Official Logitech Harmony 650/600 remote thread - Page 40 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
 1Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #1171 of 1246 Old 03-09-2014, 06:55 PM
Senior Member
 
steveting99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2011
Location: Hong Kong
Posts: 458
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 89 Post(s)
Liked: 58
Quote:
Originally Posted by newirishman View Post

Good news, everyone. (Not sure if it was mentioned before).
Just logged on to myharmony.com today to make some changes to my 650, and it looks like Logitech has upped the number of devices one can configure from 5 to 8!

"You have 5 devices. You can add 3 more".


This is great news! Will have to try this out at home and see if I can add the aTV as the 6th device. Will report back if there's any problems.

Edit on 15-Mar-2013.
Works! Managed to add the Apple TV device and I've still got 2 more available...cool.gif Thanks Logitech for this welcome gesture.smile.gif

Maranatz NR1504, Oppo BPD-93, MTV 7000D, LG LW6500, aTV, WDTV Live, Harmony 650 remote, KEF E301, MiniDSP(2x4), Rythmik F12G
steveting99 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #1172 of 1246 Old 03-09-2014, 08:24 PM
Senior Member
 
Tim Wiens's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: Vancouver, BC
Posts: 208
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by mdavej View Post

^^^
Realize you can return to the current activity and get VPT if you press the Activities or Devices button twice. It's also very easy to put all the commands from every device you'd ever need in your activities, which is the best solution. You can also email Harmony the pronto hex for those commands and get them added. If you can't adapt to the activity paradigm, then you definitely need a different kind of remote.

I've been boycotting Harmony myself for years, but for other reasons. But they've made so many improvements lately, I'm quickly running out of reasons.

I think I can get used to the Activities approach (now that I've figured out how to have it not turn my components off). But the inability to learn the missing commands is an issue. If Logitech will add those commands, that would solve the problem. I'll contact Ayre and see if I can get the codes.

Auraliti PK90-USB > Ayre DX-5 > Ayre KX-R > Ayre MX-R > YG Kipod II Signature Passive
Tim Wiens is offline  
post #1173 of 1246 Old 03-14-2014, 05:40 PM
Member
 
g12345567's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Location: Sydney, Australia
Posts: 52
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
I had to upgrade to MYharmony as I couldn't log back into the old Harmony software.

Kept telling me it go to myharmony.com to setup a new account after logging in with the 650 connected.

I used Harmony software 7.70 and upgraded old 515 to new 650.

Probably because I reinstalled a fresh copy of windows 7.

Only problem was that when It transferred all the settings and devices over from my harmony account it didn't quiet get all the setting the same. So had to use the old remote to fix up and add the missing commands and inputs.

Good to see they expanded the device count from 5 to 8.
g12345567 is offline  
post #1174 of 1246 Old 03-14-2014, 11:21 PM
Senior Member
 
gene4ht's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2001
Location: Troy, MI
Posts: 327
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I was shopping for the H650 and saw that both Amazon and Best Buy online descriptions indicate 8 device capability for product number 915-000159. At several BB B&M locations, I found that current product packaging for 915-000159 indicated 5 device capability. BB sales personnel were unable to provide clarification or validation. I then placed a phone call to Logitech where a sales person informed me that the online information was incorrect and the 650 continues to have 5 device capability only...interesting. On a side note, I purchased multiple 650's from BB because they price matched an online retailer at 25% savings. Imagine my surprise when I was able to exceed 5 devices! On another side note, that online retailer only a couple of hours later indicates that the 650 is discontinued....again interesting. However, in the end, thank you Logitech for upgrading and improving an already IMO good product.

Gene
gene4ht is offline  
post #1175 of 1246 Old 03-15-2014, 10:11 AM
Senior Member
 
insync44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 379
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 15
My 650 is 2 years old and has 8 device capability on myharmony.com.smile.gif
insync44 is offline  
post #1176 of 1246 Old 03-15-2014, 12:06 PM
AVS Special Member
 
mdavej's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 9,444
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 283
I'm glad to see the 650 finally get 8 devices. But the 600 still only has 5 frown.gif
mdavej is offline  
post #1177 of 1246 Old 03-20-2014, 06:13 PM
Senior Member
 
AVKIK's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: CT
Posts: 279
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 22
I received my harmony 650 today. I have one issue with it. The battery cover seems very loose. Is this normal? Every time I pick it up the cover moves quite a bit. I had to jam a piece if paper inside with the batteries to make the cover more snug. Does anyone else have this problem? Thanks guys.
AVKIK is online now  
post #1178 of 1246 Old 03-20-2014, 08:39 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Tesla1856's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Texas, USA
Posts: 1,268
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 50
Quote:
Originally Posted by AVKIK View Post

I received my harmony 650 today. I have one issue with it. The battery cover seems very loose. Is this normal? Every time I pick it up the cover moves quite a bit. I had to jam a piece if paper inside with the batteries to make the cover more snug. Does anyone else have this problem? Thanks guys.

No, as a matter of fact ... mine is rather hard to slide off at all.


Tesla1856 is offline  
post #1179 of 1246 Old 03-21-2014, 10:00 AM
Member
 
Bean007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: In Front of My Computer
Posts: 37
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Ok I'm getting ready to purchase a Harmony remote for the 1st time and there's 2 that I'm looking. Maybe it's the 600 or the 650? lol

Anyway I can get the 600 for $44.98 and the 650 for $64.99 from Amazon. I currently have a Samsung TV, Boxee Box, A.C. Ryan PlayOn HD, Yamaha receiver, and a PC running XBMC. Now a few of these devices will change as I think I'm just gonna make a HTPC XBMC PC or maybe a CuBox-i and then run a NAS.
Besides the color screen on the 650 is there any of difference for the price I would pay that makes one better then the other like maybe the backlights of the controls. I've seen a few reviews where people were comparing the buttons while some liked the 600 over the 650. I'll be buying a Flirc for the PC soon.
Bean007 is offline  
post #1180 of 1246 Old 03-21-2014, 10:29 AM
Senior Member
 
Tom Thomas's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Location: Walls, MS
Posts: 243
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bean007 View Post

Ok I'm getting ready to purchase a Harmony remote for the 1st time and there's 2 that I'm looking. Maybe it's the 600 or the 650? lol

Anyway I can get the 600 for $44.98 and the 650 for $64.99 from Amazon. I currently have a Samsung TV, Boxee Box, A.C. Ryan PlayOn HD, Yamaha receiver, and a PC running XBMC. Now a few of these devices will change as I think I'm just gonna make a HTPC XBMC PC or maybe a CuBox-i and then run a NAS.
Besides the color screen on the 650 is there any of difference for the price I would pay that makes one better then the other like maybe the backlights of the controls. I've seen a few reviews where people were comparing the buttons while some liked the 600 over the 650. I'll be buying a Flirc for the PC soon.

Besides the color screen, the 650 will also do 8 devices now instead of only 5 for the 600. Other than that and the lower price for the 600, they are virtually the same.
Tom Thomas is offline  
post #1181 of 1246 Old 03-21-2014, 10:30 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Tesla1856's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Texas, USA
Posts: 1,268
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 50
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bean007 View Post

Besides the color screen on the 650 is there any of difference for the price I would pay that makes one better then the other like maybe the backlights of the controls. I've seen a few reviews where people were comparing the buttons while some liked the 600 over the 650. I'll be buying a Flirc for the PC soon.

 

Since I also have a 670, I didn't think the color screen was a big deal either until I got it. It's worth an extra $20. I like how it detects motion and powers-up the display but I think they both might do that. There is talk that the 650 has been upgraded to 8 devices now (another big deal). Looks like 600 is gone now and 650 is entry level.

 

I suggest the 650 ... 100%.


Tesla1856 is offline  
post #1182 of 1246 Old 03-21-2014, 11:27 AM
Senior Member
 
HarmonySylvain's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: San Francisco Bay Area, CA
Posts: 216
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Hi everyone,

I just wanted to confirm this - the 650 does indeed now support 8 devices.

For the latest updates, please keep an eye on our release notes thread!

Regards,

Sylvain

______________________________________________
I am an employee of Logitech's Harmony division.
For questions, help or support, please visit Harmony's support site
HarmonySylvain is offline  
post #1183 of 1246 Old 03-21-2014, 12:09 PM
Member
 
BohemioVic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Posts: 19
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by HarmonySylvain View Post

Hi everyone,

I just wanted to confirm this - the 650 does indeed now support 8 devices.

For the latest updates, please keep an eye on our release notes thread!

Regards,

Sylvain

Sweet!!!!

How do we get the support; just update the device???
BohemioVic is offline  
post #1184 of 1246 Old 03-21-2014, 12:43 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Tesla1856's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Texas, USA
Posts: 1,268
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 50
Quote:
Originally Posted by HarmonySylvain View Post

Hi everyone,

I just wanted to confirm this - the 650 does indeed now support 8 devices.

For the latest updates, please keep an eye on our release notes thread!

Regards,

Sylvain

Thanks for the update.

 

Man, I might move the 650 to the main Home Theater room now ... and move the old monochrome-screened 670 to the secondary viewing room.


Tesla1856 is offline  
post #1185 of 1246 Old 03-25-2014, 10:53 PM
Senior Member
 
gene4ht's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2001
Location: Troy, MI
Posts: 327
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by AVKIK View Post

I received my harmony 650 today. I have one issue with it. The battery cover seems very loose. Is this normal? Every time I pick it up the cover moves quite a bit. I had to jam a piece if paper inside with the batteries to make the cover more snug. Does anyone else have this problem? Thanks guys.

As per my recent post, I purchased multiple 650's (915-000159) and all of them have loose fitting battery covers.

Gene
gene4ht is offline  
post #1186 of 1246 Old 03-26-2014, 01:55 PM
Member
 
keithkeith's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Posts: 143
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi I have a issue with my harmony 650 I just got in. It says it supports 27 channels on my favorite channels but I have 2 pages full and it will not create a third page when I add more channels. It just replaces the first favorite channel. Does anyone know how to fix this as I would love to have all 27 setup and that being a big reason to use logitech again

Thanks
keithkeith is offline  
post #1187 of 1246 Old 03-30-2014, 12:10 PM
Senior Member
 
WaterBoyz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Location: Holly Springs which is North of Atlanta
Posts: 223
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 17
New question...what are you using for mouse control?
My previous (less expensive) remote had a round pad to move the mouse any which way I wanted.

The WAF has failed in that department. Or I just don't know how to.

I only have the HTPC and the TV itself to control.

I'm old.
Was trained on vacuum tubes.
Most everything I've worked on is in the museum or on the History Channel.
WaterBoyz is offline  
post #1188 of 1246 Old 03-30-2014, 12:46 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Tesla1856's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Texas, USA
Posts: 1,268
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 50
Quote:
Originally Posted by WaterBoyz View Post

what are you using for mouse control?

I only have the HTPC and the TV itself to control.

An optical wireless mouse. But since I can start XBMC with 650 (from Windows Desktop) ... I hardly ever use the mouse.

 

I also use UltraVNC.


Tesla1856 is offline  
post #1189 of 1246 Old 03-31-2014, 08:44 AM
AVS Special Member
 
mdavej's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 9,444
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 283
Here are a few options:

Large:
http://www.amazon.com/Logitech-Wireless-Keyboard-Built-In-Multi-Touch/dp/B005DKZTMG

Medium:
http://www.amazon.com/Hausbell-H7-Wireless-Entertainment-Keyboard/dp/B00B9996LA

Small:
http://www.amazon.com/Mini-Wireless-Keyboard-Mouse-Touchpad-Black/dp/B00I5SW8MC

I've used all 3 and prefer the Logitech by far, mainly because I can type full speed with it, and the battery life is amazing. The Rii seems to be popular, but mine is complete crap. Certain keys stopped working after a few months, so it's pretty useless IMO. I personally don't care for the Hausbell form factor, but others like it.

If you have a smartphone, Hippo Remote and Mobile Mouse are good options. There are similar Android apps as well. My kids use this option most of the time since they can type as fast with 2 thumbs as I can with 10 fingers. The mouse control is pretty much the same on all of them, the 3 linked above and the smartphone apps. If you like to move the pointer Wii-mote/Gyration style by waving something around to move the pointer, Mobile Mouse can do that.

I agree with your wife. That little pad or arrow keys on a universal is for the birds.

Mainly I try to avoid having to use a keyboard/mouse at all. They only time I need those is for web surfing. WMC and Daum work fine with just a remote. XBMC and similar should too.
mdavej is offline  
post #1190 of 1246 Old 04-04-2014, 06:21 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Digitude's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Location: Virginia Beach
Posts: 1,053
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by gene4ht View Post

As per my recent post, I purchased multiple 650's (915-000159) and all of them have loose fitting battery covers.
I think the whole battery compartment is a poor design. I have two 650s and both will re-boot with the slightest bump. I assume this is due to loose batteries and/or cheap contacts. I cut a small piece of flat foam packing material and wedged it under the cover. It seems to help a bit.
Digitude is offline  
post #1191 of 1246 Old 04-04-2014, 07:22 PM
Member
 
dale0015's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: amelia. Ohio
Posts: 124
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi, anyone with the 650 have sticking buttons and non responsive buttons? By non responsive, I have to push really hard to get it to work, mainly the channel up button.
By sticking when I release a button it will stay down for a few seconds then pops back up making a clicking sound and the back light comes back on. I contacted logitech
and they gave me a few things to do but none worked. Also I have the resetting thing when ever I slightly bump it it resets. By the way this is my second one since Christmas, the other one
did the same thing. Logitechs support said they have already exhausted all trouble shooting ideas.

Dale B
dale0015 is offline  
post #1192 of 1246 Old 04-07-2014, 10:29 AM
Vin
AVS Special Member
 
Vin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Location: Clifton, NJ
Posts: 1,075
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 18
Quote:
Originally Posted by dale0015 View Post

Hi, anyone with the 650 have sticking buttons and non responsive buttons? By non responsive, I have to push really hard to get it to work, mainly the channel up button.
By sticking when I release a button it will stay down for a few seconds then pops back up making a clicking sound and the back light comes back on. I contacted logitech
and they gave me a few things to do but none worked. Also I have the resetting thing when ever I slightly bump it it resets. By the way this is my second one since Christmas, the other one
did the same thing. Logitechs support said they have already exhausted all trouble shooting ideas.

My 650 developed non-responsive buttons after ~3 years of heavy use.  I replaced it with another a couple of months ago and this one has the resetting problem but the battery case is anything but loose (takes quite a bit of force to open it up) so not sure what the deal is.  This is really disappointing since this activity based remote really simplified operation of my living room set-up for my wife and daughters with hardly a hiccup for the 3 years the 1st one lasted.


Vin
Vin is offline  
post #1193 of 1246 Old 04-07-2014, 12:29 PM
AVS Special Member
 
jcalabria's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Charlotte, NC
Posts: 4,205
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 34

The "6" button on one of my 650s has become finicky  lately... all of a sudden the button requires a very deep press to operate.  The sudden onset makes me wonder if someone dropped it... it's used in the kitchen with oak floors and granite counter tops.

 

Both of my 650s had the battery related reset issue at one time or another... flexing the battery contacts to put a little more pressure on the battery cured that in both.  Neither 650 nor my 700 have loose battery covers... all are snug but not overly difficult to open. 

 

BTW, I treat the 700 just like the 650s... swap batteries with externally charged NiMH batteries.  I do not use the 700's charger at all.  I only bought the (refurbed) 700 because I thought I would like the black finish better than the silver on the 650s, but the 700's finish looks very cheap compared to the 650... kinda like a 300 with a screen.  In hindsight, I found no advantage to the 700 and definitely prefer the 650.  If it had a charging cradle it might have been different.


Commercial AV Design Engineer, CTS-D Certified
TWC-Charlotte, 8640HDC/ODN 7.2.0_11

jcalabria is offline  
post #1194 of 1246 Old 04-07-2014, 06:14 PM
Member
 
dale0015's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: amelia. Ohio
Posts: 124
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Mine hasn't been dropped or misused at all. Like I said this is the second one I have had since Christmas. Logitech got back to me asking for login information and my receipt, but I had to redo my computer and lost the email. Hopefully they will email me again so I can get them the information. That is the problem with mine, is I have to give it a deep press to get the button to work. Not all buttons are like this, mainly the channel up and volume up. But The sticking ones happen on quite a few.

Dale B
dale0015 is offline  
post #1195 of 1246 Old 04-07-2014, 07:21 PM
AVS Special Member
 
mdavej's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 9,444
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 283
That's par for the course with Logitech. My JP1 remotes are still going strong after 10 years (and cleanings every few years). Cheapo membrane keypads last a lot longer than those clicky domes Logitech uses.
insync44 likes this.
mdavej is offline  
post #1196 of 1246 Old 04-09-2014, 04:05 PM
Member
 
dale0015's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: amelia. Ohio
Posts: 124
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Well logitech did email me back and they are looking at options, whatever that means.

Dale B
dale0015 is offline  
post #1197 of 1246 Old 04-14-2014, 06:41 AM
Member
 
jugglebob's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Posts: 18
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Question 1: Has anyone figured out how to automatically show favorite channels on the LCD screen of the remote when the activity "Watch TV" is pushed using the myharmony.com site? Using the program 7.7, there was a box to check that said "Show these channels on my remote when I start my activity." That was a very nice feature, that way I didn't have to hit "favorites" every time I start the "Watch TV" activity. My favorite channels were just there, just by pressing "Watch TV." I don't see where I'd make this selection on myharmony.com.

Question 2: Does anyone know how to set favorite channels within individual activities rather than devices? For example, on 7.7, I was able to set favorite regular TV channels under my "Watch TV" activity. I also had a "Listen to Music" activity which just turned on just the receiver and cable box and I had a separate set of favorite channels with the music channels on my cable box. On myharmony.com, I'm just seeing set favorite channels for the cable box alone and that only works in my "Watch TV" activity. When I hit "Listen to Music" I don't see any of my favorite channels. On 7.7, I was able to set Watch TV channel favorites like ABC, AMC & History and a separate activity of Listen to Music I had channel favorites like 90's, 80's & Rock.

The only reason I'm using myharmony.com rather than 7.7 is the upgrade of 8 devices over 5 devices. Any help would be appreciated.
jugglebob is offline  
post #1198 of 1246 Old 04-16-2014, 09:58 AM
Senior Member
 
insync44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 379
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 15
AFAIK myharmony.com is superior to desktop software 7.7 in some respects, for the 650. For instance it enables the 650 to control 8 devices and do 25 sequences.
In many other respects it is inferior. The 7.70 gave more configurability for the 650 like re-arranging the Activities buttons etc.
If you have your old login you can still use the 7.70 software to get the set up you wre comfortable with.
insync44 is offline  
post #1199 of 1246 Old 04-23-2014, 09:44 AM
Member
 
teddyc23's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 165
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
I have a Harmony 650 and I am using the Myharmony.com website. Seems to work well so far, but I had a few questions.

I would like to add a descrete code for my Denon 1610 to change Audessey Dyanmic Volume from light to medium etc. Batpig pointed me to his website where he posts the codes. I emailed Logitech asking them to enter the codes. They emailed me back and said becuase I am past 90 days, I need to contact extended support. It seems extended support is $29.

Has anyone recently had Logitech add a code for them for free?

Thanks

Teddy
teddyc23 is offline  
post #1200 of 1246 Old 04-23-2014, 09:52 AM
AVS Special Member
 
mdavej's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 9,444
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 283
datasupport@logitech.com
mdavej is offline  
Reply Remote Control Area

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off