Marantz SR7007 AV Receiver Owner's Thread - Page 28 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #811 of 1006 Old 03-22-2014, 05:39 AM
Senior Member
 
Devin1886's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 238
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
i really appreciate your response to my question jdsmoothie. you just saved me some $$. Now, the SR7008 on the other hand, what do you think? would it be worth upgrading to? Thanks
Devin1886 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #812 of 1006 Old 03-22-2014, 06:43 AM
Newbie
 
theherd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10

In setup go to speakers, manual setup, amp assign and set to front B. On front of the receiver hit the A/B button. This will turn on and off the speakers connected to surround back.

theherd is offline  
post #813 of 1006 Old 03-23-2014, 03:16 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 44,439
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1003 Post(s)
Liked: 1502
Quote:
Originally Posted by Devin1886 View Post

i really appreciate your response to my question jdsmoothie. you just saved me some $$. Now, the SR7008 on the other hand, what do you think? would it be worth upgrading to? Thanks

For better audio quality, yes, as it uses the much more advanced version of Audyssey MultEQ XT32.

---------------------------------
"JD" –
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AV Gear 

Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun too, will return call if I don't pick up)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Parasound
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #814 of 1006 Old 03-23-2014, 07:21 AM
Member
 
Gerryh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Philadelphia area
Posts: 119
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
A few days ago I was able to test the porch speakers by setting them as back surrounds in main amp assign and then set music to multi-channel stereo. I tried your A/B and it worked great - thanks. Since these speakers will not have a sub with them I need to set them on large - is there a way to do this when the speakers in main room are set to small?

GH
Gerryh is offline  
post #815 of 1006 Old 03-23-2014, 07:37 AM
Member
 
Gerryh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Philadelphia area
Posts: 119
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thanks for the info. So if I want to play dvd's in Zone 2 I have to use analog cables. Ok so I tried to set up Zone 2 while listening to tuner. When I go to amp assign Zone 2 and then go to speakers it shows all 5 channels and when I make any changes they are reflected in my main speaker set up. How do I set up speakers for zone 2.?

GH
Gerryh is offline  
post #816 of 1006 Old 03-23-2014, 08:17 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 44,439
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1003 Post(s)
Liked: 1502
^^
There is no separate setting for Zone 2 speakers as they are just treated as LARGE with no sub. You can however, enable a High Pass Filter (p. 140 OM) if the Zone 2 speakers are unable to process lower frequencies.


---------------------------------
"JD" –
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AV Gear 

Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun too, will return call if I don't pick up)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Parasound
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #817 of 1006 Old 03-23-2014, 08:50 AM
Member
 
Gerryh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Philadelphia area
Posts: 119
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Can I use the coax or optical inputs for dvd on Zone 2 or do I have to use the RCA plugs for left and right?

GH
Gerryh is offline  
post #818 of 1006 Old 03-23-2014, 08:55 AM
Member
 
Gerryh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Philadelphia area
Posts: 119
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
when I push Zone select in the front it shows zone 2 Blu-ray. I don't have anything connected in back as Blu-ray. How do I change Zone 2 to play tuner?

GH
Gerryh is offline  
post #819 of 1006 Old 03-23-2014, 09:19 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 44,439
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1003 Post(s)
Liked: 1502
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gerryh View Post

Can I use the coax or optical inputs for dvd on Zone 2 or do I have to use the RCA plugs for left and right?

Analog only as the optical/digital PCM feature was removed on the 7007 but available on the predecessor 6006 and successor 7008.
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gerryh View Post

when I push Zone select in the front it shows zone 2 Blu-ray. I don't have anything connected in back as Blu-ray. How do I change Zone 2 to play tuner?

Simply select TUNER (p. 106 OM). smile.gif


---------------------------------
"JD" –
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AV Gear 

Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun too, will return call if I don't pick up)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Parasound
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #820 of 1006 Old 03-23-2014, 10:06 AM
Member
 
Gerryh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Philadelphia area
Posts: 119
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thanks. I figured it out just before your last post. I realized had to have amp assign on Zone 2. It seems all the other settings like speaker config, bass, distance, etc only is set for Main. I thought that these would change as you configured Zone 2 and 3.

Thanks for your help. I am using the tuner to test Zone 2 and have found that I can only use the manual search mode. and it is very slow in tuning in a channel. Auto does absolutely nothing. It's a shame they left out the digital capability for Zone 2. Is that something they could add in a software update? or is it component that needs to be there.

GH
Gerryh is offline  
post #821 of 1006 Old 03-23-2014, 12:26 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 44,439
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1003 Post(s)
Liked: 1502
^^
Requires a DAC so no upgrade expected.

---------------------------------
"JD" –
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AV Gear 

Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun too, will return call if I don't pick up)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Parasound
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #822 of 1006 Old 03-27-2014, 12:53 PM
Newbie
 
robolowski's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi iam new to forum.Just got my hands on sr7007 but I am missing audyssey mic.
My mate got sr5004 , can I use his mic to calibrate sr7007?
robolowski is offline  
post #823 of 1006 Old 03-27-2014, 08:40 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 44,439
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1003 Post(s)
Liked: 1502
^^
Yes, you should be able to although you can also likely purchase a mic on eBay as well.

---------------------------------
"JD" –
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AV Gear 

Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun too, will return call if I don't pick up)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Parasound
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #824 of 1006 Old 03-27-2014, 09:08 PM
Newbie
 
robolowski's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thanks.At least I can set it up for now to check everything and I will get one from ebay later.
One question regarding inputs.On sr5004 there is a dedicated tv button in input section on remote but there isnt one on sr7007.
How do I change to tv then , lets say from bluray?
robolowski is offline  
post #825 of 1006 Old 03-28-2014, 03:56 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 44,439
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1003 Post(s)
Liked: 1502
^^
Use the "TV Audio" button on the remote as noted in the image below. Also note this is for audio coming "from" the TV (eg. smart apps like Netflix, Hulu, Vudu, etc.).


---------------------------------
"JD" –
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AV Gear 

Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun too, will return call if I don't pick up)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Parasound
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #826 of 1006 Old 03-28-2014, 06:11 AM
AVS Special Member
 
audit13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Toronto
Posts: 1,667
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 24
I just got a 7007 and have run Audyssey setup a few times.

When Audyssey is finished, I go to manual and set all speakers to small and cross overs to 80 hz. I assume this is what I should be doing based on what I have read.

When I go to the subwoofer/bass menu, , subwoofer mode is set to LFE and LPF for LFE is set to 120. Should I change LPF to 80?

Any information would be appreiated.

Thanks.
audit13 is offline  
post #827 of 1006 Old 03-28-2014, 08:22 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Selden Ball's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: upstate NY
Posts: 6,804
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 238 Post(s)
Liked: 385
The LPF (Low Pass Filter) for the LFE (Low Frequency Effects channel) normally should be left at 120Hz. However, you might get better audio with a lower setting.

The LFE channel is the .1 channel of movie soundtracks and is designed to contain frequencies up to 120Hz. It's not directly related to the subwoofer output channel. If you set that LPF below 120Hz, you'll be attenuating some of the LFE's higher frequencies. However, the filter isn't a "brick wall", so setting it lower doesn't entirely eliminate those frequencies, and some people like the results.

Selden
Selden Ball is offline  
post #828 of 1006 Old 03-28-2014, 08:24 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Chad Varnadore's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2000
Location: Salisbury, NC
Posts: 1,450
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 48
I never adjust my crossoever after Audyssey sets it, unless I know it's wrong, in which case the whole reading might be off. Audyssey seems to do a good job of setting it by itself, which it does so with seeming precision in fact. The rule of thumb that's always worked for me is, if the reading sets your speaker levels and distances accurately (with the exception of the sub - though in our HT the physical distance happens to line up), then it should be a good reading. If it doesn't, try it again. All speakers should still likely be set to small, if using a sub, if the manufacturer chooses large by default.

Chad Varnadore <><
ex-armchair quarterback
***************

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
Chad Varnadore is offline  
post #829 of 1006 Old 03-28-2014, 08:40 AM
Newbie
 
robolowski's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post

^^
Use the "TV Audio" button on the remote as noted in the image below. Also note this is for audio coming "from" the TV (eg. smart apps like Netflix, Hulu, Vudu, etc.).

Thank you.I am going to go through the manual but it looks that pdf file cannot be open on android tablet so I may try computer.
robolowski is offline  
post #830 of 1006 Old 03-28-2014, 01:06 PM
AVS Special Member
 
audit13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Toronto
Posts: 1,667
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 24
Quote:
Originally Posted by Selden Ball View Post

The LPF (Low Pass Filter) for the LFE (Low Frequency Effects channel) normally should be left at 120Hz. However, you might get better audio with a lower setting.

The LFE channel is the .1 channel of movie soundtracks and is designed to contain frequencies up to 120Hz. It's not directly related to the subwoofer output channel. If you set that LPF below 120Hz, you'll be attenuating some of the LFE's higher frequencies. However, the filter isn't a "brick wall", so setting it lower doesn't entirely eliminate those frequencies, and some people like the results.

Thank you for the explanation. It appears to me that setting the LFE to 120 and each speaker's crossover to 80 hz should sound fine.

I just finished watching the new Lone Ranger movie. The movie was so-so but the picture and sound were incredible. Every little sound, such as the clinking of the spurs, came through very clearly.

I will have to re-watch the movie after adjusting the LFE setting to 120. Then I'll have to watch it a third time using the same set up with an Anthem receiver for comparison.

Thanks again.
audit13 is offline  
post #831 of 1006 Old 03-28-2014, 01:19 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Selden Ball's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: upstate NY
Posts: 6,804
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 238 Post(s)
Liked: 385
You're very welcome. Enjoy!

Selden
Selden Ball is offline  
post #832 of 1006 Old 03-30-2014, 02:43 PM
Newbie
 
robolowski's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Few more questions here , I haven't come across reading the whole thread.

1) Do I need to connect 12v trigger between amplifier and subwoofer to enjoy low frequency during low volume listening ? On occasions sub doesn't come on or goes off if volume level is low at evenings time.

2)Does android (i have nexus7) is not supported through front usb at all ?

3)What format does an USB flash drive need to be in order to function (play) correctly?

4)I have got an intermittent problem with volume using other remote controllers.
For example , if I want to lower or up volume using let say humax sat box remote , then the scale goes up and down on screen but volume doesn't change.
Other time it works no problem? Did I set something wrong there?

5) Pass through function doesn't appear to be working.I have set HDMI control to on .When I switch amp off none of the devices out of three come on apart from bluray.Other two devices are satellite boxes and are connected through hmdi cables.I have read manual but can't see what else I can do to make that work.
robolowski is offline  
post #833 of 1006 Old 03-31-2014, 12:14 PM
Member
 
amairphoto's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 68
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Just updating the new firmware. Anyone have details of what it updated?
amairphoto is offline  
post #834 of 1006 Old 04-02-2014, 06:22 PM
Newbie
 
zadar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Checked throughout this thread but couldn't find the answer...setting up my Marantz sr7007 using Audessy and I currently have 3 fronts, sub, and 2 back surrounds...the other 2 side surrounds are still on order. Here's the problem...when I go through the calibration it comes up as an error (caution) that the surrounds are not there...looking for the skip button (can't find it!) and when I try to set up the speaker configuration it won't let me set it up as having only 2 surrounds--must have side surrounds only or both sides and back. I know I'm doing something wrong! Nonetheless without a skip button I can't get Audessy to calibrate. Apologies if this issue has already been discussed.
zadar is offline  
post #835 of 1006 Old 04-03-2014, 02:06 AM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 44,439
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1003 Post(s)
Liked: 1502
^^
Rear surrounds are only used in a 7.1 set up so as you only have a 5.1 setup at present, you'll need to connect your "rear" surrounds to the "SURROUND" speaker posts until you actually add the "side" surrounds.

---------------------------------
"JD" –
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AV Gear 

Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun too, will return call if I don't pick up)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Parasound
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #836 of 1006 Old 04-03-2014, 06:02 AM
Newbie
 
zadar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Thought so...thanks! I noticed during the calibration that I would get a polarity caution on a speaker. I checked all the connections and they're all good. When I checked the threads on this topic the consensus is to simply skip this caution. When I checked the manual it says to press the right arrow to skip but when I do this it only provides information on the caution NOT a skip feature. Anyone know if there is a skip feature on the Audessy set up for this receiver?
zadar is offline  
post #837 of 1006 Old 04-03-2014, 03:22 PM
Newbie
 
robolowski's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by robolowski View Post

Few more questions here , I haven't come across reading the whole thread.

1) Do I need to connect 12v trigger between amplifier and subwoofer to enjoy low frequency during low volume listening ? On occasions sub doesn't come on or goes off if volume level is low at evenings time.

2)Does android (i have nexus7) is not supported through front usb at all ?

3)What format does an USB flash drive need to be in order to function (play) correctly?

4)I have got an intermittent problem with volume using other remote controllers.
For example , if I want to lower or up volume using let say humax sat box remote , then the scale goes up and down on screen but volume doesn't change.
Other time it works no problem? Did I set something wrong there?

5) Pass through function doesn't appear to be working.I have set HDMI control to on .When I switch amp off none of the devices out of three come on apart from bluray.Other two devices are satellite boxes and are connected through hmdi cables.I have read manual but can't see what else I can do to make that work.

I still havent solved those issues as of yet , and I appreciate if you can shade some light.
One thing I noticed though , pass through is playing up .Once it works other time doesnt.I also had a pink screen on tv while using pass through so I may need to reset amp to check it out whether there is a problem with amplifier itself and not settings.
robolowski is offline  
post #838 of 1006 Old 04-03-2014, 04:42 PM
Newbie
 
tannman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hey there, new to the forum. I had a search about but couldn't find the answer to a strange question I had.

I'm new to receivers, speakers, home entertainment etc. For about 3 months I have been enjoying my first system which consists of the 7007 receiver, B&W 804 home theatre setup and the 8000 series Samsung tv.

The question, and it's to to with the LED on the front of the receiver. I've set it up so that when I'm not using it, the LED illuminates orange and the display porthole is off.
When it's turned on the LED go's green or go's out completely........I can't remember exactly as the receiver is in a cabinet, sorry!!

Now recently when I have been using it, the LED go's out when in use, and when I hit the ON/STANDBY button on the remote or on the front of the unit to turn it off, the LED is green.

I left it last night but when I got up this morning the LED was still green but the blue display porthole was on. I turned the unit off and went to work.

Home from work the LED was back to orange again. Used the receiver that evening, turned it off, LED is now green again even though it's off/ in standby!!!

Can any of you good people help me here. I know it's a stupid problem bit it's doing my head in. I don't know why it doesn't stay orange.

Thanks,

Chris
tannman is offline  
post #839 of 1006 Old 04-06-2014, 03:51 PM
Member
 
DrDyna's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 105
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
This might be beating a dead horse at this point, but am I right in saying that the hdmi zone 2 output passes video but not audio? This seems very stupid, my tv in zone 2 doesn't have analog audio inputs..so I have to put an amplifier and a pair of speakers in my zone 2 bedroom to get audio? This sucks.

Edit: ok I'm not sure what I did, but I'm getting hdmi audio on the zone 2 output.

Edit 2: aand..not working again after flipping zone 2 sources around. Fml
DrDyna is offline  
post #840 of 1006 Old 04-06-2014, 04:08 PM
585-645-1006
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 44,439
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1003 Post(s)
Liked: 1502
^^
The Zone 2 HDMI monitor output passes through whatever the source is passing which is generally both audio and video. Most TVs can only accept a stereo signal though so set the source to PCM 2.0.

---------------------------------
"JD" –
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
; shop.avscience.com ; 585-645-1006, AVScience - Authorized dealer for AV Gear 

Mon - Fri: 8am – 8pm EST (Sat/Sun too, will return call if I don't pick up)
Call for pricing on Denon, Marantz, Yamaha, Def Tech, Atlantic Tech, Parasound
** Think the AVR is defective?  Reset the microprocessor 4-5 times. 
jdsmoothie is offline  
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

Tags
Marantz Sr7007 Home Theater Av Receiver
Gear in this thread - Sr7007 by PriceGrabber.com

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off