"Official" Yamaha RX-A1000/RX-A2000/RX-A3000 thread - Page 102 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #3031 of 8843 Old 03-12-2011, 06:16 AM
AVS Special Member
 
kriktsemaj99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Montreal, Canada
Posts: 5,883
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 75 Post(s)
Liked: 145
Quote:
Originally Posted by ROSSINFLORIDA View Post

im still in a daze as far as why these big powered new receivers have to have the volume turned way up to start getting any volume out of them. what gives?

There's a standard for how loud it should play at a certain volume setting (0dB gives so-called "reference level"). So it doesn't matter how much power you have, you will still need to turn the volume up to the same level (assuming the receiver is calibrated properly). What the extra power does is let you turn the volume up higher if you want, it doesn't make it play louder at the same volume setting.
kriktsemaj99 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #3032 of 8843 Old 03-12-2011, 07:23 AM
Senior Member
 
richandy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: MA
Posts: 244
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Anyone knows where I get the Receiver manager for the A2000? There is a link in the forum but it's not working.
richandy is offline  
post #3033 of 8843 Old 03-12-2011, 09:03 AM
AVS Special Member
 
kriktsemaj99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Montreal, Canada
Posts: 5,883
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 75 Post(s)
Liked: 145
Quote:
Originally Posted by richandy View Post

Anyone knows where I get the Receiver manager for the A2000? There is a link in the forum but it's not working.

I attached it. Just rename the file from .mov to .zip (it's too big to attach as a ZIP file).
kriktsemaj99 is offline  
post #3034 of 8843 Old 03-12-2011, 09:16 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
cbolton's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 67
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hello,

I have been reading the thread posts here for a while and am ready to buy. I have looked at the specs of the 2 receivers, read about the various issues/features of both here and now I'm torn Here is my setup:

Klipsch Synergy 5.1 speaker setup
Samsung UN55D8000 (picking this up today)
PS3
Xbox 360
Cox HD Cable

I don't see a lot of future needs for the extra zone capabilities of the RX-A3000 over the 2000 and the higher watts per channel are also not important to me. The main area of concern is the video adjustment features of the A3000 (adjustable) vs the on/off setup of the A2000. How much are people tweaking the video settings with the adjustable capabilities of the A3000?

If anyone weighed these two and made a decision I'd like to hear your thought process - maybe that will help me. I decided to wait to buy a new TV and I'm glad I did with the new Sammy LCD's out - prices on the new ones though are high and a $400 difference and the receivers is definitely enough to think about!

Craig
cbolton is offline  
post #3035 of 8843 Old 03-12-2011, 09:39 AM
Member
 
parkerj's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Twin Cities, MN
Posts: 66
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by ROSSINFLORIDA View Post

im still in a daze as far as why these big powered new receivers have to
have the volume turned way up to start getting any volume out of them.

What speakers are you using?
Double check your speaker's Ohm rating and the Ohm setting on the receiver. Also in-efficient speakers will require more power to drive.
parkerj is offline  
post #3036 of 8843 Old 03-12-2011, 10:24 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
Browninggold's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Depends on who's looking for me
Posts: 2,384
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 37
Quote:
Originally Posted by Browninggold View Post

Anyone here that have owned a Denon and went to a Yamaha? I currently have a Denon 3808ci and thinking of getting another Denon 4311 or the Anniversry model. Looking at the RX-A3000. Just want some opinions from someone who has owned both. Thanks

Bump..this will be running a Klipsch speaker system. 3 RF-7IIs, and RS-62IIs surrounds with a SV Ultra PB13. I have a emo xpa 3 to drive my 3 front towers. I will eventually go to a 9.1 or .2 setup. Never have owned a Yamaha before just on my short list. Thanks

"We can complain because rose bushes have thorns or rejoice because thorn bushes have roses". - Abraham Lincoln
Browninggold is offline  
post #3037 of 8843 Old 03-12-2011, 11:51 AM
Senior Member
 
richandy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: MA
Posts: 244
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by kriktsemaj99 View Post

I attached it. Just rename the file from .mov to .zip (it's too big to attach as a ZIP file).

Thanks very much.
richandy is offline  
post #3038 of 8843 Old 03-12-2011, 01:03 PM
AVS Special Member
 
kriktsemaj99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Montreal, Canada
Posts: 5,883
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 75 Post(s)
Liked: 145
Quote:
Originally Posted by parkerj View Post

What speakers are you using?
Double check your speaker's Ohm rating and the Ohm setting on the receiver. Also in-efficient speakers will require more power to drive.

It's not a question of power or speakers, after calibration you'll end up with the same setting on the dial for a given loudness.
kriktsemaj99 is offline  
post #3039 of 8843 Old 03-12-2011, 01:28 PM
Member
 
bsk116's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Northern "the stix" Maine
Posts: 112
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by kriktsemaj99 View Post

There's a standard for how loud it should play at a certain volume setting (0dB gives so-called "reference level"). So it doesn't matter how much power you have, you will still need to turn the volume up to the same level (assuming the receiver is calibrated properly). What the extra power does is let you turn the volume up higher if you want, it doesn't make it play louder at the same volume setting.

Interesting point. I'm old school (still use a sansui au-717 integrated amp daily in my computer room) so I was surprised how far I had to twist the knob on my A-1000 listening to ac/dc live at donington dvd just to impress a friend.
Do these newer receivers have a clipping level or do they just power down (protection circuit) after extended sessions of loud playing?
bsk116 is offline  
post #3040 of 8843 Old 03-12-2011, 02:12 PM
Member
 
jbua5150's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Posts: 101
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Can A3000 send DTS MA or Dolby true hd OUT of either of its hdmi outputs?
jbua5150 is offline  
post #3041 of 8843 Old 03-12-2011, 03:38 PM
Member
 
ROSSINFLORIDA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Posts: 190
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
explain to me again why you need a sep amp?

the new receivers have 7.1 or 7.2 sound with at least 70 watts per channel and some 90-105 per channel.

what am i missing here?

doesnt hdmi improve the pic and now you need hdmi to get the lossless
true dolby dig and true dts right?
ROSSINFLORIDA is offline  
post #3042 of 8843 Old 03-12-2011, 03:38 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
rdgrimes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Nuevo Mexico
Posts: 16,004
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 95 Post(s)
Liked: 198
Quote:
Originally Posted by bsk116 View Post

Do these newer receivers have a clipping level or do they just power down (protection circuit) after extended sessions of loud playing?

Clipping level is a moving target, based on the source content. Shut-down happens when the power supply is over-loaded or the AVR's internal temp is too high.
rdgrimes is offline  
post #3043 of 8843 Old 03-12-2011, 05:08 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Mikes2cents's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Posts: 1,541
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Quote:
Originally Posted by grey9hound View Post

Really, almost no AVR is as competant as a seperate amp.

I believe you misunderstood what I was trying to say or I said it wrong. I don't want a bunch of components. The 867 is almost there for me. I just need a bit more in an easy to use package that the wife can work. My pioneer 1.3 non passthrough was not that. Sound/power wise it certainly cut the mustard.

As for the separate amps comment, that goes without saying. Not everyone needs a separate amp to do what they need and that is why they make AVRs. They make more powerful ones for guys like me.
Mikes2cents is offline  
post #3044 of 8843 Old 03-12-2011, 09:00 PM
Member
 
Gary in MD's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Jefferson MD
Posts: 64
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
@MIkes2cents:

You sound like a perfect candidate for a Pio SC-35. I've been trying to figure out whether the SC-35, the A2000 or the Marantz SR7005 are right for me, and the big advantage of the Pio is the ice amps, which just blow away anything else in the price range (~$1K street) for power to multiple channels. Of course, every AVR has its trade-offs, and per the various boards I've visited while researching, the RX-Ax000s seem to have better VP, arguably (ad nauseum) better equalization, particularly for the sub, and waaay fewer major hardware failures than some of the other brands right now. The lack of significant hardware problems with the RX-A's is a big deal to me since my Denon 889 just died at ~2 yrs old. But if you want power, man, you want the Pioneer ice.
Gary in MD is offline  
post #3045 of 8843 Old 03-12-2011, 11:50 PM
Member
 
jbua5150's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Posts: 101
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jbua5150 View Post

Can A3000 send DTS MA or Dolby true hd OUT of either of its hdmi outputs?

Anyone?
jbua5150 is offline  
post #3046 of 8843 Old 03-13-2011, 04:35 AM
Newbie
 
Tezza66's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by mhelman View Post

so have we figured out how to play video from one HDMI source (AV1 let's say) and audio from one of the Audio sources (Audio 1 optical)?

All I want to do is have the TV on in the background (on ESPN or something) and be able to listen to my music at the same time.

I can't believe there isn't a straightforward answer to this. A work around shouldn't be necessary for something this simple.

Thanks guys.

Doesnt seem to be available in option menu apart from the 867 down, I just plug analogue audio into multi channel inputs, you can assign video to multi channel.
Tezza66 is offline  
post #3047 of 8843 Old 03-13-2011, 04:39 AM
Senior Member
 
richandy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: MA
Posts: 244
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jbua5150 View Post

Anyone?

Just the audio signal only? No. The HDMI outs are designed to send video signals to a display. Why would you want the HDMI outputs to send audio signals?
richandy is offline  
post #3048 of 8843 Old 03-13-2011, 10:31 AM
Newbie
 
RXAvic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I just purchased a new RX-A2000 after having a RX-V663 for awhile and have a question on the functionality.

Issue: I want to drive additional pairs of speakers elsewhere in the house that match what's playing on the main Zone and have the volume and mute work work the same on all speakers.

RX-V663: Old system had "Speakers A, B" that I could easily turn on/off as needed, plus has a Zone 2 (which I didn't have a need for).

RX-A2000: New system has Zone 2 and 3 of course, but no "Speakers A, B" feature?

Solution???: How can I get the same functionality as my old system, i.e. easily switching additional pairs of speakers on/off as needed?

The Party Mode is a partial solution I guess, but for some reason the volume between the Main and Zone 2 don't track.

Any ideas? Thanks
RXAvic is offline  
post #3049 of 8843 Old 03-13-2011, 11:26 AM
Member
 
whitey019's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Location: Maryland
Posts: 138
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by ROSSINFLORIDA View Post

im still in a daze as far as why these big powered new receivers have to
have the volume turned way up to start getting any volume out of them.

what gives?
.

While I agree it seems that you have to turn the volume up quite a bit, keep in mind that the volume range is from -80 to +16.5 db. This is different than AVRs I've had in the past, which usually are -100 to 0 db. So depending on calibration.......this could influence apparent volume levels.
whitey019 is offline  
post #3050 of 8843 Old 03-13-2011, 11:58 AM
Advanced Member
 
cbhpi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 613
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by RXAvic View Post

I just purchased a new RX-A2000 after having a RX-V663 for awhile and have a question on the functionality.

Issue: I want to drive additional pairs of speakers elsewhere in the house that match what's playing on the main Zone and have the volume and mute work work the same on all speakers.

RX-V663: Old system had "Speakers A, B" that I could easily turn on/off as needed, plus has a Zone 2 (which I didn't have a need for).

RX-A2000: New system has Zone 2 and 3 of course, but no "Speakers A, B" feature?

Solution???: How can I get the same functionality as my old system, i.e. easily switching additional pairs of speakers on/off as needed?

The Party Mode is a partial solution I guess, but for some reason the volume between the Main and Zone 2 don't track.

Any ideas? Thanks

Zones 2 and 3 are "speakers B and C" on steroids; different sources can be assigned to and volume can be controlled separately for each zone. If you don't like party mode, assign the same source for each zone, turn on and off at will, and when powered on tweak the volume for each until you get it exactly the way you like it. If you usually listen to music at about the same volume, and it's not outrageously loud, you can assign the initial volume to that level to save a little time with trimming your levels. This zone stuff is far better than "speakers a and b," etc.
cbhpi is offline  
post #3051 of 8843 Old 03-13-2011, 01:09 PM
Newbie
 
RXAvic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by cbhpi View Post

Zones 2 and 3 are "speakers B and C" on steroids; different sources can be assigned to and volume can be controlled separately for each zone. If you don't like party mode, assign the same source for each zone, turn on and off at will, and when powered on tweak the volume for each until you get it exactly the way you like it. If you usually listen to music at about the same volume, and it's not outrageously loud, you can assign the initial volume to that level to save a little time with trimming your levels. This zone stuff is far better than "speakers a and b," etc.

Thanks. The problem I have with that set up is my normal use of the system is to play music throughout the house, and then occasionally change Scenes to watch TV or DVD.

I'd rather not have to manually adjust the volume in the Zone 2, but would rather have it track whats going on with the Main Zone.

The system shows Zone 2 volume to be "Variable" but it doesn't change with the Main Zone volume, it has to be changed separately. Also, the Mute works only on the Main Zone. If the phone rings, I'd like to quickly mute the whole house, not just one Zone. Is that the way the system is supposed to work?
RXAvic is offline  
post #3052 of 8843 Old 03-13-2011, 01:56 PM
Newbie
 
IFOX!'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Room: 20X30
Mode: 7.2 Stereo
Vol:+8db
let it crank for 1 hr..no problem, didn't even sweat..
I had ear plugs in but dogs left the room
IFOX! is offline  
post #3053 of 8843 Old 03-13-2011, 02:00 PM
Advanced Member
 
cbhpi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 613
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by RXAvic View Post

Thanks. The problem I have with that set up is my normal use of the system is to play music throughout the house, and then occasionally change Scenes to watch TV or DVD.

I'd rather not have to manually adjust the volume in the Zone 2, but would rather have it track whats going on with the Main Zone.

The system shows Zone 2 volume to be "Variable" but it doesn't change with the Main Zone volume, it has to be changed separately. Also, the Mute works only on the Main Zone. If the phone rings, I'd like to quickly mute the whole house, not just one Zone. Is that the way the system is supposed to work?

If the engineering permits it, Yamaha needs to make some changes to party mode. After pressing the party button, volume and mute should default to controlling all zones unless disabled, in which case, each zone could be controlled independently of the other.
cbhpi is offline  
post #3054 of 8843 Old 03-13-2011, 02:50 PM
Member
 
jbua5150's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Posts: 101
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by richandy View Post


Just the audio signal only? No. The HDMI outs are designed to send video signals to a display. Why would you want the HDMI outputs to send audio signals?

To send to a better sounding processor. I love the functionality of the A3000.
My NAD M15HD sounds way better ( i dont like its video section)
Hmmm may not work as smoothly as I was hoping.
I'll just not get the lossless codecs.
jbua5150 is offline  
post #3055 of 8843 Old 03-13-2011, 03:31 PM
Newbie
 
RXAvic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by cbhpi View Post

If the engineering permits it, Yamaha needs to make some changes to party mode. After pressing the party button, volume and mute should default to controlling all zones unless disabled, in which case, each zone could be controlled independently of the other.

Exactly, the system has all kinds of customization available, except for simple things like that.

Am I the only one that uses this system to have same audio running throughout the house?

I'm starting to regret my purchase.

Another thing that doesn't work well is the iPhone app. It has a big delay in it (compared to how the Sonos app works). This delay is especially bad when trying to control the volume.
RXAvic is offline  
post #3056 of 8843 Old 03-13-2011, 04:40 PM
Member
 
Irrivirsible's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 141
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
According to Yamaha none of the RX-Axxxx EQ the sub.
Irrivirsible is offline  
post #3057 of 8843 Old 03-13-2011, 05:06 PM
AVS Special Member
 
kriktsemaj99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Montreal, Canada
Posts: 5,883
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 75 Post(s)
Liked: 145
Quote:
Originally Posted by Irrivirsible View Post

According to Yamaha none of the RX-Axxxx EQ the sub.

That's not true, are you saying Yamaha support told you? The A2000 and 3000 have 4 PEQ filters for each sub channel, with 1/3 octave resolution. The 1000 appears not to EQ the sub.
kriktsemaj99 is offline  
post #3058 of 8843 Old 03-13-2011, 05:46 PM
Senior Member
 
Dominic26's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: Grand Rapids MI
Posts: 428
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Ok, this is partially my fault. Somehow I have locked the remote from changing the AV settings (AV! to Blu-Ray, TV, etc). My eyes are BUGGING out trying to read onscreen. All I need is the page number where to look. It's an A-2000.

Thanks

Forget it. I just found it. Page 126.
Dominic26 is offline  
post #3059 of 8843 Old 03-13-2011, 05:59 PM
Member
 
g-dog's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Location: Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Posts: 85
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi All,

I'm new here as I just purchased the A2000 after selling my V1900. I thought I was upgrading but I'm not so sure now but since the search engine is down on AVS (I can't search these answers to my questions) I was wondering if I can ask a few questions to the professionals who own one of these bad boys :-)

Is there any way to listen to the HD radio and watch TV (or another HDMI video source at the same time)? I don't plan on doing this often but would like to know if it's possible. Or is there a screen saver that kicks in after a few minutes of having the radio input selected besides turning off the tv.

FYI...after I updated to the latest firmware 3.15 I lost one of my HD radio stations. I was able to pick it up last night with no problem and after I updated this morning I do not receive this HD station anymore. I do receive other HD radio stations with no issues.

One last question - when watching TV/Blu-Ray and I select the surround decoder and choose Neo 6 Cinema, Dolby Pro Logic II, etc...when I hit the info button to show which decoder is being used it keeps toggling between the actual decoder name and the words "Dolby Digital" If I hit the info button again then it just reads "surround decoder" but if I press it again it goes back to toggling between Dolby Digital and the actual decoder name (Neo6 Cinema or Dobly Pro Logic II). My 1900 never did this it just stayed on Dolby Digital or the other but it never toggled between them. Is this the ways it's supposed to work or is there a way to stop the toggling. Also I don't see a DTS display light that comes on when that decoder is being used. How do you know if it's working or not. At least with the 1900 you had a display light to let you know the decoder is on. I know this is very trivial in the whole scheme of things with this receiver but any help would be appreciated.

Thanks for all the help...
g-dog is offline  
post #3060 of 8843 Old 03-13-2011, 07:27 PM
Member
 
Goingpoor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Posts: 154
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gary in MD View Post
@MIkes2cents:

You sound like a perfect candidate for a Pio SC-35. I've been trying to figure out whether the SC-35, the A2000 or the Marantz SR7005 are right for me, and the big advantage of the Pio is the ice amps, which just blow away anything else in the price range (~$1K street) for power to multiple channels. Of course, every AVR has its trade-offs, and per the various boards I've visited while researching, the RX-Ax000s seem to have better VP, arguably (ad nauseum) better equalization, particularly for the sub, and waaay fewer major hardware failures than some of the other brands right now. The lack of significant hardware problems with the RX-A's is a big deal to me since my Denon 889 just died at ~2 yrs old. But if you want power, man, you want the Pioneer ice.

I just wanted to comment that the SC-35 does not blow away anything just because it has Ice amps. I have a Pioneer SC-25 which is the same as the SC-35 but doesn't do 1.4 Hdmi. I also own a yamaha Rx-v3900 and the pioneer doesn't sound no better then the yamaha. Just recently I moved my pioneer SC-25 into my bedroom and bought a A3000 for the HT. The pioneer can't even touch it in sound quality or features. I like my pioneers the same as my yamahas. I've owned a lot of them. But the Ice amps have no advantage on the other brands.
Goingpoor is offline  
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off