Official OPPO BDP-103 Owner's Thread - Page 847 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 10210Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #25381 of 25781 Old 08-10-2018, 12:31 PM
Member
 
Eddie E's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: South Jersey Shore
Posts: 168
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 25 Post(s)
Liked: 19
dead 103 remote

The remote for my 103 just completely stopped working. I went to purchase one on Oppo's website. They don't have a remote listed for sale for the 103, but they have them for the 103D, Darbee. Can I use the Darbee remote for my 103? Thanks.
Eddie E is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #25382 of 25781 Old 08-10-2018, 12:36 PM
One-Man Content Creator
 
wmcclain's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 24,527
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4637 Post(s)
Liked: 4484
Quote:
Originally Posted by Eddie E View Post
The remote for my 103 just completely stopped working. I went to purchase one on Oppo's website. They don't have a remote listed for sale for the 103, but they have them for the 103D, Darbee. Can I use the Darbee remote for my 103? Thanks.
Yes. They use the same three command sets.

-Bill
Eddie E likes this.

Review older films here: 1979 and earlier | 1980s | 1990s | Combined reviews: Strange Picture Scroll
Unofficial OPPO FAQS: UDP-203 | BDP-103 | BDP-93 | BDP-83 | BDP-80    
wmcclain is online now  
post #25383 of 25781 Old 08-10-2018, 12:36 PM
 
drunkpenguin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Posts: 5,184
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1898 Post(s)
Liked: 1819
Quote:
Originally Posted by Eddie E View Post
The remote for my 103 just completely stopped working. I went to purchase one on Oppo's website. They don't have a remote listed for sale for the 103, but they have them for the 103D, Darbee. Can I use the Darbee remote for my 103? Thanks.
Well, according to this amazon ad there is a difference as it says "Not For Darbee Edition". The price tag is ridiculous tho. Buy a universal.

Here's one if you really want it tho.

https://www.amazon.com/Replacement-B...ppo+remote+103
drunkpenguin is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #25384 of 25781 Old 08-10-2018, 12:37 PM
 
drunkpenguin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Posts: 5,184
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1898 Post(s)
Liked: 1819
In fact let me know if you pay that much for one. I'll throw mine on Ebay since I never use it.
drunkpenguin is offline  
post #25385 of 25781 Old 08-10-2018, 12:42 PM
Member
 
Eddie E's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: South Jersey Shore
Posts: 168
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 25 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Quote:
Originally Posted by wmcclain View Post
Yes. They use the same three command sets.

-Bill
Thanks Bill, I came back to say I just received a reply to a message I sent to Oppo just minutes ago. I didn't expect to here from them so soon. That's why I asked here. Anyway you are correct. They said the only difference is the that Darbbee button won't do anything.
Eddie E is offline  
post #25386 of 25781 Old 08-10-2018, 12:45 PM
 
drunkpenguin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Posts: 5,184
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1898 Post(s)
Liked: 1819
Wow I just looked on ebay too and these things are going for some money! I think I'll list mine somewhere since its never ever been used. Thanks Eddie E!
drunkpenguin is offline  
post #25387 of 25781 Old 08-10-2018, 12:47 PM
Member
 
Eddie E's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: South Jersey Shore
Posts: 168
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 25 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Quote:
Originally Posted by drunkpenguin View Post
Well, according to this amazon ad there is a difference as it says "Not For Darbee Edition". The price tag is ridiculous tho. Buy a universal.

Here's one if you really want it tho.

https://www.amazon.com/Replacement-B...ppo+remote+103
Yes it will work according to Oppo. They just replied to my email. And they are only $18 on their website.
Eddie E is offline  
post #25388 of 25781 Old 08-10-2018, 12:49 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
kokishin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Location: Silicon Valley
Posts: 2,155
Mentioned: 27 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1293 Post(s)
Liked: 1304
Quote:
Originally Posted by Eddie E View Post
The remote for my 103 just completely stopped working. I went to purchase one on Oppo's website. They don't have a remote listed for sale for the 103, but they have them for the 103D, Darbee. Can I use the Darbee remote for my 103? Thanks.
I spoke with Oppo Menlo Park months ago when they still answered the phone about a backup remote if my 103 remote kicked the bucket. They were permanently out of 103 remotes but still had 103D and 203 remotes. The Oppo guy recommended a 203 remote over the 103D remote. The only difference is that the 203 does not have the Netflix and Vudu buttons which is no big deal since you can access them from the UI. I tested the 203 remote and it works perfectly with my 103 and I have a backup if my 203 remote ever kicks the bucket.
jskang and Eddie E like this.

Denon AVR-X6200W, Outlaw Audio 7125 Amp, Oppo UDP-203, Oppo BDP-103, Amazon FTV Stick 4K, Tivo Roamio Pro, Pioneer Elite Andrew Jones Dolby Atmos Enabled EFS-73 Fronts/EBS-73 Surrounds, Chane A2.4 Center, SVS SB-2000 Sub, Panasonic Plasma TH-58PX600
avsforum Members Atmos & Auro Configuration Spreadsheet
I'm just a caveman. Your modern world frightens and confuses me. RIP Phil Hartman

Last edited by kokishin; 08-10-2018 at 12:57 PM.
kokishin is online now  
post #25389 of 25781 Old 08-10-2018, 12:49 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
JazzGuyy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2002
Location: Oro Valley AZ
Posts: 3,403
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 430 Post(s)
Liked: 439
The prices on the reseller market for Oppo gear is ridiculous. Saw a 205 listed for over $3500.

JazzGuyy is offline  
post #25390 of 25781 Old 08-10-2018, 12:51 PM
 
drunkpenguin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Posts: 5,184
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1898 Post(s)
Liked: 1819
Quote:
Originally Posted by Eddie E View Post
Yes it will work according to Oppo. They just replied to my email. And they are only $18 on their website.
Really? Thats funny. I wonder why they are so high everywhere else. Weird. I must have a hundred old remotes laying in a box. I thought I was about to get rich lol.
drunkpenguin is offline  
post #25391 of 25781 Old 08-10-2018, 01:06 PM
Member
 
Eddie E's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: South Jersey Shore
Posts: 168
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 25 Post(s)
Liked: 19
I just ordered one. They charge $5 standard shipping but I paid $7.30 USPS Priority mail. So the total was $25.30. Still not bad. You have to enter your Oppo's serial number. I guess that's to keep people from buying and reselling them at those ridicules prices. My 103 will be 6 years old in November. Bought it when they first came out. It's working great so I just had to have the real deal remote even though I have a Harmony.
Eddie E is offline  
post #25392 of 25781 Old 08-10-2018, 01:10 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
kokishin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Location: Silicon Valley
Posts: 2,155
Mentioned: 27 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1293 Post(s)
Liked: 1304
Quote:
Originally Posted by Eddie E View Post
I just ordered one. They charge $5 standard shipping but I paid $7.30 USPS Priority mail. So the total was $25.30. Still not bad. You have to enter your Oppo's serial number. I guess that's to keep people from buying and reselling them at those ridicules prices. My 103 will be 6 years old in November. Bought it when they first came out. It's working great so I just had to have the real deal remote even though I have a Harmony.
Which one did you order?

The Oppo guy told me that they require serial number to stop resellers from buying all of them up and then turning around and reselling them for huge profits. Oppo has always looked after their customer base. Proud to be an Oppo Digital player(s) owner.
jskang and Eddie E like this.

Denon AVR-X6200W, Outlaw Audio 7125 Amp, Oppo UDP-203, Oppo BDP-103, Amazon FTV Stick 4K, Tivo Roamio Pro, Pioneer Elite Andrew Jones Dolby Atmos Enabled EFS-73 Fronts/EBS-73 Surrounds, Chane A2.4 Center, SVS SB-2000 Sub, Panasonic Plasma TH-58PX600
avsforum Members Atmos & Auro Configuration Spreadsheet
I'm just a caveman. Your modern world frightens and confuses me. RIP Phil Hartman
kokishin is online now  
post #25393 of 25781 Old 08-10-2018, 01:11 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
rdgrimes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Nuevo Mexico
Posts: 21,715
Mentioned: 25 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3847 Post(s)
Liked: 3085
^^^
You can also use the non-backlit remote that was used for the 83/93 players, its only $8. I actually prefer those because they are thinner and lighter. There's a couple different buttons but nothing that alters functionality.
Eddie E likes this.
rdgrimes is online now  
post #25394 of 25781 Old 08-10-2018, 01:38 PM
Member
 
Eddie E's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: South Jersey Shore
Posts: 168
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 25 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Quote:
Originally Posted by kokishin View Post
Which one did you order?
I ordered the 103D. It's the same as the 103 except for the Darbee button.

https://www.oppodigital.com/products.asp?cat=38
kokishin likes this.
Eddie E is offline  
post #25395 of 25781 Old 08-10-2018, 02:30 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
pbarach's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Northeast Ohio
Posts: 3,341
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 581 Post(s)
Liked: 353
Quote:
Originally Posted by drunkpenguin View Post
Well, according to this amazon ad there is a difference as it says "Not For Darbee Edition".
The "not for Darbee Edition" probably means there are no buttons to control the Darbee settings; if you don't have Darbee, you won't miss those buttons!

Oppo sells the replacement remote for the 203/205 for $18, and it will work for the 103.
Madmax67 likes this.

Denon x4400h, Samsung LED 1080p TV, B&W 704 mains, two M&K subwoofers, Oppo 103, Roku 2, Darbeevision, etc.
Headphone system: Focal Clear, Sennheiser HD600, AKG K702, Hifiman HE-400i, Marantz HD-DAC1, Denon DVD-3910
pbarach is offline  
post #25396 of 25781 Old 08-11-2018, 12:07 PM
Member
 
S_G7's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 186
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 100 Post(s)
Liked: 37
Quote:
Originally Posted by Eddie E View Post
The remote for my 103 just completely stopped working. I went to purchase one on Oppo's website. They don't have a remote listed for sale for the 103, but they have them for the 103D, Darbee. Can I use the Darbee remote for my 103? Thanks.
Try the following steps on the unresponsive remote. It worked for me in the past. Credit to dc6 at audioholics.

1. Press and hold the POWER button on the remote control for 3 seconds. Release.
2. Press and hold the SOURCE button on the remote control for 3 seconds. Release.
3. Repeat until all the buttons on the remote control have been pressed and held, individually, for 3 seconds each.
4. Replace the batteries with new ones (note: we do not recommend using Lithium batteries with the OPPO Remote).
5. Rotate the batteries in their compartment to ensure proper contact with the metal leads.
S_G7 is offline  
post #25397 of 25781 Old 08-28-2018, 06:50 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
k3nnis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2002
Posts: 1,176
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 642 Post(s)
Liked: 60
Does the 103 support netflix in 1080P?

Also is SMB support good to stream MKV's from a NAS with HD Audio?

I already have a 93 for the ISO's and SACD-R but was wondering if it's worth picking this up for the above?

And would it be of any benefit plugging in my i3 haswell NUC into the 103 HDMI input? Will I get a better picture?

Is BD disk playback the same quality between the 93 and 103?
k3nnis is offline  
post #25398 of 25781 Old 08-28-2018, 07:43 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
rdgrimes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Nuevo Mexico
Posts: 21,715
Mentioned: 25 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3847 Post(s)
Liked: 3085
Quote:
Originally Posted by k3nnis View Post
Does the 103 support netflix in 1080P?
Yes, HD and 5.1

Quote:
Also is SMB support good to stream MKV's from a NAS with HD Audio?
No problems.

Quote:
I already have a 93 for the ISO's and SACD-R but was wondering if it's worth picking this up for the above?
Might be if you can get a good price. Keep in mind that the 103 can rip SACD and play DSD files directly, so there's that.

Quote:
Is BD disk playback the same quality between the 93 and 103?
Mostly, yes. DVD is a bit different, but just a little bit.
rdgrimes is online now  
post #25399 of 25781 Old 08-28-2018, 07:48 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
k3nnis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2002
Posts: 1,176
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 642 Post(s)
Liked: 60
Quote:
Originally Posted by rdgrimes View Post
Yes, HD and 5.1

No problems.

Might be if you can get a good price. Keep in mind that the 103 can rip SACD and play DSD files directly, so there's that.


Mostly, yes. DVD is a bit different, but just a little bit.


Thanks. I’m from Australia and it converts to US$250 approx. I guess playing the sacd files would be much easier than me putting it on a sacd-r. Is that a good price? So if I had both 93 and 103 the only thing I would use the 93 for is BD ISO?

The audio DACS for both 93 and 103 is the same?


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
k3nnis is offline  
post #25400 of 25781 Old 08-28-2018, 07:53 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
rdgrimes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Nuevo Mexico
Posts: 21,715
Mentioned: 25 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3847 Post(s)
Liked: 3085
Quote:
Originally Posted by k3nnis View Post
Thanks. I’m from Australia and it converts to US$250 approx. I guess playing the sacd files would be much easier than me putting it on a sacd-r. Is that a good price? So if I had both 93 and 103 the only thing I would use the 93 for is BD ISO?

The audio DACS for both 93 and 103 is the same?
103's are selling on eBay around here for $300-400 depending on specifics.

The audio board on the 103 is outstanding, I'd place it a notch above the 93 on the Oppo food chain.
You can also choose to route the 93 to the 103's HDMI input and set it to output source direct, then the newer 103 handles scaling and what-not. This may also bypass any future issues with HDCP 2.2 hardware which the 93 cannot play nice with.
rdgrimes is online now  
post #25401 of 25781 Old 08-28-2018, 08:02 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
k3nnis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2002
Posts: 1,176
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 642 Post(s)
Liked: 60
Quote:
Originally Posted by rdgrimes View Post
103's are selling on eBay around here for $300-400 depending on specifics.

The audio board on the 103 is outstanding, I'd place it a notch above the 93 on the Oppo food chain.
You can also choose to route the 93 to the 103's HDMI input and set it to output source direct, then the newer 103 handles scaling and what-not. This may also bypass any future issues with HDCP 2.2 hardware which the 93 cannot play nice with.


Thanks. Does the 103 play nice with HDCP 2.2?

Also I was thinking running my intel NUC into the 103 hdmi input. Will that improve picture quality compared to running my nuc straight to avr? I run kodi on my nuc.

I thought the 93 and 103 has the same dac? Hence sound quality would be the same for sacd, Redbook CD and bitstreamed audio?


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
k3nnis is offline  
post #25402 of 25781 Old 08-28-2018, 08:05 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
rdgrimes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Nuevo Mexico
Posts: 21,715
Mentioned: 25 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3847 Post(s)
Liked: 3085
Quote:
Originally Posted by k3nnis View Post
Thanks. Does the 103 play nice with HDCP 2.2?
It does.
Quote:
Also I was thinking running my intel NUC into the 103 hdmi input. Will that improve picture quality compared to running my nuc straight to avr? I run kodi on my nuc.
I couldn't say
Quote:
I thought the 93 and 103 has the same dac? Hence sound quality would be the same for sacd, Redbook CD and bitstreamed audio?
The DAC has no bearing on bitstreaming audio. The 103 has an improved analog board.
rdgrimes is online now  
post #25403 of 25781 Old 08-28-2018, 08:08 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
k3nnis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2002
Posts: 1,176
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 642 Post(s)
Liked: 60
Quote:
Originally Posted by rdgrimes View Post
It does.
I couldn't say
The DAC has no bearing on bitstreaming audio. The 103 has an improved analog board.


Ok thanks. I have a NAD c521i CD player. If the 103 is better in audio CD using analogue I would just get rid of my NAD. But not sure which would be better?

NAD c521i dac is a 20bit burr brown.

Or maybe I should get an external dac and use the oppo as a transport


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
k3nnis is offline  
post #25404 of 25781 Old 09-07-2018, 06:24 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
k3nnis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2002
Posts: 1,176
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 642 Post(s)
Liked: 60
Hi all,

I just purchased a oppo 103. However when I try to stream via smb mkv blu ray rips Dolby Atmos/true Hd doesn’t bitstream. However dts Hd ma rips works fine.

Any ideas why?

I’m on BDP10X-38-1220 firmware.

Thanks,
K.
k3nnis is offline  
post #25405 of 25781 Old 09-07-2018, 07:00 AM
Advanced Member
 
Draden1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Location: Des Moines, IA
Posts: 911
Mentioned: 38 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 393 Post(s)
Liked: 207
Quote:
Originally Posted by k3nnis View Post
Hi all,

I just purchased a oppo 103. However when I try to stream via smb mkv blu ray rips Dolby Atmos/true Hd doesn’t bitstream. However dts Hd ma rips works fine.

Any ideas why?

I’m on BDP10X-38-1220 firmware.
I can't give you the technical reasons why, I just know that for whatever reason(s) this is just how it works. If I play mkv blu-ray rips with DTS HD MA, it works without fail and I can play multiple DTS files in a row. If I play True HD/Atmos encoded mkv blu-ray rips, it works if that's the first file I play after starting the system up. If I went from a DTS HD MA file to a Dolby encoded file, I won't get sound from the Dolby file. At least that's how I remember it, it's been awhile since I've played around with it as now I only watch 1 movie at a time so I don't run into this issue.

Again, not sure why this happens, it just does.
Draden1 is offline  
post #25406 of 25781 Old 09-07-2018, 07:06 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
k3nnis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2002
Posts: 1,176
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 642 Post(s)
Liked: 60
Quote:
Originally Posted by Draden1 View Post
I can't give you the technical reasons why, I just know that for whatever reason(s) this is just how it works. If I play mkv blu-ray rips with DTS HD MA, it works without fail and I can play multiple DTS files in a row. If I play True HD/Atmos encoded mkv blu-ray rips, it works if that's the first file I play after starting the system up. If I went from a DTS HD MA file to a Dolby encoded file, I won't get sound from the Dolby file. At least that's how I remember it, it's been awhile since I've played around with it as now I only watch 1 movie at a time so I don't run into this issue.



Again, not sure why this happens, it just does.


Ok good to know. Will try tomorrow. So if I accidentally play a dts Hd ma mkv first I need to reboot?

Also which firmware are you on?


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
k3nnis is offline  
post #25407 of 25781 Old 09-07-2018, 07:13 AM
Advanced Member
 
Draden1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Location: Des Moines, IA
Posts: 911
Mentioned: 38 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 393 Post(s)
Liked: 207
Quote:
Originally Posted by k3nnis View Post
Ok good to know. Will try tomorrow. So if I accidentally play a dts Hd ma mkv first I need to reboot?

Also which firmware are you on?
Yes, I remember having to turn the system off and on again if I wanted to play a Dolby encoded mkv after first playing a DTS encoded mkv.

I have no idea which firmware I'm on, I can check later when I get home.
Draden1 is offline  
post #25408 of 25781 Old 09-07-2018, 07:14 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
k3nnis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2002
Posts: 1,176
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 642 Post(s)
Liked: 60
Quote:
Originally Posted by Draden1 View Post
Yes, I remember having to turn the system off and on again if I wanted to play a Dolby encoded mkv after first playing a DTS encoded mkv.



I have no idea which firmware I'm on, I can check later when I get home.


Thanks. I find this one interesting?

https://www.oppodigital.com/support/...-Firmware.aspx

It says this fixes the true Hd mkv issue??

But if I apply that I lose the avchd folder trick for iso playback.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
k3nnis is offline  
post #25409 of 25781 Old 09-07-2018, 07:17 AM
Advanced Member
 
Draden1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Location: Des Moines, IA
Posts: 911
Mentioned: 38 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 393 Post(s)
Liked: 207
Quote:
Originally Posted by k3nnis View Post
Thanks. I find this one interesting?

https://www.oppodigital.com/support/...-Firmware.aspx

It says this fixes the true Hd mkv issue??

But if I apply that I lose the avchd folder trick for iso playback.
I'm not sure about any of this, there's many folks here that are much more technically inclined as I am that can probably explain this better.
Draden1 is offline  
post #25410 of 25781 Old 09-07-2018, 07:18 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
k3nnis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2002
Posts: 1,176
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 642 Post(s)
Liked: 60
Quote:
Originally Posted by Draden1 View Post
I'm not sure about any of this, there's many folks here that are much more technically inclined as I am that can probably explain this better.


Ok just looks like the newest firmware fixes the issue but I don’t mind using your method to have true Hd bitstream


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
k3nnis is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Blu-ray Players

Tags
Oppo Bdp 103 3d Blu Ray Player , Oppo Bdp 105 Blu Ray Player , Oppo Bdp 93 Blu Ray Player , Oppo Digital Inc

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off