Official Vizio 2016/2017 P Series Owners ONLY Thread UHD/HDR/DV No Price Talk Please - Page 1694 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 288593Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #50791 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 02:46 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Aug 2017
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 0
I know i'm late to the discussion but here is some of my input as a owner since May 2016. with the Vizio P series I can say that I have enjoyed watching the T.V. grow, although I will say living in an apartment high rise with a lot of wireless signals bouncing around I have had one heck of a time keeping the tablet remote synced with the TV or the TV to my network. I got to the point where I hardwired the TV in, although I still kept experiencing problems with the tablet. For the past year I've attempted to use that thing, and even though I use an IPhone and an Ipad among other devices day in and out I absolutely didn't care for it attached to my TV. I think Vizio has made a great decision in bringing a standard remote to the P-series going forward. I would also care to try the on screen apps and would like to ask @Matt McRae if there is still time to add my set to the Beta, the serial # is LTMATLAS0950271

I also have a question if I am too late to join the Beta, I've seen the question asked about other options to purchase the remote that Vizio is making for the 2017 televisions but I have not seen it answered, Will there be a way to purchase the remote separately for the 2016 model year TV's that came without it?

Besides those few quips the TV has performed well, and I even got to see a videogame in Dolby Vision because of it. If I had the desk space I could make it my monitor.
Alaroche is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #50792 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 06:03 AM
Member
 
fletchmath's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 76
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22 Post(s)
Liked: 23
Quote:
Originally Posted by CleCakYngMfd View Post
I checked that scene. It's not the ALZ pumping. I turned ALZ Off and it still does it. It's cheap, really-really-I mean really bad, special effects and it kept going on where it shouldn't have. Another poor NetFlix production?

Are middle-grade school kids in the NetFlix post-production room?

I've seen a number of them over time, watching movies and series, only later to find the common theme. They're all NetFlix produced stuff.

.
@Matt McRae

I turned ALZ off as well (and noted that the effect continued). The reason I thought this might still be an issue with the display is that (a) it occurs even when we're looking toward the TV, and (b) it continues for a bit after the TV is off. Neither makes sense as an effect; it just doesn't seem plausible that this is in the source...

...but you're correct; I watched the scene on a different display, and I see the same effect. It isn't the Vizio. Weird.
CleCakYngMfd likes this.
fletchmath is offline  
post #50793 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 07:50 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
reallynotnick's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 1,141
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 457 Post(s)
Liked: 327
Official Vizio 2016/2017 P Series Owners Thread UHD/HDR/DV No Price Talk Please



Is anyone else getting this problem where it says there is no video signal when there clearly is a signal behind the error message? I've only gotten this since I got on the latest version, it was fine in the beta. To fix it I just power cycle the TV, changing inputs doesn't seem to work as well.

I *think* the error messy might be coming from my Denon X2200, but I've never seen it until recently, and maybe it has nothing to do with the update.
stikle and Oldways7 like this.

Vizio 2016 P65, Denon x2200, 5.0.2 Elac Debut F5, C5, B4, and A4
PS4 Pro, AMD Vega 56, and Nvidia Shield

Last edited by reallynotnick; 08-08-2017 at 07:53 AM.
reallynotnick is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #50794 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 07:53 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
skschatzman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 3,777
Mentioned: 81 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2859 Post(s)
Liked: 1664
@reallynotnick Did you factory reset after the update?

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
skschatzman is online now  
post #50795 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 07:59 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
reallynotnick's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 1,141
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 457 Post(s)
Liked: 327
Quote:
Originally Posted by skschatzman View Post
@reallynotnick Did you factory reset after the update?

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk


Nope, haven't done it for a few versions. If this is going to be the fix for everything we really need a way to export and import settings so that resetting up is way faster.
blatz8 and Oldways7 like this.

Vizio 2016 P65, Denon x2200, 5.0.2 Elac Debut F5, C5, B4, and A4
PS4 Pro, AMD Vega 56, and Nvidia Shield
reallynotnick is offline  
post #50796 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 08:01 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
skschatzman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 3,777
Mentioned: 81 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2859 Post(s)
Liked: 1664
Quote:
Originally Posted by reallynotnick View Post
Nope, haven't done it for a few versions. If this is going to be the fix for everything we really need a way to export and import settings so that resetting up is way faster.
I agree. It would be nice, but unfortunately it's not implemented as of yet. Go ahead and factory reset. Let us know if it persists.

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
skschatzman is online now  
post #50797 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 08:56 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Ph8te's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 19,705
Mentioned: 32 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6729 Post(s)
Liked: 6579
Quote:
Originally Posted by reallynotnick View Post


Is anyone else getting this problem where it says there is no video signal when there clearly is a signal behind the error message? I've only gotten this since I got on the latest version, it was fine in the beta. To fix it I just power cycle the TV, changing inputs doesn't seem to work as well.

I *think* the error messy might be coming from my Denon X2200, but I've never seen it until recently, and maybe it has nothing to do with the update.


Have you tried directly connection (by passing AVR)? That way you can know for sure. I'd try that Before FR.
blatz8 likes this.
Ph8te is offline  
post #50798 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 09:18 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
lujan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 9,338
Mentioned: 43 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4878 Post(s)
Liked: 2886
Quote:
Originally Posted by CleCakYngMfd View Post
Well, let me put it this way. Since I've watched a number of movies/series since the 1960s to current, I've never seen quite the 'bug-a-boos' in a relative short time span with several years of watching stuff under the Netflix banner.

That TV-watching seen in Sense8 is bad. Real bad. I've seen better in low-budget movies and TV Series.
I'm not sure what you're talking about but when I watched "Ozark" this morning there was this red flashing that kept happening on the darker scenes. Kind of hard to describe but can't tell if this is the source on Netflix or the Vizio?

lujan
604 Ultra HD
723 HD
4 SD
lujan is online now  
post #50799 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 09:20 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
skschatzman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 3,777
Mentioned: 81 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2859 Post(s)
Liked: 1664
Quote:
Originally Posted by lujan View Post
I'm not sure what you're talking about but when I watched "Ozark" this morning there was this red flashing that kept happening on the darker scenes. Kind of hard to describe but can't tell if this is the source on Netflix or the Vizio?
I do not see any red flashing when watching Ozark.

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
skschatzman is online now  
post #50800 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 09:35 AM
Advanced Member
 
DirkBelig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Suburban Detroit
Posts: 775
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 394 Post(s)
Liked: 346
Quote:
Originally Posted by reallynotnick View Post


Is anyone else getting this problem where it says there is no video signal when there clearly is a signal behind the error message? I've only gotten this since I got on the latest version, it was fine in the beta. To fix it I just power cycle the TV, changing inputs doesn't seem to work as well.

I *think* the error messy might be coming from my Denon X2200, but I've never seen it until recently, and maybe it has nothing to do with the update.
I've had the exact same problem and posted about it a couple of weeks ago. Interesting that we both have the same X2200 model and we were using the SHIELD TV.
reallynotnick and blatz8 like this.

PimpVision® Quantum: Vizio PQ65-F1 | Denon AVR-X4400H | Def Tech ProCinema 600 + ProCenter 1000 + Monoprice Caliber #4104 (Atmos) + Monolith 10" THX Select (5.2.4) | Nvidia SHIELD (2015) | Apple TV 4K | Sony UBP-X700 | XBOX Project Scorpio | Xbox 360 | PS4 Pro | PS3 | Toshiba HD-A30 | Harmony 650 | Monoprice 8-Port gigabit switch
My DVD Profiler List | DirkFlix: My Movie Viewing Diary and Reviews
DirkBelig is offline  
post #50801 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 09:56 AM
Member
 
-griffy-'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Posts: 187
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 155 Post(s)
Liked: 120
Is there a reason that it says my P65-C1 isn't eligible for a remote when I put in my serial number? Do you have to be in the beta firmware or have the latest firmware already installed?
-griffy- is online now  
post #50802 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 10:08 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
lujan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 9,338
Mentioned: 43 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4878 Post(s)
Liked: 2886
Quote:
Originally Posted by -griffy- View Post
Is there a reason that it says my P65-C1 isn't eligible for a remote when I put in my serial number? Do you have to be in the beta firmware or have the latest firmware already installed?
Is it a replacement? My replacement P75 also said "ineligible" but when I entered the original Vizio that I returned back in April, it worked.
blatz8 likes this.

lujan
604 Ultra HD
723 HD
4 SD
lujan is online now  
post #50803 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 10:14 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
naustin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Deep in the Heart of TX
Posts: 3,223
Mentioned: 56 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1885 Post(s)
Liked: 1217
Quote:
Originally Posted by lujan View Post
I'm not sure what you're talking about but when I watched "Ozark" this morning there was this red flashing that kept happening on the darker scenes. Kind of hard to describe but can't tell if this is the source on Netflix or the Vizio?
Are you watching on a Roku Ultra? The Rokus' have a problem with occassional reds flashes on Netflix 4K (non HDR).
I WANT MORE likes this.
naustin is online now  
post #50804 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 10:36 AM
Member
 
-griffy-'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Posts: 187
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 155 Post(s)
Liked: 120
Quote:
Originally Posted by lujan View Post
Is it a replacement? My replacement P75 also said "ineligible" but when I entered the original Vizio that I returned back in April, it worked.
Nope, not a replacement.
-griffy- is online now  
post #50805 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 10:47 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
skschatzman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 3,777
Mentioned: 81 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2859 Post(s)
Liked: 1664
@-griffy-

Make sure you are entering your serial correctly. Make sure you aren't using 0 for O, I for l, and vice versa. If you can't figure it out, call Vizio.

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
skschatzman is online now  
post #50806 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 10:47 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
lujan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 9,338
Mentioned: 43 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4878 Post(s)
Liked: 2886
Quote:
Originally Posted by naustin View Post
Are you watching on a Roku Ultra? The Rokus' have a problem with occassional reds flashes on Netflix 4K (non HDR).
Yes, it's on the Roku Ultra. Good to know it's not the Vizio...
I WANT MORE and blatz8 like this.

lujan
604 Ultra HD
723 HD
4 SD
lujan is online now  
post #50807 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 10:48 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Location: Los Angeles, CA
Posts: 2,834
Mentioned: 18 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1864 Post(s)
Liked: 1126
GOTG VOL.2 is available on Vudu in UHD DV. Still don't know if, digital code can be redeemed there though.

Sent from my SM-G360T1 using Tapatalk
shoman94 and blatz8 like this.
DisplayCalNoob is offline  
post #50808 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 10:57 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
bobby94928's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Rohnert Park, CA
Posts: 5,703
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 900
I got the new remote shipped when I entered the serial number for my P75-C1. I used the one that I got off of the tablet. I don't have it yet but I received the shipped email. I also don't have the new software either.

Bobby 

bobby94928 is online now  
post #50809 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 11:00 AM
Member
 
tondeezy99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2011
Location: Costa Mesa, California
Posts: 195
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 128 Post(s)
Liked: 101
Quote:
Originally Posted by DisplayCalNoob View Post
GOTG VOL.2 is available on Vudu in UHD DV. Still don't know if, digital code can be redeemed there though.

Sent from my SM-G360T1 using Tapatalk
It states Vudu UHD exclusive, whatever that means. That can either mean you only can purchase direct on Vudu, or its "exclusive" as it has been released early. I cannot wait to see this 4k disc on my P55. Reports are saying this is some of the best HDR to date with WCG making a strong and clear push.
blatz8 likes this.
tondeezy99 is offline  
post #50810 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 11:04 AM
Member
 
-griffy-'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Posts: 187
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 155 Post(s)
Liked: 120
I'll try again when I get home from work, thanks everyone.
-griffy- is online now  
post #50811 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 11:26 AM
Member
 
mud sloth's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Posts: 77
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 23
I've searched around and found some references to this issue, but nothing definitive about its resolution.

I have a 2016 p55 and use a Shield TV with it. The Shield is plugged directly into the TV, which then passes audio to my soundbar. Sometimes, when I pause Netflix (also happens with Plex, depending on the audio codec in use), the soundbar emits an extremely high pitch whine. I did not experience this when my Shield was plugged into the soundbar.

At this point, I either get 4k/HDR and the chance of an ear-splitting screech, or I miss out on 4k/HDR because my soundbar can't pass it to the TV but my ears can be safe.

Anyone else still experiencing this issue with current (not beta) firmware? It looks like the last firmware to reference this issue was from a few months ago.
mud sloth is offline  
post #50812 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 11:30 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
lobosrul's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 2,431
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1168 Post(s)
Liked: 796
Quote:
Originally Posted by mud sloth View Post
I've searched around and found some references to this issue, but nothing definitive about its resolution.

I have a 2016 p55 and use a Shield TV with it. The Shield is plugged directly into the TV, which then passes audio to my soundbar. Sometimes, when I pause Netflix (also happens with Plex, depending on the audio codec in use), the soundbar emits an extremely high pitch whine. I did not experience this when my Shield was plugged into the soundbar.

At this point, I either get 4k/HDR and the chance of an ear-splitting screech, or I miss out on 4k/HDR because my soundbar can't pass it to the TV but my ears can be safe.

Anyone else still experiencing this issue with current (not beta) firmware? It looks like the last firmware to reference this issue was from a few months ago.
Yeah I have the same issue on an M60-d1, and I'm not on beta firmware. Although I always cast for Netflix so its not an issue there.

BTW Plex broke 4k HDR playback about a month ago on Shield TV... is it not the same for you, or did you revert to a previous version?
lobosrul is offline  
post #50813 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 12:22 PM
Member
 
mud sloth's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Posts: 77
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 23
Quote:
Originally Posted by lobosrul View Post
Yeah I have the same issue on an M60-d1, and I'm not on beta firmware. Although I always cast for Netflix so its not an issue there.

BTW Plex broke 4k HDR playback about a month ago on Shield TV... is it not the same for you, or did you revert to a previous version?
I don't have any 4k content in Plex so I haven't been affected by that if it's the case. Other 4k/HDR content via the Shield seems to work fine.

That screeching is really pissing off my gf, though. She doesn't notice the difference between 4k and 1080 so she'd prefer I just route everything through the soundbar first. But I really like my HDR.
blatz8 likes this.
mud sloth is offline  
post #50814 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 12:56 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
lobosrul's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 2,431
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1168 Post(s)
Liked: 796
Quote:
Originally Posted by mud sloth View Post
I don't have any 4k content in Plex so I haven't been affected by that if it's the case. Other 4k/HDR content via the Shield seems to work fine.

That screeching is really pissing off my gf, though. She doesn't notice the difference between 4k and 1080 so she'd prefer I just route everything through the soundbar first. But I really like my HDR.
Watching something in SDR when an HDR version exists would actually cause me physical pain, so I feel you there.

I'd suggest you cast Netflix and any other source you can to the TV (Netflix works great this way), the TV will still bitstream audio through ARC. I only use the Shield for the tiny bit of HDR I have locally because Vizio disabled casting local files with HDR .
blatz8 likes this.
lobosrul is offline  
post #50815 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 01:21 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2000
Location: Ohio
Posts: 3,347
Mentioned: 9 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1280 Post(s)
Liked: 1349
Quote:
Originally Posted by reallynotnick View Post

Is anyone else getting this problem where it says there is no video signal when there clearly is a signal behind the error message? I've only gotten this since I got on the latest version, it was fine in the beta. To fix it I just power cycle the TV, changing inputs doesn't seem to work as well.

I *think* the error messy might be coming from my Denon X2200, but I've never seen it until recently, and maybe it has nothing to do with the update.
I've had the issue since the last two firmware updates, though it's appeared less frequently with the latest version. Anyway, just cycle to the SmartCast input and back and the message should disappear.
shoman94 likes this.
Schwa is offline  
post #50816 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 01:23 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
bobby94928's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Rohnert Park, CA
Posts: 5,703
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 900
My new remote arrived in today's US Mail. Still don't have the new software.

Bobby 

bobby94928 is online now  
post #50817 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 01:39 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Israel
Posts: 1,869
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1137 Post(s)
Liked: 982
Quote:
Originally Posted by mud sloth View Post
I've searched around and found some references to this issue, but nothing definitive about its resolution.

I have a 2016 p55 and use a Shield TV with it. The Shield is plugged directly into the TV, which then passes audio to my soundbar. Sometimes, when I pause Netflix (also happens with Plex, depending on the audio codec in use), the soundbar emits an extremely high pitch whine. I did not experience this when my Shield was plugged into the soundbar.

At this point, I either get 4k/HDR and the chance of an ear-splitting screech, or I miss out on 4k/HDR because my soundbar can't pass it to the TV but my ears can be safe.

Anyone else still experiencing this issue with current (not beta) firmware? It looks like the last firmware to reference this issue was from a few months ago.
I don't have a solution for your particular setup, but you can just cast Netflix directly to the TV and get both Dolby Vision rather than HDR10 and no sound problems.

LG 65B7 | T95N with CoreELEC | Vizio SB3851-D0 | Calibration + Settings (TBD)
Vizio M60-D1 | T95M with LibreELEC | Calibration + Settings
Dell UP2516D | Le Potato with CoreELEC (Development/testing platform)
Vizio M55-C2 (Ex) | Calibration + Settings
The Coolest is offline  
post #50818 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 01:59 PM
Member
 
mud sloth's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Posts: 77
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 23
Quote:
Originally Posted by The Coolest View Post
I don't have a solution for your particular setup, but you can just cast Netflix directly to the TV and get both Dolby Vision rather than HDR10 and no sound problems.
Yeah, I think I might have to go back to that. I got the Shield to have a more user-friendly interface with content. Never was a big fan of casting, especially since the connection seems to drop at random or won't start at all sometimes.
mud sloth is offline  
post #50819 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 03:01 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Israel
Posts: 1,869
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1137 Post(s)
Liked: 982
@mud sloth
If you order the XRT136 remote you should have the new FW pushed with the on screen apps.

LG 65B7 | T95N with CoreELEC | Vizio SB3851-D0 | Calibration + Settings (TBD)
Vizio M60-D1 | T95M with LibreELEC | Calibration + Settings
Dell UP2516D | Le Potato with CoreELEC (Development/testing platform)
Vizio M55-C2 (Ex) | Calibration + Settings
The Coolest is offline  
post #50820 of 64421 Old 08-08-2017, 03:04 PM
Member
 
greensonor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: Ballwin, MO
Posts: 126
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Wondering if anyone can get Amazon Video @ 4K via the new app? I'm on new FW and received the remote. Tried playing some things that were listed as 4K but only getting 1080p. Did a reset after FW install. I own a 2016 P75.
greensonor is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Tags
2016/2017 vizio p-series - nice pic(k)! / netflix , best value , D7000 , dolby vision , latest firmware - 6.0.18.1 - previous 5.0.16.1 , Vizio , Vudu

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off