Official Vizio M-Series Razor Mxx1i thread - Page 353 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 270Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #10561 of 10666 Old 01-01-2016, 05:40 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jun 2015
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by tvforavs View Post
My M321i-A2 got the V1.60.10-028.0681_123 firmware update recently. Do I have to re-calibrate it?

Thanks
I think so my picture looks off. Ive need the calibration settings for the M321i-A2 for a long time. Would you happen to have it? thanks
mkp64 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #10562 of 10666 Old 01-06-2016, 04:10 PM
Senior Member
 
waylo88's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 401
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 76 Post(s)
Liked: 61
So, I'm guessing we'll never get another firmware update for this set? I ask because while the last one fixed the awful smart dimming bug, the set still doesn't stretch images properly, which it used to (I know, shame on me for wanting to stretch a 4:3 image), and the gamma setting doesn't save properly when turning the TV off. Overall, minor things, and I'm super happy they actually addressed the smart dimming bug, but I'd still love these features to be fixed.
waylo88 is offline  
post #10563 of 10666 Old 01-07-2016, 07:11 AM
Member
 
Sacc Attack's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Rochester, NY
Posts: 144
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 30
I just received a firmware update yesterday. Not sure what version I have now and didn't notice any differences.

Vizio m55
Yamaha v475
Pioneer Andrew Jones 5.0, BIC F12
PS4, AppleTV, DirecTV
Sacc Attack is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #10564 of 10666 Old 01-07-2016, 10:26 AM
Advanced Member
 
dvdchance's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Carteret, Middlesex County, NJ
Posts: 934
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 112 Post(s)
Liked: 55
My M50 has 1.60.10-028.0681_125.

I'm not sure if this is a new one or if I've had it for a while.
dvdchance is offline  
post #10565 of 10666 Old 01-07-2016, 05:25 PM
Senior Member
 
bigcat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Columbus, Ohio
Posts: 476
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 152 Post(s)
Liked: 32
Quote:
Originally Posted by waylo88 View Post
So, I'm guessing we'll never get another firmware update for this set? I ask because while the last one fixed the awful smart dimming bug, the set still doesn't stretch images properly, which it used to (I know, shame on me for wanting to stretch a 4:3 image), and the gamma setting doesn't save properly when turning the TV off. Overall, minor things, and I'm super happy they actually addressed the smart dimming bug, but I'd still love these features to be fixed.
I was just pushed an update today. I can post the version when I get home.
bigcat is offline  
post #10566 of 10666 Old 01-07-2016, 07:43 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
laserjock II's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Texas Coast
Posts: 2,609
Mentioned: 13 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1301 Post(s)
Liked: 739
Please share new version and TV model
laserjock II is offline  
post #10567 of 10666 Old 01-07-2016, 08:11 PM
Senior Member
 
bigcat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Columbus, Ohio
Posts: 476
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 152 Post(s)
Liked: 32
Quote:
Originally Posted by laserjock II View Post
Please share new version and TV model
I have the M801d-A3, and the version I got today is: V1.60.10-028.0090

Sony XBR-85X900F & XBR-85X850D | BenQ W1070 | Sony XBR-60LX900 | Denon X4200W & X3200W | Infinity Primus PC351, P363s, P163s
bigcat is offline  
post #10568 of 10666 Old 01-07-2016, 08:23 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
laserjock II's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Texas Coast
Posts: 2,609
Mentioned: 13 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1301 Post(s)
Liked: 739
Quote:
Originally Posted by bigcat View Post
I have the M801d-A3, and the version I got today is: V1.60.10-028.0090
Cool, same model I have.

Had to travel to South Dakota but headed back to South Texas and will see if mine did also.

Any noticeable change?
laserjock II is offline  
post #10569 of 10666 Old 01-07-2016, 10:34 PM
Newbie
 
Greg4422's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
My M471i-A2 automatically updated the firmware to V1.60.10-028.0661.123 and now the screen is flickering.../sighs...been a great TV until now...I guess rolling back the firmware is out of the question?

Last edited by Greg4422; 01-07-2016 at 11:40 PM.
Greg4422 is offline  
post #10570 of 10666 Old 01-08-2016, 12:02 AM
Senior Member
 
waylo88's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 401
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 76 Post(s)
Liked: 61
Quote:
Originally Posted by Greg4422 View Post
My M471i-A2 automatically updated the firmware to V1.60.10-028.0661.123 and now the screen is flickering.../sighs...been a great TV until now...I guess rolling back the firmware is out of the question?
Yup, zero way to manually roll back firmware. This is why people had to go through the fiasco of having their motherboard replaced when one of the previous firmwares broke smart dimming. Pretty dumb.

I got the update today too, coincidentally. Gamma still doesn't save properly and trying to stretch content is still bugged (it acts as if it's stretching letterbox content, even if you're trying to stretch 4:3 content). Not quite sure what this new firmware did, if anything.
waylo88 is offline  
post #10571 of 10666 Old 01-11-2016, 07:56 AM
Member
 
Sacc Attack's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Rochester, NY
Posts: 144
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 30
Quote:
Originally Posted by waylo88 View Post
Yup, zero way to manually roll back firmware. This is why people had to go through the fiasco of having their motherboard replaced when one of the previous firmwares broke smart dimming. Pretty dumb.

I got the update today too, coincidentally. Gamma still doesn't save properly and trying to stretch content is still bugged (it acts as if it's stretching letterbox content, even if you're trying to stretch 4:3 content). Not quite sure what this new firmware did, if anything.
I have always had flickering at the boarders while watching 4:3 content fitted to 16:9 from directv. I'll have to check to see if it's fixed with the latest firmware. Generally there's only 2 or 3 shows I watch that are still in 4:3 so I've never been too bothered by it.

Vizio m55
Yamaha v475
Pioneer Andrew Jones 5.0, BIC F12
PS4, AppleTV, DirecTV
Sacc Attack is offline  
post #10572 of 10666 Old 01-16-2016, 06:46 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 1
Vizio M-Series 2015 Manufacturing Defect

I use CNET extremely actively (and often) to make buy decisions on consumer electronics and audio/visual equipment.

My purchase of a Vizio M-Series 60-C3 was exclusively based upon David Katzmaier's enthusiastic review of its picture quality and the technical specifications of the product. For the price point, the Vizio M-Series was 30% less expensive than brands I would typically look to first. I coupled the M-Series with the purchase of a Vizio 5.1 sound bar kit.

Unfortunately the adage of "You get what you pay for" held true. This is my first, only, and last Vizio purchase.

Out of the box I was disappointed at the utilitarian design of the Vizio. This is a big, chunky TV that feels more appropriate to five years ago than the minimalist designs of today's thin, bezel-less TVs.

What is the absolute show stopper is the manufacturing defect, acknowledged by Vizio, in the control buttons on the set itself. Upon turning the TV on the volume will incrementally increase to max volume in a seemingly uncontrollable fashion. Only it's not uncontrollable...the control buttons on the TV are physically defective.

My first call to Vizio support yielded no satisfaction and ultimately I received an accurate diagnosis from a senior member on AVS Forum. My second call to Vizio tech support in a chat session yielded this quote:

( 6m 42s ) DJ: To be honest, I am not exactly sure what is wrong. We have had this issue prior, and after multiple tries for troubleshooting, we repair the unit. We have just stopped doing the troubleshooting and repaired.

Read known issue and, if this was a car, would be a recall. I'm currently waiting for a call from an onsite technician to schedule an appointment for a "repair" of this piece of junk.

I'm not impressed with Vizio and, while I may change my mind, with David Katzmaier for recommending a defective product as his TV of the Year.
randyarndt is offline  
post #10573 of 10666 Old 01-20-2016, 09:09 AM
Member
 
bill875's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Location: Conover, NC
Posts: 52
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by randyarndt View Post
I use CNET extremely actively (and often) to make buy decisions on consumer electronics and audio/visual equipment.

My purchase of a Vizio M-Series 60-C3 was exclusively based upon David Katzmaier's enthusiastic review of its picture quality and the technical specifications of the product. For the price point, the Vizio M-Series was 30% less expensive than brands I would typically look to first. I coupled the M-Series with the purchase of a Vizio 5.1 sound bar kit.

Unfortunately the adage of "You get what you pay for" held true. This is my first, only, and last Vizio purchase.

Out of the box I was disappointed at the utilitarian design of the Vizio. This is a big, chunky TV that feels more appropriate to five years ago than the minimalist designs of today's thin, bezel-less TVs.

What is the absolute show stopper is the manufacturing defect, acknowledged by Vizio, in the control buttons on the set itself. Upon turning the TV on the volume will incrementally increase to max volume in a seemingly uncontrollable fashion. Only it's not uncontrollable...the control buttons on the TV are physically defective.

My first call to Vizio support yielded no satisfaction and ultimately I received an accurate diagnosis from a senior member on AVS Forum. My second call to Vizio tech support in a chat session yielded this quote:

( 6m 42s ) DJ: To be honest, I am not exactly sure what is wrong. We have had this issue prior, and after multiple tries for troubleshooting, we repair the unit. We have just stopped doing the troubleshooting and repaired.

Read known issue and, if this was a car, would be a recall. I'm currently waiting for a call from an onsite technician to schedule an appointment for a "repair" of this piece of junk.

I'm not impressed with Vizio and, while I may change my mind, with David Katzmaier for recommending a defective product as his TV of the Year.
Things happen! You got a bad set. It doesn't mean that Vizio is a bad brand. I've had Samsung TV's die long before my Vizio sets. As a matter of fact, my old Vizio SV470XVT1A is still running just fine after all of these years. Meanwhile, my 32" Samsung has had it's panel backing deform causing dark areas on the screen and my 40" Samsung has had its OTA Tuner die spontaneously while all other connected TV's are just fine. It wasn't a surge or lightning because it is an inside OTA Antenna. The point is, things happen. Would I still buy a Samsung TV? Sure, if the price was anywhere near affordable. I just bought a Hisense 40" for $139 Refurbished from Walmart. It is just as nice as the Samsung 40" and it was $400 less. So don't let one bad experience with Vizio turn you off as a customer for life. The fact is, Vizio is a great brand and has done a much better job with support than the bigger TV companies.

I think you just have a beef and came here to vent. That's great, but most of us are quite happy with our Vizio sets. This isn't even the right thread for the 2015 model. Good luck with your repair.

Last edited by bill875; 01-20-2016 at 11:24 AM.
bill875 is offline  
post #10574 of 10666 Old 02-23-2016, 10:23 AM
Advanced Member
 
donaldsonjune's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Philly
Posts: 707
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 41 Post(s)
Liked: 18
hello all,


my remote stopped working. I have the M601d-a3 unit. Square Trade asked me to try a few things or some will come out to replace the remote sensor board.
Anyone else having a remote control issue?

June
"IF YOU FAIL TO PLAN, YOU PLAN TO FAIL"
donaldsonjune is offline  
post #10575 of 10666 Old 02-23-2016, 10:30 AM
Senior Member
 
rpearlberg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 212
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 47 Post(s)
Liked: 12
sometimes my TV will turn off or freeze and I have to unplug it and start over. For example, I could be watching Netflix and then change the input to Cable Box and it will just turn off and then do nothing for a few minutes.
rpearlberg is offline  
post #10576 of 10666 Old 02-23-2016, 11:54 AM
Member
 
olds97_lss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 61
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by donaldsonjune View Post
hello all, my remote stopped working. I have the M601d-a3 unit. Square Trade asked me to try a few things or some will come out to replace the remote sensor board.
Anyone else having a remote control issue?
Have had my M701d3r since Nov 2013 and haven't had any issue with my remote not working. Can't say I ever used the factory remote though as I use Logitech 880 remotes for all my stuff. Wife has one on her end of the couch and I have one on mine. It's an IR remote.

I can't say I've really had many/any issues with my TV. For the first few months, I was using netflix and DLNA directly on the TV, but decided it was probably better to do as much "processing" as I could on a different device, so now my TV is solely a big monitor on my receiver HDMI out and nothing goes directly to the TV anymore. I did have a fiber connected from it to the receiver, but I removed that since I don't use the TV to drive anything. I use my blu-ray player for netflix/DLNA now. The only remote related issue I had was the bad signal pickup range. But it wasn't very good since I got it as my entire entertainment system is a few feet to the right of the TV whereas the IR receiver on the TV is on the far lower left corner, so when we turn the system on/off, we make sure to point at the center of the TV and it seems to work fine.
olds97_lss is offline  
post #10577 of 10666 Old 02-25-2016, 02:39 PM
Senior Member
 
TXSTYLE's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Location: Plano, TX
Posts: 363
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 83 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Question

Hi all.

My model: M801ia3

For those of you who use USB to playback movie files: (.avi .mp4) on this TV, I have realized this TV does NOT support .mkv files. Yet my Blu Ray player does (Toshiba and Panasonic). I have simply changed the name of the movie files to end with ".mp4" and in most cases this works. But what has happened is, those movie files that are DTS encoded, will NOT play audio??? This is strange because the TV clearly states on the box and manual that it does support DTS.
Any suggestions and input on this will be very helpful!
Also... What is the "most recent Firmware #"?

My Home Theater = Investment In My Entertainment!
TXSTYLE is offline  
post #10578 of 10666 Old 02-25-2016, 04:22 PM
Member
 
olds97_lss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 61
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 11
It might be the codec the files have the audio in that the tv doesn't support. Any idea what it is?
olds97_lss is offline  
post #10579 of 10666 Old 02-28-2016, 12:00 PM
Senior Member
 
TXSTYLE's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Location: Plano, TX
Posts: 363
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 83 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Lightbulb

Quote:
Originally Posted by olds97_lss View Post
It might be the codec the files have the audio in that the tv doesn't support. Any idea what it is?
All I know is the audio file is DTS as verified through my PC and BR Player.

Here's a question.... My laptop sees my Vizio. I am trying to connect it so I can see or at least play audio or video from my laptop to my TV. But my laptop is asking for: "WPS PIN#".
Any ideas?
What is the latest Firware version you guys have?

My Home Theater = Investment In My Entertainment!
TXSTYLE is offline  
post #10580 of 10666 Old 02-29-2016, 04:52 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Diode1's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2000
Posts: 2,081
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 13
New Firmware

Well the TV just said I received a new firmware update.
Model Vizio M551d-A2R the new firm is V1.90.33.0836_125

have not yet check to see what if anything has changed

Last edited by Diode1; 02-29-2016 at 08:00 PM.
Diode1 is offline  
post #10581 of 10666 Old 03-01-2016, 08:33 PM
Newbie
 
samurai66's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Location: Chicago 'Burbs
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Well, a few days ago, it all went to hell. Some of you may remember my post last fall when I had a funeral for a row of pixels. Since then, a few more rows died. Last week, the upper right blew out...(no, it's not a shadow)



The last thing I wanted to do was purchase my 4th vizio, (although 2 of 3 still work fine...). Against my own "better" judgement, I did buy another vizio...another E-series. If this one dies in 2 years, I'm only out half of what I paid for the M-601 in 2013. By that time, 4k might actually be a realistic need anyway.

Vizio-M601dA3
Vizio-E480i-B2
Vizio-E390A1
Sony-KDS50a2000
Harman Kardon AVR3600-520-310
JBL N26x4/S-Center/ES250
samurai66 is offline  
post #10582 of 10666 Old 03-03-2016, 02:21 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Sep 2015
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by Diode1 View Post
Well the TV just said I received a new firmware update.
Model Vizio M551d-A2R the new firm is V1.90.33.0836_125

have not yet check to see what if anything has changed
I own the same model tv and I got the same update v1.90.33.0836_125. Is there anyway to find out what has changed with this new firmware?
Videophilia is offline  
post #10583 of 10666 Old 03-03-2016, 06:45 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Diode1's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2000
Posts: 2,081
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 13
I have not really taken anytime to checkout what may have changed.
This update may be in response to the reports of Visio spying even though you opted out. IDK
I suppose a person could call visio, but the CSR's know less than you do
Videophilia likes this.
Diode1 is offline  
post #10584 of 10666 Old 03-03-2016, 11:16 AM
Advanced Member
 
dvdchance's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Carteret, Middlesex County, NJ
Posts: 934
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 112 Post(s)
Liked: 55
Quote:
Originally Posted by Diode1 View Post
I have not really taken anytime to checkout what may have changed.
This update may be in response to the reports of Visio spying even though you opted out. IDK
I suppose a person could call visio, but the CSR's know less than you do
Just got the i.90.33 version myself.

Noticed in system information a new entry called Netflix ESN. Also a new selection in the apps for XUMO.
dvdchance is offline  
post #10585 of 10666 Old 03-04-2016, 04:13 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Sep 2015
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by dvdchance View Post
Just got the i.90.33 version myself.

Noticed in system information a new entry called Netflix ESN. Also a new selection in the apps for XUMO.
Some changes I picked up on in the settings:

The smooth motion options (or whatever they were called) have now been retitled "Reduce Jitter"

Reduce Signal Noise and Reduce Block Noise now are in their own sub menu titled "Reduce Noise"
Videophilia is offline  
post #10586 of 10666 Old 03-05-2016, 01:46 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Sep 2015
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by Diode1 View Post
I have not really taken anytime to checkout what may have changed.
This update may be in response to the reports of Visio spying even though you opted out. IDK
I suppose a person could call visio, but the CSR's know less than you do
Yeah, I figured as much. It baffles why they don't release change logs with their updates?
Videophilia is offline  
post #10587 of 10666 Old 03-07-2016, 04:11 PM
Advanced Member
 
steve1022's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Location: KC Metro
Posts: 716
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 81 Post(s)
Liked: 65
My 60" 2013 model updated this morning to 1.90.33.90
steve1022 is offline  
post #10588 of 10666 Old 03-09-2016, 08:10 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
sofakng's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Posts: 1,050
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 113 Post(s)
Liked: 14
I'm disappointed that this year's model (M651-A2R) doesn't support IP control so I need to attach an IR emitter on the TV set itself.

However, some people remove the TV cases and attach the emitter inside. Has anybody done this? ...or are there any other home automation controls? (i.e. RS-232, IP, etc)

HDMI-CEC does allow a bit of control but that's a totally different animal...
sofakng is offline  
post #10589 of 10666 Old 03-09-2016, 08:21 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
laserjock II's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Texas Coast
Posts: 2,609
Mentioned: 13 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1301 Post(s)
Liked: 739
Quote:
Originally Posted by sofakng View Post
I'm disappointed that this year's model (M651-A2R) doesn't support IP control so I need to attach an IR emitter on the TV set itself.

However, some people remove the TV cases and attach the emitter inside. Has anybody done this? ...or are there any other home automation controls? (i.e. RS-232, IP, etc)

HDMI-CEC does allow a bit of control but that's a totally different animal...
I used a 90° prism
laserjock II is offline  
post #10590 of 10666 Old 03-10-2016, 11:30 AM
Senior Member
 
mhobart's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Salt Lake City
Posts: 354
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 59 Post(s)
Liked: 47
Quote:
Originally Posted by Videophilia View Post
Yeah, I figured as much. It baffles why they don't release change logs with their updates?
There are some companies (e.g. Oppo) which actually let customers know what is in an update before they optionally install it (though even they do not allow firmware rollbacks). An old blu-ray player (Samsung BD-UP5000 did allow firmware rollbacks, which was useful given the problematic quality of some of that firmware). Too bad companies generally do not allow rollbacks :-(

Vizio M501D-A2r hdtv, Sony STR-DN1050 AVR, Oppo BDP-93 blu-ray, Samsung BD-UP5000 HD-DVD/Blu-ray combo, Roku 3, Apple TV
other older items of various types and vintages
mhobart is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Tags
sony dhg-hdd250 , Vizio 32 Inch Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio 55 Inch Class Theater 3d Edge Lit Razor Led Lcd Hdtv M3d550sl , vizio m401i-a3 40" hdtv , Vizio M471i A2 47 Inch Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M551d A2r 55 Inch 3d Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M601d A3r 60 Inch 3d Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M651d A2r 65 Inch 3d Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M701d A3r 70 Inch 3d Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M801d A3 80 Inch 3d Led Hdtv

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off