Official Vizio 2016/2017 P Series Owners ONLY Thread UHD/HDR/DV No Price Talk Please - Page 1693 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 288494Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #50761 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 09:07 AM
Member
 
whizzer4113's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2016
Posts: 106
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 84 Post(s)
Liked: 29
How do you get the new remote? Sorry, to many posts to back through to find it. Is it free?
whizzer4113 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #50762 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 09:10 AM
Member
 
fletchmath's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 76
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22 Post(s)
Liked: 23
Quote:
Originally Posted by Dodge DeBoulet View Post
Has anyone else noticed sub-par performance from the "built-in" (you know what I mean) SmartCast Hulu "app?" I've watched a couple of shows recently where it kept switching between 480p and 720p, but never went higher. When I switched to Google-casting from the Hulu app on my smartphone, I locked in at 1080p immediately and the image quality was rock solid.

I know it's not a bandwidth issue; I don't have any problem with the "built-in" Netflix and 4K/HDR, or the Amazon "app."

I saw similar (poor) Hulu performance on my TiVo Bolt+, so have been mostly using Google Cast to watch it on the P75. A bit disappointing to see that the included Hulu functionality doesn't measure up to casting.

@Matt McRae , is this something Vizio can fix? I'm in the beta, running 3.3.18.1.
I can confirm this. I streamed a show on Hulu last night; using the on-screen interface, I got 720p the whole time. Using the hulu app on my phone, I got 1080p the whole time. Same show.

Can't say that there's a noticeable difference in picture quality... I'm more annoyed by Hulu's refusal to stream DD than this, frankly.
blatz8 likes this.
fletchmath is offline  
post #50763 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 09:15 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
skschatzman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 3,602
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2719 Post(s)
Liked: 1611
Quote:
Originally Posted by fletchmath View Post
I can confirm this. I streamed a show on Hulu last night; using the on-screen interface, I got 720p the whole time. Using the hulu app on my phone, I got 1080p the whole time. Same show.

Can't say that there's a noticeable difference in picture quality... I'm more annoyed by Hulu's refusal to stream DD than this, frankly.
I have no issues with streaming 1080p.

1. Did you guys factory reset after the latest firmware? It's recommended by experienced owners to sometimes alleviate buggy issues and is a good practice as a preventative measure.

2. Did you guys properly setup the display network configuration? Properly setup your home network via router/access point? DNS? QOS? Etc.?

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
skschatzman is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #50764 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 09:20 AM
Member
 
fletchmath's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 76
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22 Post(s)
Liked: 23
Quote:
Originally Posted by skschatzman View Post
I have no issues with streaming 1080p.
When using the SmartCast webapp? I'll try again.

Quote:
1. Did you guys factory reset after the latest firmware? It's recommended by experienced owners to sometimes alleviate buggy issues and is a good practice as a preventative measure.
Yes. Always.

Quote:
2. Did you guys properly setup the display network configuration? Properly setup your home network via router/access point? DNS? QOS? Etc.?
Yes. I don't have any issues streaming content from other sources that take considerably more bandwidth than a Hulu 1080p feed.
fletchmath is offline  
post #50765 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 09:39 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Location: Los Angeles, CA
Posts: 2,810
Mentioned: 18 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1850 Post(s)
Liked: 1108
Quote:
Originally Posted by fletchmath View Post
I can confirm this. I streamed a show on Hulu last night; using the on-screen interface, I got 720p the whole time. Using the hulu app on my phone, I got 1080p the whole time. Same show.

Can't say that there's a noticeable difference in picture quality... I'm more annoyed by Hulu's refusal to stream DD than this, frankly.
If it's anything like Vudu, it may have a settings option for starting resolution. I discovered this morning on Vudu on screen app.

Sent from my SM-G360T1 using Tapatalk
blatz8 likes this.
DisplayCalNoob is offline  
post #50766 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 09:52 AM
Member
 
fletchmath's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 76
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22 Post(s)
Liked: 23
Quote:
Originally Posted by DisplayCalNoob View Post
If it's anything like Vudu, it may have a settings option for starting resolution. I discovered this morning on Vudu on screen app.

Sent from my SM-G360T1 using Tapatalk
I looked for that with the SmartCast Hulu app -- nothing there that I can find.

The behavior is 100% repeatable for me. Casting from on-screen, I get 720p (and 480p commercials...). Casting from the tablet I get 1080p.

@Matt McRae
fletchmath is offline  
post #50767 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 10:18 AM
Newbie
 
Pgcmoore's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2017
Posts: 5
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 1
Quote:
Originally Posted by JimLely View Post
O.K., I know it's off topic but I didn't think you could cast (only mirror) MAXGO.
Correct,

MAX GO does not yet support Chromecast.
Soon, hopefully

Vizio P55-E1
Oppo UDP-203
Pgcmoore is offline  
post #50768 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 10:31 AM
Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2017
Posts: 34
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 25 Post(s)
Liked: 9
Quote:
Originally Posted by rjsmith2007 View Post
It also doesn't do 8bit 4:4:4 [email protected] on hdmi 5. Switch to HDMI 1-4 and use game mode (for low latency) and you'll be able to get 8bit 4:4:4 [email protected]


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
Quote:
Originally Posted by dsertedsun View Post
Try turning off Full UHD Color for input 5.
Quote:
Originally Posted by shoman94 View Post
It does not do 10bit on HDMI 5.

Sent from my ZTE A2017U using Tapatalk


Thank you all and sorry for the delay. TV had some random reboot and had to work with Vizio to get a replacement going and I haven't been on the computer much lately but based on what you guys are sayign I will just move the PC to HDMI 4 since I am not using it.

Thank you all!
ToxiCRabbit is offline  
post #50769 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 11:17 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
JackB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Posts: 3,762
Mentioned: 18 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1413 Post(s)
Liked: 345
I've been a 2014 P series owner for three years and now I'm moving and the buyer of my home is going to buy my P70. The only complaint I have had, and it's not a big one, it that it has the smudge characteristic that that model had. I'm not sure smudge is the right name. It's where the screen when lit seems to have something like a dust layer that's there if you real hard for it. Small complaint but it would be nice if the new P70 didn't have it. Does it?

Jack
JackB is offline  
post #50770 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 11:21 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
skschatzman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 3,602
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2719 Post(s)
Liked: 1611
Quote:
Originally Posted by JackB View Post
I've been a 2014 P series owner for three years and now I'm moving and the buyer of my home is going to buy my P70. The only complaint I have had, and it's not a big one, it that it has the smudge characteristic that that model had. I'm not sure smudge is the right name. It's where the screen when lit seems to have something like a dust layer that's there if you real hard for it. Small complaint but it would be nice if the new P70 didn't have it. Does it?
All TV screens collect dust. There is no magical property that prevents it.

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
skschatzman is offline  
post #50771 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 11:23 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Ph8te's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 19,155
Mentioned: 30 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6425 Post(s)
Liked: 6100
Quote:
Originally Posted by skschatzman View Post
All TV screens collect dust. There is no magical property that prevents it.

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk


Quote:
Originally Posted by JackB View Post
I've been a 2014 P series owner for three years and now I'm moving and the buyer of my home is going to buy my P70. The only complaint I have had, and it's not a big one, it that it has the smudge characteristic that that model had. I'm not sure smudge is the right name. It's where the screen when lit seems to have something like a dust layer that's there if you real hard for it. Small complaint but it would be nice if the new P70 didn't have it. Does it?


I believe Jack is referring to DSE (Dirty Screen Effect). This is apparent in most all LCD TVs to different varying degrees.
stikle likes this.
Ph8te is offline  
post #50772 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 11:32 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
JKR1963's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Posts: 1,185
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 327 Post(s)
Liked: 150
Quote:
Originally Posted by whizzer4113 View Post
How do you get the new remote? Sorry, to many posts to back through to find it. Is it free?
It is here.....https://support.vizio.com/s/remote?language=en_US

If you happen to be in Canada.....that is to the left at the bottom. I filled mine in last Thursday and have not received any shipping notice yet, but hopefully, that is coming.
Christian Reyes likes this.
JKR1963 is offline  
post #50773 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 12:03 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Mattopotamus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Posts: 3,571
Mentioned: 7 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2092 Post(s)
Liked: 2098
Quote:
Originally Posted by Ph8te View Post
I believe Jack is referring to DSE (Dirty Screen Effect). This is apparent in most all LCD TVs to different varying degrees.
I feel like VA panels tend to suffer from vertical banding and IPS panels tend to show DSE.
Mattopotamus is offline  
post #50774 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 12:19 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
stikle's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: The Sovereign State of Eastern Oregon
Posts: 1,535
Mentioned: 13 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 950 Post(s)
Liked: 1120
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mattopotamus View Post
I feel like VA panels tend to suffer from vertical banding and IPS panels tend to show DSE.

My first P75 had bad DSE, and this one has banding...
stikle is offline  
post #50775 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 12:27 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
JackB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Posts: 3,762
Mentioned: 18 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1413 Post(s)
Liked: 345
I was talking about dirty screen effect. The 2014 P70 was an IPS panel was it not?

The question remains though. Does the 2017 P Series suffer from this?

Jack
JackB is offline  
post #50776 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 12:32 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Ph8te's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 19,155
Mentioned: 30 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6425 Post(s)
Liked: 6100
Quote:
Originally Posted by JackB View Post
I was talking about dirty screen effect. The 2014 P70 was an IPS panel was it not?



The question remains though. Does the 2017 P Series suffer from this?


It was a VA Panel.... there is some DSE, the amount can differ from set to set. You'll never really get away from it with LCDs.
Ph8te is offline  
post #50777 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 01:11 PM
Senior Member
 
Dodge DeBoulet's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Posts: 209
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 141 Post(s)
Liked: 107
Quote:
Originally Posted by skschatzman View Post
I have no issues with streaming 1080p.
With Hulu, specifically from the SmartCast "app?"

Quote:
1. Did you guys factory reset after the latest firmware? It's recommended by experienced owners to sometimes alleviate buggy issues and is a good practice as a preventative measure.
Yes, after the first beta with the SmartCast "apps." No, after the latest beta (3.3.18.1). And given @fletchmath 's results, I'm not seeing any point this time around.

Quote:
2. Did you guys properly setup the display network configuration? Properly setup your home network via router/access point? DNS? QOS? Etc.?
Yes, network configuration works fine for all other streaming requirements (including Hulu cast from phone or tablet), as I stated in my original post on this issue.
Dodge DeBoulet is offline  
post #50778 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 01:27 PM
s44
Advanced Member
 
s44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 894
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 30
The new remote came just a few days after filling out the form. Not that I'm actually going to use it... but signing up did push the new firmware.
Jill Moore likes this.
s44 is offline  
post #50779 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 01:40 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
skschatzman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 3,602
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2719 Post(s)
Liked: 1611
Quote:
Originally Posted by Dodge DeBoulet View Post
With Hulu, specifically from the SmartCast "app?"



Yes, after the first beta with the SmartCast "apps." No, after the latest beta (3.3.18.1). And given @fletchmath 's results, I'm not seeing any point this time around.



Yes, network configuration works fine for all other streaming requirements (including Hulu cast from phone or tablet), as I stated in my original post on this issue.
Yes Hulu works fine

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
skschatzman is offline  
post #50780 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 03:16 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Jasonn B's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 1,197
Mentioned: 7 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 485 Post(s)
Liked: 172
Quote:
Originally Posted by O'neil026 View Post
@Kadath since u said u have your XRT136 Remote why don't u share some pictures of it?
Thought you guys might like to see all remotes.



From top: XR6M10
From left: Xrt136, xrt135, factory remote

80" Vizio LED - (60" Vizio plasma - retired)
Harmony 890 Remote
X10 Commander Iphone App = full control of lights, fireplace, pool, shades, from Iphone
X10 IR543 controller
Hunter Douglas motorized shades

 

Jasonn B is offline  
post #50781 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 03:27 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
lujan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 8,859
Mentioned: 37 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4504 Post(s)
Liked: 2548
Funny, those are the same remotes I have as well.

lujan
537 Ultra HD
728 HD
4 SD
lujan is offline  
post #50782 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 04:14 PM
Senior Member
 
Dodge DeBoulet's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Posts: 209
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 141 Post(s)
Liked: 107
Quote:
Originally Posted by lujan View Post
Funny, those are the same remotes I have as well.
LOL, me too. Collect them all!
Dodge DeBoulet is offline  
post #50783 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 05:18 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Jasonn B's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 1,197
Mentioned: 7 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 485 Post(s)
Liked: 172
I miss the backlit remote than came with my 2014 M. They should all be backlit as standard.
blatz8 likes this.

80" Vizio LED - (60" Vizio plasma - retired)
Harmony 890 Remote
X10 Commander Iphone App = full control of lights, fireplace, pool, shades, from Iphone
X10 IR543 controller
Hunter Douglas motorized shades

 

Jasonn B is offline  
post #50784 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 05:32 PM
Senior Member
 
kclfoxtrot's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Location: Minnesota
Posts: 431
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 40 Post(s)
Liked: 33
Quote:
Originally Posted by whizzer4113 View Post
How do you get the new remote? Sorry, to many posts to back through to find it. Is it free?
Sorry, but a couple of dudes on this forum will inform you about the search feature in 3-2-1..... Certainly a friendly value add proposition with no negative commentary.
mstrelau likes this.

Sony 65A1E
LG 65C8
Vizio P65
LG 55EA9800
kclfoxtrot is offline  
post #50785 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 06:51 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2017
Posts: 200
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 161 Post(s)
Liked: 80
Subtitles are messed up with this new firmware. They are half in the picture and half out of the picture! Anyone else notice that?
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	20170807_214720_1502157107307.jpg
Views:	284
Size:	2.51 MB
ID:	2264502  

Last edited by O'neil026; 08-07-2017 at 07:03 PM.
O'neil026 is offline  
post #50786 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 08:42 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
drewTT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: Newport Beach, CA
Posts: 4,577
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2063 Post(s)
Liked: 2189
Quote:
Originally Posted by Jasonn B View Post
I miss the backlit remote than came with my 2014 M. They should all be backlit as standard.


Yeap, a backlit xrt136 without the lame direct app buttons would be ideal.
blatz8 likes this.

LG OLED65E8 | Plinius Hiato | Dynaudio Contour 20 | Dynaudio Stand 6 | REL T/9i | PS Audio DirectStream Junior | Furman IT-Reference 15i | Sony PS4 Pro | Synology DS916+ | Apple TV 4K | BDI Mirage | NEEO | Focal Shape 40 | iFi Pro iDSD | iFi Pro iRack | roon
drewTT is offline  
post #50787 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 09:09 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2016
Posts: 355
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 193 Post(s)
Liked: 223
Been having audio issues since the latest firmware update on the tv with my XboxOne S and my VIZIO SB3851-D0. Before this update the sound bar would switch to the input I would switch to, but now in order to get it to work sometimes I’ll have to switch to smartcast first and play something like Netflix, then I can switch over to the Xbox and the sound will finally switch inputs. Also I have it set to bitstream on both the sound bar and Xbox but audio will sound staticky unless I switch the Xbox to stereo and then back to bitstream. Again these issues didn’t exist for me before this latest beta firmware for the tv. Not looking for any solutions as everything is set up correctly, just wondering if anyone else is having such and issue and if so post about it as well. Thx


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
AirborneMaikai is offline  
post #50788 of 64056 Old 08-07-2017, 10:49 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
CleCakYngMfd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Location: Ohio, USA
Posts: 3,904
Mentioned: 37 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2024 Post(s)
Liked: 721
Quote:
Originally Posted by fletchmath View Post

@Matt McRae

Season 2, episode 8 of Sense8 on NetFlix, time 22:50. The backlight starts to "pump" during this scene. At first I thought it was supposed to (we're watching characters watch a B/W movie off-screen), but it's clearly not correct. This is with 3.3.18.1. P65-C1.


I checked that scene. It's not the ALZ pumping. I turned ALZ Off and it still does it. It's cheap, really-really-I mean really bad, special effects and it kept going on where it shouldn't have. Another poor NetFlix production?

Are middle-grade school kids in the NetFlix post-production room?

I've seen a number of them over time, watching movies and series, only later to find the common theme. They're all NetFlix produced stuff.



.

- PjThis is The End-Age GenerationTime is Running OutQuakes, Sinkholes, Meteors
EvilutionMankind Was CreatedWe Didn't Come From ApesThere Was a Worldwide Flood!
The End of This Age is Near!I'm Ready For The Rapture!Are You Ready?The Time is Now!
CleCakYngMfd is offline  
post #50789 of 64056 Old 08-08-2017, 12:49 AM
Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2016
Posts: 167
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 109 Post(s)
Liked: 107
Quote:
Originally Posted by CleCakYngMfd View Post
I checked that scene. It's not the ALZ pumping. I turned ALZ Off and it still does it. It's cheap, really-really-I mean really bad, special effects and it kept going on where it shouldn't have. Another poor NetFlix production?

Are middle-grade school kids in the NetFlix post-production room?

I've seen a number of them over time, watching movies and series, only later to find the common theme. They're all NetFlix produced stuff.



.

You know that Netflix doesn't "produce" any of that content in the sense you're talking about. They fund it but it's not like they have editors in the Netflix building churning out episodes of their latest hits, they're not a post house. The editing and post-production for Sense8 was primarily done in-house with 2-3 lead editors working directly under the Wachowskis at their Chicago based post house. You can think that the simple effect of emulating a darkened room being lit by a black&white scene changing on a TV out of shot is not executed as well as it could have been, I'm not arguing that (it didn't bother me but it's your opinion), but to say it's following some sort of Netflix show trend is absolutely ridiculous, especially since this show is shot and produced very differently than a majority of the other Netflix originals. And to call a show like Sense8 cheap or to say it has bad special effects is just flat out wrong and shows you clearly haven't even watched more than the 5 seconds you cared to criticize. The show literally got cancelled (with a movie to end it) because the budget was too high to justify any more.
Brandon B likes this.
Daemon11 is offline  
post #50790 of 64056 Old 08-08-2017, 01:23 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
CleCakYngMfd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Location: Ohio, USA
Posts: 3,904
Mentioned: 37 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2024 Post(s)
Liked: 721
Quote:
Originally Posted by Daemon11 View Post

You know that Netflix doesn't "produce" any of that content in the sense you're talking about...


Well, let me put it this way. Since I've watched a number of movies/series since the 1960s to current, I've never seen quite the 'bug-a-boos' in a relative short time span with several years of watching stuff under the Netflix banner.

That TV-watching seen in Sense8 is bad. Real bad. I've seen better in low-budget movies and TV Series.


.



.

- PjThis is The End-Age GenerationTime is Running OutQuakes, Sinkholes, Meteors
EvilutionMankind Was CreatedWe Didn't Come From ApesThere Was a Worldwide Flood!
The End of This Age is Near!I'm Ready For The Rapture!Are You Ready?The Time is Now!
CleCakYngMfd is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Tags
2016/2017 vizio p-series - nice pic(k)! / netflix , best value , D7000 , dolby vision , latest firmware - 6.0.18.1 - previous 5.0.16.1 , Vizio , Vudu

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off