The **Official** Denon 3311CI/ 991 Owner's Thread NO PRICE TALK - Page 268 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #8011 of 10482 Old 07-04-2011, 06:11 PM
Member
 
patran's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2011
Posts: 46
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
My TV shows 1080i when my cable box is HDMI'ed to the 3311CI, then HDMI'ed to the TV -- HDMI on all links. That said, when the cable box HDMI'ed to the 3311ci, then the TV, the picture quality seems a taf better than when the cable box was HDMI'ed directly to the TV....

Either way, my 3311ci seesm to have gone went belly up today. I disconnected everything but the power cord and the 3311ci would just power up for a few seconds, the power down with a "red ring" around the power button. Sometime, it manages to stay on for 10-15 seconds...and at other times, just a few seconds...arghh
patran is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #8012 of 10482 Old 07-04-2011, 06:25 PM
Member
 
jabrown's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Location: Raleigh, NC
Posts: 45
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

^^
HTPC connections are iffy at best. Make sure you have the latest firmware installed on the HTPC video card. Try ALL of the HDMI inputs on the AVR. Try a 12'+ HDMI cable from the HTPC to the AVR if available. Try using another video card in the HTPC if available as that is generally what many HTPC owner's end up doing to resolve the connection issue unless the decision is made to connect video straight to the TV with audio only to the AVR.


Thanks for the response jd.

I actually got a clue as to what the problem was by looking at this log file /var/log/Xorg.1.log. These were the types of errors I found in this log file:

(WW) Jul 03 22:23:20 NVIDIA(0): The EDID for DENON, Ltd. DENON-AVAMP (DFP-1) contradicts
(WW) Jul 03 22:23:20 NVIDIA(0): itself: mode "1920x1080" is specified in the EDID;
(WW) Jul 03 22:23:20 NVIDIA(0): DENON, Ltd. DENON-AVAMP (DFP-1)'s EDID does not contain a
(WW) Jul 03 22:23:20 NVIDIA(0): maximum image size; cannot compute DPI from DENON, Ltd.
(WW) Jul 03 22:23:20 NVIDIA(0): DENON-AVAMP (DFP-1)'s EDID.

After I realized I had an EDID problem I did some googling and found some instructions on how to properly setup xorg.conf. These instructions fixed my HTPC HDMI video issues: http://forum.xbmc.org/showthread.php?t=70068

Everything is working like a charm now

My HT Build 1.0 - [In progress]
jabrown is offline  
post #8013 of 10482 Old 07-04-2011, 06:49 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 42,774
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 256 Post(s)
Liked: 1299
Thanks for reporting back. Perhaps other HTPC owners can take advantage of this information as well.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - AVSForum sponsor for 15 years  
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun, leave message)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #8014 of 10482 Old 07-04-2011, 07:41 PM
Senior Member
 
RareB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2001
Posts: 381
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by dark1x View Post

So what's the general consensus on the 3311ci? I'm thinking about buying one of these now as its feature set and price offers precisely what I'm looking for. I'm a touch concerned by reports of failing components, however. Any idea just how common this problem really is? Is it still worth picking up?


My network just went out on mine. I have had it for about 8 months now. I tried to reset it without any luck. I know me and the wife are not going to be happy if I have to ship this off. Very disappointed in the quality of this receiver.

Chad
RareB is offline  
post #8015 of 10482 Old 07-05-2011, 05:22 AM
AVS Special Member
 
spager's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Posts: 1,115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Quote:
Originally Posted by RareB View Post

My network just went out on mine. I have had it for about 8 months now. I tried to reset it without any luck. I know me and the wife are not going to be happy if I have to ship this off. Very disappointed in the quality of this receiver.

Chad

Just curious if you have the latest firmware update and what exactly happened to your receiver?
spager is offline  
post #8016 of 10482 Old 07-05-2011, 09:37 AM
Member
 
Axodious's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 37
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
Nope, it won't go away until you change the setting. Changing the "Upgrade" setting to OFF will prevent notification of any future "feature upgrades" not firmware updates; however, with the release of the 3312CI (and every successive model after that), there's very little chance of a future upgrade to the 3311/991.
So I didn't bother turning off the setting(s) until recently as it wasn't really bothering me. However I believe now that the notification is causing a Harmony remote to not switch inputs correctly unless I turn the "Power On Delay" up by more than double. I think this is because of the extra ~1-2 seconds where the AVR is showing the "AVR-991 UPGRADE" message so I've now turned off the notifications however the message is still showing up on every power cycle.

So now the settings are both set to "Off" but the front of the AVR is still showing "AVR-991 UPGRADE" when it's turned on.
Axodious is offline  
post #8017 of 10482 Old 07-05-2011, 09:48 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 42,774
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 256 Post(s)
Liked: 1299
^^
Confirm both settings are set to OFF. If still showing up, you may want to reset the microprocessor (p. 116) after first saving your config file to a PC/laptop.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - AVSForum sponsor for 15 years  
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun, leave message)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #8018 of 10482 Old 07-05-2011, 06:59 PM
Member
 
photobias's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 57
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi.

Just to close the theme of "bi-ampling" in the 3311 (for me)... is the same effect "Amp-Assign: Bi-amp" or bi-wiring via "A" front channel? will I have the same result?


Thanks!
photobias is offline  
post #8019 of 10482 Old 07-05-2011, 07:30 PM
Advanced Member
 
Av8tr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 546
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by RareB View Post

My network just went out on mine. I have had it for about 8 months now. I tried to reset it without any luck. I know me and the wife are not going to be happy if I have to ship this off. Very disappointed in the quality of this receiver.

Chad

There's something significant in the 8th month it seems. Most of my problems began in the 8th month as well. I seem to recall others saying 8 months also. This receiver is great when it works, and only a small percentage are having problems. I have to take mine in for service for the
3rd time.

I've been trying to see if this a Denon issue or specific to this receiver, or whether it's a function of all newer AVRs. They are certainly more complex than they used to be. I don't have any definite answers yet.
Av8tr is online now  
post #8020 of 10482 Old 07-05-2011, 09:27 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 23,700
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 82 Post(s)
Liked: 887
Quote:
Originally Posted by photobias View Post

Hi.

Just to close the theme of "bi-ampling" in the 3311 (for me)... is the same effect "Amp-Assign: Bi-amp" or bi-wiring via "A" front channel? will I have the same result?


Thanks!

the result will be the same in the sense that it shouldn't sound any different, but bi-amping is NOT the same thing as bi-wiring.

bi-amping = 2 amps per speaker
bi-wiring = 1 amp per speaker, just with double the wires

batpig's "Denon-to-English Dictionary"
Setup Guide and FAQ
http://batpigworld.com/

Become a fan "batpigworld.com" on Facebook!
batpig is offline  
post #8021 of 10482 Old 07-05-2011, 09:31 PM
AVS Special Member
 
mjpearce023's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Little Rock
Posts: 2,489
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

^^
Confirm both settings are set to OFF. If still showing up, you may want to reset the microprocessor (p. 116) after first saving your config file to a PC/laptop.

I can't seem to get my settings to save. The manual says to turn network standby on so I did. I don't have net/USB on. I'm using IE on windows 7. I click save and it loads for a minute and then says "save not complete try again later". I can't seem to figure out what I'm doing wrong.
mjpearce023 is offline  
post #8022 of 10482 Old 07-06-2011, 12:26 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 42,774
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 256 Post(s)
Liked: 1299
^^
Have you updated to the most current firmware?

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - AVSForum sponsor for 15 years  
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun, leave message)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #8023 of 10482 Old 07-06-2011, 04:22 AM
Member
 
photobias's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 57
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thanks batpig!

Quote:
Originally Posted by batpig View Post
the result will be the same in the sense that it shouldn't sound any different, but bi-amping is NOT the same thing as bi-wiring.

bi-amping = 2 amps per speaker
bi-wiring = 1 amp per speaker, just with double the wires
Yes yes, I know the difference! but I was asking doing in the 3311ci, because bi-wiring my rf-82's, can add a Front Height speakers... or wide speakers too... then: can I bi-wire the front channel? is the same if I bi-ampling them puting in the "b" front channel?

Thank you very much guys!
photobias is offline  
post #8024 of 10482 Old 07-06-2011, 05:03 AM
AVS Special Member
 
spager's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Posts: 1,115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Quote:
Originally Posted by Av8tr View Post
There's something significant in the 8th month it seems. Most of my problems began in the 8th month as well. I seem to recall others saying 8 months also. This receiver is great when it works, and only a small percentage are having problems. I have to take mine in for service for the
3rd time.

I've been trying to see if this a Denon issue or specific to this receiver, or whether it's a function of all newer AVRs. They are certainly more complex than they used to be. I don't have any definite answers yet.
Have you tested all your hdmi inputs? Is it still just the 1 input that is giving you problems?
spager is offline  
post #8025 of 10482 Old 07-06-2011, 07:20 AM
AVS Special Member
 
SoundofMind's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: SE MI
Posts: 7,962
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 158
Quote:
Originally Posted by photobias View Post
...Yes yes, I know the difference...
It's hard to understand your question especially if you understand how biamping and biwiring are different. If you know what biwiring is, you should know that you can of course biwire the fronts anytime regardless of what channels are used or assigned, as it consists of simply adding lengths of speaker wire from the same AVR speaker output posts to the same posts on the speakers as you had before. If you use 16 Ga wire at less than 100' biwiring will do nothing, as it effectively only increases the size of the wire. I agree with bp; don't waste your time and $ on either.

Biamping speakers passively using internal AVR amps is generally viewed on this forum as doing nothing for SQ. A few folks occasionally report improvements which are very likely simply expectation-biased as they were not BAB tests.

BTW your Denon is already active biamping effectively if you have a sub!

Yes, I still like playing with Dalis.

SoundofMind is offline  
post #8026 of 10482 Old 07-06-2011, 07:22 AM
Member
 
bobdit's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 37
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi everyone, I have a old pair of Wharfedale Force 3180 4ohm 92db sensitivity, I use them as surround speakers. Is this safe with the 991? Is there anything I can do to make sure I won't damage the receiver? Thanks in advance.
bobdit is offline  
post #8027 of 10482 Old 07-06-2011, 07:57 AM
AVS Special Member
 
mjpearce023's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Little Rock
Posts: 2,489
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
^^
Have you updated to the most current firmware?
I think so. A firmware update popped up when I first got it and so I updated and I havent gotten anymore update notices. I think I'll try with firefox tonight and see if that helps.

Edit: yea I just checked and it said I have the latest firmware.
mjpearce023 is offline  
post #8028 of 10482 Old 07-06-2011, 08:03 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 42,774
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 256 Post(s)
Liked: 1299
^^
Give Firefox a try as that helped a 4311 owner that was having recent issues using IE as well.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - AVSForum sponsor for 15 years  
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun, leave message)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #8029 of 10482 Old 07-06-2011, 08:06 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 42,774
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 256 Post(s)
Liked: 1299
Quote:
Originally Posted by bobdit View Post
Hi everyone, I have a old pair of Wharfedale Force 3180 4ohm 92db sensitivity, I use them as surround speakers. Is this safe with the 991? Is there anything I can do to make sure I won't damage the receiver? Thanks in advance.
Yes. Make sure you limit the volume to -20db or so, otherwise the 991 may shut down in protection mode.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - AVSForum sponsor for 15 years  
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun, leave message)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #8030 of 10482 Old 07-06-2011, 09:44 AM
Member
 
bobdit's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 37
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thanks jdsmoothie, when I ran audysey auto setup, it set those speakers level to -9db, my fronts (klipsch rf-82) at -8db, center rc-62 at -10db, klipsch sub sw110 +1.5db. I found it is not very loud at -20db. Is that limit you're suggesting based on the speaker levels at 0db? Thanks again.
bobdit is offline  
post #8031 of 10482 Old 07-06-2011, 10:30 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 23,700
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 82 Post(s)
Liked: 887
his suggestion was more of a "rule of thumb" to protect the receiver from overheating. It doesn't matter what the channel levels are to balance the speakers.

That being said 4ohm speakers are not all the same, some are easier to drive than others. Speaker impedance is not one static number, it is constantly fluctuating, and the "nominal" rating is just an average that the mfgr quotes for the on paper specs. It is really impossible to predict the exact volume number that will cause problems. Your speakers are pretty sensitive so you can probably go higher than -20. The only way to know "for sure" is to actually test it out with content, play some loud movies and see if you can get the volume up to levels that make you happy without the receiver shutting down. The proof will be in the pudding

batpig's "Denon-to-English Dictionary"
Setup Guide and FAQ
http://batpigworld.com/

Become a fan "batpigworld.com" on Facebook!
batpig is offline  
post #8032 of 10482 Old 07-06-2011, 10:45 AM
AVS Special Member
 
mjpearce023's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Little Rock
Posts: 2,489
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

^^
Give Firefox a try as that helped a 4311 owner that was having recent issues using IE as well.

I thought I read that somewhere. I'll try tonight and report back.
mjpearce023 is offline  
post #8033 of 10482 Old 07-06-2011, 11:34 AM
Member
 
bobdit's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 37
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thanks batpig. Will the 991 shutdown before any damage is done? I heard about this protection circuit but never wanted to see it action for fear of damaging the receiver. Anyone able to drive the receiver to that point yet? Was there any damage?
bobdit is offline  
post #8034 of 10482 Old 07-06-2011, 01:29 PM
Advanced Member
 
Av8tr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 546
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by spager View Post

Have you tested all your hdmi inputs? Is it still just the 1 input that is giving you problems?

Yes, I changed all the HDMI cabling, and all is well except for the "Game" input. I don't really need it, so I'm in no hurry to drive 2 hours to get if fixed. Also I want to make sure nothing else goes wrong to save myself a trip. It this ends up being the last issue, and I now get years of problem free enjoyment from the AVR, I will count my blessings. If I run into one more big problem, I will replace it.
Av8tr is online now  
post #8035 of 10482 Old 07-06-2011, 02:08 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 42,774
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 256 Post(s)
Liked: 1299
Quote:
Originally Posted by bobdit View Post

Will the 991 shutdown before any damage is done? I heard about this protection circuit but never wanted to see it action for fear of damaging the receiver. Anyone able to drive the receiver to that point yet? Was there any damage?

Correct. That's the idea of "protection mode" to shut down before damage is done. As batpig suggests, you may want to try raising the volume until it does shut down, and then set the VOLUME LIMIT above that point so it ideally won't shut down in the future. Keep in mind though that the 991 is not designed to run 4Ω speakers so keeping the volume below that protection mode limit is key.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - AVSForum sponsor for 15 years  
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun, leave message)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #8036 of 10482 Old 07-06-2011, 05:20 PM
AVS Special Member
 
spager's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Posts: 1,115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Quote:
Originally Posted by Av8tr View Post

Yes, I changed all the HDMI cabling, and all is well except for the "Game" input. I don't really need it, so I'm in no hurry to drive 2 hours to get if fixed. Also I want to make sure nothing else goes wrong to save myself a trip. It this ends up being the last issue, and I now get years of problem free enjoyment from the AVR, I will count my blessings. If I run into one more big problem, I will replace it.

I notice a micro reset fixed all your inputs except the game input, if you have not tried already maybe try another reset before you take it in for service.
spager is offline  
post #8037 of 10482 Old 07-06-2011, 08:48 PM
AVS Special Member
 
mjpearce023's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Little Rock
Posts: 2,489
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

^^
Give Firefox a try as that helped a 4311 owner that was having recent issues using IE as well.

Firefox did the trick. Thanks
mjpearce023 is offline  
post #8038 of 10482 Old 07-06-2011, 10:25 PM
Member
 
blargrog's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Posts: 43
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quick question, is there somewhere in the network settings where i can enter a username/password to allow access to my one of my computers on the netork? All of my pc's have login's, ill turn it off if need be, i am just wondering if i am missing it in the menu. I bought the 991 about 4 hours ago, i like it so far.
blargrog is offline  
post #8039 of 10482 Old 07-07-2011, 12:07 AM
Advanced Member
 
Av8tr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 546
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by spager View Post

I notice a micro reset fixed all your inputs except the game input, if you have not tried already maybe try another reset before you take it in for service.


Ok, I'll give it a shot.
Av8tr is online now  
post #8040 of 10482 Old 07-07-2011, 01:02 AM
Newbie
 
Leonas's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Posts: 7
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
My apologies if this has been posted in this thread already but a search did not reveal an answer to my question:

Whenever I do a firmware update, all my internet radio station favorites are wiped. Is there any way to prevent this?
Leonas is offline  
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

Tags
Denon Avr 3311ci Receiver , Denon , Receivers Amplifiers

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off