Official Vizio 2016/2017 P Series Owners ONLY Thread UHD/HDR/DV No Price Talk Please - Page 1652 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 288488Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #49531 of 64025 Old 07-16-2017, 02:37 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jul 2016
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Hello all,
I just set up my 2017 p65-e1 on Friday. Since then the TV display has frozen 3 times. The display freezes, but sound still works and I can still access the menu using the remote. I use optimum for cable, but never had any issues with them with my older Samsung. I have read about freezing display issues in for Vizio, but couldn't find any solutions. Anyone know of a fix or cause? Should I just return/exchange it?

Thanks
malakaz is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #49532 of 64025 Old 07-16-2017, 04:19 PM
Member
 
BigBluu's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 24
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Just picked up a P65-E1. I have an older Yamaha AVR that is not 4k, but does pass through HDMI. How do you guys suggest I hook up my devices? I only have a DirecTV receiver and a Roku Ultra (still waiting for the latest FW to get rid of this). Should I hook up straight to TV or go through AVR? Thx!
BigBluu is offline  
post #49533 of 64025 Old 07-16-2017, 04:41 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jul 2017
Location: Oregon, WI.
Posts: 7
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by skschatzman View Post
There is nothing you have to do other than connect a good Ethernet cable. If you are having issues with establishing a connection, then odds are it's a bad cable.

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
The cable has been plugged into my Dish receiver for quite a while and has worked fine.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Dizzy714 View Post
Upgrade your Netflix account to 4k.
We upgraded about 7 months ago when I got the new P65-C1

Quote:
Originally Posted by rdgrimes View Post
Apart from the other suggestions: try shutting down the wifi network completely then reset the TV.
This I didn't try but will now.

Quote:
Originally Posted by nohcho View Post
To get 4k on Netflix you have to upgrade you subscription. Its not like amazon where its included for prime members.

Sent from my LG-H872 using Tapatalk
See above.
Nemo9 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #49534 of 64025 Old 07-16-2017, 04:41 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
beardontwalk123's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Location: Clear Lake, IA
Posts: 2,038
Mentioned: 44 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1557 Post(s)
Liked: 895
Quote:
Originally Posted by BigBluu View Post
Just picked up a P65-E1. I have an older Yamaha AVR that is not 4k, but does pass through HDMI. How do you guys suggest I hook up my devices? I only have a DirecTV receiver and a Roku Ultra (still waiting for the latest FW to get rid of this). Should I hook up straight to TV or go through AVR? Thx!
You will want to connect the HDMI out of your Yamaha to HDMI 1 on the TV and use ARC. Then connect your devices direct to your TV using ports 2-4 to get HDR and 4K. The Vizio TV's passthrough DD+ so that is the max you get but that is what those devices max out at for audio anyway.

Sent from my SM-N920V using Tapatalk
jinj likes this.
beardontwalk123 is offline  
post #49535 of 64025 Old 07-16-2017, 05:08 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
skschatzman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 3,567
Mentioned: 77 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2699 Post(s)
Liked: 1600
@Nemo9 just because it worked on your other devices, doesn't mean it still works now. Cables can and do go bad.

Hit the info button on the remote. On the top right corner left of the time, do you see a little Ethernet icon? If so, then that means you are connected.

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
skschatzman is offline  
post #49536 of 64025 Old 07-16-2017, 05:10 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
rightintel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Posts: 2,870
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 912 Post(s)
Liked: 350
Quote:
Originally Posted by malakaz View Post
Hello all,
I just set up my 2017 p65-e1 on Friday. Since then the TV display has frozen 3 times. The display freezes, but sound still works and I can still access the menu using the remote. I use optimum for cable, but never had any issues with them with my older Samsung. I have read about freezing display issues in for Vizio, but couldn't find any solutions. Anyone know of a fix or cause? Should I just return/exchange it?

Thanks
1. Power off the TV.
2. Unplug the TV from the outlet.
3. Disconnect all devices from the TV.
4. Press and hold in the power button on the side or back of the TV for 30 seconds (while it is unplugged from the wall).
5. Release the power button.
6. Plug in the TV.
7. Reconnect all devices.
8. Power the TV back on.

Xbox Live: General PATT0N
rightintel is offline  
post #49537 of 64025 Old 07-16-2017, 08:33 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Dec 2016
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 0
This may have been posted before. If so, I apologize but regularly (4 of 10 times) when I try to cast something, sound comes up, subtitles come up but no pic. I have to soft reset to clear it. Is there another fix or is this a bug?
AntonioS1000 is offline  
post #49538 of 64025 Old 07-16-2017, 11:45 PM
Member
 
BigBluu's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 24
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by beardontwalk123 View Post
You will want to connect the HDMI out of your Yamaha to HDMI 1 on the TV and use ARC. Then connect your devices direct to your TV using ports 2-4 to get HDR and 4K. The Vizio TV's passthrough DD+ so that is the max you get but that is what those devices max out at for audio anyway.

Sent from my SM-N920V using Tapatalk


Trying this now. I've enabled ARC on the Vizio, but not getting audio through my Yamaha. Do I need to enable ARC on my Yamaha somehow? Since my AVR's output is connected to the Vizio, which input setting do I select?
BigBluu is offline  
post #49539 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 01:11 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
beardontwalk123's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Location: Clear Lake, IA
Posts: 2,038
Mentioned: 44 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1557 Post(s)
Liked: 895
Quote:
Originally Posted by BigBluu View Post
Trying this now. I've enabled ARC on the Vizio, but not getting audio through my Yamaha. Do I need to enable ARC on my Yamaha somehow? Since my AVR's output is connected to the Vizio, which input setting do I select?
Yes, arc needs to be enabled on the Yamaha as well. On my Yamaha the input for Arc is Audio 2. Try that or Audio 1.

Sent from my SM-N920V using Tapatalk
beardontwalk123 is offline  
post #49540 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 02:45 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 1,257
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 585 Post(s)
Liked: 167
Quote:
Originally Posted by BigBluu View Post
Trying this now. I've enabled ARC on the Vizio, but not getting audio through my Yamaha. Do I need to enable ARC on my Yamaha somehow? Since my AVR's output is connected to the Vizio, which input setting do I select?
You have to enable HDMI control in your yamaha settings then enable arc for it to work. On my rxa850 arc happens to be on the AV4 input.

Sent from my LG-H872 using Tapatalk
shoman94 likes this.
nohcho is offline  
post #49541 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 07:02 AM
Advanced Member
 
rockaway1836's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Location: Myrtle Beach SC
Posts: 921
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 226 Post(s)
Liked: 232
After reading the shootout thread and reading the glowing reports about Meridian, I thought I would check it out. It shows as being a DV title, but is displaying at HDR10. Anyone else seeing this ?
rockaway1836 is offline  
post #49542 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 07:06 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
skschatzman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 3,567
Mentioned: 77 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2699 Post(s)
Liked: 1600
@rockaway1836 what fps is the show? DV can only stream up to 30fps on these displays. It gets down converted after that.

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
rockaway1836 likes this.
skschatzman is offline  
post #49543 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 07:15 AM
Advanced Member
 
kensingtonwick's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2017
Posts: 544
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 370 Post(s)
Liked: 72
With the newest beta firmware has anyone noticed when the camera switches to the next scene in a show, if that scene is dark, the dark areas will be washed out for a split second and then go back to being really dark. I haven't done a reset since the new beta firmware. Should I reset my picture settings to rectify the problem? Or is it a beta bug?


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
kensingtonwick is online now  
post #49544 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 07:17 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
skschatzman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 3,567
Mentioned: 77 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2699 Post(s)
Liked: 1600
@kensingtonwick

I noticed transitions are a lot better. Even though it shouldn't be necessary, unfortunately with these displays it is, to factory reset after each firmware update as a preventative measure. I would if I were you.

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
skschatzman is offline  
post #49545 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 07:47 AM
Advanced Member
 
rockaway1836's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Location: Myrtle Beach SC
Posts: 921
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 226 Post(s)
Liked: 232
Quote:
Originally Posted by skschatzman View Post
@rockaway1836 what fps is the show? DV can only stream up to 30fps on these displays. It gets down converted after that.

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
I read it was 60fps.
rockaway1836 is offline  
post #49546 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 07:49 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
skschatzman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 3,567
Mentioned: 77 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2699 Post(s)
Liked: 1600
Quote:
Originally Posted by rockaway1836 View Post
I read it was 60fps.
You read the show was 60fps?(this explains why you are getting HDR10)

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
shoman94 likes this.
skschatzman is offline  
post #49547 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 08:20 AM
Advanced Member
 
rockaway1836's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Location: Myrtle Beach SC
Posts: 921
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 226 Post(s)
Liked: 232
Quote:
Originally Posted by skschatzman View Post
You read the show was 60fps?(this explains why you are getting HDR10)

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
I hope that's something they can fix via firmware. I don't mind saying, it's strange to me that my TCL P series can display Dolby with that title, and my Vizo can't.

Just reading the shootout thread again. It seems someone with a B6 oled is not seeing Dolby either. While someone with an W7 can.
rockaway1836 is offline  
post #49548 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 08:21 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
stikle's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: The Sovereign State of Eastern Oregon
Posts: 1,533
Mentioned: 13 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 949 Post(s)
Liked: 1114
@Matt McRae

A few of things on the current pre-release FW:

1) On Saturday I watched Fate of the Furious UHD from beginning to end, and didn't experience a single issue. DV engaged on my Vizio and all was excellent with one exception. I paused the movie for a short break. When I came back, the Oppo screensaver was on. Hit a key on the remote and found the Universal screensaver. When I got out of that, the movie was all purple. I simply stopped, restarted, and finished the movie without issue. I'm running split HDMI out with new Monoprice Premium Certified cables (no previous issues), video direct to the Vizio and audio to my Denon. Current release FW on the 203, and current beta/prerelease FW on the Vizio, which I suspect is where the issue is.

2) When my P75 first updated to the current FW I noticed this and thought it odd - shouldn't it be Vol + for one and Vol - for the other? Vol + for both? Or do you Vol + to cycle through them? I didn't explore that at all because neither apply to me.



3) I was watching a recorded show on my DirecTV DVR. When it was over, I deleted it, and the next thing that should have happened was it defaulting to the current live channel the DTV receiver was on. Instead, I received this message:



Replace my new HDMI cables with old school component cables? No thanks. I just changed channels and then went back to the first one and programming resumed normally.
SamuraiXSendai likes this.
stikle is offline  
post #49549 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 08:30 AM
Advanced Member
 
rockaway1836's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Location: Myrtle Beach SC
Posts: 921
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 226 Post(s)
Liked: 232
Quote:
Originally Posted by stikle View Post

3) I was watching a recorded show on my DirecTV DVR. When it was over, I deleted it, and the next thing that should have happened was it defaulting to the current live channel the DTV receiver was on. Instead, I received this message:



Replace my new HDMI cables with old school component cables? No thanks. I just changed channels and then went back to the first one and programming resumed normally.
I have seen that message from time to time across brands that I have in my house. Sony, Sharp, Samsung, LG, Vizio and Westinghouse. My TCLs are too new so have not seen it yet with them.

It's a Directv glitch. I have even seen it show up on a C61K which has no component ports.
Karnis2 likes this.

Last edited by rockaway1836; 07-17-2017 at 09:45 AM.
rockaway1836 is offline  
post #49550 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 08:39 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
lujan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 8,803
Mentioned: 37 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4464 Post(s)
Liked: 2513
Quote:
Originally Posted by stikle View Post
@Matt McRae

A few of things on the current pre-release FW:

1) On Saturday I watched Fate of the Furious UHD from beginning to end, and didn't experience a single issue. DV engaged on my Vizio and all was excellent with one exception. I paused the movie for a short break. When I came back, the Oppo screensaver was on. Hit a key on the remote and found the Universal screensaver. When I got out of that, the movie was all purple. I simply stopped, restarted, and finished the movie without issue. I'm running split HDMI out with new Monoprice Premium Certified cables (no previous issues), video direct to the Vizio and audio to my Denon. Current release FW on the 203, and current beta/prerelease FW on the Vizio, which I suspect is where the issue is.

...
I have the same setup and devices as you and will be watching Fate of the Furious DV tonight. I usually have to pause at least once during a movie so I'll see if this happens as well and let you know.
shoman94 likes this.

lujan
526 Ultra HD
729 HD
4 SD
lujan is online now  
post #49551 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 08:50 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
stikle's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: The Sovereign State of Eastern Oregon
Posts: 1,533
Mentioned: 13 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 949 Post(s)
Liked: 1114
Quote:
Originally Posted by rockaway1836 View Post
I have seen that message from time to time across brands that I have in my house. Sony, Sharp, Samsung, LG, Vizio and Westinghouse. My TLCs are too new so have not seen it yet with them.

It's a Directv glitch. I have even seen it show up on a C61K which has no component ports.

Interesting. I haven't bothered upgrading to DTV 4K yet, so I'm on a little older box (~4 years old?). I haven't seen this message prior to this latest Vizio FW so thought it was worth a mention.
stikle is offline  
post #49552 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 08:51 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
skschatzman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 3,567
Mentioned: 77 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2699 Post(s)
Liked: 1600
@rockaway1836 We can only hope. We can't even watch 4k 60hz on YouTube currently, but we can stream HDR10 4k 60hz from Netflix. I'm hoping we will see better support for higher FPS on these displays otherwise I will likely get a new display in 2018. Kinda weird to have a native 120hz(55"/65"/75") display and yet we can't even stream 60hz on a lot of normal content

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
skschatzman is offline  
post #49553 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 08:53 AM
Member
 
Join Date: May 2016
Posts: 84
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 78 Post(s)
Liked: 36
http://www.androidpolice.com/2017/07...-home-devices/

This is such a long overdue feature for Googlecast, but it isn't showing up as available for the TV. Anybody (Matt?) have a timeline?
vizayoh is offline  
post #49554 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 08:54 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Israel
Posts: 1,869
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1137 Post(s)
Liked: 982
Quote:
Originally Posted by rockaway1836 View Post
I hope that's something they can fix via firmware. I don't mind saying, it's strange to me that my TCL P series can display Dolby with that title, and my Vizo can't.

Just reading the shootout thread again. It seems someone with a B6 oled is not seeing Dolby either. While someone with an W7 can.
It's not. The hardware is only capable of [email protected] in DV mode.

LG 65B7 | T95N with CoreELEC | Vizio SB3851-D0 | Calibration + Settings (TBD)
Vizio M60-D1 | T95M with LibreELEC | Calibration + Settings
Dell UP2516D | Le Potato with CoreELEC (Development/testing platform)
Vizio M55-C2 (Ex) | Calibration + Settings
The Coolest is offline  
post #49555 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 09:10 AM
Member
 
matthorn's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 17
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 11
My Vizio p65-e1 arrived on Friday and I've been having setting it up over the weekend. The one issue I'm having is that I occasionally see shots in the various movies I've watched that seem to suffer from the Soap Opera Effect. I've noticed it in the 1080p version of Trolls that I streamed through Netflix, and I have also seen it regularly on the UHD version of Stranger Things streaming through Netflix. I don't see it in every shot during either of these shows, but it is instead very shot dependent.

I've set reduce judder and reduce motion blur to 0. I also have clear action and game low latency off. My set is FW# 3.2.13.3.

Are there any settings I should adjust to completely get rid of the SOE?

Thanks for your help everyone.

Sent from my Nexus 6P using Tapatalk
matthorn is offline  
post #49556 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 09:28 AM
Advanced Member
 
kensingtonwick's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2017
Posts: 544
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 370 Post(s)
Liked: 72
Quote:
Originally Posted by skschatzman View Post
@kensingtonwick

I noticed transitions are a lot better. Even though it shouldn't be necessary, unfortunately with these displays it is, to factory reset after each firmware update as a preventative measure. I would if I were you.

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk


Okay, thank you


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
kensingtonwick is online now  
post #49557 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 09:33 AM
Senior Member
 
Dizzy714's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 317
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 122 Post(s)
Liked: 40
Quote:
Originally Posted by matthorn View Post
Are there any settings I should adjust to completely get rid of the SOE?

Sent from my Nexus 6P using Tapatalk
Is Pure Cinema enabled? If not, enable it.
matthorn likes this.
Dizzy714 is offline  
post #49558 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 09:47 AM
Senior Member
 
abouttreefitty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2014
Posts: 329
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 196 Post(s)
Liked: 380
Quote:
Originally Posted by matthorn View Post
My Vizio p65-e1 arrived on Friday and I've been having setting it up over the weekend. The one issue I'm having is that I occasionally see shots in the various movies I've watched that seem to suffer from the Soap Opera Effect. I've noticed it in the 1080p version of Trolls that I streamed through Netflix, and I have also seen it regularly on the UHD version of Stranger Things streaming through Netflix. I don't see it in every shot during either of these shows, but it is instead very shot dependent.

I've set reduce judder and reduce motion blur to 0. I also have clear action and game low latency off. My set is FW# 3.2.13.3.

Are there any settings I should adjust to completely get rid of the SOE?

Thanks for your help everyone.

Sent from my Nexus 6P using Tapatalk
Try Calibrated or Calibrated Dark with stock settings, but turn on Game Low Latency. That's my setup for all viewing and I get zero soap opera effect.
shoman94 and matthorn like this.
abouttreefitty is offline  
post #49559 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 09:54 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Torqdog's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Carson City, NV
Posts: 1,717
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 262 Post(s)
Liked: 325
I watched Fate of the Furious in DV the other night and was extremely disappointed. The dark scenes were almost unwatchable and colors were way off and overly saturated even with the color slider turned way down on the Vizio. I then watched it again running HDMI through the 8802a which is not DV compatible yet and instead of DV, it converts the movie to the HDR10 core. A much better experience.

I was conversing with Stickle in the 203 thread and he is running the beta FW whereas I am still running the latest public FW. He stated that FotF looked great on his display. My question is for anyone out there still running the public FW and able to watch FotF in DV, how is it looking on your display?

Last edited by Torqdog; 07-17-2017 at 10:17 AM.
Torqdog is offline  
post #49560 of 64025 Old 07-17-2017, 10:02 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
skschatzman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 3,567
Mentioned: 77 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2699 Post(s)
Liked: 1600
Quote:
Originally Posted by Torqdog View Post
I watched Fate of the Furious in DV the other night and was extremely disappointed. The dark scenes were almost unwatchable and colors were way off and overly saturated even with the color slider turned way down on the Vizio. I then watched it again running HDMI through the 8802a which is not DV compatible yet and instead of DV, it converts the movie to the HDR10 core. A much better experience.

I was conversing with Stickle in the 203 thread and he is running the beta FW whereas I am still running the latest public FW. My question is for anyone out there still running the public FW and able to watch FotF in DV, how is it looking on your display?
You may have to up your brightness 1 notch like I did to get rid of the black crush on DV content. As far as colors being off I'm not sure what to tell you.

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
skschatzman is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Tags
2016/2017 vizio p-series - nice pic(k)! / netflix , best value , D7000 , dolby vision , latest firmware - 6.0.18.1 - previous 5.0.16.1 , Vizio , Vudu

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off