The **OFFICIAL** Denon AVR-XX13 Model Owner's Thread & FAQ - Page 154 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #4591 of 10613 Old 01-07-2013, 05:20 PM
Member
 
clev1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 73
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi jpsmoothie. Sorry, but I can't get the 'quote and reply' button to work. Anyway, I 'think' the unit is still on because the display is fully lit. "Main Off......" Plus other small writing at the top of the display.
clev1 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #4592 of 10613 Old 01-07-2013, 05:22 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 43,019
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 356 Post(s)
Liked: 1320
So then if the main zone and Zone 2 are confirmed off ... perhaps Zone 3 is ON?

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - AVSForum sponsor for 15 years  
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun, leave message)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #4593 of 10613 Old 01-07-2013, 06:29 PM
Newbie
 
Tunneller's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi, I have a related thread. Cable modem comes into a Airport Extreme router upstairs. I have an older Airport router that worked more-or-less fine but was getting to be a lot slower than everything else on the line. The old router does have the ability to be a bridge, I think - it can take wireless in and Ethernet cable out. (I think).

So I think what I am reading is that I can have CableModem->WirelessTransmitter->WirelessBridge->Ethernet->Denon.

Is that right?

My Denon 2313 doesn't arrive until tomorrow. I'm pretty excited .. :-) Trying to get everything else set up for it.
Tunneller is offline  
post #4594 of 10613 Old 01-07-2013, 06:47 PM
Member
 
nevets72's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Posts: 46
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
LisaF,

From everything you have mentioned if you replace your active amp with a passive speaker selector like this http://www.monoprice.com/products/product.asp?c_id=109&cp_id=10903&cs_id=1090305&p_id=8229&seq=1&format=2#descriptionyou will be probably be fine, you could even split up the speaker sets that go to the different areas.

I looked up the amp you mentioned and it only had 2 sets of speaker terminals. Did they hook all the speaker wires up to just these 2 terminals, or do you have some sort of distribution block? IF you have some sort of distribution block, with only 2 sets of speaker wires going to the amp, you could definitely try hooking those up to the 1913 and seeing if everything works the way you want it too. And even if all the wires hook directly to the amp, you could try moving them all to the 2nd zone speaker terminals on the 1913, but from my experience this isn't a good long term solution. Too many wires in too small a place, it's easy for something to come loose and then you can have speakers loosing signal. Also I want to make sure that the only connections you were using on the back of the amp were the input (red and white wires) and the speaker connections. If you were using some of the other external control features on the amp, you may have to reset that up as well.

Good luck. I also must admit that I really did cringe when I read that you had cut off the ends to the red and white wires and hooked them up to the speaker terminals. On some amps that could have done some real damage to them, I'm glad it didn't do anything to yours.
nevets72 is offline  
post #4595 of 10613 Old 01-07-2013, 07:08 PM
Member
 
clev1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 73
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Jpsmoothie, I haven't done anything with Zone 3, so no, I haven't checked it, but I will. Also, can you tell me where to find and set Surround Fields in the menu?
clev1 is offline  
post #4596 of 10613 Old 01-07-2013, 08:57 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Alan P's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: South Dakota
Posts: 1,741
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 136 Post(s)
Liked: 144
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

On the 7.2 AVRs, dual subs are still only calibrated as one.

Thanks for the correction JDS! I knew I shouldn't try to help out in this thread...I am woefully underinformed. rolleyes.gif
Alan P is online now  
post #4597 of 10613 Old 01-07-2013, 09:28 PM
Newbie
 
marinated's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tunneller View Post

Hi, I have a related thread. Cable modem comes into a Airport Extreme router upstairs. I have an older Airport router that worked more-or-less fine but was getting to be a lot slower than everything else on the line. The old router does have the ability to be a bridge, I think - it can take wireless in and Ethernet cable out. (I think).
So I think what I am reading is that I can have CableModem->WirelessTransmitter->WirelessBridge->Ethernet->Denon.
Is that right?
My Denon 2313 doesn't arrive until tomorrow. I'm pretty excited .. :-) Trying to get everything else set up for it.

I have a similar setup for my 2313 - I have a cable modem + router upstairs and an airport express near Denon and with an ethernet connection to it
Works fine including software updates (that some have had challenges)
marinated is offline  
post #4598 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 02:22 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 43,019
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 356 Post(s)
Liked: 1320
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tunneller View Post

Hi, I have a related thread. Cable modem comes into a Airport Extreme router upstairs. I have an older Airport router that worked more-or-less fine but was getting to be a lot slower than everything else on the line. The old router does have the ability to be a bridge, I think - it can take wireless in and Ethernet cable out. (I think).
So I think what I am reading is that I can have CableModem->WirelessTransmitter->WirelessBridge->Ethernet->Denon.
Is that right?
My Denon 2313 doesn't arrive until tomorrow. I'm pretty excited .. :-) Trying to get everything else set up for it.

Yup ... as confirmed above ... should work just fine. smile.gif

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - AVSForum sponsor for 15 years  
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun, leave message)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #4599 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 02:24 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 43,019
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 356 Post(s)
Liked: 1320
Quote:
Originally Posted by clev1 View Post

Jpsmoothie, I haven't done anything with Zone 3, so no, I haven't checked it, but I will. Also, can you tell me where to find and set Surround Fields in the menu?

If the AVR isn't shutting down it generally means that there's a Zone still ON. You can change surround modes by pressing/holding the MOVIE or MUSIC buttons.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - AVSForum sponsor for 15 years  
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun, leave message)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #4600 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 02:35 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 43,019
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 356 Post(s)
Liked: 1320
Quote:
Originally Posted by Alan P View Post

Thanks for the correction JDS! I knew I shouldn't try to help out in this thread...I am woefully underinformed. rolleyes.gif

Not at all ... would much rather get feedback from current owners regarding your own personal experience. If it's off track, then we'll get you back on track. smile.gif And when I'm off track because I don't have the unit in front of me (as you do), I get corrected as well. smile.gif

As a followup ... only until you get to a model with XT32+SubEQ HT (eg. 4311CI, 4520CI) will the dual subs be handled differently. The models with dual sub pre-outs (eg. 2313CI, 3313CI) use an internal "Y" splitter which can be easily replicated on the lower level models with only a single sub pre-out by using a $3 RCA "Y" splitter cable.

---------------------------------
"JD" – jd@avscience.com ; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - AVSForum sponsor for 15 years  
Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun, leave message)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Onkyo, Klipsch, Def Tech, Oppo, Parasound 
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #4601 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 07:24 AM
Newbie
 
Nate427's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Apologize upfront if I'm posting this in the wrong place but I'm an AV Novice here and hoping that I have an issue that someone here is familiar with....

I've had my AVR 1913 for just a few months now with no issues (really enjoying it). Recently the receiver will not turn on (via remote or front power button). To resolve I have to unplug the receiver and plug it back in...I hear a switch inside and seems to reset itself. After doing this I am able to turn it on via remote (or front power button). I've then tested it by turning it off and on several times to see if the issue is resolved and it reponds and turns off and on (seems like the problem is fixed). But if I leave it on for a little while and then turn it off (via remote) it will not turn back on. As a result I need to go through the whole process of unplugging it to "reset it"

The other thing that I noticed (which I'm not sure is normal) is when I unplug and then plug it back in and turn it on - the green Power button flashes several times and you can hear clicking/switching inside the unit.

Appreciate any help/expertise to help resolve!!!

Nate
Nate427 is offline  
post #4602 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 07:45 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Alan P's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: South Dakota
Posts: 1,741
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 136 Post(s)
Liked: 144
^^^^

Hmmmm....is it overheating at all? Sounds like it might be going into protection mode.

Have you tried a microprocessor reset?
Alan P is online now  
post #4603 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 08:04 AM
Newbie
 
Nate427's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
can't be overheating...since it can be sitting idle for hours and then when I go to turn it on it won't turn on. Once I unplug it and then plug it back in - that's when it turns on. Again, it's like it's resetting itself.

And I haen't tried a microprocessor reset yet - sorry for asking, but how would I do that?

Thx for the help!
Nate427 is offline  
post #4604 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 08:27 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Alan P's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: South Dakota
Posts: 1,741
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 136 Post(s)
Liked: 144
^^^^
Manual, page 176. Be aware that this will wipe all of your settings so save them with the web interface first!
Alan P is online now  
post #4605 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 08:43 AM
Newbie
 
romena54's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Hello,

I posted this question on a separate thread, but haven't gotten any responses yet. I'm leaning towards getting the Denon 1613, but was wondering if anyone knows of a list of internet radio stations available? All the literature says there's 10,000+ stations available, but I haven't found any full lists. I'm specifically looking for Shoutcast availability. If they don't support Shoutcast, am I correct in assuming that I can play it from my laptop and run HDMI through the front port to get it?
romena54 is offline  
post #4606 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 08:59 AM
Newbie
 
mooshwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Posts: 5
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Considering purchasing a Denon 1913 Receiver.

Does anyone have any experiencing using a Tivo series 2 remote to control the volume of this receiver?
mooshwa is offline  
post #4607 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 09:02 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Alan P's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: South Dakota
Posts: 1,741
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 136 Post(s)
Liked: 144
^^^^

Probably not much help, but my Direct TV Tivo remote works with my 2113. I would guess yours would work, too.
Alan P is online now  
post #4608 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 09:24 AM
Super Moderator
 
markrubin's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Jersey Shore
Posts: 22,691
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 268
could use some advice:not sure if this is correct thread?

I am looking for a receiver for my office: all I need is stereo but multichannel is OK

I bought an Onkyo TX-8050 and it is nice but my main listening is Sirius: the Onkyo uses the Sirius internet service which has occasional dropouts on a high speed cable service (many users share this)

Now I notice most of the new Denon's also use Sirius via Ethernet

so my question: which Denon models offer Sirius using the external Sirius module and antenna? I do want a networking receiver and iPad app interface

TIA

Please take the high road in every post
Please do not quote or respond to problematic posts: report them to mods to handle
Link to sponsors
good to be back to vBulletin
markrubin is online now  
post #4609 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 09:48 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Alan P's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: South Dakota
Posts: 1,741
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 136 Post(s)
Liked: 144
^^^

Can't you use the external Sirius module with any receiver? It just plugs into an A/V input like any other component, right?
Alan P is online now  
post #4610 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 10:07 AM
Super Moderator
 
markrubin's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Jersey Shore
Posts: 22,691
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 268
Quote:
Originally Posted by Alan P View Post

^^^

Can't you use the external Sirius module with any receiver? It just plugs into an A/V input like any other component, right?

no: there is a connector on back of older Denon receivers to accept the Sirius module for control (a round DIN connector)

Please take the high road in every post
Please do not quote or respond to problematic posts: report them to mods to handle
Link to sponsors
good to be back to vBulletin
markrubin is online now  
post #4611 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 10:31 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Indiana627's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: New York State
Posts: 1,204
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 12
I'm thinking of getting a USB powered cooling fan from Coolerguys and was going to plug it into the front panel USB on my 2313. Is that port only active when the receiver is on? I only want the fans running when the receiver is on. Thanks.

Mark

"We named the dog Indiana."
Directv since '03
Indiana627 is offline  
post #4612 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 10:39 AM
Member
 
clev1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 73
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

So then if the main zone and Zone 2 are confirmed off ... perhaps Zone 3 is ON?

That fixed the problem; now I can turn everything off. Thanks.

Also, I can click 'quote and reply' on my laptop but not my iPhone.
clev1 is offline  
post #4613 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 10:41 AM
Member
 
clev1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 73
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

If the AVR isn't shutting down it generally means that there's a Zone still ON. You can change surround modes by pressing/holding the MOVIE or MUSIC buttons.

Yes, I discovered changing movie modes by accident, but I'm still searching the manual for information.
clev1 is offline  
post #4614 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 11:24 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 23,794
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 136 Post(s)
Liked: 925
Quote:
Originally Posted by clev1 View Post

Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

If the AVR isn't shutting down it generally means that there's a Zone still ON. You can change surround modes by pressing/holding the MOVIE or MUSIC buttons.

Yes, I discovered changing movie modes by accident, but I'm still searching the manual for information.

clev1 -- I have a full post explaining how to use surround modes on my site: http://batpigworld.com/wp/?p=150

batpig's "Denon-to-English Dictionary"
Setup Guide and FAQ
http://batpigworld.com/

Become a fan "batpigworld.com" on Facebook!
batpig is online now  
post #4615 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 11:24 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 23,794
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 136 Post(s)
Liked: 925
Quote:
Originally Posted by Indiana627 View Post

I'm thinking of getting a USB powered cooling fan from Coolerguys and was going to plug it into the front panel USB on my 2313. Is that port only active when the receiver is on? I only want the fans running when the receiver is on. Thanks.

Yes, the USB port is only active when the receiver is on.

batpig's "Denon-to-English Dictionary"
Setup Guide and FAQ
http://batpigworld.com/

Become a fan "batpigworld.com" on Facebook!
batpig is online now  
post #4616 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 11:27 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 23,794
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 136 Post(s)
Liked: 925
Quote:
Originally Posted by markrubin View Post

Quote:
Originally Posted by Alan P View Post

^^^

Can't you use the external Sirius module with any receiver? It just plugs into an A/V input like any other component, right?

no: there is a connector on back of older Denon receivers to accept the Sirius module for control (a round DIN connector)

I think his point was you could use an external Sirius receiver module with audio outputs (RCA or optical or whatever) and just plug it into any receiver as you would any other audio component.

The downside is that you wouldn't get the integration (e.g. displaying channel info on the display).

AFAIK the Denon line dropped the Sirius DIN connector integration a couple of years ago, after the xx10 models.

batpig's "Denon-to-English Dictionary"
Setup Guide and FAQ
http://batpigworld.com/

Become a fan "batpigworld.com" on Facebook!
batpig is online now  
post #4617 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 12:07 PM
Member
 
clev1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 73
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by batpig View Post

clev1 -- I have a full post explaining how to use surround modes on my site: http://batpigworld.com/wp/?p=150

Thanks bp, I've downloaded your guide and have been using it. I missed the Sur Snd part. One other thing, is Standby mode and power off the same thing? I've been reading about Pass Through to watch the TV when the receiver is off. As far as I know, I have all settings correct, but when I power off the receiver, I have no signal passing to the tv.
clev1 is offline  
post #4618 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 12:19 PM
Member
 
clev1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 73
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by clev1 View Post

Thanks bp, I've downloaded your guide and have been using it. I missed the Sur Snd part. One other thing, is Standby mode and power off the same thing? I've been reading about Pass Through to watch the TV when the receiver is off. As far as I know, I have all settings correct, but when I power off the receiver, I have no signal passing to the tv.

OK, I have Pass Thru working with Main HDMI, but not Zone 2 HDMI. Does that take a special setting?
clev1 is offline  
post #4619 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 12:31 PM
Super Moderator
 
markrubin's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Jersey Shore
Posts: 22,691
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 268
Quote:
Originally Posted by batpig View Post

Quote:
Originally Posted by markrubin View Post

Quote:
Originally Posted by Alan P View Post

^^^

Can't you use the external Sirius module with any receiver? It just plugs into an A/V input like any other component, right?

no: there is a connector on back of older Denon receivers to accept the Sirius module for control (a round DIN connector)

I think his point was you could use an external Sirius receiver module with audio outputs (RCA or optical or whatever) and just plug it into any receiver as you would any other audio component.

The downside is that you wouldn't get the integration (e.g. displaying channel info on the display).

AFAIK the Denon line dropped the Sirius DIN connector integration a couple of years ago, after the xx10 models.

understood and I considered that but without integration there is no way to even change channels!

anyway I found a Sirius radio tuner in the attic (SR H2000) and will give that a try: next challenge is to see if I can get a signal to it without having to drill holes for the antenna lead

Please take the high road in every post
Please do not quote or respond to problematic posts: report them to mods to handle
Link to sponsors
good to be back to vBulletin
markrubin is online now  
post #4620 of 10613 Old 01-08-2013, 01:11 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Alan P's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: South Dakota
Posts: 1,741
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 136 Post(s)
Liked: 144
OK, so I'm getting my new XS15s from PSA tomorrow (YEAH) and was just thinking that I could sell my old subs (2 / Velodyne F1500s) OR I could re-purpose them.

I've got two options I'm considering:
  • Run all 4 subs from the one sub out on my AVR (Denon 2113ci)
  • Use the speaker level inputs on the F15s and run them between my AVR and FL/FR speakers (Klipschorns)

If I were to run them between the AVR and my K-Horns, would I then set the fronts to LARGE in the Denon? What should I set the F15s crossovers to (40-100hz)?
Alan P is online now  
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

Tags
Denon Avr 1513 Receiver , Denon Avr 1613 Receiver , Denon Avr 1713 Receiver , Denon Avr 1913 Receiver , Denon Avr 2113ci Receiver , Denon Avr 2313ci Receiver , Denon Avr 3313ci Receiver , Denon
Gear in this thread

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off