ray
Samsung DVD
Apple tv
mshanestarward is offline  
post #17 of 37 Old 10-09-2010, 10:15 AM
Newbie
 
pbell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have a Sony flat screen TV with Bravia Sync and a new Sony STR-DH510 receiver. A satelite box is connected to the receiver SAT input with the 3 component cables. The TV video is connected to the video out monitor with a yellow component cable. An HDMI cable is connected from the HDMI TV output to the TV. HDMI control and ARC is set on.

Last week, when the TV was turned on, the receiver also came on with input from the SAT and the sound played through the receiver with no problems. Something has changed and I'm not sure what. Now, when the TV is turned on, the receiver also comes on with SAT input and all is well. But, after a few seconds the TV displays "switching audio to external speakers", the receiver switches to TV input, and the sound is gone until I manually switch the receiver input back to SAT.

Any ideas?
pbell is offline  
post #18 of 37 Old 10-09-2010, 12:20 PM
AVS Special Member
 
JChin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Mesquite Tx
Posts: 8,528
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 86 Post(s)
Liked: 133
Quote:
Originally Posted by pbell View Post

I have a Sony flat screen TV with Bravia Sync and a new Sony STR-DH510 receiver. A satelite box is connected to the receiver SAT input with the 3 component cables. The TV video is connected to the video out monitor with a yellow component cable. An HDMI cable is connected from the HDMI TV output to the TV. HDMI control and ARC is set on.

Last week, when the TV was turned on, the receiver also came on with input from the SAT and the sound played through the receiver with no problems. Something has changed and I'm not sure what. Now, when the TV is turned on, the receiver also comes on with SAT input and all is well. But, after a few seconds the TV displays "switching audio to external speakers", the receiver switches to TV input, and the sound is gone until I manually switch the receiver input back to SAT.

Any ideas?

Hi pbell, this is due to Bravia Snyc feature and with ARC function being turned ON.

Since its not mention how satellite box audio is connected, I assume its by optical or coax and not analog (red & white). If you haven't done so, suggest setting "Audio Input Mode" for SAT input from Auto to either Optical or Coax.

Question, why have Composite (yellow) "Monitor Video Out" instead of Component (green, blue, red) Video "Monitor Out"? And I guess you're using ARC because the Sony Tv has internet feature?
JChin is offline  
post #19 of 37 Old 10-09-2010, 08:16 PM
Newbie
 
pbell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I'm sorry I mixed up the terms component and composite. The satelite is connected to the receiver with "composite" red, white, and yellow cables. The yellow composite cable between the TV and the receiver works but probably should be replaced with the green, blue, and red connectors.

The Sony TV does not have the Internet feature. So, I changed ARC to NO and it still acts exactly the same.
pbell is offline  
post #20 of 37 Old 10-09-2010, 08:24 PM
AVS Special Member
 
JChin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Mesquite Tx
Posts: 8,528
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 86 Post(s)
Liked: 133
Quote:
Originally Posted by pbell View Post

I'm sorry I mixed up the terms component and composite. The satelite is connected to the receiver with "composite" red, white, and yellow cables. The yellow composite cable between the TV and the receiver works but probably should be replaced with the green, blue, and red connectors.

The Sony TV does not have the Internet feature. So, I changed ARC to NO and it still acts exactly the same.

Need to turn OFF Bravia Sync and not just turning OFF ARC.
JChin is offline  
post #21 of 37 Old 10-11-2010, 06:29 AM
Newbie
 
pbell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thanks for your help!

I'm not sure I was clear. I would like to turn on the TV and have the receiver
automatically come on (as it does) on SAT input (as it does) and stay on SAT
input (which it does not) without touching any other buttons (like it did
for over 2 weeks). Won't that require Bravia Sync to be on?
pbell is offline  
post #22 of 37 Old 10-11-2010, 07:25 AM
AVS Special Member
 
JChin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Mesquite Tx
Posts: 8,528
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 86 Post(s)
Liked: 133
Quote:
Originally Posted by pbell View Post

Thanks for your help!

I'm not sure I was clear. I would like to turn on the TV and have the receiver
automatically come on (as it does) on SAT input (as it does) and stay on SAT
input (which it does not) without touching any other buttons (like it did
for over 2 weeks). Won't that require Bravia Sync to be on?

I understand and you was clear about it. This is one of the feature of Bravia Sync which will switch to Tv Input on the receiver.

Since ARC has been activated and turning Off ARC doesn't help, maybe try resetting Bravia Sync. By turning Off Bravia Sync (Control for HDMI) and then turn Off receiver and Tv. Wait a few minutes, turn receiver and Tv back On and set Bravia Sync (Control for HDMI) to On and turn Off ARC.

Note, I'm not sure if you will have to reset Bravia Sync on the tv but try the receiver first.
JChin is offline  
post #23 of 37 Old 11-10-2010, 11:01 AM
Newbie
 
Patriq007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by masterran View Post

hi guys
i just bought my sony str-dh510 and i connected my ps3 on it, after some time troubling with it i finally got the video and sound working, only now i got a other problem, the voice sounds of the chars in the games dont work and i dont know how to fix it, can any1 help please?

I have the same problem over here but no one answer! The same problem occur with my samsung blu ray player! It looks like the 5.1 signal doesn't come our. When I put the sound in stereo, it work.

Help please
Patriq007 is offline  
post #24 of 37 Old 12-15-2010, 12:11 PM
Newbie
 
cdbma's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Posts: 14
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I'm using the AV Sync (delay) feature on my 510 to deal with lip sync issues. However, I don't always have the unit on; using its pass through feature in standby mode. Would it be safe to assume that the delay feature is NOT in effect when in standby? In other words, is it just passing the AV, with no additional processing?

I see that others are using component video to deal with AV sync issues. Do I give up much going from HDMI to component video/optical audio?

Chris
cdbma is offline  
post #25 of 37 Old 12-16-2010, 07:25 PM
Member
 
fattyboi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 24
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have a Sony N460 bluray player outputting DTS-HD Master Audio. And I'm setting the DH510 to AFD AUTO. Is this the correct receiver setting to get the HD Audio, if I'm reading the manual and other suggestions correctly?

The N460 decodes HD audio so I just want my receiver to accept it raw and output to the speakers. However, I don't see the LPCM light up on the receiver. Shouldn't it be on?
fattyboi is offline  
post #26 of 37 Old 12-18-2010, 11:52 PM
Member
 
fattyboi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 24
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by fattyboi View Post

I have a Sony N460 bluray player outputting DTS-HD Master Audio. And I'm setting the DH510 to AFD AUTO. Is this the correct receiver setting to get the HD Audio, if I'm reading the manual and other suggestions correctly?

The N460 decodes HD audio so I just want my receiver to accept it raw and output to the speakers. However, I don't see the LPCM light up on the receiver. Shouldn't it be on?

Found my answer (set audio output to Mix)
fattyboi is offline  
post #27 of 37 Old 12-24-2010, 11:55 AM
Newbie
 
cdbma's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Posts: 14
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Summary: Something happens when I choose a Comcast "On Demand" item that apparently causes the [powered up] 510 to block the HDMI signal going to the TV. The TV reports that the signal has been lost.

Details: I choose an On Demand selection and hit "Play." I get "one moment please," then the screen goes dark and I see the time bar at the bottom of the screen for a brief second. Then I lose all audio icons on the 510. I then get a "signal lost" error message on the Samsung TV. I also see the HDMI "pass thru" icon turn off (briefly), then on again in the 510's display. The audio icons do not re-appear - so no video, no audio. If I unplug then insert any of the HDMI cables in the config, the video and audio come back. If I turn the 510's input knob to DVD, then back to Cable STB, the video and audio come back. I bypassed the 510 completely (see config below), went straight from the STB to the TV, and I don't seem to have the problem. It seems like there is something that comes down the wire that hangs the 510 enough that it will not pass the HDMI signal through the receiver.

I have a Pace RNG110. HDMI out from that to the STR-DH510, then out to the TV. I do this so I can get 5.1 from Comcast (per the Samsung manual), as the TV does not output 5.1 if I go from the STB to the TV directly.

When I lose the signal, I also lose the remote's functions, except for powering off the Pace. Funny thing - the power light goes off, but the HD light stays on! I am unable to turn the STB back on until I "unjam" the system by unplugging/reinserting an HDMI cable or fiddling with the 510's input knob. Now I wonder if there's a bug in the Pace box.

[EDIT] Turns out that, when I turn off the STB (per above paragraph), the power light goes off, but the box is apparently not off. If I unjam (per above), the power light comes back on (and AV is restored). I have not touched the remote!

I have not experienced any other video or audio issues with regular channels - SD and/or HD.

I plan to do some more experimenting, but I wanted to get this out in the event that it's either a known problem or a cockpit error.

Thanks in advance for any ideas on this one. I'm stumped...

[EDIT] Looks like this is only a problem with On Demand HD content. So far, I can't make it fail if I choose content that is in SD.
cdbma is offline  
post #28 of 37 Old 01-14-2011, 01:06 PM
Newbie
 
Wingnut68's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I just bought the str-dh510 plugged in three hdmi cables to the inputs the sound and picture look great but my DTS does not come on at all was there a setup option I missed? The manul only defines what dts is not how to set up sothanx for that sony.
Wingnut68 is offline  
post #29 of 37 Old 01-14-2011, 09:41 PM
AVS Special Member
 
JChin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Mesquite Tx
Posts: 8,528
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 86 Post(s)
Liked: 133
Quote:
Originally Posted by Wingnut68 View Post

I just bought the str-dh510 plugged in three hdmi cables to the inputs the sound and picture look great but my DTS does not come on at all was there a setup option I missed? The manul only defines what dts is not how to set up sothanx for that sony.

Hi Wingnut68, clarify what three source or which source and what material you're playing.

Or are you talking about DTS-HD MA? If so, DTS and DTS-HD MA is two different audio format so DTS logo indicator will not light up. Plus this receiver does not decode HD (DTS-HD MA and TrueHD) audio. For DTS logo to light up, the source has to send the DTS audio bitstream for the receiver to decode it.
JChin is offline  
post #30 of 37 Old 01-14-2011, 10:29 PM
Advanced Member
 
blacklion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 601
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Wingnut,

Small comfort but you can take solace in that the front panel display of the 510 does not have the audio logo on full time unlike some other receivers. It just flashes DTS, DD or LPCM briefly and then displays the source 'DVD/BD/SAT/TV' full time. The L/PCM output on the 510 sounds great to me.

Denon X4000: Yamaha AS500;TS500;CDS300: Pioneer BDP62FD;BDP23FD;DV58AV;DV610: Panasonic DMP-BDT500; Sony BDP-S790; Samsung PS60E6500
blacklion is offline  
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off