*OFFICIAL* Denon AVR 391 / 591 / 1611 Owner's Thread - Page 16 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
 1Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #451 of 4643 Old 08-20-2010, 05:34 PM
Senior Member
 
Myke256's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 260
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
edit. nvm, got it. havent ran auddysey yet but i already hear a difference from my onkyo

edit 2. I love that there are separate settings for 2ch stereo for my music, i can now drop my crossover a bit. love that i can rename inputs. im gonna keep messing with it, I'll run the aud. tomorrow. I've made some manual adjustments for now, just by ear. the only downside so far is that's a bit weaker than my Onkyo. i don't need a ton of power since this is in my bedroom so it's not a big deal.

edit 3. Dolby True HD and DTS HD aren't working. I have the PS3 outputting bitstream and I select the respective mode in the movies menu but all I get is regular old DD and DTS
Myke256 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #452 of 4643 Old 08-20-2010, 08:35 PM
Senior Member
 
scoobdude's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 394
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 25
Quote:
Originally Posted by Myke256 View Post

edit 3. Dolby True HD and DTS HD aren't working. I have the PS3 outputting bitstream and I select the respective mode in the movies menu but all I get is regular old DD and DTS

PS3 fat needs to have the HDMI settings changed to PCM which would then show up as "multi channel in"

PS3 slim can be either.

While we are on the subject, if you have a slim can you try out the CEC commands. Basically try to control the XMB etc from the remote. Or see how it works if you tv also has the option...do the commands pass though?
scoobdude is offline  
post #453 of 4643 Old 08-20-2010, 08:50 PM
Senior Member
 
Myke256's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 260
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
i have the fat PS3. so this can't actually send out the HD audio signals without converting them to PCM?
Myke256 is offline  
post #454 of 4643 Old 08-20-2010, 09:08 PM
Senior Member
 
scoobdude's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 394
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 25
Quote:
Originally Posted by Myke256 View Post

i have the fat PS3. so this can't actually send out the HD audio signals without converting them to PCM?

As per batpig site: batpig's ps3 info
Quote:


Now, you just have to make sure the HDMI settings on the PS3 are correct. First, go to the PS3 options, and under "Video Options" set HDMI Audio output to "Linear PCM". This will set the PS3 to decode all audio and output as multichannel PCM over HDMI. If you leave this on "bitstream" you will get a downmixed version of hi-res audio on Blu-rays.

(UPDATE AUGUST 2009: The newer PS3 "Slim" models can bitstream the HD audio, so you do NOT need to set your PS3 to output linear PCM as explained above. You can leave it on "bitstream" for HDMI audio.)
.

Please read more at the above link and keep us posted on how everything works out.
scoobdude is offline  
post #455 of 4643 Old 08-20-2010, 09:27 PM
Senior Member
 
Myke256's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 260
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
yea i switched it back. my old AVR could only accept HD audio and not decode it so i've had it set up forever like that. I just wanted to see the Dolby HD light come on, but I guess I won't get to see it
Myke256 is offline  
post #456 of 4643 Old 08-20-2010, 09:31 PM
Senior Member
 
scoobdude's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 394
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 25
Quote:
Originally Posted by Myke256 View Post

yea i switched it back. my old AVR could only accept HD audio and not decode it so i've had it set up forever like that. I just wanted to see the Dolby HD light come on, but I guess I won't get to see it

Time for a PS3 slim :P My old fat 60 died back in may, and to tell you the truth the CEC stuff makes the upgrade really worth while. Select ps3 from the tv and it turns on and controls the ps3. Or power on the ps3 and it automatically turns on the tv and/or sets it to the right HDMI connector.

But until i get my receiver on tuesday i will not know how this unit handles that
scoobdude is offline  
post #457 of 4643 Old 08-21-2010, 01:44 PM
Newbie
 
metallicoholic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
So I just bought a new AVR-391 receiver today and hooked it up. I have my PS3 running to the BD input (HDMI), my Xbox 360 running to the Game input (HDMI), and my cable box running to the SAT/CBL input (HDMI). I turned on the cable first and everything looked fine. Then I switched it to my PS3 and that's when the problems started.

The words MULTI IN appear on the display and won't go away. I've read batpig's page about this so I understand why the words are there, but literally they won't go away. I can't switch it to a different input, I can't change the volume, I can't even turn it off (without unplugging it). The PS3 works fine on it, for the most part. I started up a few games and everything was looking great. Then I put in a regular DVD (of The Closer) and the color was purple-tinted. I don't know why it's doing that either.

I turned off the PS3 in hopes that it would break the spell on my receiver but alas, the words are still there and I can't change anything. I feel like these are two stupid issues that are probably incredibly easy fixes but since this receiver is so new I can't find anything out about it online. I'm hoping someone here can help.
metallicoholic is offline  
post #458 of 4643 Old 08-21-2010, 01:54 PM
Member
 
jcthrillhouse's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 17
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

Perhaps with the Samsung BDP ON (but not playing), it ignores the non-Samsung HDMI repeater in the loop?

The Samsung Anynet+ on the TV was actually able to identify the Denon AVR. Whenever I changed to volume it displayed the AVR model number (AVR-591) and a relative volume level.
jcthrillhouse is offline  
post #459 of 4643 Old 08-21-2010, 02:27 PM
AVS Special Member
 
SoundofMind's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: SE MI
Posts: 7,962
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 158
Quote:
Originally Posted by metallicoholic View Post

... Then I switched it to my PS3 and that's when the problems started.The words MULTI IN appear on the display and won't go away...

Try this: first press the AMP button on the remote to get the AVR controls to respond rather than the device selected.

Yes, I still like playing with Dalis.

SoundofMind is offline  
post #460 of 4643 Old 08-21-2010, 02:27 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 43,847
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 729 Post(s)
Liked: 1406
Quote:
Originally Posted by metallicoholic View Post

I'm hoping someone here can help.

Reset the microprocessor (p. 51) and start the setup over again to see if that resolves the issue.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AV Gear 
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun too, will return call if I don't pick up)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #461 of 4643 Old 08-21-2010, 02:29 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 43,847
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 729 Post(s)
Liked: 1406
Quote:
Originally Posted by jcthrillhouse View Post

Anynet+ is turned on, but it doesn't find any devices, so "Receiver" isn't listed. The Denon AVR-591 says it can do ARC, but maybe it's not compatible with Samsung's Anynet+.

Quote:
Originally Posted by jcthrillhouse View Post

The Samsung Anynet+ on the TV was actually able to identify the Denon AVR. Whenever I changed to volume it displayed the AVR model number (AVR-591) and a relative volume level.

It would seem the Sammy recognizes the 591 for the volume but not the ARC feature then.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AV Gear 
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun too, will return call if I don't pick up)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #462 of 4643 Old 08-21-2010, 05:41 PM
Senior Member
 
Myke256's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 260
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
so I ran the aud. and it set my fronts to large, even though I'm using a SW.
Myke256 is offline  
post #463 of 4643 Old 08-21-2010, 06:00 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 43,847
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 729 Post(s)
Liked: 1406
The Denon will always set any speaker to LARGE if it detects that it can process a frequency below 50hz. Simply reset the speaker to LARGE with a 80hz crossover (under Manual Setup).

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AV Gear 
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun too, will return call if I don't pick up)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #464 of 4643 Old 08-21-2010, 06:26 PM
Senior Member
 
Myke256's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 260
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
i already changed them to small with crossover at 60. i was just curious as to why it did that.
Myke256 is offline  
post #465 of 4643 Old 08-22-2010, 03:58 AM
AVS Special Member
 
SoundofMind's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: SE MI
Posts: 7,962
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 158
Quote:
Originally Posted by Myke256 View Post

...i was just curious as to why it did that.

With this AVR, you have great power. And with great power, comes great responsibility...to read the batpig guide. This is covered in the
Audyssey section of the FADQ. Should you wish to delve even deeper, the guide also has great links in the "All About Audyssey" section, such as to the OFFICIAL AUDYSSEY FAQ, etc.

Yes, I still like playing with Dalis.

SoundofMind is offline  
post #466 of 4643 Old 08-22-2010, 10:39 AM
Senior Member
 
Myke256's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 260
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
i noticed the biggest difference in my sub from my onkyo. i see the onkyo audyssey didn't calibrate the sub, only adjusted distance and level. found some other good stuff about dynamic eq. will have to mess around with this stuff later tonight
Myke256 is offline  
post #467 of 4643 Old 08-22-2010, 02:00 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 43,847
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 729 Post(s)
Liked: 1406
Understandable as Onkyo only uses the lower level Audyssey 2EQ (ie no sub filters) in it's lower level AVRs, while Denon uses the next higher version, Audyssey MultEQ in it's lower level models (except the 391 which does not use Audyssey at all).

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AV Gear 
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun too, will return call if I don't pick up)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #468 of 4643 Old 08-22-2010, 06:43 PM
Senior Member
 
Myke256's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 260
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I think I'm finished with my tweaks. I play my music in Direct mode now, no sub needed. My speakers pack enough bass on their own. My surrounds were too loud, I dropped the db's slightly and changed the reference on Dynamic EQ to 15. It's still not perfect but an improvement. Bumped up the sub a couple of db's as well. All speakers set to small, 80 crossover. That's about it, everything sounds good.
Myke256 is offline  
post #469 of 4643 Old 08-23-2010, 04:53 AM
Newbie
 
drfocus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I've set up my new Denon 591 and everything works great, except that the Denon remote won't change TV channels. To do that, I have to use the remote that came with the Samsung SMT-H3260 cable box.

Any help is much appreciated.
Thanks in advance,
David
drfocus is offline  
post #470 of 4643 Old 08-23-2010, 06:11 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 43,847
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 729 Post(s)
Liked: 1406
Have you assigned the proper remote preset code for the Samsung cable box to the input source name you are using (eg. SAT/CBL) as the factory default is for a DirecTV sat box? (p. 52). If the Samsung is listed you should be able to operate it, othewise you'll have to use the cable box remote or just get a universal remote.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AV Gear 
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun too, will return call if I don't pick up)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #471 of 4643 Old 08-23-2010, 03:45 PM
Member
 
Dave3000's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 56
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I recently purchased a Denon AVR-591 receiver. I like the sound but I'm having a problem with my Xbox 360 when I set my Xbox 360 to Digital Stereo mode. The problem is that I will get a pop sound out of my speakers whenever I go to different words in the Xbox 360 Dashboard. It happens if I don't do anything for about 3 seconds and then scroll to a different word.

Setting the Xbox 360 to Dolby Digital gets rid of that popping sound. Also setting my receiver to PCM instead of Auto when running Xbox 360 in Digital Stereo mode gets rid of the popping but then it will always be in stereo no matter what the sound source.

I tried the LR stereo audio connections on the receiver, different HDMI ports, and I tried headphones but still get the same popping sound in Digital Stereo mode with the receiver on Auto. So it's definitely not my speakers.

Anyone here have the same receiver and experience the same popping sound I'm talking about when setting Xbox 360 to Digital Stereo mode with the Receiver's decode mode on Auto?
Dave3000 is offline  
post #472 of 4643 Old 08-23-2010, 04:58 PM
Senior Member
 
Myke256's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 260
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
My settings aren't being saved. Every time I turn on the AVR the Aud. defaults are on :[
Myke256 is offline  
post #473 of 4643 Old 08-23-2010, 05:33 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 43,847
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 729 Post(s)
Liked: 1406
Are you using a Quick Select to turn on the AVR? If so, you'll need to rememorize the QS button with the new CH Level changes by pressing the QS button and holding it for a few seconds. Otherwise if you are looking at the AUTO SETUP menu, it will always show the original settings determined when last run so they can be RESTORED if necessary.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AV Gear 
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun too, will return call if I don't pick up)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #474 of 4643 Old 08-24-2010, 07:07 AM
Newbie
 
drfocus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

Have you assigned the proper remote preset code for the Samsung cable box to the input source name you are using (eg. SAT/CBL) as the factory default is for a DirecTV sat box? (p. 52). If the Samsung is listed you should be able to operate it, othewise you'll have to use the cable box remote or just get a universal remote.

I guess neither of the two remote preset codes work for this Samsung cable box. Time Warner has only recently started distributing these newer boxes (instead of the Scientific American). Does Danon to update their preset codes frequently and make them available for download?
drfocus is offline  
post #475 of 4643 Old 08-24-2010, 09:09 AM
Newbie
 
drfocus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
SOLVED!

Just for the heck of it, I selected the remote code for the Scientific Atlantic STB (which TW was previously providing). IT WORKED for the Samsung. The Denon remote now controls channel selection.
drfocus is offline  
post #476 of 4643 Old 08-24-2010, 09:14 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 43,847
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 729 Post(s)
Liked: 1406
Great! Thanks for sharing that information for others to use if needed.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AV Gear 
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun too, will return call if I don't pick up)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #477 of 4643 Old 08-24-2010, 06:50 PM
Newbie
 
Shackletown's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I've run into a few problems that have me temporarily stumped...

I've noticed that when watching television through the receiver when switching from show to commercial, commercial to commercial or commercial to show there is a delay where it takes a bit for the sound to kick in. Not a huge deal, but it's annoying enough that i'm trying to figure out why it does it and what I need to set to stop it from doing this. Only reason I figure it's do able is the fact that my previous Yamaha never did this.

Second and most annoying problem is playing a 3d movie through this receiver, which was the one and only reason I had to change from my yamaha to this denon. When I try to play a 3d movie it appears that there is a hiccup in properly passing the signal through. There is artifact across the screen and the video and audio will cut out flash to black then kick back in. It will continually cycle doing this every few seconds. Of note it does do this shortly when watching a normal BR movie, but will stop if I change source on the receiver and then change it back again.

I'm running a samsung 3d BD player and a samsung 8000 series 3d TV. The BD player is connected to the receiver with a Monster Cable THX 1000 17.8Gbps cable and another runs from the receiver to the TV.

3d will run perfectly if I run the BD player connected directly to the TV.

Input?
Shackletown is offline  
post #478 of 4643 Old 08-24-2010, 07:50 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 43,847
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 729 Post(s)
Liked: 1406
You don't mention what model you own or whether you are using the ARC feature to get the audio to the AVR. Try all the other HDMI jacks to see if you get the same result. Also try to replace the Monster cables with other non-Monster HDMI cables to see if that makes a difference (as it did for at least one poster with one of last year's models).

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AV Gear 
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun too, will return call if I don't pick up)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #479 of 4643 Old 08-24-2010, 08:39 PM
Newbie
 
Shackletown's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
My bad... the AVR-591...

ARC is off. I'll have to pull it out of the entertainment system tomorrow to cycle through my hdmi cords :/
Shackletown is offline  
post #480 of 4643 Old 08-24-2010, 08:54 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 43,847
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 729 Post(s)
Liked: 1406
Now that you're a member, while logged in you have access to a "Search This Thread" button at the upper right of this page. If you enter the keywords "Samsung 3D" you'll note that two other posters indicated using a Samsung BDP with a 591, the first having an issue with the ARC feature and his TV (but not with the BDP) and the second with multiple sources including his BDP (which was resolved by replacing the HDMI cables). You might want to PM them to learn what model BDPs they own, although the second is using a BD-C6800.

Also, for future cable purchases, you'll save yourself a lot of money by skipping Monster cables and buying from either of Forum sponsors Monoprice or Blue Jeans cable, both of which sell high quality HDMI cables for roughly $5/each and are listed at the top of the page.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AV Gear 
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun too, will return call if I don't pick up)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off