Official Vizio 2016/2017 P Series Owners ONLY Thread UHD/HDR/DV No Price Talk Please - Page 1212 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 288477Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #36331 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 01:55 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Apr 2016
Posts: 149
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 136 Post(s)
Liked: 138
Anyone have luck getting Amazon HDR to work on any shows through Xbox One S?

Quote:
Originally Posted by MrNation View Post
Have been trying to watch HDR shows on Amazon Prime via Xbox One S, (Man in the High Castle, Mozart in the Jungle) but HDR is not enabled? Went on Display Information and it says "NO" under HDR.

Any help or fix would be great!
[email protected] is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #36332 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 01:57 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2016
Posts: 107
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 99 Post(s)
Liked: 38
Quote:
Originally Posted by DisplayCalNoob View Post
Black crush was gone to, you got those deep blacks followed by lighter shades. With the latest beta after a factory reset, I've got more image detail from clothing, faces and other textures. For some reason Chefs Table France for me has been affected positively by the last beta. Detail is amazing, black levels are great, its very bright when it needs to be, but its at its best when it shows night scenes with neon in China. Its like sight seeing through a spotless car window at night.

Highlights still pop in those night scenes, reflections. Just awe inspiring.


Sent from my 5054N using Tapatalk
Should I be doing a factory reset each time these updates come out? If so, is this just done in the application on the tablet? Thanks
Collinms is offline  
post #36333 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 01:59 PM
Advanced Member
 
thrustbucket's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 629
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 171 Post(s)
Liked: 130
Quote:
Originally Posted by [email protected] View Post
Anyone have luck getting Amazon HDR to work on any shows through Xbox One S?
Yes. Last week Amazon accidentally pushed a new Amazon Prime app to Xbox that enables HDR. But since then they have pulled it and even emailed everyone that got it asking them to delete it. Which is very strange.

That said, I am not deleting it because man in the high castle HDR is awesome.
thrustbucket is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #36334 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 02:23 PM
Member
 
Wy2sl0's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Posts: 40
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 30 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Why are these TVs such a mess? Second delivered today, line down the middle is worse and the screen has faint yellow and pink bands on it. $3000, really disappointing.
Wy2sl0 is offline  
post #36335 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 02:35 PM
Member
 
Archimago's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Posts: 33
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 27
Quote:
Originally Posted by DisplayCalNoob View Post
Black crush was gone to, you got those deep blacks followed by lighter shades. With the latest beta after a factory reset, I've got more image detail from clothing, faces and other textures. For some reason Chefs Table France for me has been affected positively by the last beta. Detail is amazing, black levels are great, its very bright when it needs to be, but its at its best when it shows night scenes with neon in China. Its like sight seeing through a spotless car window at night.

Highlights still pop in those night scenes, reflections. Just awe inspiring.


Sent from my 5054N using Tapatalk
Agree. Just got the newest beta a couple nights ago and the black level is excellent while bringing out some low-level detail with material I'm familiar with in HDR. For example, the LG OLED HDR10 demo "Cymatic Jazz" has a guy playing his stand up bass near the start, the dark wood of the bass was a bit crushed in 3.0.6.4. With the new 3.0.10.7, the dark shades can be better appreciated. This is the P75-C1.

So far, I can't say I have noticed any problems with this new beta watching a few HDR10's, Netflix streaming, playing games including HDR10 Shadow Warrior 2 on my nVidia GTX 1080 game PC. Note that I have not fooled around much with the calibrations, just using the TV in "Dark Calibrated" mode and HDMI1 subsampling with ARC to my HDMI 2.0 receiver (Yamaha RX-V781) and good 15' HDMI 2.0 cables. I figure no point doing much fine tuning until the next formal release. To reiterate with what others have said, make sure you have good HDMI cables! I was experiencing strange blanking out and video took awhile to sync until I realized that I needed better cables.
Archimago is offline  
post #36336 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 02:42 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Apr 2016
Posts: 149
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 136 Post(s)
Liked: 138


Well my Vizio tablet bit the dust. Battery seems to have expanded and created a bubble on the back and is also pushing up on the screen a little. Already called Vizio and they are sending me a new one but I may not use the wireless charger in the future.
[email protected] is offline  
post #36337 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 03:10 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 77
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 74 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by Wy2sl0 View Post
Why are these TVs such a mess? Second delivered today, line down the middle is worse and the screen has faint yellow and pink bands on it. $3000, really disappointing.
Quote:
Originally Posted by [email protected] View Post

Well my Vizio tablet bit the dust. Battery seems to have expanded and created a bubble on the back and is also pushing up on the screen a little. Already called Vizio and they are sending me a new one but I may not use the wireless charger in the future.
I am considering getting that extended warranty.

Last edited by forresto; 12-19-2016 at 03:29 PM.
forresto is offline  
post #36338 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 03:27 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Location: Los Angeles, CA
Posts: 2,790
Mentioned: 18 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1840 Post(s)
Liked: 1097
Quote:
Originally Posted by Collinms View Post
Should I be doing a factory reset each time these updates come out? If so, is this just done in the application on the tablet? Thanks
Yes

Sent from my 5054N using Tapatalk
thomasfxlt likes this.
DisplayCalNoob is online now  
post #36339 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 03:34 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2016
Posts: 103
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 65 Post(s)
Liked: 8
Beta 3.0.6.4 WAYYYY Better

Matt,

Please revisit 3.0.6.4 before sending out final code. This new BETA is way worse. I'm deciding it just gets worse and worse in terms of the bleeding and blooming and backlight visibility in general.

The 3.0.6.4 was pretty good with HDR and performed well with the black levels.
Jacob Prezbindowski is offline  
post #36340 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 03:38 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2016
Posts: 103
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 65 Post(s)
Liked: 8
Quote:
Originally Posted by DisplayCalNoob View Post
Black crush was gone to, you got those deep blacks followed by lighter shades. With the latest beta after a factory reset, I've got more image detail from clothing, faces and other textures. For some reason Chefs Table France for me has been affected positively by the last beta. Detail is amazing, black levels are great, its very bright when it needs to be, but its at its best when it shows night scenes with neon in China. Its like sight seeing through a spotless car window at night.

Highlights still pop in those night scenes, reflections. Just awe inspiring.


Sent from my 5054N using Tapatalk
You are getting great black levels and no bleeding with 3.0.10.7? Mine was pretty good with 3.0.6.4 but now its awful.
Jacob Prezbindowski is offline  
post #36341 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 03:46 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Location: Los Angeles, CA
Posts: 2,790
Mentioned: 18 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1840 Post(s)
Liked: 1097
Quote:
Originally Posted by Jacob Prezbindowski View Post
You are getting great black levels and no bleeding with 3.0.10.7? Mine was pretty good with 3.0.6.4 but now its awful.
I have a P55, it worked when I did a factory reset.

Sent from my 5054N using Tapatalk
vulsker likes this.
DisplayCalNoob is online now  
post #36342 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 03:51 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2016
Posts: 67
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 48 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by zombiejester View Post
I tried casting Meridian to test out Netflix HDR (on current beta firmware) and the screen went pink on my P75 about halfway through. Anyone know why this is or how to fix? (thanks!)
It's because it is running at 60hz, the display evidently can't run 4k at 60hz.
It play fine until it ramps up to 4k.
dirtydansv is offline  
post #36343 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 04:00 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
GardenVariety's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 1,038
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 725 Post(s)
Liked: 951
Quote:
Originally Posted by chad473 View Post
You've been given a solution multiple times. PM Matt to be taken off the list. In the meantime, yes it may suck to deal with some bugs but the tv is not bricked and it didn't light your house on fire. Complaining on here isn't going to help you.
You're right, my house didn't light on fire. I guess that would be the only reason to complain about tech on a tech enthusiast forum

Quote:
Originally Posted by Daemon11 View Post
This is why we can't have nice things, not surprised we don't see Matt show up in the thread often anymore, there's too much childish bickering and whining about things we wanted or asked for and didn't get, or didn't ask for but got anyway. Just in time for the Christmas season, you're all acting like a bunch of spoiled brats on Christmas morning, good job.
Everyone here appreciates what Matt does. Everyone here knows this was an accident. In my mind, it's just as bad to blindly defend someone or some thing. We are not complaining about Matt or Vizio in general. We are complaining about this one thing. Can you differentiate between the two? I'm sorry but paying $4000 for a TV and expecting it to work as advertised has nothing to do with being "spoiled brats".
rightintel likes this.
GardenVariety is offline  
post #36344 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 04:00 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2016
Posts: 103
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 65 Post(s)
Liked: 8
Factory Reset

Now I've done a factory reset and half of my tablet functions don't work??
Jacob Prezbindowski is offline  
post #36345 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 04:02 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2016
Posts: 103
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 65 Post(s)
Liked: 8
Quote:
Originally Posted by DisplayCalNoob View Post
I have a P55, it worked when I did a factory reset.

Sent from my 5054N using Tapatalk
I just now tried that and half the functions on my tablet in the tv settings don't work...
Jacob Prezbindowski is offline  
post #36346 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 04:15 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2016
Posts: 103
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 65 Post(s)
Liked: 8
Quote:
Originally Posted by Jacob Prezbindowski View Post
I just now tried that and half the functions on my tablet in the tv settings don't work...
Ok, something must have went wrong with pairing, did it again and everything was fine function wise.

But after factory reset still horrible backlighting and bleeding for me on a P65 that wasn't there with beta 3.0.6.4.
Jacob Prezbindowski is offline  
post #36347 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 04:18 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
lujan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 8,712
Mentioned: 36 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4386 Post(s)
Liked: 2453
Quote:
Originally Posted by [email protected] View Post


Well my Vizio tablet bit the dust. Battery seems to have expanded and created a bubble on the back and is also pushing up on the screen a little. Already called Vizio and they are sending me a new one but I may not use the wireless charger in the future.
Is it best to leave the tablet off the charger when fully charged? I ask because of this post and because I usually leave it on the charger all the time when not in use and sometimes I don't use it for weeks as I prefer the iOS app better.

lujan
516 Ultra HD
727 HD
4 SD
lujan is online now  
post #36348 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 04:21 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 77
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 74 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Just a suggestion / request:

How do we go about getting a Vizio P series thread with no price talk and no beta firmware talk?
Just start one?

Firmware could also have its own section that can have threads for different issues in the firmware.
forresto is offline  
post #36349 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 04:24 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 77
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 74 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by lujan View Post
Is it best to leave the tablet off the charger when fully charged? I ask because of this post and because I usually leave it on the charger all the time when not in use and sometimes I don't use it for weeks as I prefer the iOS app better.
Bulging battery = bad.
Leave it off. If there is any danger of it catching on fire because it was left on you want to reduce the risk.
forresto is offline  
post #36350 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 04:41 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
puddy77's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 1,888
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1015 Post(s)
Liked: 1829
Quote:
Originally Posted by dirtydansv View Post
It's because it is running at 60hz, the display evidently can't run 4k at 60hz.
It play fine until it ramps up to 4k.
Meridian now has a 4k 60fps SDR version that casts to the Vizio perfectly fine. So it is not the framerate. The Dolby Vision version is the one that glitches out.
puddy77 is offline  
post #36351 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 04:48 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
CleCakYngMfd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Location: Ohio, USA
Posts: 3,901
Mentioned: 37 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2020 Post(s)
Liked: 721
Quote:
Originally Posted by forresto View Post

How do we go about getting a Vizio P series thread
with no price talk and no beta firmware talk?

Firmware could also have its own section that can
have threads for different issues in the firmware.



Check my links in the signature line below to see if this helps (I have a P50-C1 Thread going.) :

- PjThis is The End-Age GenerationTime is Running OutQuakes, Sinkholes, Meteors
EvilutionMankind Was CreatedWe Didn't Come From ApesThere Was a Worldwide Flood!
The End of This Age is Near!I'm Ready For The Rapture!Are You Ready?The Time is Now!
CleCakYngMfd is offline  
post #36352 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 04:53 PM
Senior Member
 
razrsharp's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 266
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 85 Post(s)
Liked: 21
So now I'm experiencing another weird issue, hoping this forum can help:

My Visio p65 freezes sometimes on HDMI 1 input. It's connected directly to my receiver (Onkyo tx-nr809), so you can hear the sound continuing but no movement in picture. Doesn't matter what source the receiver is getting, it seems to have happened on at least 3 sources, on average about 1x/day.

What's weird is that the tv is still functioning and i can switch to the Cast input, which works. Menus are still visible on the TV. Restarting the receiver doesn't fix it, however restarting the TV does. Switching the input on the receiver also does not work. It's highly annoying and a potential return issue for this tv.

I haven't yet upgraded to a HDMI 18gbps/2.0 cable (I have a single run of 25 feet) but I can't see how that would fix it as my receiver is of the age of HDMI 1.4.

Anyone else know of or experience this issue? Thanks in advance.
razrsharp is offline  
post #36353 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 05:04 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2016
Posts: 50
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 44 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by nocturne1 View Post
Yep. Certainly at least a few minute sequence. Have only seen the first episode so far - but it seems that it's used for stylistic effects, rather than full time. I also noticed looking back that you also have a Roku Ultra - that will only do HDR10. I watched it casting from the Netflix app - which will do Dolby Vision.
Sorry, new to 4K/HDR-10/DV so have a question related to above post. I was watching Marco Polo on Netflix through Roku Ultra, and Smartcast did report it as being HDR. Roku's HDR section of their website actually highlights Marco Polo (see https://www.roku.com/en-ca/hdr)

If the Roku does not support DV, and Netflix is DV only (is it?) then that would seem like false advertising if what you said is accurate.

Thanks in advance for any more light you can shed on this. I'll try streaming from the app vs Roku and see if there are any obvious differences.

Thanks.
VancityS4 is offline  
post #36354 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 05:14 PM
Senior Member
 
spoonmandts's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Ohio
Posts: 406
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 113 Post(s)
Liked: 105
Rented Blu-ray of Don't Breathe via Redbox and just as others have noticed, fald is not working properly on a few of these sets with latest firmware. During some dark basement scenes, some zones that would normally go dark, are not. Other than that, and Gears 4 not looking as crisp as it did on last beta, no other issues have manifested. I will never opt out of early release, enjoying the process thus far

Last edited by spoonmandts; 12-19-2016 at 05:21 PM.
spoonmandts is offline  
post #36355 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 05:14 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
puddy77's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 1,888
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1015 Post(s)
Liked: 1829
Quote:
Originally Posted by VancityS4 View Post
Sorry, new to 4K/HDR-10/DV so have a question related to above post. I was watching Marco Polo on Netflix through Roku Ultra, and Smartcast did report it as being HDR. Roku's HDR section of their website actually highlights Marco Polo (see https://www.roku.com/en-ca/hdr)

If the Roku does not support DV, and Netflix is DV only (is it?) then that would seem like false advertising if what you said is accurate.

Thanks in advance for any more light you can shed on this. I'll try streaming from the app vs Roku and see if there are any obvious differences.

Thanks.
Netflix is not DV only. It supports both HDR10 and DV.
puddy77 is offline  
post #36356 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 05:15 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Location: Los Angeles, CA
Posts: 2,790
Mentioned: 18 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1840 Post(s)
Liked: 1097
Quote:
Originally Posted by razrsharp View Post
So now I'm experiencing another weird issue, hoping this forum can help:

My Visio p65 freezes sometimes on HDMI 1 input. It's connected directly to my receiver (Onkyo tx-nr809), so you can hear the sound continuing but no movement in picture. Doesn't matter what source the receiver is getting, it seems to have happened on at least 3 sources, on average about 1x/day.

What's weird is that the tv is still functioning and i can switch to the Cast input, which works. Menus are still visible on the TV. Restarting the receiver doesn't fix it, however restarting the TV does. Switching the input on the receiver also does not work. It's highly annoying and a potential return issue for this tv.

I haven't yet upgraded to a HDMI 18gbps/2.0 cable (I have a single run of 25 feet) but I can't see how that would fix it as my receiver is of the age of HDMI 1.4.

Anyone else know of or experience this issue? Thanks in advance.
Change to port 2, ARC is the issue.

Sent from my 5054N using Tapatalk
DisplayCalNoob is online now  
post #36357 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 05:34 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Location: Los Angeles, CA
Posts: 2,790
Mentioned: 18 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1840 Post(s)
Liked: 1097
Quote:
Originally Posted by spoonmandts View Post
Rented Blu-ray of Don't Breathe via Redbox and just as others have noticed, fald is not working properly on a few of these sets with latest firmware. During some dark basement scenes, some zones that would normally go dark, are not. Other than that, and Gears 4 not looking as crisp as it did on last beta, no other issues have manifested. I will never opt out of early release, enjoying the process thus far
Have you done a factory reset?

Sent from my 5054N using Tapatalk
Tomaay likes this.
DisplayCalNoob is online now  
post #36358 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 05:38 PM
Member
 
IntenseImage's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 130
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 78 Post(s)
Liked: 45
Quote:
Originally Posted by thrustbucket View Post
Yes. Last week Amazon accidentally pushed a new Amazon Prime app to Xbox that enables HDR. But since then they have pulled it and even emailed everyone that got it asking them to delete it. Which is very strange.

That said, I am not deleting it because man in the high castle HDR is awesome.
I'm not deleting mine either, but it won't launch anymore for me
IntenseImage is offline  
post #36359 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 05:58 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2016
Posts: 109
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 76 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by thrustbucket View Post
Yes. Last week Amazon accidentally pushed a new Amazon Prime app to Xbox that enables HDR. But since then they have pulled it and even emailed everyone that got it asking them to delete it. Which is very strange.

That said, I am not deleting it because man in the high castle HDR is awesome.
Interesting. I don't see the option to watch that in HDR on the Roku Ultra. Is there a reason for this? Just not supported for that site in the app yet or something? Mozart in the Jungle looks good in HDR, so at least some shows are capable.

Sent from my Nexus 6P using Tapatalk
seinberg is offline  
post #36360 of 63952 Old 12-19-2016, 06:13 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2016
Posts: 109
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 76 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by nocturne1 View Post
Yep. Certainly at least a few minute sequence. Have only seen the first episode so far - but it seems that it's used for stylistic effects, rather than full time. I also noticed looking back that you also have a Roku Ultra - that will only do HDR10. I watched it casting from the Netflix app - which will do Dolby Vision.
So I just rewatched the scene you're taking about (stunning -- not sure why I didn't renege this morning but as soon as I saw it I remembered). Tried with a Fire TV Stick (1080p SDR), the Roku Ultra (4K HDR10), and casting to the TV's Google Cast (4K DV HDR). There's a big difference in resolution I can see between 1080p and 4K, and the HDR versions generally do indeed pop more. I couldn't really see much of a difference between the two HDR types, though, and honestly if blind tested while sitting far enough from the TV, I might not even be able to pick 1080p vs 4K -- the normal HD still looked really good.

Perhaps most interesting is that the SDR seems a bit less washed out (less of a gray haze over everything). Any opinions on this, or suggestions? It's not dramatic, but definitely noticeable.

Sent from my Nexus 6P using Tapatalk
seinberg is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Tags
2016/2017 vizio p-series - nice pic(k)! / netflix , best value , D7000 , dolby vision , latest firmware - 6.0.18.1 - previous 5.0.16.1 , Vizio , Vudu

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off