Integra DHC-80.3 - Page 149 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 1Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #4441 of 4463 Old 05-18-2016, 12:25 PM
Member
 
Diamond Dog's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 128
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 18 Post(s)
Liked: 12
I have a 80.3 pre amp.

I was playing a concert video through a media stream and selected AC-3 as the audio on the streamer.

I would expect the 80.3 to display Dolby Digital or AC-3 on the screen, but it didn't. I tried to cycle through all the music and movie modes and it would go through (all channel, Dolby PLiix, direct, orchestra, etc) all the modes, but I could never get it to read "Dolby Digital" or "AC-3" on the Integra?

When I selected "direct" it would only indicate on the Integra Unit display that 2 channels were playing.

How do I get it to recognize the audio as a a Dolby Digital Stream?

Last edited by Diamond Dog; 05-18-2016 at 12:30 PM.
Diamond Dog is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #4442 of 4463 Old 05-18-2016, 12:53 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Selden Ball's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: upstate NY
Posts: 11,891
Mentioned: 16 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3092 Post(s)
Liked: 1509
Quote:
Originally Posted by Diamond Dog View Post
I have a 80.3 pre amp.

I was playing a concert video through a media stream and selected AC-3 as the audio on the streamer.

I would expect the 80.3 to display Dolby Digital or AC-3 on the screen, but it didn't. I tried to cycle through all the music and movie modes and it would go through (all channel, Dolby PLiix, direct, orchestra, etc) all the modes, but I could never get it to read "Dolby Digital" or "AC-3" on the Integra?

When I selected "direct" it would only indicate on the Integra Unit display that 2 channels were playing.

How do I get it to recognize the audio as a a Dolby Digital Stream?
If the incoming signal actually is Dolby Digital and you can hear reasonable sounds, then the Dolby Digital decoder is being used. If the wrong decoder were being used, you'd just hear noise.

It could be that you were misinformed about the type of audio being provided by the streamer. If it's an external media player device, you have to make sure that it's configured to output the appropriate audio signal.

Fortunately, the 80.3 can tell you exactly what kind of audio and video signal it's receiving. When you press on the remote's buttons Receiver followed by Display (not the Listening Mode selection), each press should cause the front panel display to step through several informational displays which include listening mode, incoming signal type and audio and video resolution. See page 45 of the 80.3's owner's manual, which is available at http://redirect.onkyousa.com/redirec...web[1].pdf

Selden

Marantz SR7009 avr + MM9000 amp --> Atmos 7.1.4
Fronts=NHT 2.9+AC2, FH+TM=DefTech PM1000, LCR+TM amped

Last edited by Selden Ball; 05-18-2016 at 12:57 PM.
Selden Ball is offline  
post #4443 of 4463 Old 06-14-2016, 08:31 PM
Advanced Member
 
bao01's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 654
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 24
It's getting hot in the summer. Last night my 80.3 stopped showing spkr icons and i did a reset/clear and it fixed it then today after work same thing but this time no joy with reset/clear. I guess it has died. It is about 4 years old.

B&W 802 Diamond mains, B&W HTM2 Diamond center, B&W 804 Diamond surrounds, Parasound HALO A 51, Krell KAV-300i , Integra DHC-80.3 pre-pro, two JL Audio Fathom f113 subs, Panasonic TC-P65VT50 65" plasma
bao01 is offline  
 
post #4444 of 4463 Old 06-15-2016, 08:46 PM
Member
 
robinasu's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 34
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by YooR3 View Post
Hello, I have the dhc 80.3 and 70.1 dta bought used for over a year . Later I have seen in this youtube video that there is a pc software where are additional settings.I already wrote to integra because of the software, but have referred me to dealer. ..

So i call a dealer and asked where I get the software over here in Germany ... answer: we provide support only to customers who have purchased equipment from us . ..

Have now kilometers scrolled on the internet and found nothing where I can download it ...

Did any of you have the pc software , or can one saw me where I can get it here . ..

Here's the video what I mean , fast forward to 4:40 https://youtu.be/9gKzr_k1UsU

And sorry for my google english, i give my best..
Bump.. anybody know where to get the PC software?
robinasu is offline  
post #4445 of 4463 Old 06-30-2016, 12:24 PM
Member
 
Diamond Dog's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 128
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 18 Post(s)
Liked: 12
I can not log in to the the Sirius XM app on the Integra 80.3

I called them and they said that Sirius XM changed something and they do not have firmware to support Sirius XM streaming directly from the Preamp anymore and they were working on a fix. I told them the last firmware update was 2 years ago!!!

Can anyone verify if this information is true? I can not get past the login screen on the SiriusXM app on the preamp.
Diamond Dog is offline  
post #4446 of 4463 Old 07-02-2016, 09:00 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Ron Tobin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2000
Location: Sarasota, FL
Posts: 1,206
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by Diamond Dog View Post
I can not log in to the the Sirius XM app on the Integra 80.3

I called them and they said that Sirius XM changed something and they do not have firmware to support Sirius XM streaming directly from the Preamp anymore and they were working on a fix. I told them the last firmware update was 2 years ago!!!

Can anyone verify if this information is true? I can not get past the login screen on the SiriusXM app on the preamp.
I had email correspondence, months ago, with Onkyo (Integra) support, and they claimed they were "working of a fix" for the 80.3. When I followed up, they said they still did not have a fix and could not give me a timeframe when they would. I personally feel that they're no longer supporting this product. I've given up, and am able to stream Sirius XM from my Roku.

Ron
Ron Tobin is offline  
post #4447 of 4463 Old 07-02-2016, 12:34 PM
Senior Member
 
jongig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: Northeast PA.
Posts: 447
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Audio on HDMI partially dropping out.

A little help with my 80.3.

The audio while connected by HDMI to my Samsung Bluray player or the Directv HD player connected as well by HDMI cuts in/out. Not all the audio but some of the audio. I was considering it was the movie since we rent from Netflix but now it's just too often and since it does this with the Directv player I'm guessing my problem is with the Integra. The Integra is connected to a Samsung plasma TV. The 80.3 is connected to the amps by way of balanced connectors.

When I pause/play it may play fine on parts where the audio didn't play previously. This doesn't seem to be happening until the unit has been on for about an hour.

I do stream Pandora and I've not noticed a problem while listening to Pandora.

Thanks...
jongig is offline  
post #4448 of 4463 Old 07-02-2016, 05:34 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Selden Ball's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: upstate NY
Posts: 11,891
Mentioned: 16 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3092 Post(s)
Liked: 1509
Quote:
Originally Posted by jongig View Post
A little help with my 80.3.

The audio while connected by HDMI to my Samsung Bluray player or the Directv HD player connected as well by HDMI cuts in/out. Not all the audio but some of the audio. I was considering it was the movie since we rent from Netflix but now it's just too often and since it does this with the Directv player I'm guessing my problem is with the Integra. The Integra is connected to a Samsung plasma TV. The 80.3 is connected to the amps by way of balanced connectors.

When I pause/play it may play fine on parts where the audio didn't play previously. This doesn't seem to be happening until the unit has been on for about an hour.

I do stream Pandora and I've not noticed a problem while listening to Pandora.

Thanks...
What happens to audio from devices that don't use HDMI?

If it's only HDMI devices which have the problem, I'd suspect that the HDMI board is starting to go bad.

However, do make sure that all of the HDMI cables are firmly seated. Press on both ends of all of them, maybe wiggling them just a little. I had a dropout problem which I thought was being caused by a failing BD player, but it turned out that its HDMI cable was making poor contact at the end going into the receiver.

Selden

Marantz SR7009 avr + MM9000 amp --> Atmos 7.1.4
Fronts=NHT 2.9+AC2, FH+TM=DefTech PM1000, LCR+TM amped
Selden Ball is offline  
post #4449 of 4463 Old 07-02-2016, 07:02 PM
Senior Member
 
jongig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: Northeast PA.
Posts: 447
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by Selden Ball View Post
What happens to audio from devices that don't use HDMI?

If it's only HDMI devices which have the problem, I'd suspect that the HDMI board is starting to go bad.

However, do make sure that all of the HDMI cables are firmly seated. Press on both ends of all of them, maybe wiggling them just a little. I had a dropout problem which I thought was being caused by a failing BD player, but it turned out that its HDMI cable was making poor contact at the end going into the receiver.
HDMI cables are okay.
jongig is offline  
post #4450 of 4463 Old 07-02-2016, 07:06 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Selden Ball's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: upstate NY
Posts: 11,891
Mentioned: 16 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3092 Post(s)
Liked: 1509
Quote:
Originally Posted by jongig View Post
HDMI cables are okay.
Then you need to consider contacting Onkyo for repair.

Selden

Marantz SR7009 avr + MM9000 amp --> Atmos 7.1.4
Fronts=NHT 2.9+AC2, FH+TM=DefTech PM1000, LCR+TM amped
Selden Ball is offline  
post #4451 of 4463 Old 08-07-2016, 06:26 PM
pbc
AVS Forum Special Member
 
pbc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Toronto, Canada
Posts: 5,893
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 347 Post(s)
Liked: 206
Hey guys. Just picked up a 4k Tv. When I set the HDMI resolution in the processor to 4k Upscaling, I get a no signal error on my tv set, and have to switch back to Through or Source.

Anyone using 4k upscaling successfully on this unit?

Side note, it's a shame it doesn't have 4k pass through. Will have to be replaced soon, but I guess that's how these things work!
pbc is offline  
post #4452 of 4463 Old 08-08-2016, 09:23 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Selden Ball's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: upstate NY
Posts: 11,891
Mentioned: 16 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3092 Post(s)
Liked: 1509
Quote:
Originally Posted by pbc View Post
Hey guys. Just picked up a 4k Tv. When I set the HDMI resolution in the processor to 4k Upscaling, I get a no signal error on my tv set, and have to switch back to Through or Source.

Anyone using 4k upscaling successfully on this unit?

Side note, it's a shame it doesn't have 4k pass through. Will have to be replaced soon, but I guess that's how these things work!
This is just a guess, but....

Modern 4K source material requires HDMI V2.0a with HDCP V2.2 copy protection. It could be that your new TV requires them for any 4K input signal. The 80.3 predates those new standards, so its HDMI circuits can't generate or pass them.

Selden

Marantz SR7009 avr + MM9000 amp --> Atmos 7.1.4
Fronts=NHT 2.9+AC2, FH+TM=DefTech PM1000, LCR+TM amped
Selden Ball is offline  
post #4453 of 4463 Old 08-08-2016, 09:51 AM
pbc
AVS Forum Special Member
 
pbc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Toronto, Canada
Posts: 5,893
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 347 Post(s)
Liked: 206
Thx..odd thing is I was trying it with basic cable as I don't have any HDR players at the moment. The cable box is "4K capable" and has about 4 channels that are broadcasted in 4K, but I wouldn't think that would cause the copyright problem.

 

My DIY Subs ... http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/showthread.php?t=1233892

Quote:

J Dunlavy:.. if you stop to think about it, no loudspeaker can sound more accurate than it measures.

 

pbc is offline  
post #4454 of 4463 Old 10-12-2016, 01:27 PM
Member
 
Alembicjeff's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Posts: 119
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 21 Post(s)
Liked: 34
Hey guys,


I bought the 80.3 when it was first released because of my having owned, and loved, the 80.2.


I'm having a problem using the Audio Return Channel (ARC) after having successfully used it to stream the audio for Pacific Rim from VUDU.


I first posted the information below in the Vizio P65 thread but I suspect that the problem may be with the 80.3 and not the Vizio. Here it is:


"Hoping I can get some advice on an issue possibly involving the use of ARC with the P65. Since I purchased the panel a couple of months ago, I have been really enjoying disc play from the Samsung UHD player, an OPPO 103, and cable thru the X1 platform.


It was only recently that I started using the P65 to cast from an app (VUDU), which necessitated an upgrade to a new router and a wired Ethernet connection directly to the P65.


All hdmi cables were upgraded with blue jeans 4K "certified" cables, none longer than 7 feet.


I set up, for the first time, my Integra 80.3 pre/pro so that I could use ARC for audio.


With some assistance from VUDU, I was able to cast Pacific Rim in UHD for video and Dolby 5.1+ for audio (I wasn't able to get the "Atmos" audio because I don't have an Atmos setup but was hoping to get Dolby True HD like you do with a disc?). The video looked beautiful and the 5.1+ audio track surprised me because it was very close in impact and power in the bass to the bass I get from the blu-ray disc I have.


I also have the most recent firmware update for the panel.


Now when I attempt to cast, I cannot get any audio, whether it be from VUDU, Crackle, or You Tube. I studied the Integra manual very carefully and tried a multitude of different settings to get ARC to work, but it does not.


I am aware that some owners have reported issues with ARC since the last firmware update, but is anyone else getting NO audio at all? I re-studied the posts on the first page regarding the use of ARC and nothing has helped. Any idea if this is a Vizio issue, Integra issue or something else?


Really would VERY much appreciate any help or suggestions."


THANKS!


Jeff.


If anyone knows who the "ARC expert" is for the 80.3, I would be happy to PM them.

Subs: 10 x 18" LMS Ultra 5400 in 5 Funk Audio sealed custom cabinets; 5 x Sanway FP14000 amps.
Speakers: Definitive Technology BP7000SC Front; BPVX/P surrounds
Pre/Pro: Marantz 7703; Disc Player: OPPO UDP-203.
Front Amp: Emotiva XPA 2 Gen 2; Surround Amp: XPA 7.
Display: Vizio P65-C1
Alembicjeff is offline  
post #4455 of 4463 Old 01-08-2017, 02:38 PM
Senior Member
 
jongig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: Northeast PA.
Posts: 447
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 12
This thread really isn't moving much so I don't imagine I'll get much help but here goes anyway.


Upgraded to the 80.3 in 2013 because the previous Integra would no longer work with HDMI.


The replacement now three years old and now has garbled audio from the HDMI inputs. The first one lasted three years, this is getting expensive.


Any ideas?


Thanks,


John
jongig is offline  
post #4456 of 4463 Old 01-08-2017, 03:13 PM
Member
 
Cigarjohn47's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2012
Location: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Posts: 199
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 18
Quote:
Originally Posted by jongig View Post
This thread really isn't moving much so I don't imagine I'll get much help but here goes anyway.


Upgraded to the 80.3 in 2013 because the previous Integra would no longer work with HDMI.


The replacement now three years old and now has garbled audio from the HDMI inputs. The first one lasted three years, this is getting expensive.


Any ideas?


Thanks,


John
Did you try changing the HDMI cable. My DHS 80.3 is working fine so far. Been more than 4 years now. I purchased it the year it first came out. Was Integra able to help you out?
Cigarjohn47 is offline  
post #4457 of 4463 Old 01-08-2017, 05:04 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
mlknez's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: St. Louis, Missouri
Posts: 2,194
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 208 Post(s)
Liked: 52
Quote:
Originally Posted by jongig View Post
This thread really isn't moving much so I don't imagine I'll get much help but here goes anyway.


Upgraded to the 80.3 in 2013 because the previous Integra would no longer work with HDMI.


The replacement now three years old and now has garbled audio from the HDMI inputs. The first one lasted three years, this is getting expensive.


Any ideas?


Thanks,


John
I have a 2011 DHC-80.3 that had the HDMI board changed in late 2014. I have had no issues since.
mlknez is offline  
post #4458 of 4463 Old 01-13-2017, 01:48 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
jkasanic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 1,597
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 329 Post(s)
Liked: 123
Quote:
Originally Posted by jongig View Post
This thread really isn't moving much so I don't imagine I'll get much help but here goes anyway.

Upgraded to the 80.3 in 2013 because the previous Integra would no longer work with HDMI.

The replacement now three years old and now has garbled audio from the HDMI inputs. The first one lasted three years, this is getting expensive.

Any ideas?

Thanks,

John
Integra is honoring failure of the HDMI board past the typical warranty period. You may still be covered.
jkasanic is offline  
post #4459 of 4463 Old 01-13-2017, 02:19 PM
Senior Member
 
jongig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: Northeast PA.
Posts: 447
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by jkasanic View Post
Integra is honoring failure of the HDMI board past the typical warranty period. You may still be covered.
Would you happen to have a contact at Integra even if you could send it to me by PM? I ask because I've sent emails back to the person I reported the problem to last July at Integra and he never got back to me. I also sent a copy of the email to a second person at Integra and that person also didn't get back to me. Maybe they're both no longer with Integra.


Thanks for the help.


I want to offer my opinion on this if you don't mind. I like to upgrade and it so much fun and I know everyone here at AVS feels this same way. I also do plenty of upgrading with this being probably my 8th processor after starting with the Yamaha DSP-3000 so many years ago. The only time I've felt bad about an upgrade was the forced upgrade to the 80.3 because the one before it had a bad HDMI board. It's not the same feeling and I'm very much against forced obsolescence. You can say that things just break and they do but I still have a Yamaha bought before HDMI that still looks and works the same as the day it was purchased as well as my very first receiver which is a Rotel from 1981 that again works like the day I bought it. This is my second Integra with the same problem and nearly $6,000 spent, they should have been far more helpful back in July as I suspect that they probably knew that it was a bad HDMI board since my complaint was about the HDMI inputs. They put me through hoops that have taken me 6-months to go through since I don't have so much free time. Change cables, do resets, replace Bluray and etc.. It was summer, I could have sent it to them and they could have diagnosed it but no offer to help, we're just on our own.


My rant, my opinion.


John
jongig is offline  
post #4460 of 4463 Old 01-13-2017, 03:10 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
jkasanic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 1,597
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 329 Post(s)
Liked: 123
Quote:
Originally Posted by jongig View Post
Would you happen to have a contact at Integra even if you could send it to me by PM? I ask because I've sent emails back to the person I reported the problem to last July at Integra and he never got back to me. I also sent a copy of the email to a second person at Integra and that person also didn't get back to me. Maybe they're both no longer with Integra.
Sorry, no specific contact. I believe I just called Integra and explained the issue and they setup a warranty repair. I took it into a local authorized dealer and they had to send it out for repair. Only took about a week or two. I'm sure if you search this thread you'll find plenty of detail on it though. Good luck!
jkasanic is offline  
post #4461 of 4463 Old 01-14-2017, 11:46 AM
Advanced Member
 
calentz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Corona, CA 92879-1055
Posts: 771
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 58 Post(s)
Liked: 42
My DHC-80.2 failed. While it was being repaired under Warr I purchased a DHC-80.3.
It always had shadowy intermittent problems. It finally got to the point that I was having to do a partial reset (Re-inserting the power plug while holding in the power button on the front of the unit in) more & more often. It finally became a hard fail, so I took the processor in for repair. (~$400) The repair lasted for ~one month before it had to be repaired - again. (Warr) The first failure involved loss of sound. The second involved loss of Ethernet. (Both on the HDMI board)

It has been OK for close to two months now.

--Carl
calentz is offline  
post #4462 of 4463 Old 02-15-2017, 11:27 AM
Senior Member
 
jongig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: Northeast PA.
Posts: 447
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Well here's my update and I wish I had better news because this really is annoying.


Spoke to Integra last month and they agreed to fix the unit under warranty. I sent the unit two weeks ago and received it back two days ago. Connected it last night and it worked for 10-minutes when it started doing exactly the same thing. Watching Transformer-Age of Extinction I see the person talking and do not hear the voice.


I am so peeved at this company and just really wish I wasn't having to deal with people that just do not care. If they cared they would have taken this unit last July just to say lets help you figure out the problem. At what price point do companies like this care but this one doesn't, rhetorical.
jongig is offline  
post #4463 of 4463 Old Today, 06:23 AM
Member
 
ajhoop's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Posts: 31
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Best way to hook up UHD bluray?

I have a setup question that I can't seem to sort through.

I just got an Oppo BDP-203 4k blu ray player. I have the video hooked up direct from the Oppo to my TV via HDMI (as I understand the Integra cannot pass through a 4k signal).

The Oppo has an HDMI audio out, coax/optical digital outs, and multi-channel analog outs. I tried connecting the HDMI audio out to the Integra (BR input), but didn't get any audio (and see a footnote in the manual that audio may not play if the corresponding video source is turned off). The Oppo manual says that coax/optical digital outs do not have enough bandwidth to handle the newer audio tracks (TrueHD and maybe one other one?).
Is there a way to get the Integra to play the HDMI audio in (so that I can get the best audio from a 4k disc)?If not, does the Integra apply the Audessey settings and room correction if I run the audio via the multi-channel analog inputs?Is there any other way to accomplish what I'm trying to do? Or am I just out of luck with the now-somewhat-dated Integra?

Thanks for the input!
ajhoop is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

Tags
Onkyo Integra

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off