The "Official" Denon AVR-3808CI Thread - Page 689 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 16Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #20641 of 20670 Old 01-10-2017, 11:08 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 69,935
Mentioned: 352 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14325 Post(s)
Liked: 6764
Quote:
Originally Posted by amjosh View Post
Thanks!! Just bought it for $250, now can't wait to try it out. I have couple of Def Tech Studio monitors 450s for front and Klipsch satellites to power with this. How do guys think it will be matched?
First thing to do when you get it is to reset the microprocessor to return all settings to factory defaults. Review p. 58 in the Owner's manual or if one is not supplied with the unit, you can download it from Denon's website.
jdsmoothie is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #20642 of 20670 Old 01-10-2017, 12:07 PM
Newbie
 
amjosh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
First thing to do when you get it is to reset the microprocessor to return all settings to factory defaults. Review p. 58 in the Owner's manual or if one is not supplied with the unit, you can download it from Denon's website.
Thanks a bunch. Will do!! How do you think the speakers will match with this receiver? Def Tech SM450s?
amjosh is offline  
post #20643 of 20670 Old 01-10-2017, 12:23 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 69,935
Mentioned: 352 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14325 Post(s)
Liked: 6764
Quote:
Originally Posted by amjosh View Post
Thanks a bunch. Will do!! How do you think the speakers will match with this receiver? Def Tech SM450s?
Excellent.
jdsmoothie is offline  
 
post #20644 of 20670 Old 01-12-2017, 08:16 PM
Member
 
1fastz28's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 45
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Weird problem, when i have a digital device turned on my right channel doesn't work, when i have my phono on, it works. I assume maybe the digital decoder or something along those lines is broken, unless ya'll can think of something else
1fastz28 is offline  
post #20645 of 20670 Old 01-13-2017, 08:46 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 69,935
Mentioned: 352 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14325 Post(s)
Liked: 6764
Quote:
Originally Posted by 1fastz28 View Post
Weird problem, when i have a digital device turned on my right channel doesn't work, when i have my phono on, it works. I assume maybe the digital decoder or something along those lines is broken, unless ya'll can think of something else
Try using other inputs, otherwise, you can try doing a microprocessor reset (p. 58 Owner's manual) to see if that resolves the issue, although doing so will return all settings to factory default and wipe out the Audyssey setup as well.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #20646 of 20670 Old 01-13-2017, 09:03 AM
Member
 
1fastz28's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 45
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
Try using other inputs, otherwise, you can try doing a microprocessor reset (p. 58 Owner's manual) to see if that resolves the issue, although doing so will return all settings to factory default and wipe out the Audyssey setup as well.
i tried my CD player, which is hooked up with analog cables and it works, but anything Digital (OPTICAL or HDMI) it isn't working. Maybe i'll try to do the reset.
1fastz28 is offline  
post #20647 of 20670 Old 01-24-2017, 09:07 AM
Member
 
Rich B.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 17
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quick question... If you reset the microprocessor, does this also roll back the system updates/upgrades? Thanks.

Sent from my XT1585 using Tapatalk
Rich B. is online now  
post #20648 of 20670 Old 01-24-2017, 09:13 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 69,935
Mentioned: 352 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14325 Post(s)
Liked: 6764
Quote:
Originally Posted by Rich B. View Post
Quick question... If you reset the microprocessor, does this also roll back the system updates/upgrades? Thanks.

Sent from my XT1585 using Tapatalk
Nope.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #20649 of 20670 Old 01-25-2017, 05:22 AM
Member
 
Rich B.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 17
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Excellent, thank you.

Sent from my XT1585 using Tapatalk
Rich B. is online now  
post #20650 of 20670 Old 01-26-2017, 05:33 PM
Member
 
School's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Posts: 50
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 10
ANYone know what's equivalent to this avr in today's denon market
School is offline  
post #20651 of 20670 Old 01-27-2017, 01:02 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 69,935
Mentioned: 352 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14325 Post(s)
Liked: 6764
Quote:
Originally Posted by School View Post
ANYone know what's equivalent to this avr in today's denon market
This will depend on your feature/input/output requirements. The "flagship" X7200WA is the only model that still has multi analog inputs, while it as well as the X3300W/X4300H/X6300H all feature the much more advanced Audyssey MultEQ XT32. So, for better audio quality, start with the X3300W and work up based on your additional feature/input/output requirements (eg. X3300W is limited to Atmos/DTS:X 5.2.2 while the higher models can all do up to 7.2.4 (the X4300H and X7200WA requiring an additional 2CH external amp).
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #20652 of 20670 Old 01-27-2017, 04:32 AM
Member
 
School's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Posts: 50
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
This will depend on your feature/input/output requirements. The "flagship" X7200WA is the only model that still has multi analog inputs, while it as well as the X3300W/X4300H/X6300H all feature the much more advanced Audyssey MultEQ XT32. So, for better audio quality, start with the X3300W and work up based on your additional feature/input/output requirements (eg. X3300W is limited to Atmos/DTS:X 5.2.2 while the higher models can all do up to 7.2.4 (the X4300H and X7200WA requiring an additional 2CH external amp).
Thanks all I'm really looking for is something that will give me the same outputs for the best price. I currently have my tv PS4 record player and my speakers
School is offline  
post #20653 of 20670 Old 02-10-2017, 12:30 PM
Member
 
cattskinner's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Location: Idaho
Posts: 86
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Probably this has been asked multiple times in the thread & if I could find it I'd not ask, but is there a way to view the "House Curve"? I'd like a look at it to see if I can better match my amp gains on my fronts (active biamp), and see just a little about the correction this room takes.

Thanks ahead!
cattskinner is online now  
post #20654 of 20670 Old 02-10-2017, 01:38 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 69,935
Mentioned: 352 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14325 Post(s)
Liked: 6764
Quote:
Originally Posted by cattskinner View Post
Probably this has been asked multiple times in the thread & if I could find it I'd not ask, but is there a way to view the "House Curve"? I'd like a look at it to see if I can better match my amp gains on my fronts (active biamp), and see just a little about the correction this room takes.

Thanks ahead!
The "house curve"? You can view a crude representation of the Audyssey EQ by using the Manual EQ - Curve Copy setting (p. 31 Owner's manual), although this will not show the subwoofer EQ.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #20655 of 20670 Old 02-10-2017, 02:16 PM
Member
 
cattskinner's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Location: Idaho
Posts: 86
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
The "house curve"? You can view a crude representation of the Audyssey EQ by using the Manual EQ - Curve Copy setting (p. 31 Owner's manual), although this will not show the subwoofer EQ.
jdsmoothie, much appreciation, that was what I was after
cattskinner is online now  
post #20656 of 20670 Old 02-14-2017, 10:23 AM
Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 21
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 1
Quote:
Originally Posted by MagnoliaPro2 View Post
Quote:Originally Posted by windsurfdog

Greetings fellow 3808ites.

First post from a new 3808 owner. Been lurking for 6 weeks or so...finally pulled the trigger and purchased the unit with accompanying (free) Denon blu ray transport. Both units have been gracing my new entertainment center while I wait for the new LCD to be delivered (hopefully, early next week). The old entertainment center is scheduled to be moved out of the living room this weekend and, since room is at a premium, I haven't permanently set up the new EC. But I got antsy last night and had to at least partially setup the 3808.

I noticed a couple of recent posts by heatwave3 re: the new feature upgrade and thought I'd share mine with the group.

After the unit arrived a couple of weeks ago, I registered it at the Denon Users Club page. Since then, I've done nothing. Last night I went to the upgrade page and entered my information. It subsequently led me to a page that asked for my upgrade ID which I inputted. Reading the preliminary upgrade information, it mentioned that if you had firmware v. 1.95 installed that no firmware upgrade would be necessary. Mine checked out at 1.94. Not wanting to take any chances, I initiated the firmware upgrade which took about 70 minutes and resulted in firmware main v. 2.02A...so far so good. Went to get the upgrade package and lo and behold, it said there was nothing to upgrade. Checked the unit and, sure enough, the package was installed...bonus! No paperwork to send in, no phone calls...most excellent.

I've had a Rhapsody account for a couple of years now...one of the reasons I purchased the 3808. I entered my account info in the unit and, smooth as silk, it connected right up and I was listening to my fave stations.

I then went to radiodenon.com, registered my MAC and was overwhelmed by almost 13,000 stations from which to choose...major coolness! All this fun and nothing but 2 speakers, a video connection to my old CRT, and an ethernet cable. Looking forward to getting that LCD and connecting the rest of my peripherals.

So, so far, so good. No issues yet.

8)


Nice review! Just to let anyone else know if you're on the fence, the 3808 will be discontinued in May. Pick it up now if you got your eye on it!
I think I missed the deal
DubDriver17 is offline  
post #20657 of 20670 Old 03-21-2017, 07:11 AM
Member
 
NekoMimiMode's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 18
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 12
I hope this isn't a dumb question, but I am wondering how good the phono stage is on this receiver? Is that what you call it? A stage? I know nothing about vinyl and am thinking about buying an entry level turntable like the Audio Technica AT-LP60BK. This was a fairly pricey receiver from a reputable company so I would like to think it would be really good but it is getting fairly old now, so maybe the pre-amp on the turntable would actually be better?

I have a second question. One of my HDMI inputs has stopped working. I know it is hard to say without examining it, but do you think the HDMI board itself is failing or could it be something as simple as a capacitor going out? Are there any trouble capacitors with this receiver?

Last edited by NekoMimiMode; 03-21-2017 at 07:15 AM.
NekoMimiMode is offline  
post #20658 of 20670 Old 06-23-2017, 11:19 PM
Member
 
LinekerAVS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2017
Posts: 24
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by Lucy J View Post
I just watched a bunch of movies after Audyssey XT calibration on my SR5008 with latest firmware and I strongly suspect that my sub (B&W PV1D) is being overdriven in bass heavy scenes by the Audyssey calibration. (The cones go in and out quite a lot and cause a tapping noise to be heard like the gain is set too high for that frequency). This never happens when listening to music CD's etc even at high volume - the sub sounds awesome. The AVR master volume is set at -20db which isn't really loud and sub volume at -7db. Gain on the sub is at 0. Is there any way to prevent Audyssey on the Marantz from overdriving the sub like this?



Hi ,
My new pv1d..
But same problem for me

As mentioned in this title I have the same
I'm trying to solve the bad voice coming from the pv1d bass driver !! (Click, bad noise, cone noise, bootom sound etc.)
You have experienced the same problem.
How did you solve it?
The product continues the new warranty ..
Thank you

Last edited by rboster; 07-01-2017 at 06:14 AM.
LinekerAVS is offline  
post #20659 of 20670 Old 06-23-2017, 11:27 PM
Member
 
LinekerAVS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2017
Posts: 24
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 0
[QUOTE=LinekerAVS;53847249]Hi ,
My new pv1d..
But same problem for me.
As mentioned in this title I have the same
I'm trying to solve the bad voice coming from the pv1d bass driver !! (Click, cone noise, bootom sound etc.)
You have experienced the same problem.
How did you solve it?
The product continues the new warranty ..

This is problem;
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=ixLQWgWTau4

Thank you
LinekerAVS is offline  
post #20660 of 20670 Old 06-24-2017, 12:02 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
gurkey's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Posts: 3,056
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 240 Post(s)
Liked: 140
It is known, that some version of Audyssey MultEQ XT had an intermediate bug, which caused a rising frequency response in the bass region during normalisation of the signal output (subwoofer) in the final stage of the measuring process. It has been corrected later on by a bug fix. This has been discussed in the Audyssey thread too. You might check with Marantz customer service and / or look for a firmware update.
gurkey is offline  
post #20661 of 20670 Old 07-01-2017, 05:10 AM
Member
 
LinekerAVS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2017
Posts: 24
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 0
I am using avr Denon 3808 CI
When I checked for firmware today, I was informed that there is no new update available.
How can I just update muteqxt dyn eq?
I do not know!!
If you help me, I will be glad.
LinekerAVS is offline  
post #20662 of 20670 Old 07-01-2017, 12:59 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
gurkey's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Posts: 3,056
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 240 Post(s)
Liked: 140
You have to check with the manufacturer, if your unit has been one of those affected and if so, if a bugfix has been provided.
Probably not, if none is available up to now...
gurkey is offline  
post #20663 of 20670 Old 07-05-2017, 08:58 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
nintari's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Posts: 1,614
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 15
quick question for fellow 3808ci owners

I may move on and get a 4k capable receiver for my main HT and re-purpose the 3808ci for my game museum collection setup. But... how many of the inputs can you actually use on this thing? does it only allow you to configure 7 total or can you add every single composite / component /s-video port and assign it a name.

I still have to look in to this and play on the receiver to see what can be done, but with about 20 game systems now I'm trying to find the best way to switch between them all without 50 switch boxes laying around lol
nintari is offline  
post #20664 of 20670 Old 07-05-2017, 11:09 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 28,270
Mentioned: 74 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3685 Post(s)
Liked: 3528
Quote:
Originally Posted by nintari View Post
quick question for fellow 3808ci owners

I may move on and get a 4k capable receiver for my main HT and re-purpose the 3808ci for my game museum collection setup. But... how many of the inputs can you actually use on this thing? does it only allow you to configure 7 total or can you add every single composite / component /s-video port and assign it a name.

I still have to look in to this and play on the receiver to see what can be done, but with about 20 game systems now I'm trying to find the best way to switch between them all without 50 switch boxes laying around lol
You have the individual unique "names" like TV/CBL, SAT, DVR that are discretely selectable. You can also rename them of course.

Then, you can "stack" multiple input types by using input assignment to assign multiple inputs to one "name". So, for example, with the "DVD" input by default these are asssigned: (1) HDMI, (2) component video + coax digital audio, (3) composite (red/white/yellow) audio + video. Then you can select between these using the "input mode" setting.

It's a clunky way to do it though, and certainly not going to accommodate 20 (!!!!) game systems. Probably easier to get a few switchers and add them as a bank of components for non-HDMI sources, e.g. get a big analog composite switcher and hook it up to one input on the 3808, rename it as "Analog Games" or something like that, and then use the switcher to pick the game system.

batpig's "Denon-to-English Dictionary"
Setup Guide and FAQ
http://batpigworld.com/

Become a fan "batpigworld.com" on Facebook!
batpig is offline  
post #20665 of 20670 Old 07-05-2017, 11:27 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
nintari's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Posts: 1,614
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Thats what I was thinking of doing and trying to plan it all out now. I work at a TV station so have got quite a few ideas from here and searching on ebay surprisingly a lot of them are actually very cheap.

I'm next going to experiment with the 3808ci to see if I can output to both zone 1 and zone 2 so classic systems can be played on the tube TV but you have the option of playing them on the LCD as well... as I said trying to figure it all out now.

This is what I have so far (stuff I need is marked)

NES
SNES
N64
Gamecube
Wii
WiiU

Sega Master System (still need)
Sega Genesis
32x (still need)
Sega CD (still need)
Sega Saturn (still need)
Sega Dreamcast

Playstation
Playstation 2
Playstation 3

Xbox
Xbox 360
Xbox One S

Atari 400
Atari 2600
Atari 5800 (still need)
Atari 7800 (still need)
Atari Jaguar (still need)


Gameboy (still need)
Gameboy Color
Gameboy Advance
Nintendo DS
Nintendo 3Ds
Nintendo 2Ds

Sony PSP

Nvidia Shield (for media and playing PC games)
nintari is offline  
post #20666 of 20670 Old 07-05-2017, 02:17 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
afrogt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: SF Bay Area
Posts: 25,834
Mentioned: 24 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1333 Post(s)
Liked: 923
I don't game at all so don't understand the thrill of having so many gaming devices, especially the older ones. what's the excitement in the old units?

The 3808CI only has one HDMI out and there is no Zone 2 video out by the way.

Afro GT
afrogt is offline  
post #20667 of 20670 Old 07-05-2017, 07:56 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
nintari's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Posts: 1,614
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 15
tested it out and it will not work with older consoles sadly NES, SNES, N64, Genesis and a couple others did not put out standard format video and the denon apparently hates it and it is a known issue. It's sad really and the NES direct to the HDTV looks like absolute crap

However the good news is the setup partially worked. a gamecube hooked up via composite to the denon, output to HDMI (to LCD HDTV set) and through the component monitor output (to Tube TV) simultaneously. Same with component input from Wii, and PS2.
nintari is offline  
post #20668 of 20670 Old 07-06-2017, 02:58 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 69,935
Mentioned: 352 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14325 Post(s)
Liked: 6764
Quote:
Originally Posted by nintari View Post
tested it out and it will not work with older consoles sadly NES, SNES, N64, Genesis and a couple others did not put out standard format video and the denon apparently hates it and it is a known issue. It's sad really and the NES direct to the HDTV looks like absolute crap

However the good news is the setup partially worked. a gamecube hooked up via composite to the denon, output to HDMI (to LCD HDTV set) and through the component monitor output (to Tube TV) simultaneously. Same with component input from Wii, and PS2.

When you decide to upgrade to a more current AVR with many more HDMI inputs, you'll also want to consider purchasing a Wii2HDMI.

https://www.amazon.com/KCOOL-Convert...words=wii2hdmi
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #20669 of 20670 Old 07-07-2017, 08:52 AM
Member
 
LinekerAVS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2017
Posts: 24
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by gurkey View Post
It is known, that some version of Audyssey MultEQ XT had an intermediate bug, which caused a rising frequency response in the bass region during normalisation of the signal output (subwoofer) in the final stage of the measuring process. It has been corrected later on by a bug fix. This has been discussed in the Audyssey thread too. You might check with Marantz customer service and / or look for a firmware update.
I realized that updating.
However, no settings were lost before the update.
My Audyseyy settings have not changed.
My Avr settings did not change.
When I check the update page, it says "latest".
The problem that I have experienced with PV1D continues.
Updating the firmware did not solve the problem !!
I guess I'll have to shut down Dyn eq.

Main version: A2.07
Sub V: 01.11
Dsp 1: 36.61
Dsp 2: 39.49
...
fyi
LinekerAVS is offline  
post #20670 of 20670 Old 07-23-2017, 05:05 PM
Newbie
 
osmi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by sdsvtdriver View Post
Hi all,

My 3808ci is developing an issue with the front (mainly center) channels are not working or are at very low volume. Normally after powering on, there's there's an audible click of a relay after which audio is heard. Sometimes, after the click, sound is non existent or low volume. If I cycle mute (which seems to cycle the same relay/click), I can get audio to return to normal. Has anyone else ran into this? Is this a relatively easy repair by a local electronics place?

thx




Hi!
I have the same problem with my 3808. Was the problem with relay? Which one?
Thank you for yours answer!

Last edited by rboster; 07-23-2017 at 05:41 PM.
osmi is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

Tags
click , Denon , Denon Avr 3808ci Receiver , mute , relay
Gear in this thread

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off