The **OFFICIAL** Denon AVR-XX12 Model Owner's Thread - Page 404 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #12091 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 08:59 AM
Member
 
Hank3's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Tallahassee, FL
Posts: 132
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 10
OK gotcha. Will try it tonight. Thanks!
Hank3 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #12092 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 08:59 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 46,912
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2159 Post(s)
Liked: 1786
Quote:
Originally Posted by Hank3 View Post

How do you enable PLIIZ and matrix it up? Sorry for the newb question

As the 1612 is only a 5.1 AVR, unless you have a 2CH external amp connected, you won't have the option of either PLIIz(front height) or PLIIx(rear surround). Simply select DD PLII, although as I previously noted, if the front panel display is reading "Dolby Digital" and the station is broadcasting a stereo 2.0 signal over a DD 5.1 audio track, you won't have the option for plain DD PLII either.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; Direct line 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AVRs, Speakers, etc. 

Daily 8am – 8pm EST
Call for pricing - Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Pioneer, Onkyo, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Oppo
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #12093 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 10:21 AM
Newbie
 
vinuonline's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

First note that the Energy Take Classic speakers are much better suited for small/med sized rooms being small bookshelf speakers. Also note that your surrounds are ideally placed too far from the main listening position, although should be able to be compensated for their excessive distance after running AUTO SETUP which should boost their output accordingly. Also note that "average" listening volume will generally be -30db to -20db/50-60 (TV) and -20db to -10db/60-70 (movies/music). Make sure you have Audyssey Dyn EQ set to ON.



No, it's "EVENING".

Thanks for the tips. I ran the audyssey setup again and turned ON the Dynamic volume as 'Day'. I would say it increased the volume in general even though not a whole lot of difference in experience. Still I can hear a clear difference between how internet radio and the other sources(ps3,ipod) sound.I will keep playing with it for few more days.
Has anyone felt a discomfort on ears(like the pressure rising up) after listening for sometime? I'm sure it has something to do with the subwoofer but the sub volume is kept at mid level. Is there anything else I can try - like change bass settings or change the sub placement? Right now it's placed close to the TV and the front speakers. I really desperately want to get this incredible 2112-energy take classic combination working for me too as it does for others
vinuonline is offline  
post #12094 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 10:30 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 46,912
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2159 Post(s)
Liked: 1786
^^
You can use the setting (p. 103) to even out the difference in master volume between sources. Also, if you have some flexibility in the placement of your sub, try the sub crawl.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; Direct line 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AVRs, Speakers, etc. 

Daily 8am – 8pm EST
Call for pricing - Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Pioneer, Onkyo, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Oppo
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #12095 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 10:48 AM
Newbie
 
vinuonline's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Thanks..will try that and keep you posted.
vinuonline is offline  
post #12096 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 11:19 AM
Senior Member
 
roknrol's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 334
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13 Post(s)
Liked: 20
I've looked through the 2112CI manual and also batpig's site, but I can't find the answer to this:

Are the Zone 2 pre-outs simultaneously active if you are amp-assigning the back surround channels to Zone 2?

In other words, I'd like to run a 5.1 setup in the Main Zone along with an amp-powered Zone 2 but also output the Zone 2 signal to an additional secondary source (intercom system). Can I do this at the same time?
roknrol is online now  
post #12097 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 01:57 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 46,912
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2159 Post(s)
Liked: 1786
^^
Yes, you can.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; Direct line 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AVRs, Speakers, etc. 

Daily 8am – 8pm EST
Call for pricing - Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Pioneer, Onkyo, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Oppo
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #12098 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 02:01 PM
Advanced Member
 
alokeprasad's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Posts: 527
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by osueric27 View Post


Not trying to do anything fancy, just watch cable on m tv and have the sound through my home theater. My input is set to sat/cable so I would think all my sound should come directly from my cable box and then the video would be passed onto my tv? Sounds simple, but it is not working.

Did you get this solved? Are you getting sound from the receiver?
alokeprasad is offline  
post #12099 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 02:54 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 25,088
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1197 Post(s)
Liked: 1611
Yes he posted earlier today. it was the "input mode" setting.

batpig's "Denon-to-English Dictionary"
Setup Guide and FAQ
http://batpigworld.com/

Become a fan "batpigworld.com" on Facebook!
batpig is online now  
post #12100 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 03:11 PM
AVS Special Member
 
49Merc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: North Texas
Posts: 1,134
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by Hank3 View Post

Yes. Network station - NBC to be exact. Was watching Celebrity Apprentice and America's Got Talent the last couple nights and noticed that dialogue was only coming through the front R & L speaker and not the center channel. I would switch to an NBA game on TNT and it would be full surround with dialogue coming from center channel.

I had this problem a few months back with my Denon AVR 987. I finally purchased a 1912 which solved the issue. The true issue resides at NBC or your local NBC affiliate. Feel free to PM me if need be.

Read my saga and you will understand. http://www.dbstalk.com/showthread.php?t=203425

MY EQUIPMENT
Sony HDTV KDL-46HX750
Denon AVR 1912
DirecTV HD DVR HR24 & AM21N OTA Receiver
Panasonic HD DVD DMP-BD65 & Toshiba HD DVR A20
Infinity Alpha Series Speakers - 50's (2), 20's (2), 10's (2), 37c (1) & Velodyne Subwoofer
Panamax M4300-PM Power Center
Monoprice Cables & Harmony One Remote
49Merc is offline  
post #12101 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 05:06 PM
Senior Member
 
roknrol's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 334
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

^^
Yes, you can.

Sweet. Thanks for verifying, JD!
roknrol is online now  
post #12102 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 05:42 PM
Member
 
johnc847's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 144
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Should I need to run Audyssey setup again if I took my Emotiva amp out and going to power with 3312?

Also, will the 3312 power a 4 ohm center or is that not safe?
johnc847 is offline  
post #12103 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 05:49 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 46,912
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2159 Post(s)
Liked: 1786
^^
Yes, and yes, it's safe.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; Direct line 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AVRs, Speakers, etc. 

Daily 8am – 8pm EST
Call for pricing - Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Pioneer, Onkyo, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Oppo
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #12104 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 06:53 PM
Newbie
 
haribokart's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 14
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have just bought a 1312 and am finding it perfect except for one issue... the damn volume icon on screen! It's obstructive and very ugly, I know I can't disable it on this model but if I exchanged it for a 1612 would that have the option to remove it?
haribokart is offline  
post #12105 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 06:59 PM
Senior Member
 
Afroteddy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 247
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Don't know if anyone has tried this but today I connected a 1912 to a wireless n gaming adapter and it works great. I get internet music and I can use the android app on my phone with it.

I'm sure this is old news.

I could also bridge a connection from my htpc but I think that strained the computer a bit.
Afroteddy is offline  
post #12106 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 07:08 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 46,912
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2159 Post(s)
Liked: 1786
Quote:
Originally Posted by haribokart View Post

I have just bought a 1312 and am finding it perfect except for one issue... the damn volume icon on screen! It's obstructive and very ugly, I know I can't disable it on this model but if I exchanged it for a 1612 would that have the option to remove it?

Too funny ... a couple of years ago, there were folks paying $150 more for the 2310CI just to get the volume displayed on the TV, which at that time was the lowest model with that capability. Yes, the 1612 will allow you to turn the volume display OFF.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; Direct line 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AVRs, Speakers, etc. 

Daily 8am – 8pm EST
Call for pricing - Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Pioneer, Onkyo, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Oppo
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #12107 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 07:09 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 46,912
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2159 Post(s)
Liked: 1786
Quote:
Originally Posted by Afroteddy View Post

Don't know if anyone has tried this but today I connected a 1912 to a wireless n gaming adapter and it works great. I get internet music and I can use the android app on my phone with it.

I'm sure this is old news.

I could also bridge a connection from my htpc but I think that strained the computer a bit.

Yup ... that's one of the ways to do it (also mentioned in post #3 of this thread).

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; Direct line 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AVRs, Speakers, etc. 

Daily 8am – 8pm EST
Call for pricing - Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Pioneer, Onkyo, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Oppo
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #12108 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 07:10 PM
AVS Special Member
 
tvuong's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2000
Posts: 1,902
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 282 Post(s)
Liked: 128
Quote:
Originally Posted by tvuong View Post

Quik question: is the Marantz 6006 basically the same as the Denon 3312?

Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

^^
"Basically" yes, with some feature differences, although both use Audyssey MultEQ XT.

Feeling pretty good now as Hometheater mag has just reviewed the Marantz 6006 and it scores the highest point for performance and value
tvuong is online now  
post #12109 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 07:21 PM
Senior Member
 
Afroteddy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 247
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post


Yup ... that's one of the ways to do it (also mentioned in post #3 of this thread).

That might be where I got the idea from.
Afroteddy is offline  
post #12110 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 07:51 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 46,912
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2159 Post(s)
Liked: 1786
^^
Either that or you saw it mentioned in this thread as it's been discussed a few times as well.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; Direct line 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AVRs, Speakers, etc. 

Daily 8am – 8pm EST
Call for pricing - Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Pioneer, Onkyo, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Oppo
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #12111 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 08:52 PM
Member
 
johnc847's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 144
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

^^
Yes, and yes, it's safe.

Thank you jdsmoothie!
johnc847 is offline  
post #12112 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 10:58 PM
Member
 
geearf's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Posts: 71
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hey guys,

I usually run in Arch Linux with no issue, but today I restarted in Windows and I all got was a Black Screen.
After many attempts I realized that when my Radeon'd HDMI is connected to the AVR I get a black screen but when it is hooked to the TV it is all good...
I do not have that issue in Arch Linux and I did not have it either with my previous AVR in Windows.
Any idea?

I've tried a bunch of things I found on google but no-go....
Thanks!
geearf is offline  
post #12113 of 19362 Old 05-15-2012, 11:21 PM
Newbie
 
Andy_KZ's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hello everybody, happy to join your community, my first post here.

And I will start from a problem I have.

I own denon 2312Ci, I have connected two fronts and a sub.

Before and after audyssey setup I tried to play 63hz and 80hz samples with crossover set to 100hz/80hz, speakers set to small (tried in large also with advanced crossover for fronts to 100hz), but I clearly hear the sound from front with sub off and sub on. All looks like double bass. Changing fronts to large full band does not make any differences in loudness of a sound.

Please advice, is it supposed to be like this? Is there any sound in working systems? I understand that crossover is not a "brick wall" but I really don't hear any difference with crossover on and off. The only thing I know that if I set crossover to 250 my sub give more bass, so crossover sends signals to sub as supposed, but does not cut it from fronts. I have the same settings for crossover in stereo/2 CH.

I did processor reset. All the same.
Sub connected to LFE, in settings it is LFE only. Without +mains.

Thank you!
Andrey
Andy_KZ is offline  
post #12114 of 19362 Old 05-16-2012, 02:39 AM
Advanced Member
 
Osamede's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Posts: 569
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by tvuong View Post


Feeling pretty good now as Hometheater mag has just reviewed the Marantz 6006 and it scores the highest point for performance and value

The same publication reviewed the 3312 and managed to give it a different rating, which certainly calls their credibility into question. I don't even bother with reading the flowery text of their reviews any more - just go straight to the bench test section at the end. It's a lot more clear what products are real value when you look at that data.

And pray that the advertisers have not been influencing them to fudge that too.
Osamede is offline  
post #12115 of 19362 Old 05-16-2012, 05:47 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 46,912
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2159 Post(s)
Liked: 1786
Quote:
Originally Posted by geearf View Post

Hey guys,

I usually run in Arch Linux with no issue, but today I restarted in Windows and I all got was a Black Screen.
After many attempts I realized that when my Radeon'd HDMI is connected to the AVR I get a black screen but when it is hooked to the TV it is all good...
I do not have that issue in Arch Linux and I did not have it either with my previous AVR in Windows.
Any idea?

I've tried a bunch of things I found on google but no-go....
Thanks!

Refer to the "HTPC" item 12(k) in the Troubleshooting section of the AVR Guide linked in my sig (post #3) for some suggestions.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; Direct line 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AVRs, Speakers, etc. 

Daily 8am – 8pm EST
Call for pricing - Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Pioneer, Onkyo, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Oppo
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #12116 of 19362 Old 05-16-2012, 06:36 AM
Member
 
Hank3's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Tallahassee, FL
Posts: 132
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by 49Merc View Post

I had this problem a few months back with my Denon AVR 987. I finally purchased a 1912 which solved the issue. The true issue resides at NBC or your local NBC affiliate. Feel free to PM me if need be.

Read my saga and you will understand. http://www.dbstalk.com/showthread.php?t=203425

Sent you a PM.
Hank3 is offline  
post #12117 of 19362 Old 05-16-2012, 07:31 AM
AVS Special Member
 
tvuong's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2000
Posts: 1,902
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 282 Post(s)
Liked: 128
Quote:
Originally Posted by geearf View Post

Hey guys,

I usually run in Arch Linux with no issue, but today I restarted in Windows and I all got was a Black Screen.
After many attempts I realized that when my Radeon'd HDMI is connected to the AVR I get a black screen but when it is hooked to the TV it is all good...
I do not have that issue in Arch Linux and I did not have it either with my previous AVR in Windows.
Any idea?

I've tried a bunch of things I found on google but no-go....
Thanks!

Try a different hdmi input on your Denon or another hdmi cable, Update or roll back your Radeon driver.
tvuong is online now  
post #12118 of 19362 Old 05-16-2012, 07:55 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,850
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 124 Post(s)
Liked: 192
Quote:
Originally Posted by geearf View Post

Hey guys,

I usually run in Arch Linux with no issue, but today I restarted in Windows and I all got was a Black Screen.
After many attempts I realized that when my Radeon'd HDMI is connected to the AVR I get a black screen but when it is hooked to the TV it is all good...
I do not have that issue in Arch Linux and I did not have it either with my previous AVR in Windows.
Any idea?

I've tried a bunch of things I found on google but no-go....
Thanks!

Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post


Refer to the "HTPC" item 12(k) in the Troubleshooting section of the AVR Guide linked in my sig (post #3) for some suggestions.

I'm not completely sure because I don't use linux and haven't had EDID issues with my HTPC, but I think the EDID overrides may be only for Windows.

Re-reading geearf's post though, the solution may be in there for his problem in Windows so NM and carry on.

Sammy2 is offline  
post #12119 of 19362 Old 05-16-2012, 09:40 AM
Member
 
geearf's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Posts: 71
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

Refer to the "HTPC" item 12(k) in the Troubleshooting section of the AVR Guide linked in my sig (post #3) for some suggestions.

Do you have one special part in mind?

I tried installing the inf for the EDID thing but no-go....

Quote:
Originally Posted by tvuong View Post

Try a different hdmi input on your Denon or another hdmi cable, Update or roll back your Radeon driver.

Since the same port and cable work with another OS (and worked with another receiver), I doubt that is the case :/

I tried with 2 different Catalyst:
an older 11.X, forgot which one and the latest 12.4 but same.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Sammy2 View Post

I'm not completely sure because I don't use linux and haven't had EDID issues with my HTPC, but I think the EDID overrides may be only for Windows.

Re-reading geearf's post though, the solution may be in there for his problem in Windows so NM and carry on.

I didn't really follow, but it seems you have an idea


By the way, in safe mode it worked fine, and once rebooted without catalyst installed too.... Harsh.
geearf is offline  
post #12120 of 19362 Old 05-16-2012, 09:57 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,850
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 124 Post(s)
Liked: 192
Search in the HTPC Forum. I haven't had this issue so haven't had to address it. Others over there have and there are solutions available. If you don't find an answer after doing a search to see if there already a thread post your question there.

Sammy2 is offline  
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

Tags
Denon , Denon Avr 1312 Receiver , Denon Avr 1612 Receiver , Denon Avr 1712 Receiver , Denon Avr 1912 Receiver , Denon Avr 2112ci Receiver , Denon Avr 2312ci Receiver , Denon Avr3312ci Receiver
Gear in this thread

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off