Official 2015 Vizio 4K UHD M Series Thread - Page 526 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 11319Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #15751 of 16411 Old 04-19-2017, 01:51 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
JimLely's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Location: Naples, FL
Posts: 1,017
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 215 Post(s)
Liked: 66
Quote:
Originally Posted by The Coolest View Post
They finally fixed Netflix casting, you can cast Netflix and Youtube to this TV, it's pretty neat.

Cast? You can cast natively to the 2015 M series now? How?
JimLely is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #15752 of 16411 Old 04-19-2017, 02:09 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Israel
Posts: 1,869
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1137 Post(s)
Liked: 982
Quote:
Originally Posted by JimLely View Post
Cast? You can cast natively to the 2015 M series now? How?
Only some of the apps support it, pretty sure it's a feature of the apps rather than Vizio doing something to add google cast support. I tried it with YouTube and Netflix. Netflix was broken in previous firmwares, it would start, but you had to manually select a profile and couldn't select a show from the app on the device you were casting from.

LG 65B7 | T95N with CoreELEC | Vizio SB3851-D0 | Calibration + Settings (TBD)
Vizio M60-D1 | T95M with LibreELEC | Calibration + Settings
Dell UP2516D | Le Potato with CoreELEC (Development/testing platform)
Vizio M55-C2 (Ex) | Calibration + Settings
The Coolest is offline  
post #15753 of 16411 Old 04-20-2017, 06:39 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
JimLely's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Location: Naples, FL
Posts: 1,017
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 215 Post(s)
Liked: 66
Quote:
Originally Posted by The Coolest View Post
Only some of the apps support it, pretty sure it's a feature of the apps rather than Vizio doing something to add google cast support. I tried it with YouTube and Netflix. Netflix was broken in previous firmwares, it would start, but you had to manually select a profile and couldn't select a show from the app on the device you were casting from.

I'm able to get Netflix in the 16 P-series tablet to recognize and select the 15 M. But the M doesn't switch inputs to casting unlike the 16 P. So, what do I need to do?
JimLely is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #15754 of 16411 Old 04-20-2017, 06:49 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
mboojigga's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: Little Rock AFB, Arkansas
Posts: 9,227
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 697 Post(s)
Liked: 930
Is this what y'all are talking about? If so, I have been doing this since day one.
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	IMG_1513.jpg
Views:	200
Size:	61.7 KB
ID:	2093249  

The 5.0 is here
mboojigga is offline  
post #15755 of 16411 Old 04-20-2017, 07:10 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Israel
Posts: 1,869
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1137 Post(s)
Liked: 982
Quote:
Originally Posted by JimLely View Post
I'm able to get Netflix in the 16 P-series tablet to recognize and select the 15 M. But the M doesn't switch inputs to casting unlike the 16 P. So, what do I need to do?
What firmware are you on? I think it was fixed in the latest 1.4.23. When I select the TV to cast to it, then select the show and hit play, it opens Netflix and starts playing it.

Quote:
Originally Posted by mboojigga View Post
Is this what y'all are talking about? If so, I have been doing this since day one.
Yup.
The Coolest is offline  
post #15756 of 16411 Old 04-20-2017, 07:13 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
mboojigga's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: Little Rock AFB, Arkansas
Posts: 9,227
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 697 Post(s)
Liked: 930
I am confused I have been doing this since the the tv came out. It was never broke for me.

The 5.0 is here
mboojigga is offline  
post #15757 of 16411 Old 04-20-2017, 07:46 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Israel
Posts: 1,869
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1137 Post(s)
Liked: 982
It didn't work right for me before.

LG 65B7 | T95N with CoreELEC | Vizio SB3851-D0 | Calibration + Settings (TBD)
Vizio M60-D1 | T95M with LibreELEC | Calibration + Settings
Dell UP2516D | Le Potato with CoreELEC (Development/testing platform)
Vizio M55-C2 (Ex) | Calibration + Settings
The Coolest is offline  
post #15758 of 16411 Old 04-20-2017, 07:56 AM
Senior Member
 
Spidacat's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Location: North Carolina
Posts: 440
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 282 Post(s)
Liked: 383
I never had a reason to look before last weekend, but when I did try to cast, neither my tablet or phone would recognize the TV (M70-C3). I'll have to try again now and see. ESPN3 is only available online and I would rather cast it to a large TV instead of on a tablet.
Spidacat is offline  
post #15759 of 16411 Old 04-20-2017, 07:59 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Israel
Posts: 1,869
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1137 Post(s)
Liked: 982
As I mentioned, it's only available for apps on the TV that support it, like YouTube and Netflix. Vizio didn't add 'Googlecast' support into the 2015 M series.
For proper casting consider getting a Chromecast, they're cheap enough.

LG 65B7 | T95N with CoreELEC | Vizio SB3851-D0 | Calibration + Settings (TBD)
Vizio M60-D1 | T95M with LibreELEC | Calibration + Settings
Dell UP2516D | Le Potato with CoreELEC (Development/testing platform)
Vizio M55-C2 (Ex) | Calibration + Settings
The Coolest is offline  
post #15760 of 16411 Old 04-20-2017, 09:20 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
JimLely's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Location: Naples, FL
Posts: 1,017
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 215 Post(s)
Liked: 66
Quote:
Originally Posted by the coolest View Post
what firmware are you on? I think it was fixed in the latest 1.4.23. When i select the tv to cast to it, then select the show and hit play, it opens netflix and starts playing it.yup.

1.4.23
JimLely is offline  
post #15761 of 16411 Old 04-20-2017, 09:25 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Israel
Posts: 1,869
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1137 Post(s)
Liked: 982
Try "cast"ing to the TV, then select something to play. It should load Netflix and start playing it on the screen.

LG 65B7 | T95N with CoreELEC | Vizio SB3851-D0 | Calibration + Settings (TBD)
Vizio M60-D1 | T95M with LibreELEC | Calibration + Settings
Dell UP2516D | Le Potato with CoreELEC (Development/testing platform)
Vizio M55-C2 (Ex) | Calibration + Settings
The Coolest is offline  
post #15762 of 16411 Old 04-21-2017, 09:56 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
JimLely's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Location: Naples, FL
Posts: 1,017
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 215 Post(s)
Liked: 66
Quote:
Originally Posted by The Coolest View Post
Try "cast"ing to the TV, then select something to play. It should load Netflix and start playing it on the screen.
Thanks, I got it to work but it only displayed standard definition. Then, when I used the built-in Netflix app (same program) it readily went to 2160.
JimLely is offline  
post #15763 of 16411 Old 04-21-2017, 10:50 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
mboojigga's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: Little Rock AFB, Arkansas
Posts: 9,227
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 697 Post(s)
Liked: 930
Quote:
Originally Posted by JimLely View Post
Thanks, I got it to work but it only displayed standard definition. Then, when I used the built-in Netflix app (same program) it readily went to 2160.
Because the casting feature for this tv isn't 4k capable and it was never advertised for any casting to do 4k.

The 5.0 is here
mboojigga is offline  
post #15764 of 16411 Old 04-21-2017, 02:31 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
JimLely's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Location: Naples, FL
Posts: 1,017
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 215 Post(s)
Liked: 66
Quote:
Originally Posted by mboojigga View Post
Because the casting feature for this tv isn't 4k capable and it was never advertised for any casting to do 4k.

Well, it's not 2k capable either; seems somewhat useless at the present.
JimLely is offline  
post #15765 of 16411 Old 04-21-2017, 03:39 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Israel
Posts: 1,869
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1137 Post(s)
Liked: 982
I tried again today, and couldn't get it to start casting without actually pressing "Netflix" on the remote, but then I could cast just fine and 4K worked.
If you press the cast icon and connect to the TV, you'll see that 4K titles will have Ultra HD instead of just HD icon.

LG 65B7 | T95N with CoreELEC | Vizio SB3851-D0 | Calibration + Settings (TBD)
Vizio M60-D1 | T95M with LibreELEC | Calibration + Settings
Dell UP2516D | Le Potato with CoreELEC (Development/testing platform)
Vizio M55-C2 (Ex) | Calibration + Settings
The Coolest is offline  
post #15766 of 16411 Old 04-21-2017, 10:48 PM
Advanced Member
 
Freeze Time's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Huntington Beach, CA
Posts: 581
Mentioned: 9 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 422 Post(s)
Liked: 58
i bought a Nintendo Switch when it launched on March 3rd. It has a feature where it can turn your tv on if it's off. Well, it works on 3 of my friends tvs, one of which is a 5 year old Vizio but not on my M55-C2. I have looked in my TV menu but I can't find the setting to enable my Switch to turn on my tv. Does anyone know? After almost 2 months of owning one, I want my TV to turn on when I turn on my Switch. Seems odd to me that 3 other tvs, all which are older than mine, turn on but mine doesn't.
Freeze Time is offline  
post #15767 of 16411 Old 04-22-2017, 09:46 PM
Member
 
ultimatestuntman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 91
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 19
I'm having an issue where my inputs 1 through 4 won't output 4k with my PS4 pro. Am I missing something? Do I need to enable the ports to support 4k like I've seen on some other TV's.

Sent from my Nexus 6P using Tapatalk
ultimatestuntman is offline  
post #15768 of 16411 Old 04-23-2017, 12:12 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Israel
Posts: 1,869
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1137 Post(s)
Liked: 982
Quote:
Originally Posted by ultimatestuntman View Post
I'm having an issue where my inputs 1 through 4 won't output 4k with my PS4 pro. Am I missing something? Do I need to enable the ports to support 4k like I've seen on some other TV's.

Sent from my Nexus 6P using Tapatalk
1 - 4 are HDMI 1.4 and can only accept [email protected]
The Coolest is offline  
post #15769 of 16411 Old 04-23-2017, 08:40 AM
Member
 
ultimatestuntman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 91
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Quote:
Originally Posted by The Coolest View Post
1 - 4 are HDMI 1.4 and can only accept [email protected]
Ahhh thanks. I didn't realize those ports we're 1.4. Kept seeing hdcp 2.2 and thinking HDMI 2.0.

Are the ports on the newer sets all 2.0? I know I could do research but I'm pretty sure I've seen you on the other threads so you may already know. Thanks in advance.

Sent from my Nexus 6P using Tapatalk
ultimatestuntman is offline  
post #15770 of 16411 Old 04-23-2017, 11:27 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Israel
Posts: 1,869
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1137 Post(s)
Liked: 982
The 2016 M series has 1 HDMI 2.0a port and the P series has 4.

LG 65B7 | T95N with CoreELEC | Vizio SB3851-D0 | Calibration + Settings (TBD)
Vizio M60-D1 | T95M with LibreELEC | Calibration + Settings
Dell UP2516D | Le Potato with CoreELEC (Development/testing platform)
Vizio M55-C2 (Ex) | Calibration + Settings
The Coolest is offline  
post #15771 of 16411 Old 04-23-2017, 11:49 AM
Member
 
ultimatestuntman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 91
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Quote:
Originally Posted by The Coolest View Post
The 2016 M series has 1 HDMI 2.0a port and the P series has 4.
Thanks a bunch! Something else to keep in mind in this ever changing technology.

Sent from my Nexus 6P using Tapatalk
ultimatestuntman is offline  
post #15772 of 16411 Old 04-24-2017, 04:46 PM
Member
 
grecorj's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2002
Location: Connecticut
Posts: 34
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 20 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by belgiangenius View Post
One would think.

BUT, it also presents as a firmware problem. Using my Roku 4 with a 2160P input, picture is beautiful with no problems.

Watching a 720P signal over OTA, I believe the set is also problem free.

Watch any 1080 source, either 1080i OTA or 1080P from a Bluray player and you get the random flicker.

Hardware problems aren't usually so selective about when they present.

Either way, I bought the set at Costco where you get a second year of manufacturer warranty, so one way or another Vizio is going to deal with this. I just hope they don't replace the set and then I find out the new set does the same damned thing because they pooched the firmware.


OMG. I thought I was going crazy!!

I had same "static" problem and called Costco last month. Vizio first sent a guy out who replaced all the boards in the TV. Seemed fine and then a day later the problem was back. Called Costco/Vizio back and they agreed to replace the TV. Today they replaced my TV (w/refurbished unit). Seemed fine at first. Left TV alone for a few hours, when I turned back on was notified of firmware update. Ban! Static problem back! Darn it I shouldn't have connected it to the internet!!

Definitely don't see problem when using 4K Roku, but see w every other input device. I wonder if I can change output of my DIRECTV Genie so I can ignore problem until Vizio resolves?

Everyone w this problem should keep updating here w any news on problem.
grecorj is offline  
post #15773 of 16411 Old 04-24-2017, 06:20 PM
Senior Member
 
hotrippr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 253
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 73 Post(s)
Liked: 33
Honestly this latest firmware is garbage from Vizio. I have emailed them a follow up email and Vizio customer support does not respond. I wish I could go back in time and unplug the Ethernet cable before the update. If Vizio does not do anything soon, I will never buy from them again and recommend everybody to buy something else, at least I can reach more people and crap on Vizio being a BBY salesperson.

Sony X720E
Yamaha RX-V379 5.1 - Klipsch RF3 & RC3 - Boston VR500W Sub - CR4 for rears
Gigabyte Gaming OC RTX2070 - 4790K i7 - 2x8GB Gskill Ripjaws X
970EVO 512GB NvMe
EVGA Supernova G2 750 80+Gold
hotrippr is offline  
post #15774 of 16411 Old 04-24-2017, 07:26 PM
Member
 
belgiangenius's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Posts: 118
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 49 Post(s)
Liked: 31
Quote:
Originally Posted by grecorj View Post
OMG. I thought I was going crazy!!

I had same "static" problem and called Costco last month. Vizio first sent a guy out who replaced all the boards in the TV. Seemed fine and then a day later the problem was back. Called Costco/Vizio back and they agreed to replace the TV. Today they replaced my TV (w/refurbished unit). Seemed fine at first. Left TV alone for a few hours, when I turned back on was notified of firmware update. Ban! Static problem back! Darn it I shouldn't have connected it to the internet!!

Definitely don't see problem when using 4K Roku, but see w every other input device. I wonder if I can change output of my DIRECTV Genie so I can ignore problem until Vizio resolves?

Everyone w this problem should keep updating here w any news on problem.
I hope you're communicating this to Vizio and Costco.

I told them they had a firmware problem with the latest release (it seems obvious to me how this flicker problem behaves) and they just ignored me and told me my television needed repair.
grecorj likes this.
belgiangenius is offline  
post #15775 of 16411 Old 04-24-2017, 07:34 PM
Member
 
grecorj's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2002
Location: Connecticut
Posts: 34
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 20 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by belgiangenius View Post
I hope you're communicating this to Vizio and Costco.

I told them they had a firmware problem with the latest release (it seems obvious to me how this flicker problem behaves) and they just ignored me and told me my television needed repair.


I am. I called tonight. They (Vizio) won't admit there is a problem w firmware, even tho my problems line up exactly w firmware release and subsequent updates to my "fixed tv" and also the replacement tv.

The only thing Vizio rep offered was to send a tech out to do a "site diagnostic". I guess they will come watch my tv, lol? In any case, will likely escalate this w manager at local Costco, but I have also gone ahead with another tech visit (to be scheduled). Vizio is just burning money, that's ok, I can wait them out. I'll just swap this tv w one in my basement until resolved.

Will update in this forum when anything happens.
grecorj is offline  
post #15776 of 16411 Old 04-24-2017, 08:57 PM
Senior Member
 
hotrippr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 253
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 73 Post(s)
Liked: 33
Stupidity is rampant in customer service. Vizio is no exception. Their customer service reps are trained to say, factory reset, update, unplug, new hdmi cable blah blah ****ing blah. Vizio is so stupid, your customers are telling you what's wrong but no it cannot possibly be your firmware, you are perfect. Hopefully a Vizio nitwit will actually have an epiphany and actually listen to one of us.
grecorj likes this.

Sony X720E
Yamaha RX-V379 5.1 - Klipsch RF3 & RC3 - Boston VR500W Sub - CR4 for rears
Gigabyte Gaming OC RTX2070 - 4790K i7 - 2x8GB Gskill Ripjaws X
970EVO 512GB NvMe
EVGA Supernova G2 750 80+Gold
hotrippr is offline  
post #15777 of 16411 Old 04-24-2017, 08:59 PM
Senior Member
 
hotrippr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 253
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 73 Post(s)
Liked: 33
Quote:
Originally Posted by grecorj View Post
I am. I called tonight. They (Vizio) won't admit there is a problem w firmware, even tho my problems line up exactly w firmware release and subsequent updates to my "fixed tv" and also the replacement tv.

The only thing Vizio rep offered was to send a tech out to do a "site diagnostic". I guess they will come watch my tv, lol? In any case, will likely escalate this w manager at local Costco, but I have also gone ahead with another tech visit (to be scheduled). Vizio is just burning money, that's ok, I can wait them out. I'll just swap this tv w one in my basement until resolved.

Will update in this forum when anything happens.
Too bad you couldn't have the tech update and see for themselves that it is the firmware.
grecorj likes this.

Sony X720E
Yamaha RX-V379 5.1 - Klipsch RF3 & RC3 - Boston VR500W Sub - CR4 for rears
Gigabyte Gaming OC RTX2070 - 4790K i7 - 2x8GB Gskill Ripjaws X
970EVO 512GB NvMe
EVGA Supernova G2 750 80+Gold
hotrippr is offline  
post #15778 of 16411 Old 04-25-2017, 09:41 AM
Member
 
belgiangenius's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Posts: 118
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 49 Post(s)
Liked: 31
Quote:
Originally Posted by hotrippr View Post
Stupidity is rampant in customer service. Vizio is no exception. Their customer service reps are trained to say, factory reset, update, unplug, new hdmi cable blah blah ****ing blah. Vizio is so stupid, your customers are telling you what's wrong but no it cannot possibly be your firmware, you are perfect. Hopefully a Vizio nitwit will actually have an epiphany and actually listen to one of us.
Yup. I have the same problem since the 1.4.23 update. I told them right away that the new firmware seems to have triggered the problem.

They told me my television needs repair.

WTF?

Since I have coverage until 2020, I've been avoiding it because I don't have time to waste with a service man coming to my house over and over to fix a problem that likely can't be fixed by changing hardware.

I've always liked this TV, but I don't see myself buying another Vizio.
belgiangenius is offline  
post #15779 of 16411 Old 04-25-2017, 05:33 PM
AVS Forum Club Gold
 
Mark Booth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Location: Beautiful California
Posts: 1,681
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 127 Post(s)
Liked: 98
Last night I selected the HULU app on my Vizio M75-C1 and I immediately noticed some vertical banding in the gray background screen of the HULU app. The banding was EXTREMELY apparent on the HULU app boot screen (when the big green HULU logo is on the gray background). In addition, there were very bright spots (like light bleed) surrounding the HULU logo, but not in a uniform manner.

The vertical banding in the gray background got me to looking at a solid gray background when I switched over to my Mac mini HTPC. I tried changing the desktop to several different solid colors. Black, blue, read and green all looked okay. But like the HULU app background, solid gray on the Mac mini had vertical banding.

I don't remember seeing this in the past. But, I also don't use the HULU app all that often. I do NOT see any banding when I watch TV channels or movies. But I doubt those situations present many instances of a solid gray screen.

Has anyone else with a 2015 Vizio M-series set notice this? All you have to do is fire up the HULU app. While the HULU logo is being displayed, any banding issues will be VERY apparent if you've got the same problem. Feedback appreciated!

Mark
Mark Booth is offline  
post #15780 of 16411 Old 04-25-2017, 07:06 PM
Member
 
grecorj's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2002
Location: Connecticut
Posts: 34
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 20 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I took some video of a show I was watching tonight (DIRECTV Genie DVR - tested w different model tv that did not exhibit same behavior) then took a screenshot at point when the screen "flashed". Now, the actual flash only happens for like half a second in real time. Thus the screen shot is worse than the actual live flash, but imagine this half second flash happening very 5-10 minutes. Yeah. Sucks.



Ironically I was watching The Flash, haha.
grecorj is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off