The **Official** Denon 3311CI/ 991 Owner's Thread NO PRICE TALK - Page 346 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
Thread Tools
post #10351 of 10560 Old 12-29-2013, 11:41 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 46,888
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2151 Post(s)
Liked: 1786
FIrst try a soft reset by unplugging the AVR for 10 minutes and if still no joy, then use the Web Control feature to SAVE the config.dat file to a PC and do a hard reset (ie. microprocessor reset) ... a few times if necessary. If yet still no joy, you're likely looking at repair. frown.gif

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; Direct line 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AVRs, Speakers, etc. 

Daily 8am – 8pm EST
Call for pricing - Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Pioneer, Onkyo, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Oppo
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #10352 of 10560 Old 12-29-2013, 01:28 PM
Member
 
snak3y3z1001's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

FIrst try a soft reset by unplugging the AVR for 10 minutes and if still no joy, then use the Web Control feature to SAVE the config.dat file to a PC and do a hard reset (ie. microprocessor reset) ... a few times if necessary. If yet still no joy, you're likely looking at repair. frown.gif
Well looks like it might need a repair. frown.gif Anyone have a estimate on how much a repair would be?
snak3y3z1001 is offline  
post #10353 of 10560 Old 01-07-2014, 05:22 PM
Senior Member
 
jb1677's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 231
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Anyone with a 3311 have pandora and internet radio break recently? The unit is still accessing the network and can actually login to pandora and internet radio but no music will stream, just sits at 0%. It can see all my saved pandora stations and even create new one but won't play. Weird.
jb1677 is offline  
post #10354 of 10560 Old 01-07-2014, 05:35 PM
Member
 
natetg57's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 35
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 11
My Pandora is working fine.
jb1677 likes this.
natetg57 is online now  
post #10355 of 10560 Old 01-07-2014, 05:38 PM
Senior Member
 
jb1677's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 231
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Damn, not what I was hoping to hear but thanks for the info! The networking on this unit has been stable for some time for me (unlike the first two that died). Was hoping it was a widespread, waiting for firmware type issue as opposed to another flaky network card issue. I will do the reset dance and hope I don't smoke/hang my network card in the process!
jb1677 is offline  
post #10356 of 10560 Old 01-07-2014, 06:46 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 25,085
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1197 Post(s)
Liked: 1611
Is your avr firmware up to date? There was a pandora issue a ways back that was fixed in an update.

batpig's "Denon-to-English Dictionary"
Setup Guide and FAQ
http://batpigworld.com/

Become a fan "batpigworld.com" on Facebook!
batpig is offline  
post #10357 of 10560 Old 01-08-2014, 01:45 PM
Senior Member
 
jb1677's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 231
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by batpig View Post

Is your avr firmware up to date? There was a pandora issue a ways back that was fixed in an update.

Yep firmware is up to date, I was hoping that my current issue was similar to the time you reference - where a change occurred and a firmware update was being worked.

I will attempt to reset, I am just gun shy based on previous network instability with a 3311 and the 3310 that it replaced.
jb1677 is offline  
post #10358 of 10560 Old 01-08-2014, 05:27 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 46,888
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2151 Post(s)
Liked: 1786
I've got a newer model, but no issues using Pandora on a daily basis. smile.gif

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; Direct line 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AVRs, Speakers, etc. 

Daily 8am – 8pm EST
Call for pricing - Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Pioneer, Onkyo, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Oppo
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #10359 of 10560 Old 01-09-2014, 01:40 AM
Advanced Member
 
Emig5m's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: NJ, USA
Posts: 935
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by jb1677 View Post

Anyone with a 3311 have pandora and internet radio break recently? The unit is still accessing the network and can actually login to pandora and internet radio but no music will stream, just sits at 0%. It can see all my saved pandora stations and even create new one but won't play. Weird.

Just tried my 3311 and Pandora works fine...
Emig5m is offline  
post #10360 of 10560 Old 01-25-2014, 08:17 AM
Member
 
vj kid's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 41
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
recently my 3311 has developed an IR problem , randomly it don't react to either the stock remote or the Harmony Touch, is this a common problem? What is the solution to this behavior?
vj kid is offline  
post #10361 of 10560 Old 01-25-2014, 08:35 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 46,888
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2151 Post(s)
Liked: 1786
No, not a common problem. Check the batteries in both remotes. Try doing a soft reset by unplugging the 3311 for 10 minutes.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; Direct line 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AVRs, Speakers, etc. 

Daily 8am – 8pm EST
Call for pricing - Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Pioneer, Onkyo, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Oppo
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #10362 of 10560 Old 01-25-2014, 08:59 AM
Member
 
vj kid's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 41
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
did that already, still the same and I have 3 others Denons 3808 ,2809 and 2309 and they all respond well with the same remotes
vj kid is offline  
post #10363 of 10560 Old 01-25-2014, 09:10 AM
Member
 
vj kid's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 41
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
and for example if I keep pressing say the volume button (or other) repeatedly until it react to the command then for some time it behave normally to all functions commands , then after a short while it again cease to react and so on
vj kid is offline  
post #10364 of 10560 Old 01-28-2014, 01:36 PM
AVS Special Member
 
chi_guy50's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Location: Atlanta, GA
Posts: 1,024
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 359 Post(s)
Liked: 171

I currently have the AVR-3311 using 7.1 with front height speakers in the main zone (plus two more 2.0 zones through an external amp connected to the Zone 2  pre-out).

 

I'm planning to run some more in-wall speaker wires to (1) wall-mount my FH speakers that are currently sitting on top of my wall unit, (2) add two in-ceiling speakers as surrounds in place of the satellites that currently serve that role and which are wall-mounted behind the MPL, and (3) reposition the aforementioned satellites lower on the back wall as surround backs.  I am also adding two floor-standing speakers as front wides.  This will give me 11 speakers (plus SW) in the main zone in anticipation of an AVR upgrade at some point in the future.  In the meantime I plan to experiment with various 7.1 configurations (FH/FW/SB) to see what they do for me.  My questions:

 

1.  I know that I can hook up all 11 speakers to my 3311; but will Audyssey recognize and calibrate all 11 in one go-around just as it does my current 7?  If so, what configuration do the assignable amps default to or will I be prompted to select the assignment at the end of the calibration?  If not, is my only option to calibrate and save the three configurations as separate reloadable config files?

 

2.  What is the best/easiest way to switch between FH/FW/SB configurations when listening to a given source, and is there a clearly preferable choice for certain sources?

 

3.  My understanding is that the FH speakers should ideally be mounted (A) directly above the front mains if using DD PLIIz but (B) wider than the front mains if using Audyssey DSX.  I have been using DD PLIIz but now that I am going to wall-mount the FH's I want to make sure that I get their positioning exactly right for any future use.  Should I choose (A), (B), or split the difference?

 

4.  What other considerations should I bear in mind?  I want to make reasonably certain that I get it right the first time.:)

chi_guy50 is offline  
post #10365 of 10560 Old 01-28-2014, 02:59 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 25,085
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1197 Post(s)
Liked: 1611
1. Yes, Audyssey will recognize and calibrate all 11.1 possible channels in one Audyssey run. No need to save/reload calibrations. When you start Audyssey you are presented with an initial setup screen which allows you to configure Amp Assign and "Channel Select" chooses which speakers to measure.



For this setup you need to leave Amp Assign at "Normal" which puts the two assignable amps in the main zone. Then in "Channel Select" you set each of the other channels to "Measure" instead of "Skip" and it will ping them during the first position and thereafter. (see pg 53 of the manual)

2. The surround mode you select will determine what "extra" 2 speakers are playing. For example, assuming a 5.1 input, selecting +PLIIx would activate the surround back speakers, selecting +PLIIz would activate the front height speakers. These modes are accessed by cycing with the "Standard" button on the remote (see pg 46). To activate DSX instead, you press the A-DSX button on the remote (pg 77) which cycles between OFF, HEIGHT, and WIDE modes.

3. I would probably split the difference... it's hard to get the speaker positions perfect and you always have to compromise somewhat due to room constraints. Because heights are generally not very prominent, it will be unlikely to suffer too much from non-perfect placement. DTS Neo:X (which you would have in a future upgrade) specifies 30 degrees off center, DSX specifies 45 degrees.... so I'd probably just compromise.

4. Ummm... have fun?
chi_guy50 likes this.

batpig's "Denon-to-English Dictionary"
Setup Guide and FAQ
http://batpigworld.com/

Become a fan "batpigworld.com" on Facebook!
batpig is offline  
post #10366 of 10560 Old 01-28-2014, 03:34 PM
AVS Special Member
 
chi_guy50's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Location: Atlanta, GA
Posts: 1,024
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 359 Post(s)
Liked: 171
Quote:
Originally Posted by batpig View Post

1. Yes, Audyssey will recognize and calibrate all 11.1 possible channels in one Audyssey run. No need to save/reload calibrations. When you start Audyssey you are presented with an initial setup screen which allows you to configure Amp Assign and "Channel Select" chooses which speakers to measure.



For this setup you need to leave Amp Assign at "Normal" which puts the two assignable amps in the main zone. Then in "Channel Select" you set each of the other channels to "Measure" instead of "Skip" and it will ping them during the first position and thereafter. (see pg 53 of the manual)

2. The surround mode you select will determine what "extra" 2 speakers are playing. For example, assuming a 5.1 input, selecting +PLIIx would activate the surround back speakers, selecting +PLIIz would activate the front height speakers. These modes are accessed by cycing with the "Standard" button on the remote (see pg 46). To activate DSX instead, you press the A-DSX button on the remote (pg 77) which cycles between OFF, HEIGHT, and WIDE modes.

3. I would probably split the difference... it's hard to get the speaker positions perfect and you always have to compromise somewhat due to room constraints. Because heights are generally not very prominent, it will be unlikely to suffer too much from non-perfect placement. DTS Neo:X (which you would have in a future upgrade) specifies 30 degrees off center, DSX specifies 45 degrees.... so I'd probably just compromise.

4. Ummm... have fun?

 

Thank you, batpig, for that authoritative explanation.  That's exactly what I had inferred from reading page 53 of the manual, which specifies how you can deselect the  FW, FH, and SB channels without explicitly stating that you can calibrate all 12 positions in one fell swoop.

 

FWIW, I actually called D&M support before posting here and was told the exact opposite:  that Audyssey can only calibrate either FW, FH or SB at once given only seven amps in the 3311.  Of course, the rep also told me that I could only save one config file so I knew better than to trust in his expertise.  That's why God gave us batpig and jdsmoothie!!!!!!

 

On your advice, I will indeed endeavor to have lots of fun.:D 

chi_guy50 is offline  
post #10367 of 10560 Old 01-28-2014, 09:24 PM
JJ7
Senior Member
 
JJ7's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Posts: 273
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 13
I'm noticing a few oddities with video processing on my 3311ci. First some notes on my configuration. All connections are by HDMI. My TV is a Kuro plasma and my sources are a panasonic blu-ray player and a (new) Tivo roamio. I have the roamio set to output video in "native" mode and I was planning to use the video processing on the 3311ci to convert everything to 1080p. But I was noticing that my OSD (e.g. volume display) would not show up some of the time. Digging into this further I found that with 720p sources the OSD didn't work. And when bringing up the HDMI info screen for such material it comes up with all unknown settings for the source. This seems quite odd. I'm trying to understand if this is normal behavior or if it's some kind of malfunction and, in that case, what troubleshooting steps I should follow.

Just to be clear on the input settings for the TiVo Roamio, I had video convert on, scaling on for analog & HDMI, and everything else set to auto. In this mode I'm having trouble with 720p content (like FX channel HD).

To mitigate it for now I have video convert on, but turned off the scaler for HDMI. But I can't see why there should be a problem with the other config.
JJ7 is offline  
post #10368 of 10560 Old 01-28-2014, 09:33 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 25,085
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1197 Post(s)
Liked: 1611
It's a known bug that occurred with ABT scaler equipped Denons and certain cable/ sat boxes. It's not actually restricted to 720p, it's the change in resolution that causes the scaler to wonk out. If you boot up in a 720p channel the bug will occur when you switch to a 1080i channel.

batpig's "Denon-to-English Dictionary"
Setup Guide and FAQ
http://batpigworld.com/

Become a fan "batpigworld.com" on Facebook!
batpig is offline  
post #10369 of 10560 Old 01-28-2014, 09:39 PM
JJ7
Senior Member
 
JJ7's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Posts: 273
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by batpig View Post

It's a known bug that occurred with ABT scaler equipped Denons and certain cable/ sat boxes. It's not actually restricted to 720p, it's the change in resolution that causes the scaler to wonk out. If you boot up in a 720p channel the bug will occur when you switch to a 1080i channel.

So it's an interaction of the 3311 and the Roamio? If so I'm glad it's known, and not a defect in my particular unit. So I guess I'll just keep the scaler off on that input.

Does it affect the 4311 as well– I have one in another room. And what about xx12 and newer Denons?
JJ7 is offline  
post #10370 of 10560 Old 01-28-2014, 09:48 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 25,085
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1197 Post(s)
Liked: 1611
Yes it affects the 4311. Same scaler. In fact I personally encountered it with a 4311 and an SA8300HD cable box.

Xx12 models switched to Analog Devices chips from ABT. Afaik the bug no longer occurs.

batpig's "Denon-to-English Dictionary"
Setup Guide and FAQ
http://batpigworld.com/

Become a fan "batpigworld.com" on Facebook!
batpig is offline  
post #10371 of 10560 Old 01-28-2014, 09:50 PM
JJ7
Senior Member
 
JJ7's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Posts: 273
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Thanks for all the info, batpig smile.gif
JJ7 is offline  
post #10372 of 10560 Old 01-30-2014, 04:45 PM
Newbie
 
Victorinox's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have 3311ci and want to connect tube preamp I build. since there no longer tape in out how I can do that> is that even possible? I want to use AVR amps and only use main channels, no surrounds. External amp would be easy but I don`t have one so avr`s internal amps is a must.
Any ideas? For inputs I use 2hdmi from Oppo and Computer video card. TV connected to optical 1.
Nothing else hooked up to the avr. Any ideas is greatly appreciated.
Victorinox is offline  
post #10373 of 10560 Old 01-30-2014, 11:04 PM
Newbie
 
Victorinox's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
6 hours and not a single reply?
Victorinox is offline  
post #10374 of 10560 Old 02-01-2014, 09:35 PM
Member
 
Sacr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2012
Posts: 21
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Sacr View Post

I have an issue no with my 3311 when switching on it produces no sound, either at the speakers or at the preamp outputs. I hear all the various relays click when activating the power button.

At the moment it does this at about every third switch on, when it does occur I switch the unit on and off until it works, typically. Six or seven times.................I'm guessing a service man might be needed, but concerned that it may behave perfectly .


Just an update to the following, not even disconnecting the power will start up the unit for 10-15mins at the moment, but I have discovered something!

Turning on my television, which is connected to the same power board activates the output relays! Every time!

I can live with that for the moment , but any clues what is going on!
Sacr is online now  
post #10375 of 10560 Old 02-01-2014, 09:39 PM
Member
 
Sacr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2012
Posts: 21
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Delete please
Sacr is online now  
post #10376 of 10560 Old 02-02-2014, 05:24 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 46,888
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2151 Post(s)
Liked: 1786
Quote:
Originally Posted by Sacr View Post

Just an update to the following, not even disconnecting the power will start up the unit for 10-15mins at the moment, but I have discovered something!

Turning on my television, which is connected to the same power board activates the output relays! Every time!

I can live with that for the moment , but any clues what is going on!

Sometimes powering on the components in a specific order will resolve HDMI handshake issues ... TV, AVR, then source device.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Sacr View Post

Delete please

You can actually delete your own posts by clicking on the red "x" in the lower left corner of the post.


---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; Direct line 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AVRs, Speakers, etc. 

Daily 8am – 8pm EST
Call for pricing - Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Pioneer, Onkyo, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Oppo
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #10377 of 10560 Old 02-03-2014, 12:08 AM
Member
 
Sacr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2012
Posts: 21
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

Sometimes powering on the components in a specific order will resolve HDMI handshake issues ... TV, AVR, then source device.
You can actually delete your own posts by clicking on the red "x" in the lower left corner of the post.


The television isn't connected to the av amp by Hdmi, though I have the optical out going to the denon, when powering on the denon it's generally on the radio as the source, so don't know about the handshake suggestion.

Feels more like some type of voltage surge shocking the output relay into action, I'll disconnect the optical out from the tv to see if that is a possiblilty.
Sacr is online now  
post #10378 of 10560 Old 02-05-2014, 12:37 PM
Newbie
 
ledfortr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hello fellow 3311ci owners!

Has anyone found an app for windows phone 8 similar to AVR-Remote for Denon/Marantz (android) to control the 3311CI?

I have not had any luck!

I haven't had luck searching google and this forum for an answer.

Thanks!
ledfortr is offline  
post #10379 of 10560 Old 02-23-2014, 12:41 AM
Member
 
keagy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 55
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
I am getting video dropouts and finally traced it to 1080P video sources feed to my 3311. If I change the video to 1080i or 720P then the dropouts stop. Anyone else with this problem? Any ideas on how to fix?
keagy is offline  
post #10380 of 10560 Old 02-23-2014, 05:46 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 46,888
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2151 Post(s)
Liked: 1786
^^
Do you have a "Standard speed" HDMI cable in the mix? Try replacing the HDMI cables with "High Speed" cables.


http://www.monoprice.com/Product?c_id=102&cp_id=10240&cs_id=1024008&p_id=3992&seq=1&format=2

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; Direct line 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AVRs, Speakers, etc. 

Daily 8am – 8pm EST
Call for pricing - Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Pioneer, Onkyo, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Oppo
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

Tags
Denon Avr 3311ci Receiver , Denon , Receivers Amplifiers

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off