The Harmony 1100 Owner's Thread... - Page 7 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
 3Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #181 of 2044 Old 05-22-2009, 09:03 AM
Senior Member
 
Tight_Wad's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Indiana
Posts: 209
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Does anyone know when the will start using programmable sequences? Love to get one, but if no sequence like the Harmony ONE, then not much use to me right now.

Scott
"No, I'm not a pro theater builder, I just stayed at Holiday Inn Express!"
Tight_Wad is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #182 of 2044 Old 05-22-2009, 05:53 PM
Newbie
 
wiredca's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
hi guys..

just purchased the harmony 1100.. am curious to find out how to change the activity icons and name.. right now it's set to the harmony icons and naming (eg. watch tv.. watch movie.. watch dvd.. etc)..

would seriously like to know the ins and outs on the harmony 1100.. currently i have 2 home theatre setup.. one for the living room.. the other in the basement..

would like to create 2 activities.. one for upstairs.. one for downstairs..

all replies are much appreciated.. thanks to all..

cheers...
wiredca is offline  
post #183 of 2044 Old 05-22-2009, 06:29 PM
Advanced Member
 
Wannabe Actuary's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Posts: 873
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by wiredca View Post

hi guys..

just purchased the harmony 1100.. am curious to find out how to change the activity icons and name.. right now it's set to the harmony icons and naming (eg. watch tv.. watch movie.. watch dvd.. etc)..

would seriously like to know the ins and outs on the harmony 1100.. currently i have 2 home theatre setup.. one for the living room.. the other in the basement..

would like to create 2 activities.. one for upstairs.. one for downstairs..

all replies are much appreciated.. thanks to all..

cheers...

1. you can't change the activity icons
2. to rename them, in the setup, activities tab, settings for the activity, rename activity
3. create as many activities as you want...add activity, MANUAL, then the correct activity type
Wannabe Actuary is offline  
post #184 of 2044 Old 05-22-2009, 06:43 PM
Advanced Member
 
Wannabe Actuary's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Posts: 873
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tight_Wad View Post

Does anyone know when the will start using programmable sequences? Love to get one, but if no sequence like the Harmony ONE, then not much use to me right now.

as far as I know, there are no plans to add sequences to the 1100. currently, the 1100 is the only remote that doesn't support sequences (it of course does activities, just not sequences)....it's something specific to the remote...I can't say any more, logitech will explain it if they want to
Wannabe Actuary is offline  
post #185 of 2044 Old 05-22-2009, 08:12 PM
Newbie
 
wiredca's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
thanks wannabe..

how do i add favorites on the tv channels.. i have the sonicview 360 setup as an activity to watch tv..

thanks..
wiredca is offline  
post #186 of 2044 Old 05-23-2009, 02:39 AM
Advanced Member
 
Wannabe Actuary's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Posts: 873
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by wiredca View Post

thanks wannabe..

how do i add favorites on the tv channels.. i have the sonicview 360 setup as an activity to watch tv..

thanks..

www.iconharmony.com
select the icons you want, download the zip file of them, unzip them. then, assuming the activity type is a watch tv activity type (that's the only type that supports favorite channels, you should see the option to setup favorite channels in the setup, activities tab, options for the activity, setup favorite channels. you'll enter the channel number and then browse to where you unzipped the icons so that you can select it
Wannabe Actuary is offline  
post #187 of 2044 Old 05-25-2009, 02:02 PM
Member
 
ekstudman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 17
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Can anyone tell me whether the 1100 is setup to organize and control multiple zones, i.e. living room, media room, etc? One of the biggest complaints I have with my current remote (880) is that you cannot set up different activities for different rooms. Instead, all activities are grouped together on the same page, which makes switching between different rooms a pain in the ***. Does the 1100 have a button or feature to switch between different rooms so you can press "living room" and all activities for that room are displayed, then press a button for a different room and so forth?
ekstudman is offline  
post #188 of 2044 Old 05-25-2009, 03:23 PM
AVS Club Gold
 
htwaits's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Palo Alto, CA
Posts: 24,867
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 125 Post(s)
Liked: 481
Has anyone been able to hard wire a Denon 3806 to the RF Extender and get it to work?
htwaits is offline  
post #189 of 2044 Old 05-25-2009, 09:23 PM
Advanced Member
 
Wannabe Actuary's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Posts: 873
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by ekstudman View Post

Can anyone tell me whether the 1100 is setup to organize and control multiple zones, i.e. living room, media room, etc? One of the biggest complaints I have with my current remote (880) is that you cannot set up different activities for different rooms. Instead, all activities are grouped together on the same page, which makes switching between different rooms a pain in the ***. Does the 1100 have a button or feature to switch between different rooms so you can press "living room" and all activities for that room are displayed, then press a button for a different room and so forth?

nope...but it displays 6 activities per page and you can reorder them...IMO, the purpose of a harmony remote is to take the place of all the remotes in a single setup....not the entire house...

which is why I use an 1100 and extender in the living room, and an 890 and extender in the bedroom. I personally don't advise using a single harmony for the entire house
Wannabe Actuary is offline  
post #190 of 2044 Old 05-25-2009, 09:26 PM
Advanced Member
 
Wannabe Actuary's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Posts: 873
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by htwaits View Post

Has anyone been able to hard wire a Denon 3806 to the RF Extender and get it to work?

I have a direct line in from the extender to my onkyo 806...works great

I just pulled up an image from the denon site, and it looks like there is a port labeled remote control IN...so it should work...is it not working for you? are you using a mono or stereo male to male 1/8 cable? mono vs stereo can make a difference
Wannabe Actuary is offline  
post #191 of 2044 Old 05-25-2009, 11:54 PM
AVS Club Gold
 
htwaits's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Palo Alto, CA
Posts: 24,867
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 125 Post(s)
Liked: 481
Quote:
Originally Posted by Wannabe Actuary View Post

I have a direct line in from the extender to my onkyo 806...works great

I just pulled up an image from the denon site, and it looks like there is a port labeled remote control IN...so it should work...is it not working for you? are you using a mono or stereo male to male 1/8 cable? mono vs stereo can make a difference

Thanks for the reply.

I tried it yesterday with a stereo cable and it didn't work. I expected it to work even though there is no clue in the manual that it would. It didn't work.

In the case of the Motorola DCH3416, and the OPPO BDR-83, neither manual indicates that their ports will work either but they do. The OPPO will even pass the signal to it's OUT port.

I'm hoping that a Denon 3806 owner with more experience might have discovered a way to make it work too. The 3806 has been out long enough that most of the active owners have upgraded and moved on to new threads.

In any case, my 1000 setup is solid now, and it's time for me to learn to fine tune it.
htwaits is offline  
post #192 of 2044 Old 05-27-2009, 10:59 AM
Newbie
 
unIQue007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Posts: 12
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Have just gotten the H1100. Did a upgrade from H1000. I'm now on my 4th Harmony remote. Been trough 885,895, 1000 and now 1100.

Just a quick Q: I have programmed my H1100 with all my activities. For example I have activity, Watch TV. Everything turns on fine, but I can't adjust my volume with the hard buttons on my H1100. To do that I have to push the component button, AV Reciver on H1100 touch screen. Then the hard button can adjust the volume. Isn't the hard buttons supposed to be able to adjust the volume just by choosing the activity? I have set up all my activities where volume controll shall be done by my Pioneer SC-LX71.

My guess is that it's just a quick config thing I have forgotten, but I can't seem to find it. :-)

Forgive my bad english (foreigner... :-) )

Edit: Solved!
unIQue007 is offline  
post #193 of 2044 Old 05-27-2009, 11:25 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
htwaits's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Palo Alto, CA
Posts: 24,867
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 125 Post(s)
Liked: 481
Quote:
Originally Posted by unIQue007 View Post

Have just gotten the H1100. Did a upgrade from H1000. I'm now on my 4th Harmony remote. Been trough 885,895, 1000 and now 1100.

Just a quick Q: I have programmed my H1100 with all my activities. For example I have activity, Watch TV. Everything turns on fine, but I can't adjust my volume with the hard buttons on my H1100. To do that I have to push the component button, AV Reciver on H1100 touch screen. Then the hard button can adjust the volume. Isn't the hard buttons supposed to be able to adjust the volume just by choosing the activity? I have set up all my activities where volume controll shall be done by my Pioneer SC-LX71.

My guess is that it's just a quick config thing I have forgotten, but I can't seem to find it. :-)

Forgive my bad english (foreigner... :-) )

You've had Harmony remotes a lot longer than I have so this may not be what you are looking for. When I created my activities I used "manual" instead of "automatic". On question for each activity was which device will control the volume. I always answered "A/V Receiver" and everything has worked as expected.

My remote is the 1000 which sat in a box for a very long time before started using it again last week.
htwaits is offline  
post #194 of 2044 Old 05-30-2009, 08:49 AM
AVS Special Member
 
vancouver's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: BC Canada
Posts: 4,023
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 13
If anyone here remembers I had the 1000 and loathed Logitech for not warning me I would be a beta tester for it, and for the fact that remote never worked, and never got promised fixes. It truely was the worst product I bought in relation to my 11 years in this hobby.

Recent I acquired the 1100 and must give credit where credit is due. So far it works which is all I ever wanted and in itself is a huge upgrade over the 1000. I find the interface to work much smoother, and the custom side bar logos and set up is a very good touch. I even like the look of the black casing over the silver, and thought I would be indifferent about it.


I will agree with jeorod (see we can agree), in that the lack of ability to choose logos for the activities is a serious let down especially since it would be such an easy fix. Even letting you choose from a selection of Harmony options would be great. Whats with no Blu-Ray icon?!


Here is hoping for a firmware update, but coming from a 1000 I have certainly got use to that feeling. Waiting for a "want" however is much easier then waiting for a "need".
vancouver is online now  
post #195 of 2044 Old 05-30-2009, 01:51 PM
AVS Special Member
 
vancouver's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: BC Canada
Posts: 4,023
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Here are some background images sized for the 1100 if any one is interested. each image is 160 kb or less and fits the 1100 perfectly.
















Below is the actual picture file used by Classe for the background of their processors, sources etc. If you have any Classe equipment and a 1100 you will likely want to match the remote to the display on the processor Again formated perfectly for upload to Harmony.

vancouver is online now  
post #196 of 2044 Old 05-30-2009, 02:28 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Club Gold
 
joerod's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Location: MIDWEST (just outside Chicago)
Posts: 22,129
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 83 Post(s)
Liked: 117
Awesome Vancouver!

For my latest Reviews and Stuff google -> Joe Rod Home Theater .Com
Check out my Dolby Atmos/Surround first take:
http://hstrial-jrodriguez996.homeste...=1409517748063
joerod is offline  
post #197 of 2044 Old 05-30-2009, 10:16 PM
AVS Special Member
 
vancouver's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: BC Canada
Posts: 4,023
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 13
All sized for 1100.














Christmas





vancouver is online now  
post #198 of 2044 Old 05-31-2009, 12:47 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Club Gold
 
joerod's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Location: MIDWEST (just outside Chicago)
Posts: 22,129
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 83 Post(s)
Liked: 117
The Charlie Brown one is perfect!!!

For my latest Reviews and Stuff google -> Joe Rod Home Theater .Com
Check out my Dolby Atmos/Surround first take:
http://hstrial-jrodriguez996.homeste...=1409517748063
joerod is offline  
post #199 of 2044 Old 05-31-2009, 12:49 AM
AVS Special Member
 
vancouver's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: BC Canada
Posts: 4,023
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by joerod View Post

The Charlie Brown one is perfect!!!

My wife's fav.

We are suckers for holiday stuff. There are at least 20 movies we only watch during holiday times.
vancouver is online now  
post #200 of 2044 Old 05-31-2009, 08:10 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Club Gold
 
joerod's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Location: MIDWEST (just outside Chicago)
Posts: 22,129
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 83 Post(s)
Liked: 117
Quote:
Originally Posted by vancouver View Post

My wife's fav.

We are suckers for holiday stuff. There are at least 20 movies we only watch during holiday times.

Same here. We even have certain scary movies we watch all thru October!

For my latest Reviews and Stuff google -> Joe Rod Home Theater .Com
Check out my Dolby Atmos/Surround first take:
http://hstrial-jrodriguez996.homeste...=1409517748063
joerod is offline  
post #201 of 2044 Old 05-31-2009, 09:35 AM
Advanced Member
 
squareeyes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: san diego, california, usa
Posts: 528
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
anyone interested, i just finished the new music choice favorites icons for the harmony 1100. the new icons were made from scratch and correspond to the network's new channel lineup. site in signature below...
,r

follow icon updates, av & remote info on facebook and twitter.
http://www.iconharmony.com
squareeyes is offline  
post #202 of 2044 Old 05-31-2009, 09:39 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Club Gold
 
joerod's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Location: MIDWEST (just outside Chicago)
Posts: 22,129
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 83 Post(s)
Liked: 117
Nice work!

For my latest Reviews and Stuff google -> Joe Rod Home Theater .Com
Check out my Dolby Atmos/Surround first take:
http://hstrial-jrodriguez996.homeste...=1409517748063
joerod is offline  
post #203 of 2044 Old 06-04-2009, 09:42 AM
AVS Special Member
 
TomsHT's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Douglassville, PA
Posts: 4,705
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Since this is touchscreen and missing many of a regular controls buttons/keypad etc, Im curious to see what the screen may look like for navigating different things such as cable tv. What does the number keypad look like on the screen, how much trouble to hit the guide and menu type buttons etc? Would anyone happen to have any pictures showing anything similar?

Thanks, Im anxious to pull the trigger now but would like to see this first and confirm things such as display, menu, guide, and number buttons are easy accessible per device.
TomsHT is offline  
post #204 of 2044 Old 06-04-2009, 09:46 AM
AVS Special Member
 
vancouver's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: BC Canada
Posts: 4,023
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by TomsHT View Post

Since this is touchscreen and missing many of a regular controls buttons/keypad etc, Im curious to see what the screen may look like for navigating different things such as cable tv. What does the number keypad look like on the screen, how much trouble to hit the guide and menu type buttons etc? Would anyone happen to have any pictures showing anything similar?

Thanks, Im anxious to pull the trigger now but would like to see this first and confirm things such as display, menu, guide, and number buttons are easy accessible per device.

I almost never use the number keys when watching TV. The hard buttons on the side are enough to navigate through menus. In addition you can program your favorite channels using logos.

One thing you will have to get used to with an LCD screen remote is you have to look at your remote a lot more. LCD remotes are less ergonomic then standard remotes IMO. On a positive note LCD screen based remotes are very good if you have a lot of remotes to use and like to switch between them and get to specific and disctrete commands. Its offers more of an interface or extension of your system then a traditional remote.
vancouver is online now  
post #205 of 2044 Old 06-04-2009, 09:54 AM
AVS Special Member
 
TomsHT's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Douglassville, PA
Posts: 4,705
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Thanks for the quick response

Quote:
Originally Posted by vancouver View Post

I almost never use the number keys when watching TV. The hard buttons on the side are enough to navigate through menus. In addition you can program your favorite channels using logos..

Not sure I would agree with that, im not gonna use a single up down button to flip thru hundreds of channels. Is what you are saying, its not easy to bring up a numeric pad type screen and just type the channel you want to flip too?

Quote:


One thing you will have to get used to with an LCD screen remote is you have to look at your remote a lot more. LCD remotes are less ergonomic then standard remotes IMO. On a positive note LCD screen based remotes are very good if you have a lot of remotes to use and like to switch between them and get to specific and disctrete commands. Its offers more of an interface or extension of your system then a traditional remote.

That seems logical that it will take time getting used too instead of the feel off buttons. Im more concerned about pointing and aiming it though, my equipment rack is behind me and I wonder if that gonna make it problematic with not being able to feel the buttons.
TomsHT is offline  
post #206 of 2044 Old 06-04-2009, 10:15 AM
AVS Special Member
 
vancouver's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: BC Canada
Posts: 4,023
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by TomsHT View Post

Thanks for the quick response



Not sure I would agree with that, im not gonna use a single up down button to flip thru hundreds of channels. Is what you are saying, its not easy to bring up a numeric pad type screen and just type the channel you want to flip too?

Depends on the interface of your cable box I guess. Mine is set up to navigate menus rather then type channels.



Quote:
Originally Posted by TomsHT View Post

That seems logical that it will take time getting used too instead of the feel off buttons. Im more concerned about pointing and aiming it though, my equipment rack is behind me and I wonder if that gonna make it problematic with not being able to feel the buttons.

Dont point and shoot...get the RF extender.
vancouver is online now  
post #207 of 2044 Old 06-04-2009, 11:16 AM
AVS Special Member
 
TomsHT's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Douglassville, PA
Posts: 4,705
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Thanks again for the responses V but the evasive answers of whether or not it was easy to type in a simple channel number was really putting me off.... I had to quick buy the darn thing before ya scared me away from it for good. On order from Amazon now, hopefully it will be here tomorrow.

As for the RF extender, ya I know but lazy me the last RF extender kit I bought is still sitting at home in the box not installed...
TomsHT is offline  
post #208 of 2044 Old 06-04-2009, 11:55 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
htwaits's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Palo Alto, CA
Posts: 24,867
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 125 Post(s)
Liked: 481
Quote:
Originally Posted by TomsHT View Post

... but the evasive answers of whether or not it was easy to type in a simple channel number was really putting me off ...

If the 1100 is anything like the 1000 you should like the way you enter channel numbers. I find it much improved over my DCH3416's remote.

Quote:


As for the RF extender, ya I know but lazy me the last RF extender kit I bought is still sitting at home in the box not installed...

I've just added the extender because I've moved our components to a rack on the other side of the display's wall. It's wonderfull. It's especially great if your components allow you to hard wire the IR signal instead of using the IR blasters.

For instance, the DCH3416 frequently missed commands using it's IR receiver, but with a wire connection to it's service port, it's never missed a command.

The biggest problem I've had with the extender is teaching myself that I don't need to point.
htwaits is offline  
post #209 of 2044 Old 06-04-2009, 12:09 PM
Advanced Member
 
Wannabe Actuary's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Posts: 873
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by TomsHT View Post

Since this is touchscreen and missing many of a regular controls buttons/keypad etc, Im curious to see what the screen may look like for navigating different things such as cable tv. What does the number keypad look like on the screen, how much trouble to hit the guide and menu type buttons etc? Would anyone happen to have any pictures showing anything similar?

Thanks, Im anxious to pull the trigger now but would like to see this first and confirm things such as display, menu, guide, and number buttons are easy accessible per device.

I'll take and upload a photo in a minute of both the favorites screen and the channel entry screen...it's quite easy to both enter channel numbers and easy to move through the guide...remember, there are hard buttons for 'page up' and 'page down', so you don't have to scroll one by one through your guide
Wannabe Actuary is offline  
post #210 of 2044 Old 06-04-2009, 12:17 PM
AVS Special Member
 
TomsHT's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Douglassville, PA
Posts: 4,705
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by Wannabe Actuary View Post

I'll take and upload a photo in a minute of both the favorites screen and the channel entry screen...it's quite easy to both enter channel numbers and easy to move through the guide...remember, there are hard buttons for 'page up' and 'page down', so you don't have to scroll one by one through your guide

Heyya thanks, as I said i placed the order anyway so either way I will find out soon but if its not to much trouble I would still enjoy the pics and Im sure others will also enjoy learning more about the remote too
TomsHT is offline  
Reply Remote Control Area

Tags
Harmony 1100 Remcontrol , Directv , Sony

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off