Official Pioneer SC-75/77/79 Thread - Page 38 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews

Forum Jump: 
 9Likes
Reply
Thread Tools
post #1111 of 1135 Old 12-12-2015, 10:05 AM
Advanced Member
 
LairdWilliams's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Location: Raleigh, NC, USA
Posts: 535
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 196 Post(s)
Liked: 223
Quote:
Originally Posted by hoopsrgreat View Post
I would bypss the receiver and see what happens. Run HDMI directly from several different input sources directly into your display device and see what happens. I have NEVER heard of something like this and assuming you have an issue with the receiver. If your picure has no issues when running directly from your DVR to your TV, then you know you have something going on with settings or a problem with the receiver itself.
This is actually extremely common and usually involves a problem with HDMI cabling and signal timing. My SC-77 was very sensitive to this. Things that screw up signal timing in HDMI/HDCP:

1) It can be as simple as your HDMI plugs are not properly seated in the jacks.

2) Too many connectors! The optimal HDMI connection has two and only two connectors - one at the input and one at the output - with one stretch of cable between them. Signal wire fan-out or fan-in, which is done for every connector in the path, alters timing in subtle ways. HDMI/HDCP timing is SO sensitive that these very small variations can mess things up. In practice this means that the following items should be avoided wherever possible (yes, sometimes they cannot): L-Adapters, coupling connectors, F-M extension cables, wall jacks.

3) Long cables. HDMI/HDCP timing is so tight that the longer a cable gets, the more likely that you will have problems.

4) Out-of-spec cables. Cables certified for HDMI 1.2 may or may not work in your rig for HDMI 1.3.

That does not mean that any of these items guarantee problems - but they do make them more likely. Combine them and problems become MUCH more likely.

Anecdote: I have a 30' run from AVR output to TV (wall mounted). When I first put it in, it went output to wall jack (6' cable), wall jack to wall jack (20' cable), wall jack to L adapter (3' cable), and the L-adapter to TV input. Yeah - the wall jacks looked really pretty and professional when they were not being used. This is not all that uncommon a configuration. It worked intermittently and failed intermittently. On a tip here, I tested a new cable (same manufacturer and model other than the length) that was long enough (30') to fish through the wall and come out an opening in each of the wall plates at both ends (rather than using the jacks and then using 2 more cables). The cable was about 10' longer than the "in-wall" cable had been and the overall run length was 1' longer. I still needed the L adapter on the TV end, but I went to 3 connectors/adapters/couplers from - count them - 9. All the blank screen and audio dropout issues disappeared.

We have had people here who had 1.5' HDMI cables that just did not work, so they went to 6' cables for the same connection and everything worked great from then on. The HDCP timing on the chipsets in their equipment was just too sensitive and could not adjust to the short cable length. Yes - you read that right - the cable was too SHORT. High quality, spec-certified, 6' - 12' cables seem to be some kind of optimum. That does not mean that longer or shorter cables won't work. Again, it is all about risk. These other cables will work fine in some rigs (I have a 30' cable and things are fine) and may not in others.

If I wanted to do it over again (which I don't) I would go get a 30' cable with Redmere compensation technology. The Redmere stuff seems to be pretty solid for long cable runs, since it is an active cable that has circuitry/design that compensates for its own length. Basically, every Redmere cable out there, no matter its length, LOOKS like a normal 6'-12' cable as far as the connected equipment can tell. I helped a buddy run a 50' Redmere cable from his PC to his bonus room AVR and it works like a champ. Again though - we also bypassed anything resembling a wall jack ;-)

Display: Panasonic P60UT50 (Plasma)
Speakers: (4) Monitor Audio Silver 9i (Front and Surround), (1) Monitor Audio Silver 12i (Center), (4) Monitor Audio Silver 4i (Rear and Wide), (2) Aperion Audio Bravus II 8d (Subwoofers)
Receiver: Pioneer Elite SC-87 AVR (9.2)
Sources: Oppo BDP-103, Roku 3, Cable...
LairdWilliams is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #1112 of 1135 Old 12-13-2015, 09:33 AM
Advanced Member
 
hoopsrgreat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Posts: 571
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 47 Post(s)
Liked: 63
I had an HDMI cable tht went from rec. output, 30' to a wall jack, then 1.5' from wall jack to projector. Looked great... but it didnt work. I simply removed the center part of the wall jack and pulled the 30' hdmi cable through the wall jack and into the projector, and it worked fin. Yes, those wall jacks look great, but dont seem to work well
hoopsrgreat is offline  
post #1113 of 1135 Old 12-19-2015, 11:38 AM
Newbie
 
Majic31's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Question SC-77/79 Owner's Disc

There was one posting in this thread of the owner's disc for an SC-75, and I have downloaded it. (Thank You JoshG). It isn't for the 77/79 (I own the SC-77, but never received the disc with my unit.) Didn't know there even was a disc until long after my purchase. I have been searching online and at all the Pioneer sites I can find, with no luck.
Would anyone here be willing to help out those of us who got shortchanged and upload a copy of their disc for the SC-77/79?? Dropbox is what JoshG used, and it worked fine. (I understand the same disc is used for both models) Or point out where I can download one, or any other method you prefer that will allow those of us without, to download our own copy.
Thanks
Majic31 is offline  
post #1114 of 1135 Old 12-22-2015, 03:25 PM
Newbie
 
Bladerunner1962's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hello,

I'm using the SC-LX78.

Does the LX-Series have all no special settings for Dolby Atmos?
I found so far only settings for the Atmos speakers themselves.
I expected to have settings how deep and with which angels Dolby
Atmos should individual work. Is this unusual to make their
personal settings?

I'm surprised having also no settings for the Dolby Atmos Upmix.
Here I expected to influence, what and how should be upmixed.

Pioneer SC-LX78, Sansui B+C2101, PS3, Lenovo Q180D with XBMC/Kodi Isengard, Gigablue Quad HD, Martin Logan Motion ESL, Wharferdale Dipol + Center, Klipsch RP-140SA, Panasonic PT-AT 6000
Bladerunner1962 is offline  
post #1115 of 1135 Old 12-22-2015, 08:23 PM
AVS Special Member
 
KC-Technerd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Liberty, MO
Posts: 1,426
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 46 Post(s)
Liked: 122
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bladerunner1962 View Post
Hello,

I'm using the SC-LX78.
I think you're in the wrong thread. I believe the SC-LX58/78/88 are the equivalent of the Elite SC-85/87/89. The SC-75/77/79 are pre- Dolby Atmos.
KC-Technerd is offline  
post #1116 of 1135 Old 03-17-2016, 02:03 AM
Member
 
aido's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 21
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Hi folks,

I'm using the Euro SC-LX87 which is the equivalent of the 79 you guys in the USA have. Basically I'm just trying to get a 4k input source (Nvidia Shield TV) working now I've upgraded to UHD and having fun and games getting it working!

With the Shield connected directly to the TV (Panasonic 65DX902) I get a max output of 1080p/60 with full 7.1 audio. If I connect to the TV I get UHD/60 but with only 2.0 audio.

I've tried an HDMI 2.0 splitter which strips the HDCP 2.2 and this allows me to use the EDID of the TV to send data to the Pioneer.

This results in a working UHD/30 input on the Pioneer but only with stereo audio due to the advertised max of 2.0 from the TV EDID.

I've got a HDfury Integral landing today so that I can try and force the Shield to output 7.1 audio to the amp while sending UHD to the TV. A cheaper option may be to use a HDCP 2.2 to 1.4 converter but that would mean I'd use 4k/60 ability so the HDfury looks to be the best solution.

Are any of you using a 4k/ UHD input with this amp please?

I noticed that when scaling output to 4k it actually outputs full cinema size 4k and not actually UHD.

Pioneer support have been as much use as a chocolate fireguard and have not even responded to any questions (useful for helping me select which AVR vendor I'll use next!)

Thanks in advance!

Last edited by aido; 03-17-2016 at 02:21 AM.
aido is offline  
post #1117 of 1135 Old 03-17-2016, 03:45 AM
Member
 
aido's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 21
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Just to confirm the HDfury worked - I'm now getting UHD/30 video out of the Nvidia Shield TV and also getting Dolby Digital Plus out of Netflix into the Pioneer and also DTS HD Master Audio where in the source - job done
aido is offline  
post #1118 of 1135 Old 03-23-2016, 10:34 AM
Member
 
cwyman1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Michigan
Posts: 16
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I'm having problems with keeping the network connection. I can connect to the network & internet, but when I power off my SC-75 and power it back on the connection won't work. The only way to get it to work is to pull the power plug for a few minutes then restart the receiver. Does anyone know why this would happen or know how to fix it?

I'm using the wired network port.
cwyman1 is offline  
post #1119 of 1135 Old 07-08-2016, 09:49 PM
AVS Special Member
 
KC-Technerd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Liberty, MO
Posts: 1,426
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 46 Post(s)
Liked: 122
I'm late posting this, but I just now discovered it.

Pioneer released firmware version 1-149-020-516-108 for models
SC-79/77/75/1523/1528/LX57/LX87/LX77 on April 19, 2016.

"Fixes the following issues.
- Can't play bakc certain DSD file.
- When connecting with certain NAS, receiver recognizes the NAS, but can't select folder or music file in it."
KC-Technerd is offline  
post #1120 of 1135 Old 07-30-2016, 06:37 PM
Newbie
 
coreygo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Cool

Greetings all,
I have an out of warranty SC-75 that's been having major issues. I've already received a credit card rebate for the repair but would rather spend the money on an Onkyo TX-RZ900 something…

Anyway the question I have is if there's some service menu I can look at besides or in addition to the telnet interface to debug this thing? I've updated to the latest firmware and hard reset the settings multiple times.

Gradually over time the audio would cut out and I'd just power cycle. In the past month resetting the receiver has stopped working. HDMI video switching works, the OSD works, what doesn't work is audio. Even the test noise and MCACC stuff fails. Right now the only audio that's working is FM radio in Pure Direct (analog) mode. Which makes me think it's a digital audio issue, maybe software related. Pioneer says I should replace the entire main HDMI board for $731. FWIW I'm using nothing but HDMI and LRC channels in 3.0 mode.

Thoughts and thanks in advance,
Corey
noshank likes this.

Last edited by coreygo; 08-04-2016 at 10:28 AM.
coreygo is offline  
post #1121 of 1135 Old 08-02-2016, 10:12 AM
Member
 
bungi43's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: NW INdiana
Posts: 92
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I apologize if this has been asked.

I see that the SC 77 does 4k pass through...what does that mean with new HDR compliant TV's? If I purchased, for example, a new HDR player and an ultra HD blu ray player...can I run it through my receiver to get full results or will I need to bypass the SC77 to get the full potential?

bungi43 is offline  
post #1122 of 1135 Old 08-06-2016, 10:32 PM
AVS Special Member
 
KC-Technerd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Liberty, MO
Posts: 1,426
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 46 Post(s)
Liked: 122
Quote:
Originally Posted by bungi43 View Post
I apologize if this has been asked.

I see that the SC 77 does 4k pass through...what does that mean with new HDR compliant TV's? If I purchased, for example, a new HDR player and an ultra HD blu ray player...can I run it through my receiver to get full results or will I need to bypass the SC77 to get the full potential?
That's a good question and one I'm not sure is easily answered at this time. My hope would be that the HDR metadata would pass through and not be blocked, but the fact that the HDMI ports on the SC-77 predate HDMI 2.0a may prevent this.
KC-Technerd is offline  
post #1123 of 1135 Old 08-07-2016, 05:51 AM
Member
 
bungi43's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: NW INdiana
Posts: 92
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by KC-Technerd View Post
That's a good question and one I'm not sure is easily answered at this time. My hope would be that the HDR metadata would pass through and not be blocked, but the fact that the HDMI ports on the SC-77 predate HDMI 2.0a may prevent this.
Thanks. The SC-97 was down to 1300 and I was considering pulling the trigger and just selling my 77. It's back up to 1499 this morning. Trying to decide what I want to do.

bungi43 is offline  
post #1124 of 1135 Unread 10-16-2016, 12:15 PM
Senior Member
 
2therock's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Location: Cartersville GA
Posts: 385
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 12
I have a SC-75 HDMI'd to a Hitachi 42HDT52A Plasma and cannot get output from the TV internal speakers. I am using an AT&T Uverse box into the receiver and out from the TV output to the TV input.

Is there an HDMI setting I need to check?

Thanks

Thanks, 2therock

 

My Setup

2therock is offline  
post #1125 of 1135 Unread 10-16-2016, 03:39 PM
AVS Special Member
 
JChin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Mesquite Tx
Posts: 9,102
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 331 Post(s)
Liked: 199
Quote:
Originally Posted by 2therock View Post
I have a SC-75 HDMI'd to a Hitachi 42HDT52A Plasma and cannot get output from the TV internal speakers. I am using an AT&T Uverse box into the receiver and out from the TV output to the TV input.

Is there an HDMI setting I need to check?

Thanks
Hi 2therock, to get the TV speakers to play the audio from Cable box set HDMI Audio from "Amp" to "Through" in the SC-75 audio parameter menu.
2therock likes this.
JChin is offline  
post #1126 of 1135 Unread 10-16-2016, 05:16 PM
Senior Member
 
2therock's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Location: Cartersville GA
Posts: 385
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Thank You, I guess I missed it.
The TV is off the kitchen/dinning area opening and has a power (or manual) swivel.
When working in the kitchen I like to swing the TV that way and the TV speakers pointing at me allow me to hear over my tooling around without killing the neighbors with the main system.

Great!

Thanks, 2therock

 

My Setup

2therock is offline  
post #1127 of 1135 Unread 10-17-2016, 07:33 AM
Member
 
dm_rep's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Location: Austin Tx
Posts: 92
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 42 Post(s)
Liked: 14
I'm trying to set up a sc 79 and a inuke 6000dsp. I don't see a exact speaker configuration (5.2) as my set up. I see 5.1 + zones 7.1 + zones etc etc... Everything has extra zones or something not needed. If zones are added does it take power/amps from the 5 channels I'm using? Which configuration should I use?
dm_rep is offline  
post #1128 of 1135 Unread 10-17-2016, 08:02 AM
Advanced Member
 
LairdWilliams's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Location: Raleigh, NC, USA
Posts: 535
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 196 Post(s)
Liked: 223
Quote:
Originally Posted by dm_rep View Post
I'm trying to set up a sc 79 and a inuke 6000dsp. I don't see a exact speaker configuration (5.2) as my set up. I see 5.1 + zones 7.1 + zones etc etc... Everything has extra zones or something not needed. If zones are added does it take power/amps from the 5 channels I'm using? Which configuration should I use?
Set up for 5.1. The whole "5.2" thing can be a little confusing. But basically, the same (LFE) content goes to both subwoofers in a 5.2 setup. SOME receivers can independently delay and/or EQ the subwoofers, but they are still, technically, 5.1/7.1,...

Display: Panasonic P60UT50 (Plasma)
Speakers: (4) Monitor Audio Silver 9i (Front and Surround), (1) Monitor Audio Silver 12i (Center), (4) Monitor Audio Silver 4i (Rear and Wide), (2) Aperion Audio Bravus II 8d (Subwoofers)
Receiver: Pioneer Elite SC-87 AVR (9.2)
Sources: Oppo BDP-103, Roku 3, Cable...
LairdWilliams is offline  
post #1129 of 1135 Unread 10-17-2016, 09:47 AM
Member
 
dm_rep's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Location: Austin Tx
Posts: 92
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 42 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by LairdWilliams View Post
Set up for 5.1. The whole "5.2" thing can be a little confusing. But basically, the same (LFE) content goes to both subwoofers in a 5.2 setup. SOME receivers can independently delay and/or EQ the subwoofers, but they are still, technically, 5.1/7.1,...
I don't remember seeing a setting for just 5.1 and no zones. Does it make a difference if the zones are listed?
dm_rep is offline  
post #1130 of 1135 Unread 10-18-2016, 10:44 AM
Member
 
dm_rep's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Location: Austin Tx
Posts: 92
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 42 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Where can I find the x over for the sub? I'm only seeing the x over for the fronts and rears. Is there a gain adjustment in the receiver?
dm_rep is offline  
post #1131 of 1135 Unread 10-18-2016, 11:30 AM
AVS Special Member
 
KC-Technerd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Liberty, MO
Posts: 1,426
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 46 Post(s)
Liked: 122
Quote:
Originally Posted by dm_rep View Post
Where can I find the x over for the sub? I'm only seeing the x over for the fronts and rears. Is there a gain adjustment in the receiver?
There is only one x-over setting and it sets the crossover frequency between the sub(s) and mains.
KC-Technerd is offline  
post #1132 of 1135 Unread 10-18-2016, 01:41 PM
Member
 
dm_rep's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Location: Austin Tx
Posts: 92
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 42 Post(s)
Liked: 14
So do I set the subs to off on the receiver and use the x over on the amp(6000dsp)? The mains are set to 80. Is that why I not getting anything from the subs.
dm_rep is offline  
post #1133 of 1135 Unread 10-18-2016, 03:11 PM
AVS Special Member
 
KC-Technerd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Liberty, MO
Posts: 1,426
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 46 Post(s)
Liked: 122
Quote:
Originally Posted by dm_rep View Post
So do I set the subs to off on the receiver and use the x over on the amp(6000dsp)? The mains are set to 80. Is that why I not getting anything from the subs.
To keep it simple I would recommend letting the SC-79 do all of the crossover work. If possible turn off any crossover or high pass setting on the 6000DSP. Also if possible turn off any crossover or low pass filters on your subwoofer(s). If you cannot turn off the low pass filter, set it to the highest possible setting. You do need to set SW to YES under speaker settings on the SC-79. If it is set to NO there will be no output to the subwoofer pre-outs.

A common reason for not getting any subwoofer output is setting the speaker sizes to LARGE (whether done manually or done by the MCACC setup). You need to set all the speaker sizes to SMALL. Any channel set to LARGE results in the entire frequency range of that channel being directed to that speaker with no crossover and nothing sent to the subwoofer. If all speakers are set to LARGE, then the only information sent to the subwoofer is the LFE channel if there is one on the source being played (movies with 5.1 soundtracks, some SACDs, etc.).
KC-Technerd is offline  
post #1134 of 1135 Unread 10-18-2016, 03:18 PM
AVS Special Member
 
KC-Technerd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Liberty, MO
Posts: 1,426
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 46 Post(s)
Liked: 122
Quote:
Originally Posted by dm_rep View Post
I'm trying to set up a sc 79 and a inuke 6000dsp. I don't see a exact speaker configuration (5.2) as my set up. I see 5.1 + zones 7.1 + zones etc etc... Everything has extra zones or something not needed. If zones are added does it take power/amps from the 5 channels I'm using? Which configuration should I use?
Quote:
Originally Posted by dm_rep View Post
I don't remember seeing a setting for just 5.1 and no zones. Does it make a difference if the zones are listed?
I've actually found that it doesn't make a difference at all what the Speaker System setting is set to when using a 5.1 or 5.2 setup. It really only changes items that aren't used in a 5.1/5.2 setup. I've currently got mine set for the 9.2 channel setup although I'm only using 5.2. It works just fine as long as the speakers that are not present are set to "NO" in the speaker settings. In the past I also used the 5.2 & Zone 2/Zone 3 which also works just fine even though I never used the Zones. If you use a setting other than 5.2 & Zone2/Zone3 just make sure that FH/FW and SB (whichever of these are showing in the Speaker Setting menu) are set to NO. If you run any of the automatic MCACC setups, it should detect that these speakers are not present and make these settings itself. If you choose the 5.2 channel Speaker System setting then FH/FW and SB won't appear in the Speaker Setting menu.

I switched to the 9.2 to do some testing in anticipation of going to a 7.2 setup which I hope to do soon. I've just gotta design and build some speaker stands and run some new wires under the floor.

Last edited by KC-Technerd; 10-18-2016 at 04:07 PM.
KC-Technerd is offline  
post #1135 of 1135 Unread Today, 08:14 AM
Newbie
 
mcnubbins9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by adamhodge View Post
Having trouble with the networking on my SC-77. Basically can't get airplay to consistently work from iTunes Winodws PCs on my network. It will show the SC-77 available and I've got my router set to give that mac a specific IP address. Unit is connected to a wireless bridge with plenty of bandwidth (ASUS AC87U router to ASUS AC68U router configed as media bridge).

I think the problem is with the SC-77. Streaming performance to other devices on that bridge is flawless. I've done 4K Netflix to the tv with no issue. Same with the XBOX One and DirecTV. No issues downloading or streaming HD content. Everyone gets an IP and just works. The 77 will seem to have an IP but often drops out of site. I can't even PING it. Is there anything I can do to either reset it or make it work consistently. I have it connect with DHCP and no proxy. Are they working on this firmware? I see it hasn't been updated this year.

adam
Hi Adam,

Just wondering if you ever got this Airplay issue figured out? I have the same problem and it is driving me crazy.

Thanks,
McNubbins
mcnubbins9 is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

Tags
Pioneer



Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off