NEW SONY STRDN1030 RECEIVER - Page 6 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #151 of 232 Old 05-23-2013, 08:19 PM
Newbie
 
jhowe204's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2013
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I meant to quote the guy who got it for $330.
jhowe204 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #152 of 232 Old 05-24-2013, 11:46 PM
Newbie
 
2685Danny's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Repeated post
2685Danny is offline  
post #153 of 232 Old 05-24-2013, 11:48 PM
Newbie
 
2685Danny's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Posted twice
2685Danny is offline  
post #154 of 232 Old 05-31-2013, 11:29 AM
Senior Member
 
eah9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: PA
Posts: 482
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by eah9 View Post

I called Sony support trying to find out about the setup 3/4.2 - which doesn't seem to exist and could not get an answer. And I can't seem to get pre-out 2 to work. I did the normal trouble-shooting and determined the subs are both fine, the wires are both fine, but nothing out of pre-out 2 during the test tones. Haven't had a chance to stick my ear to the second subwoofer while playing a movie or test file yet. That will be the next step tonight maybe. Anyone had any luck with pre-out 2 during test tones or see the .2 in their setup menu. I updated the firmware a few months ago but need to check to see if there has been an update since.

Thanks. By the way - after 4-5 months of owning, I am really happy with the sound coming out of this receiver. Full and balanced. Hopefully even better with the second subwoofer.

So I figured out my issue with the pre-out 2. The tiny switch on the back of my sub got bumped from the auto to the off. I thought I had it moved it to the on postiion. Oh well...eek.gif

Anyway - even though the setup still only shows 3/4.1 it actually tests and calibrates with both subs. This is a fantastic receiver for the money. No " real" issues and the sound quality is just amazing. I really don't see the need to go to a theater anymore with the full rich sound. I got kind of lucky because I had only read a few reviews but had to get a new receiver for the SB, as my old one died a few days before. This was prior to joining AVS too, so i got really lucky. This receiver was definitely a great choice for me. So much detail and balance. So many other receivers even at a higher price point seem to have issues. I almost got talked into getting a receiver with audyssey xt32 which would be great, but I am just so satisfied with this receiver I just don't see the need.

Energy RC70 L/R | RC-LCR Center | C-R3 Surrounds | VMINI Bookshelves Surrounds | S12.3 and Dual S10.3 Subs | KRK 10s Sub | Benq w1070 pj | Elite 100" Sable Screen | SONY STR-DN1030| Sony S5100 and S3100 BDPs
eah9 is offline  
post #155 of 232 Old 06-25-2013, 03:44 PM
Member
 
dspblues's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Has anyone had issues with AirPlay working? It looks like it's playing the audio, but no sound. I appologize if this is somewhere in this thread already.
dspblues is offline  
post #156 of 232 Old 06-25-2013, 03:50 PM
AVS Special Member
 
bareyb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2000
Location: Cupertino, California
Posts: 2,238
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by dspblues View Post

Has anyone had issues with AirPlay working? It looks like it's playing the audio, but no sound. I appologize if this is somewhere in this thread already.

Seems to me I have had that happen too... Have you tried rebooting the device and Receiver? That solves a host of ills.

Obsessed is such an ugly word... We like to think of ourselves as extremely focused.
bareyb is offline  
post #157 of 232 Old 06-25-2013, 04:55 PM
Member
 
dspblues's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I've tried uplugged the receiver. Also, this experience happens on multiple iphone devices. Not just one. The same iphone can stream to my Denon with no issues.
dspblues is offline  
post #158 of 232 Old 06-25-2013, 06:30 PM
Member
 
dspblues's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by dspblues View Post

I've tried uplugged the receiver. Also, this experience happens on multiple iphone devices. Not just one. The same iphone can stream to my Denon with no issues.

I fixed it... I had to change the speaker options to get it to work. It was the "multi" something setting.
dspblues is offline  
post #159 of 232 Old 07-31-2013, 07:17 AM
Senior Member
 
Drlink's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 229
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 25 Post(s)
Liked: 44
Do any of you folks have a 7.1 system and use a PS3 for Bluray and gaming on your 1030? If so I'm trying to optimize the audio I'm getting from my 1030, 7.1 sorround speakers and PS3.

My understanding is that I'm supposed to set the PS3 to output bitstream over HDMI, and then to set the PS3 to output 7.1 with 48kHz max as the receiver manual says that several "measurement" functions don't work if the sampling frequency is above 48kHz.

Am I right so far...is there anything I'm missing? Any other settings that I should be using?

Thanks!

PSN ID: Kranin
Drlink is online now  
post #160 of 232 Old 07-31-2013, 07:50 AM
AVS Special Member
 
BIslander's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Posts: 8,550
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 66 Post(s)
Liked: 130
Which type of PS3 do you have? Fat or slim. It
matters with Blu-ray playback.

Bitstream and 7.1 are two different settings. Bitstream means the player will send the encoded audio file with however many channels are in the mix, anywhere from mono to 7.1. As most sources are not 7.1, you need to apply a surround mode such as PLIIx in your receiver to expand 5.1 to 7.1. There is also very little content with sampling rates higher than 48kHz.
Drlink likes this.
BIslander is online now  
post #161 of 232 Old 07-31-2013, 11:11 AM
Senior Member
 
Drlink's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 229
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 25 Post(s)
Liked: 44
Quote:
Originally Posted by BIslander View Post

Which type of PS3 do you have? Fat or slim. It
matters with Blu-ray playback.

Bitstream and 7.1 are two different settings. Bitstream means the player will send the encoded audio file with however many channels are in the mix, anywhere from mono to 7.1. As most sources are not 7.1, you need to apply a surround mode such as PLIIx in your receiver to expand 5.1 to 7.1. There is also very little content with sampling rates higher than 48kHz.

I have a slim.

I initially thought "Gee...it will be so easy to set up the PS3 with the 1030 because they are both Sony products!" Oh well... cool.gif

Thanks for your help!

PSN ID: Kranin
Drlink is online now  
post #162 of 232 Old 08-05-2013, 12:59 AM
Senior Member
 
nflguy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 276
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
I just bought this from Costco and I'm already having HDMI issues. It struggles with 1080p
nflguy is offline  
post #163 of 232 Old 08-05-2013, 08:51 AM
Senior Member
 
eah9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: PA
Posts: 482
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by nflguy View Post

I just bought this from Costco and I'm already having HDMI issues. It struggles with 1080p

What specifically are you having issues with? This unit is not known for having hdmi issues that I am aware of. I have 3 hdmi connections and have no issues at all. In fact, I use blu-ray with lossless master-hd audio.

What hdmi cable are you using and from what device to the 1030? 1.3 cable or above should not have any issues. I had an older blu-ray player that was the cause of some skipping but it was not this avr causing the problem.

Energy RC70 L/R | RC-LCR Center | C-R3 Surrounds | VMINI Bookshelves Surrounds | S12.3 and Dual S10.3 Subs | KRK 10s Sub | Benq w1070 pj | Elite 100" Sable Screen | SONY STR-DN1030| Sony S5100 and S3100 BDPs
eah9 is offline  
post #164 of 232 Old 08-05-2013, 10:01 AM
Senior Member
 
nflguy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 276
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
The HDMI that connects from the 1030 to the projector (30ft ultra slim redmere from monoprice) would only display 1080i, and 720p. It was replaced with an "ultra" 25ft HDMI cable my installer picked up. It displays 1080p but the cable can't be plugged in all the way at the Avr otherwise if its plugged in tight the picture is snowy/distorted and the image and audio blink on and off.

It's a brand new Sony bluray player I picked up at Costco a few weeks ago.

I have the same AVR in the livingroom connected with an older HDMI cable. The picture is fine when watching 1080p but the audio is out if synch. Install thinks new HDMI will fix.
nflguy is offline  
post #165 of 232 Old 08-05-2013, 10:11 AM
Senior Member
 
eah9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: PA
Posts: 482
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by nflguy View Post

The HDMI that connects from the 1030 to the projector (30ft ultra slim redmere from monoprice) would only display 1080i, and 720p. It was replaced with an "ultra" 25ft HDMI cable my installer picked up. It displays 1080p but the cable can't be plugged in all the way at the Avr otherwise if its plugged in tight the picture is snowy/distorted and the image and audio blink on and off.

It's a brand new Sony bluray player I picked up at Costco a few weeks ago.

I have the same AVR in the livingroom connected with an older HDMI cable. The picture is fine when watching 1080p but the audio is out if synch. Install thinks new HDMI will fix.

Ok - good luck. Strange....have you tried a different hdmi slot? Also - make sure you have the latest firmware for the avr and not sure if you can do that for the projector also.

I have the new sony s3100 and send it to the str-dn1030 hdmi. There is an option on my blu-ray to change the timing with any sync issues. Works great.

Since you have 2 of the same str-dn1030's, have you tried swapping the unit from your living room? If the same problem occurs with the living room avr (which you know works), you will then know it's not the avr but the cable or possibly the projector.

If the problem is solved by this - you will know it's the hdmi on the first avr.

Energy RC70 L/R | RC-LCR Center | C-R3 Surrounds | VMINI Bookshelves Surrounds | S12.3 and Dual S10.3 Subs | KRK 10s Sub | Benq w1070 pj | Elite 100" Sable Screen | SONY STR-DN1030| Sony S5100 and S3100 BDPs
eah9 is offline  
post #166 of 232 Old 08-05-2013, 12:38 PM
Senior Member
 
nflguy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 276
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
the 30ft cable that didn't work in the media room (with avr and projector) worked just fine when i connected a bluray player directly to our bedroom hdtv using that cable. I have not updated the software for either avr. Not having the update could cause these issues?
nflguy is offline  
post #167 of 232 Old 08-05-2013, 12:53 PM
Senior Member
 
eah9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: PA
Posts: 482
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by nflguy View Post

the 30ft cable that didn't work in the media room (with avr and projector) worked just fine when i connected a bluray player directly to our bedroom hdtv using that cable. I have not updated the software for either avr. Not having the update could cause these issues?

It's always good to update the firmware (well almost always).

So - it's not the cable. down to 2 things - projector or avr. If you swap the avr's that will give you the answer you are looking for....hopefully.

Energy RC70 L/R | RC-LCR Center | C-R3 Surrounds | VMINI Bookshelves Surrounds | S12.3 and Dual S10.3 Subs | KRK 10s Sub | Benq w1070 pj | Elite 100" Sable Screen | SONY STR-DN1030| Sony S5100 and S3100 BDPs
eah9 is offline  
post #168 of 232 Old 08-05-2013, 01:19 PM
Senior Member
 
nflguy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 276
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Here is what I'm thinking of doing:

The bluray player i connected to bedroom tv that worked fine with the 30ft redmere hdmi. Plug that player directly to projector using same 30 ft cable and see if any issues. If it has picture problems then i will know it's the projector. If not then it's the AVR.
nflguy is offline  
post #169 of 232 Old 08-05-2013, 01:26 PM
Senior Member
 
eah9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: PA
Posts: 482
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by nflguy View Post

Here is what I'm thinking of doing:

The bluray player i connected to bedroom tv that worked fine with the 30ft redmere hdmi. Plug that player directly to projector using same 30 ft cable and see if any issues. If it has picture problems then i will know it's the projector. If not then it's the AVR.

Good plan - easier than switching the avrs. Let me know how it works out! I have not heard heard of any hdmi issues with this avr. I really think I made the right choice- the sound coming out of it with my energy speakers is so good. I have owned it for about 8 months now and have 0 issues.

If it works with the blu-ray, you might still want to try the other avr to make sure it's not an issue with the handshake between the projector and avr. That would also let you know if the one avr is truly faulty (which it could be).

Energy RC70 L/R | RC-LCR Center | C-R3 Surrounds | VMINI Bookshelves Surrounds | S12.3 and Dual S10.3 Subs | KRK 10s Sub | Benq w1070 pj | Elite 100" Sable Screen | SONY STR-DN1030| Sony S5100 and S3100 BDPs
eah9 is offline  
post #170 of 232 Old 08-10-2013, 07:20 AM
Senior Member
 
cheneyp's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Location: Connecticut
Posts: 432
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi all - I've had this receiver for about 10 months and yesterday it started providing only intermittent audio output from the HDMI Out. No video at all. I originally thought it was my TiVo as that was the source it was watching but i noticed it on my bluray output as well. I bypassed the AVR and connected both components directly to the TV and no problems; got video and sound (from the TV only, of course, after I switched to TV speakers only on my TV setup). Any ideas?
cheneyp is offline  
post #171 of 232 Old 08-10-2013, 07:42 AM
Senior Member
 
eah9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: PA
Posts: 482
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by cheneyp View Post

Hi all - I've had this receiver for about 10 months and yesterday it started providing only intermittent audio output from the HDMI Out. No video at all. I originally thought it was my TiVo as that was the source it was watching but i noticed it on my bluray output as well. I bypassed the AVR and connected both components directly to the TV and no problems; got video and sound (from the TV only, of course, after I switched to TV speakers only on my TV setup). Any ideas?


assuming you used the same hdmi cable for all tests. if not that could be the culprit.


otherwise try a different hdmi port.
reset the avr.
firmware update.

I have had my avr about the same timeframe. hope this isn't an hdmi board issue. good luck.

Energy RC70 L/R | RC-LCR Center | C-R3 Surrounds | VMINI Bookshelves Surrounds | S12.3 and Dual S10.3 Subs | KRK 10s Sub | Benq w1070 pj | Elite 100" Sable Screen | SONY STR-DN1030| Sony S5100 and S3100 BDPs
eah9 is offline  
post #172 of 232 Old 08-10-2013, 10:03 AM
Senior Member
 
cheneyp's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Location: Connecticut
Posts: 432
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by eah9 View Post

assuming you used the same hdmi cable for all tests. if not that could be the culprit.


otherwise try a different hdmi port.
reset the avr.
firmware update.

I have had my avr about the same timeframe. hope this isn't an hdmi board issue. good luck.

Thanks for the feedback. Yes, I used the same HDMI cables and they worked with the direct connect method. I have pulled the power cord to "reset" it but is there a different reset method? I can also look into the firmware update. Don't believe I have done this since I got the AVR. I have not tried other HDMI inputs on the AVR but I am not hopeful since both the DVR and Bluray inputs have the issue.
cheneyp is offline  
post #173 of 232 Old 08-10-2013, 11:16 AM
Senior Member
 
eah9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: PA
Posts: 482
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by cheneyp View Post

Thanks for the feedback. Yes, I used the same HDMI cables and they worked with the direct connect method. I have pulled the power cord to "reset" it but is there a different reset method? I can also look into the firmware update. Don't believe I have done this since I got the AVR. I have not tried other HDMI inputs on the AVR but I am not hopeful since both the DVR and Bluray inputs have the issue.


to reset hold the power button down for a few seconds. you will have to recalibrate and redo all your settings.


it wouldn't hurt to update the firmware.

Energy RC70 L/R | RC-LCR Center | C-R3 Surrounds | VMINI Bookshelves Surrounds | S12.3 and Dual S10.3 Subs | KRK 10s Sub | Benq w1070 pj | Elite 100" Sable Screen | SONY STR-DN1030| Sony S5100 and S3100 BDPs
eah9 is offline  
post #174 of 232 Old 08-16-2013, 07:28 PM
Senior Member
 
cheneyp's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Location: Connecticut
Posts: 432
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by eah9 View Post

to reset hold the power button down for a few seconds. you will have to recalibrate and redo all your settings.


it wouldn't hurt to update the firmware.

Did a whole lot of troubleshooting and finally picked up another one from Costco and it worked fine, so the other one is going back....
cheneyp is offline  
post #175 of 232 Old 08-16-2013, 07:50 PM
Senior Member
 
eah9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: PA
Posts: 482
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by cheneyp View Post

Did a whole lot of troubleshooting and finally picked up another one from Costco and it worked fine, so the other one is going back....

Glad you got a good one. Hopefully no issues at all. It's a great avr IMHO.

Energy RC70 L/R | RC-LCR Center | C-R3 Surrounds | VMINI Bookshelves Surrounds | S12.3 and Dual S10.3 Subs | KRK 10s Sub | Benq w1070 pj | Elite 100" Sable Screen | SONY STR-DN1030| Sony S5100 and S3100 BDPs
eah9 is offline  
post #176 of 232 Old 08-18-2013, 07:26 AM
Senior Member
 
cheneyp's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Location: Connecticut
Posts: 432
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by eah9 View Post

Glad you got a good one. Hopefully no issues at all. It's a great avr IMHO.

Thanks. I have noticed that the new one takes a bit longer to switch inputs than the first one. May be a firmware thing; not sure. I will check for the latest firmware - I could not figure out how to do it with the old one since i could not see anything on the TV screen with the problem I had.
cheneyp is offline  
post #177 of 232 Old 08-20-2013, 07:49 PM
Senior Member
 
nflguy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 276
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
I noticed recently that sometimes the dialogue seem doesn't seem loud enough to me. But everything else (sound effects etc) are plenty loud. Could this be an issue with the AVR?
nflguy is offline  
post #178 of 232 Old 08-20-2013, 07:53 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
afrogt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: SF Bay Area
Posts: 23,149
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 209 Post(s)
Liked: 388
Could be the source material. You can always adjust the channel level for the center speaker.

Afro GT
afrogt is offline  
post #179 of 232 Old 08-21-2013, 07:40 AM
Senior Member
 
eah9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: PA
Posts: 482
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by nflguy View Post

I noticed recently that sometimes the dialogue seem doesn't seem loud enough to me. But everything else (sound effects etc) are plenty loud. Could this be an issue with the AVR?

Run the test tones and see if they sound similar in volume - that might isolate the problem to content if they are the same (like afrogt mentioned). Re-run the calibration if necessary in a completely quiet environment.

I bumped my center up 2db on mine after calibration to my liking for movie dialogue.

Energy RC70 L/R | RC-LCR Center | C-R3 Surrounds | VMINI Bookshelves Surrounds | S12.3 and Dual S10.3 Subs | KRK 10s Sub | Benq w1070 pj | Elite 100" Sable Screen | SONY STR-DN1030| Sony S5100 and S3100 BDPs
eah9 is offline  
post #180 of 232 Old 08-26-2013, 12:13 PM
Member
 
Mademedia's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Posts: 25
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by eah9 View Post

Quote:
Originally Posted by nflguy View Post

I noticed recently that sometimes the dialogue seem doesn't seem loud enough to me. But everything else (sound effects etc) are plenty loud. Could this be an issue with the AVR?

Run the test tones and see if they sound similar in volume - that might isolate the problem to content if they are the same (like afrogt mentioned). Re-run the calibration if necessary in a completely quiet environment.

I bumped my center up 2db on mine after calibration to my liking for movie dialogue.

I too bump my center up about 2db for better dialog.

Side note: I notice that Netflix and some of the streaming services can get wonky on their encoding/decoding of audio. Orange is the New Black was coming out of the right side of my system when 5.1 plus was selected thru their service. I had to select stereo for the audio on every episode. frown.gif

I'd play around with the auto volume feature... it's towards the bottom of the remote. It seems to help with quiet dialog. Best of luck!
Mademedia is offline  
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

Tags
Sony Strdn1030 Receiver
Gear in this thread - Strdn1030 by PriceGrabber.com

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off