The "Official" Denon AVR-4311CI/AVR-A100 thread [NO PRICE TALK] - Page 824 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 119Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #24691 of 24720 Old 05-09-2017, 12:18 PM
AVS Forum Club Gold
 
friendlyviper's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 90
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by mhhd View Post
Do you ever have to use the Denon remotes? Should I order a Denon RC1148 or will a Harmony 650 be enough?
When I have needed to really get in there to reset something- I use the actual Denon front input menu.
What are you adjusting/using the original remote?
Only difference between the 650 and the 700 --the 700 is rechargeable. Can still get it through Best Buy.

Knowledge is free.

 

libenter festum super illos qui imperarent nobis.     The Addams Family

friendlyviper is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #24692 of 24720 Old 05-09-2017, 12:22 PM
Newbie
 
mhhd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 12
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9 Post(s)
Liked: 2
Quote:
Originally Posted by friendlyviper View Post
When I have needed to really get in there to reset something- I use the actual Denon front input menu.
What are you adjusting/using the original remote?
Only difference between the 650 and the 700 --the 700 is rechargeable. Can still get it through Best Buy.
I just bought a 4311 and it doesn't come with a remote. So, I need to set up everything from scratch. RC1145 main remote isn't available anywhere, so I'm trying to figure out what to do.
mhhd is offline  
post #24693 of 24720 Old 05-09-2017, 01:36 PM
Member
 
cwglideman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Los Angeles
Posts: 180
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 53 Post(s)
Liked: 53
Quote:
Originally Posted by mhhd View Post
I just bought a 4311 and it doesn't come with a remote. So, I need to set up everything from scratch. RC1145 main remote isn't available anywhere, so I'm trying to figure out what to do.
The 4311 originally came with 2 remotes, one main remote and a second, slightly more condensed (smaller) remote. You might wanna check with some 4311 owners and see if anyone is wiling to part with their second remote. The second remote, (as far as I remember), is full function and can do all that the primary remote can do.

Good luck.
cwglideman is online now  
 
post #24694 of 24720 Old 05-09-2017, 02:18 PM
AVS Forum Club Gold
 
friendlyviper's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 90
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by mhhd View Post
I just bought a 4311 and it doesn't come with a remote. So, I need to set up everything from scratch. RC1145 main remote isn't available anywhere, so I'm trying to figure out what to do.
Just checked the 650 settings. It will do everything--allows even the setup menu.
you may want to get the 650 while trying to find a Denon.
I was able to buy a new original remote for my old Sony at electronicadventure.com.
Looks like they have the sub-remote RC-1148 available.
mhhd likes this.

Knowledge is free.

 

libenter festum super illos qui imperarent nobis.     The Addams Family

friendlyviper is offline  
post #24695 of 24720 Old 05-09-2017, 03:15 PM
AVS Forum Club Gold
 
friendlyviper's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 90
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Honestly---I rarely use the Denon Remotes. I have the 650 set up to control all my media equipment. I have it programmed for 5 'activities'. If I need to get into the setup for the Denon for any reason- I use the 650.
I recently set up another friend with a 700. He had moved and could not locate two of his remotes. Took me about a half hour to set up his 6 devices. Saw him yesterday, as he was leaving he said--oh yeah wanted to tell you, I love my remote!.
If you use your remote a lot or if your cat likes to lay on it, get the 700. My DH likes the ability to recharge instead of replacing batteries all the time.

My advice--- for $20.00 get the sub remote and find a deal on the 650/700 as well. Get both. If for some reason your 650/700 bails on you; you have the 1148 for backup.

PS Programing the 4311 can be a bit intimidating--follow JDsmoothie and Batpig's instructional's--they will have you loving your 4311.
mhhd likes this.

Knowledge is free.

 

libenter festum super illos qui imperarent nobis.     The Addams Family

friendlyviper is offline  
post #24696 of 24720 Old 05-11-2017, 02:51 AM
Senior Member
 
atledreier's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Sandnes, Norway
Posts: 476
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
It means there is a firmware update available which can be installed by connecting the AVR to the internet via your home's modem/router.
I went to the firmware upgrade menu and it stated I already had the latest version. Unsure of the version number, I didn't write it down.

"Unplugging the signal cable is pretty much the ultimate in component isolation. Now if you removed the AC power and it still did it you should look for the little blond girl saying "they're he-re."
atledreier is offline  
post #24697 of 24720 Old 05-11-2017, 03:11 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 69,183
Mentioned: 337 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13900 Post(s)
Liked: 6517
Quote:
Originally Posted by atledreier View Post
I went to the firmware upgrade menu and it stated I already had the latest version. Unsure of the version number, I didn't write it down.
Than the message "Denon 4311CI Upgrade" most likely means the unit has the Airplay upgrade installed.
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #24698 of 24720 Old 05-11-2017, 08:31 AM
Member
 
bigapp's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Posts: 28
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by friendlyviper View Post
When I have needed to really get in there to reset something- I use the actual Denon front input menu.
What are you adjusting/using the original remote?
Only difference between the 650 and the 700 --the 700 is rechargeable. Can still get it through Best Buy.
I use the remote for setup and config changes. The front panel can do everything but i prefer to sit in my lazy chair than kneel in front of the AVR. One area where the remote might make life easier is if you plan to use multiple zones a lot.
mhhd likes this.
bigapp is offline  
post #24699 of 24720 Old 05-13-2017, 09:24 AM
Senior Member
 
badwilly's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Location: Denver
Posts: 315
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 10
A100 doing spastic things

Recently, I'll be watching TV and the A100 sound will stop and there will be all kinds of clicking like relays going crazy in the unit. I turn off and back on and all is well. Then sometimes it will do it again and power fail solves again. Any ideas. Thinking of upgrading to the Denon X4300 anyways. Just don't want to if I don't have to.

Cheers
Willy
badwilly is offline  
post #24700 of 24720 Old 05-14-2017, 10:33 AM
Member
 
dinomite's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 25
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9 Post(s)
Liked: 13
All of the sudden when I go to media server my 4311 either doesn't display the server or after some time it is displayed, but listed as not authorized. In have checked the server and sharing is allowed with the 4311. My 3313 has no issue with the server. Has anyone else come across this issue, if so what was the fix?
dinomite is offline  
post #24701 of 24720 Old 05-14-2017, 02:07 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 69,183
Mentioned: 337 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13900 Post(s)
Liked: 6517
Quote:
Originally Posted by dinomite View Post
All of the sudden when I go to media server my 4311 either doesn't display the server or after some time it is displayed, but listed as not authorized. In have checked the server and sharing is allowed with the 4311. My 3313 has no issue with the server. Has anyone else come across this issue, if so what was the fix?
Try rebooting your modem/router as well as powering off and unplugging the power cord to the AVR.
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #24702 of 24720 Old 06-07-2017, 08:02 PM
Member
 
Daffypuck's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 137
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 37 Post(s)
Liked: 11
HDMI switching issue

Howdy 4311 thread. Havent been here in a while. Just the other night, I watched a movie and everything was normal. Turned on my projector and the 4311 switched from the TV to the projector, no issues. The next night I did the same thing, but no signal. I switched the two HDMI outputs (TV and projector outs) and everything worked fine. But, now, no signal to TV. It seems that one of my HDMI outs doesnt work now. Nothing out of the ordinary happened in that 24 hr period from working to not working. Whats up? Im really getting tired of issues like this occurring. Ive owned 4 Onkyo receivers prior to the 4311 and had HDMI issues with 3 of the 4 and now Ive had 2 issues with my 4311. About a week prior to this incident, I had an HDMI input seeminly go out and had to switch to an alternate. I can live with that, but not this new issue. Do any of you have any suggestions to remedy this? Its really bull**** that we pay $2,000 for something that has crap like this happen. I have receivers from 20-30yrs old that I abused as a young person that still work to this day that cost a fraction of this unit. Anyways, thought Id reach out here and see if Im missing something.
Daffypuck is offline  
post #24703 of 24720 Old 06-08-2017, 02:34 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 69,183
Mentioned: 337 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13900 Post(s)
Liked: 6517
Quote:
Originally Posted by Daffypuck View Post
Howdy 4311 thread. Havent been here in a while. Just the other night, I watched a movie and everything was normal. Turned on my projector and the 4311 switched from the TV to the projector, no issues. The next night I did the same thing, but no signal. I switched the two HDMI outputs (TV and projector outs) and everything worked fine. But, now, no signal to TV. It seems that one of my HDMI outs doesnt work now. Nothing out of the ordinary happened in that 24 hr period from working to not working. Whats up? Im really getting tired of issues like this occurring. Ive owned 4 Onkyo receivers prior to the 4311 and had HDMI issues with 3 of the 4 and now Ive had 2 issues with my 4311. About a week prior to this incident, I had an HDMI input seeminly go out and had to switch to an alternate. I can live with that, but not this new issue. Do any of you have any suggestions to remedy this? Its really bull**** that we pay $2,000 for something that has crap like this happen. I have receivers from 20-30yrs old that I abused as a young person that still work to this day that cost a fraction of this unit. Anyways, thought Id reach out here and see if Im missing something.
Try doing a microprocessor reset otherwise it does sound like the HDMI ouput has gone bad.
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #24704 of 24720 Old 06-10-2017, 08:48 AM
Member
 
rscecil007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 114
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 24
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
It most likely means the unit has the Airplay upgrade installed.
Mine's doing this too. When I click on the pop up for more info, I get a "upgrade status ID" and code, but it says my upgrade package isn't registered.

Can anyone tell me where to go to register my code, or do I need to call Denon directly?

Thanks for the help.
rscecil007 is offline  
post #24705 of 24720 Old 06-10-2017, 01:23 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 69,183
Mentioned: 337 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13900 Post(s)
Liked: 6517
Quote:
Originally Posted by rscecil007 View Post
Mine's doing this too. When I click on the pop up for more info, I get a "upgrade status ID" and code, but it says my upgrade package isn't registered.

Can anyone tell me where to go to register my code, or do I need to call Denon directly?

Thanks for the help.
Call Denon.
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #24706 of 24720 Old 06-10-2017, 03:41 PM
Senior Member
 
fordf250's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Location: 60014
Posts: 261
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by cwglideman View Post
The 4311 originally came with 2 remotes, one main remote and a second, slightly more condensed (smaller) remote. You might wanna check with some 4311 owners and see if anyone is wiling to part with their second remote. The second remote, (as far as I remember), is full function and can do all that the primary remote can do.

Good luck.
Hello cwglideman-I have a brand new, never used RC1148 available. One thing to note is that the 1145 enables you to change channel audio levels from the remote (page 66 in the manual):the 1148 does not have this feature. PM me if you are interested.
fordf250 is offline  
post #24707 of 24720 Old 06-10-2017, 04:00 PM
Member
 
cwglideman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Los Angeles
Posts: 180
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 53 Post(s)
Liked: 53
Quote:
Originally Posted by fordf250 View Post
Quote:
Originally Posted by cwglideman View Post
The 4311 originally came with 2 remotes, one main remote and a second, slightly more condensed (smaller) remote. You might wanna check with some 4311 owners and see if anyone is wiling to part with their second remote. The second remote, (as far as I remember), is full function and can do all that the primary remote can do.

Good luck.
Hello cwglideman-I have a brand new, never used RC1148 available. One thing to note is that the 1145 enables you to change channel audio levels from the remote (page 66 in the manual):the 1148 does not have this feature. PM me if you are interested.
Thanks but I already have both remotes. It was another member inquiring about remote options and I was just letting him know that the 4311 originally came with two remotes and that he might talk a member into selling their secondary remote.
cwglideman is online now  
post #24708 of 24720 Old 06-10-2017, 08:35 PM
Senior Member
 
fordf250's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Location: 60014
Posts: 261
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by mhhd View Post
I just bought a 4311 and it doesn't come with a remote. So, I need to set up everything from scratch. RC1145 main remote isn't available anywhere, so I'm trying to figure out what to do.
Hello mhhd. I have a new, unused RC1148. This remote does not possess the the speaker level adjustment feature of the 1145 (see manual, page 66). If you are interested, please PM me. Hope this information helps.
mhhd likes this.
fordf250 is offline  
post #24709 of 24720 Old 06-11-2017, 05:21 PM
Member
 
rscecil007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 114
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 24
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
Call Denon.

Thanks JDS, I'll give them a ring sometime this week.
rscecil007 is offline  
post #24710 of 24720 Old 06-12-2017, 03:58 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 69,183
Mentioned: 337 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13900 Post(s)
Liked: 6517
Quote:
Originally Posted by rscecil007 View Post
Thanks JDS, I'll give them a ring sometime this week.
Don't know if this is true for the USA units as well, but the Airplay upgrade is apparently no longer available for the UK units per the link below. Please report back as to your results.

http://denon-uk.custhelp.com/app/ans...irplay-upgrade
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #24711 of 24720 Old 06-12-2017, 08:57 AM
Member
 
a aa's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 35
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi all,

Returning after some time to follow up on my earlier post here:

The "Official" Denon AVR-4311CI/AVR-A100 thread [NO PRICE TALK]

I am still getting messages to upgrade my firmware. When I press 'enter' the front panel gives me this message"

'Ether IMG 06 min'
'Updating'

IOW, the firmware update starts from where the previous failed attempt ended. The firmware update counts down to 04, minutes, then stops and reboots the receiver, starting the whole process over in an endless loop.

Can any forum members suggest a way to restart the update from the beginning?

Thanks in advance.
a aa is offline  
post #24712 of 24720 Old 06-12-2017, 01:09 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 69,183
Mentioned: 337 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13900 Post(s)
Liked: 6517
Quote:
Originally Posted by a aa View Post
Hi all,

Returning after some time to follow up on my earlier post here:

The "Official" Denon AVR-4311CI/AVR-A100 thread [NO PRICE TALK]

I am still getting messages to upgrade my firmware. When I press 'enter' the front panel gives me this message"

'Ether IMG 06 min'
'Updating'

IOW, the firmware update starts from where the previous failed attempt ended. The firmware update counts down to 04, minutes, then stops and reboots the receiver, starting the whole process over in an endless loop.

Can any forum members suggest a way to restart the update from the beginning?

Thanks in advance.
Do the Network Reset procedure again.
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #24713 of 24720 Old 06-12-2017, 01:47 PM
Member
 
a aa's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 35
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi jdsmoothie,

Should have mentioned that I've already gone through the reset process multiple times. No joy. After every reset, when I try to update the firmware, the 4311 goes into the loop I described.

Should also mention that I've contacted Denon tech support and was advised to either take it into a service centre ($$), or just ignore the firmware update message. I'll probably do the latter, but it is annoying to not be able to update the firmware.
a aa is offline  
post #24714 of 24720 Old 06-12-2017, 01:51 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 69,183
Mentioned: 337 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13900 Post(s)
Liked: 6517
Quote:
Originally Posted by a aa View Post
Hi jdsmoothie,

Should have mentioned that I've already gone through the reset process multiple times. No joy. After every reset, when I try to update the firmware, the 4311 goes into the loop I described.

Should also mention that I've contacted Denon tech support and was advised to either take it into a service centre ($$), or just ignore the firmware update message. I'll probably do the latter, but it is annoying to not be able to update the firmware.
Microprocessor update or "Network update" as they are two different procedures?

You can also set the "Update Notification" and "Upgrade Notification" settings to OFF which will result in the message no longer displaying.
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #24715 of 24720 Old 06-12-2017, 02:07 PM
Member
 
a aa's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 35
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
Microprocessor update or "Network update" as they are two different procedures?
Now that I know to look behind the flip down door, I did both multiple times.. Yes, the network reset resets the MP, but why not.

Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
You can also set the "Update Notification" and "Upgrade Notification" settings to OFF which will result in the message no longer displaying.
Are you proposing that going forward I should live with my Denon sans firmware update angst?

Last edited by a aa; 06-12-2017 at 02:23 PM.
a aa is offline  
post #24716 of 24720 Old 06-13-2017, 07:58 PM
Advanced Member
 
rjyap's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 882
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 23
I face the same problem every time there is an update. The only way I can complete the update is to setup a proxy server in my PC (using Wingate Proxy server, free for 5 users), then goto Denon menu and setup to use proxy server. After that proceed to update and it will complete the process.

As for HDMI output problem, I'm thinking if it no longer under warranty, you can use dual output to bypass the onboard HDMI. Another advantage is you can output 4K HDR direct to display but off course no Atmos.
rjyap is offline  
post #24717 of 24720 Old 06-23-2017, 10:12 PM
Member
 
rscecil007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 114
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 24
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
Don't know if this is true for the USA units as well, but the Airplay upgrade is apparently no longer available for the UK units per the link below. Please report back as to your results.

http://denon-uk.custhelp.com/app/ans...irplay-upgrade
I finally had time to call and get this set up. all I had to do was give them the upgrade ID and the serial number of my unit. Came home that afternoon, let the update run, and gave it a spin. Working just fine here, at least on a quick or or two song test.
rscecil007 is offline  
post #24718 of 24720 Old 06-24-2017, 03:03 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 69,183
Mentioned: 337 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13900 Post(s)
Liked: 6517
Quote:
Originally Posted by rscecil007 View Post
I finally had time to call and get this set up. all I had to do was give them the upgrade ID and the serial number of my unit. Came home that afternoon, let the update run, and gave it a spin. Working just fine here, at least on a quick or or two song test.
Excellent. Thank you for letting us know the Airplay upgrade is still available for USA models.
rscecil007 likes this.
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #24719 of 24720 Old Yesterday, 06:43 PM
Member
 
rscecil007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 114
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 24
Does anyone know what kind of sound quality you guy when you use AirPlay through the 4311? I have all my music ripped lossless, so is that what gets streamed?

I know streaming Pandora is pretty poor quality, 128mbs or something IIRC.
rscecil007 is offline  
post #24720 of 24720 Old Today, 10:51 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 28,248
Mentioned: 73 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3668 Post(s)
Liked: 3509
Direct Airplay stream to the AVR should support the full quality if you ripped as ALAC (apple lossless) since Airplay streams in that protocol.

Note that it's CD quality though, so 16-bit / 44.1 kHZ is the max, you can't Airplay hi-rez audio (e.g. 24/96) as far as I know. But assuming you ripped lossless from the original CD you should get full quality.

batpig's "Denon-to-English Dictionary"
Setup Guide and FAQ
http://batpigworld.com/

Become a fan "batpigworld.com" on Facebook!
batpig is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

Tags
Audyssey , Denon Avr 4311ci 9 2 Channel Network Multi Room Home Theater Receiver With Hdmi 1 4a , Denon Avr A100 100th Anniversary 9 2 140w , Denon
Gear in this thread



Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off