Official Vizio 2016/2017 P Series Owners ONLY Thread UHD/HDR/DV No Price Talk Please - Page 2130 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 288467Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #63871 of 63935 Old 06-18-2019, 10:09 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
naustin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Deep in the Heart of TX
Posts: 2,892
Mentioned: 55 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1659 Post(s)
Liked: 1034
Quote:
Originally Posted by brownknuckles View Post
No issues with arc over here. Try another cable or a factory reset

Sent from my SM-G965W using Tapatalk
It isn't the cables since it just started with the last beta. A factory reset is the local next step but I may wait until the next public release before the reset. Thanks for the feedback. Factory resets can solve a lot of issues.
naustin is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #63872 of 63935 Old 06-18-2019, 10:12 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2018
Posts: 310
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 207 Post(s)
Liked: 98
Quote:
Originally Posted by naustin View Post
It isn't the cables since it just started with the last beta. A factory reset is the local next step but I may wait until the next public release before the reset. Thanks for the feedback. Factory resets can solve a lot of issues.
Weird suggestion but try reseating the cable, could help? Also try a soft power cycle

Sent from my SM-G965W using Tapatalk
brownknuckles is offline  
post #63873 of 63935 Old 06-18-2019, 10:27 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2018
Posts: 310
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 207 Post(s)
Liked: 98
Quote:
Originally Posted by DaveFi View Post
None with mine either. Are you getting DD+ with AirPlay? Still get DD+ with all the Smartcast based sources like Prime/Netflix/Vudu. It’s just the Apple based content from iPad/iTunes which is DD5.1 standard. Are there any 3rd party apps on the iPad that uses DD+ over AirPlay I can try?
Apparently airplay 2 doesn't support Dolby Atmos.

Sent from my SM-G965W using Tapatalk
brownknuckles is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #63874 of 63935 Old 06-18-2019, 10:59 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
naustin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Deep in the Heart of TX
Posts: 2,892
Mentioned: 55 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1659 Post(s)
Liked: 1034
Quote:
Originally Posted by brownknuckles View Post
Weird suggestion but try reseating the cable, could help? Also try a soft power cycle

Sent from my SM-G965W using Tapatalk
I've done all that. I've ordered new premium certified Monoprice slim cables (shorter 6ft) to reconfigure all my ARC devices then a I'll do the factory reset.
DrBrFrJr likes this.
naustin is offline  
post #63875 of 63935 Old 06-19-2019, 12:35 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
DaveFi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Location: Natick MA
Posts: 18,103
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 735 Post(s)
Liked: 234
Quote:
Originally Posted by brownknuckles View Post
Apparently airplay 2 doesn't support Dolby Atmos.

Sent from my SM-G965W using Tapatalk
Well that’s prett shortsighted on Apple’s part. Does it at least support DD+? You’d think it would support both because all they’re doing is streaming from a source like Chromecast.

XBOX Live: Wagmman
PSN: Wagg
BFBC2: Wagman
Steam: Wag

My Second Life character looks and acts exactly like me except he can fly.
DaveFi is offline  
post #63876 of 63935 Old 06-19-2019, 08:41 AM
Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2016
Posts: 123
Mentioned: 94 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 121 Post(s)
Liked: 143
Quote:
Originally Posted by naustin View Post
How is your ARC working with 7.05.1? My P65-C1 with the latest Vizio 7 beta now gets continuous audio drops every other second. Everything was fine until this last beta release. I chickened out on the Apple beta software.

I am hoping the issue goes away with the non beta since optical is a temporary fix that isn't going to work long term (no DD+/Atmos). Any insights @VizioService
Thank you for your feedback I will forward on this behavior as it is not something I have seen up to this point. I see you purchased some other cables and are planning to do a factory reset please let me know if that resolves this for you.
VizioService is offline  
post #63877 of 63935 Old 06-19-2019, 10:56 AM
Member
 
quaff2001's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 139
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 113 Post(s)
Liked: 83
My P65-C1 will no longer turn on. I got this TV in April of 2016 and it's been problem free until now. The problems first started with the screen splitting down the middle with two different colors on each half. Shortly after, the TV would reboot. The Vizio logo would come up and then it would turn off and back on again, over and over. At first, I could unplug it and hold the power button down for like 20 seconds, plug it back in and it would power on. That no longer works. Pretty disappointing for a 3 year old TV, especially since I really enjoyed it. Any ideas on what is causing this issue? I assume a board of some sort needs replacing.
quaff2001 is online now  
post #63878 of 63935 Old 06-19-2019, 11:27 AM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2018
Posts: 310
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 207 Post(s)
Liked: 98
Quote:
Originally Posted by quaff2001 View Post
My P65-C1 will no longer turn on. I got this TV in April of 2016 and it's been problem free until now. The problems first started with the screen splitting down the middle with two different colors on each half. Shortly after, the TV would reboot. The Vizio logo would come up and then it would turn off and back on again, over and over. At first, I could unplug it and hold the power button down for like 20 seconds, plug it back in and it would power on. That no longer works. Pretty disappointing for a 3 year old TV, especially since I really enjoyed it. Any ideas on what is causing this issue? I assume a board of some sort needs replacing.
Sounds like a motherboard issue from your description. Would be a good place to start if you're looking into replacing boards.

Sent from my SM-G965W using Tapatalk
brownknuckles is offline  
post #63879 of 63935 Old 06-19-2019, 11:54 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
bluechunks's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Maple Grove, Minnesota, USA
Posts: 1,219
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 203 Post(s)
Liked: 263
Quote:
Originally Posted by brownknuckles View Post
Sounds like a motherboard issue from your description. Would be a good place to start if you're looking into replacing boards.
FWIW, I replaced my main board and it was a pretty easy swap. The most time consuming part was removing the 46 (or whatever) screws on the rear. Just be careful to gently unplug the wire harness for the power button as you lift off the cover.

Once opened up, the main board is totally accessible. Just unplug the wires and swap the board.

__________
Visio P65-C1 / Oppo UDP-203 / Apple TV 4K / TiVo Bolt
Yamaha RX-A2060 5.1.4 / KEF iQ / Speakercraft (Ceiling) / Hsu sub / Ruipro 15 Meter Fiber HDMI
bluechunks is offline  
post #63880 of 63935 Old 06-19-2019, 02:46 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
naustin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Deep in the Heart of TX
Posts: 2,892
Mentioned: 55 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1659 Post(s)
Liked: 1034
Quote:
Originally Posted by VizioService View Post
Thank you for your feedback I will forward on this behavior as it is not something I have seen up to this point. I see you purchased some other cables and are planning to do a factory reset please let me know if that resolves this for you.
I did the factory reset and then ran update. The P65-C1 went from 7.0.5.1 to 7.0.6.1 I have not redone the cables yet but some ARC seems to be working w/o audio dropouts. I will try resetting my Samsung N950 Atmos soundbar. The SmartCast Audio section settings don't function correctly even when I delete & reinstall on my iPhone. Using the Vizio remote & TV screen is ok but shows different Audio than the Smartcast App.
naustin is offline  
post #63881 of 63935 Old 06-20-2019, 12:33 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
naustin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Deep in the Heart of TX
Posts: 2,892
Mentioned: 55 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1659 Post(s)
Liked: 1034
@VizioService I had to do a Factory Reset again after the 7.0.6.1 firmware to stop the every second Audio dropouts via ARC into my Samsung N950 7.1.4 Atmos soundbar. The N950 is running the latest firmware from May 2019.

I first got the problem when 7.0.5.1 downloaded this weekend, I thought the issue was my old (2016) Samsung K950 Atmos bar going bad so I upgraded to a new N950.

P65-C1 7.X firmware appears to have problems with Samsung Atmos soundbars w/o factory resets.
naustin is offline  
post #63882 of 63935 Old 06-21-2019, 06:33 AM
Senior Member
 
blatz8's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Location: NC
Posts: 450
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 308 Post(s)
Liked: 106
Quote:
Originally Posted by naustin View Post
@VizioService I had to do a Factory Reset again after the 7.0.6.1 firmware to stop the every second Audio dropouts via ARC into my Samsung N950 7.1.4 Atmos soundbar. The N950 is running the latest firmware from May 2019.

I first got the problem when 7.0.5.1 downloaded this weekend, I thought the issue was my old (2016) Samsung K950 Atmos bar going bad so I upgraded to a new N950.

P65-C1 7.X firmware appears to have problems with Samsung Atmos soundbars w/o factory resets.
I have been having random audio drop outs recently via ARC into my Denon AVR-X4300H. Looks like another factory reset is in my near future.
blatz8 is offline  
post #63883 of 63935 Old 06-21-2019, 08:14 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Rew452's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 1,122
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 134 Post(s)
Liked: 68
Quote:
Originally Posted by blatz8 View Post
I have been having random audio drop outs recently via ARC into my Denon AVR-X4300H. Looks like another factory reset is in my near future.
On my P75-c1 I have had ARC dropouts for at least a year now; as i recall it started a couple of firmware update's ago. So far I just use either Shield ATV or Roku and don't use any of the built-in apps. I recently added the FireTv 4K for Dolby Vision support.

Rew
Vizio P75-C1 | Denon AVR-X4300H00 | OPPO UDP-203 | Tivo Bolt+| Nvidia Shield Android TV | C =Axiom VP150 |FL/FR =Axiom M60 |SL/SR =Axiom QS4 |TFL/TFR =Bose 161 | TRL/TRR =Bose 161 | Sub =Reaction Audio S-15 500W SEALED SUBWOOFER
Rew452 is online now  
post #63884 of 63935 Old 06-21-2019, 01:42 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
naustin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Deep in the Heart of TX
Posts: 2,892
Mentioned: 55 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1659 Post(s)
Liked: 1034
Quote:
Originally Posted by VizioService View Post
Thank you for your feedback I will forward on this behavior as it is not something I have seen up to this point. I see you purchased some other cables and are planning to do a factory reset please let me know if that resolves this for you.
Quote:
Originally Posted by naustin View Post
@VizioService I had to do a Factory Reset again after the 7.0.6.1 firmware to stop the every second Audio dropouts via ARC into my Samsung N950 7.1.4 Atmos soundbar. The N950 is running the latest firmware from May 2019.

I first got the problem when 7.0.5.1 downloaded this weekend, I thought the issue was my old (2016) Samsung K950 Atmos bar going bad so I upgraded to a new N950.

P65-C1 7.X firmware appears to have problems with Samsung Atmos soundbars w/o factory resets.
@VizioService The 7.X firmware is very flaky with ARC on all ports. Today I did a software power cycle from the menu and the ARC audio dropouts started again. Only fix was a complete Factory reset. Audio drops every other second.
naustin is offline  
post #63885 of 63935 Old 06-21-2019, 01:46 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
naustin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Deep in the Heart of TX
Posts: 2,892
Mentioned: 55 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1659 Post(s)
Liked: 1034
Quote:
Originally Posted by Rew452 View Post
On my P75-c1 I have had ARC dropouts for at least a year now; as i recall it started a couple of firmware update's ago. So far I just use either Shield ATV or Roku and don't use any of the built-in apps. I recently added the FireTv 4K for Dolby Vision support.
Unfortunately the only UHD ports I have are on my P65-C1 so audio is still via ARC to my Samsung Atmos soundbar unless I use optical and then no Atmos.
naustin is offline  
post #63886 of 63935 Old 06-21-2019, 04:31 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Rew452's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 1,122
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 134 Post(s)
Liked: 68
Quote:
Originally Posted by naustin View Post
Unfortunately the only UHD ports I have are on my P65-C1 so audio is still via ARC to my Samsung Atmos soundbar unless I use optical and then no Atmos.
Ugh! I see your point; I use an AVR so it's a little more flexible.
naustin likes this.

Rew
Vizio P75-C1 | Denon AVR-X4300H00 | OPPO UDP-203 | Tivo Bolt+| Nvidia Shield Android TV | C =Axiom VP150 |FL/FR =Axiom M60 |SL/SR =Axiom QS4 |TFL/TFR =Bose 161 | TRL/TRR =Bose 161 | Sub =Reaction Audio S-15 500W SEALED SUBWOOFER
Rew452 is online now  
post #63887 of 63935 Old 06-22-2019, 08:02 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
puddy77's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 1,877
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1008 Post(s)
Liked: 1816
With the Vudu app on the display, I am only getting HDR10 playback. But when casting the same movies, I get Dolby Vision. Is there anyone else experiencing this? I’m on firmware 7.0.6.1. And I did a factory reset. @VizioService ?
puddy77 is offline  
post #63888 of 63935 Old 06-22-2019, 08:11 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
skschatzman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 3,492
Mentioned: 75 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2641 Post(s)
Liked: 1576
Quote:
Originally Posted by puddy77 View Post
With the Vudu app on the display, I am only getting HDR10 playback. But when casting the same movies, I get Dolby Vision. Is there anyone else experiencing this? I’m on firmware 7.0.6.1. And I did a factory reset. @VizioService ?
This is an issue with Vudu. Not Vizio. Vudu will need to address this. Not Vizio. All of the native services on Vizio TVs and Home Theater Displays are created and updated by the service providers. Smartcast is a complete web based interface. The native services are not stored directly on the TV/HT Display, but are web based API. Some services do store some files using the cache, but are not stored as apps on an operating system like Android or IOS.

Last edited by skschatzman; 06-23-2019 at 05:56 AM.
skschatzman is online now  
post #63889 of 63935 Old 06-22-2019, 08:15 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
shoman94's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Maine
Posts: 7,169
Mentioned: 199 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5048 Post(s)
Liked: 3574
Quote:
Originally Posted by skschatzman View Post
This is an issue with Vudu. Not Vizio. Vudu will need to address this. Not Vizio. All of the native apps on Vizio TVs and home theater displays are created and updated by the service providers.
Sounds like the smartcast app is messed up if it works fine via cast.

Sent from my LG-H932 using Tapatalk

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Sony LCD Master Series Calibration Thread
My P75-C1 Calibration Settings (5.0.14.1).
Sony XBR-75Z9F, Vizio P75-C1, Pioneer Kuro 5020, Pioneer VSX-1131, XBox One(X), Wii, NVIDIA SHIELD.v1, FireTV 4K-HDR, HDHR Connects, QNAP 431+
shoman94 is offline  
post #63890 of 63935 Old 06-23-2019, 09:16 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2018
Posts: 310
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 207 Post(s)
Liked: 98
Throwing a Hail Mary out here to my fellow switch owners but has anyone got the "Match Tv State" working on their P's? It stopped working several updates ago so I assumed it was a switch problem but it seemed to work fine on a '09 Sony xbr lol.

Sent from my SM-G965W using Tapatalk
brownknuckles is offline  
post #63891 of 63935 Old 06-24-2019, 04:49 AM
Senior Member
 
a61688's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Posts: 266
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 164 Post(s)
Liked: 114
Quote:
Originally Posted by brownknuckles View Post
Throwing a Hail Mary out here to my fellow switch owners but has anyone got the "Match Tv State" working on their P's? It stopped working several updates ago so I assumed it was a switch problem but it seemed to work fine on a '09 Sony xbr lol.

Sent from my SM-G965W using Tapatalk
Seems to work fine with mine. I grab a controller and it'll wake the display up.
a61688 is offline  
post #63892 of 63935 Old 06-24-2019, 08:54 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
naustin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Deep in the Heart of TX
Posts: 2,892
Mentioned: 55 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1659 Post(s)
Liked: 1034
Quote:
Originally Posted by naustin View Post
@VizioService The 7.X firmware is very flaky with ARC on all ports. Today I did a software power cycle from the menu and the ARC audio dropouts started again. Only fix was a complete Factory reset. Audio drops every other second.
I believe the problem can be traced to activating UHD Color on HDMI 1 the ARC port. Things seem stable and HDR content (Apple TV 4K and Oppo 203) is passing through HDMI 1 via my Samsung N950 Atmos SB so maybe the UHD setting isn't required?
naustin is offline  
post #63893 of 63935 Old 06-24-2019, 02:20 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
shoman94's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Maine
Posts: 7,169
Mentioned: 199 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5048 Post(s)
Liked: 3574
Quote:
Originally Posted by naustin View Post
I believe the problem can be traced to activating UHD Color on HDMI 1 the ARC port. Things seem stable and HDR content (Apple TV 4K and Oppo 203) is passing through HDMI 1 via my Samsung N950 Atmos SB so maybe the UHD setting isn't required?
It is if you want 60fps content. Some components like the Nvidia Shield wouldn't even allow 4k unless it's enabled.

Sent from my LG-H932 using Tapatalk
naustin likes this.

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Sony LCD Master Series Calibration Thread
My P75-C1 Calibration Settings (5.0.14.1).
Sony XBR-75Z9F, Vizio P75-C1, Pioneer Kuro 5020, Pioneer VSX-1131, XBox One(X), Wii, NVIDIA SHIELD.v1, FireTV 4K-HDR, HDHR Connects, QNAP 431+

Last edited by shoman94; 06-25-2019 at 07:20 PM.
shoman94 is offline  
post #63894 of 63935 Old 06-25-2019, 07:10 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
puddy77's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 1,877
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1008 Post(s)
Liked: 1816
The Vudu app on the display has updated and is now playing Dolby Vision again like normal.
shoman94, Anago and rhelliott2 like this.
puddy77 is offline  
post #63895 of 63935 Old 06-25-2019, 07:14 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
skschatzman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 3,492
Mentioned: 75 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2641 Post(s)
Liked: 1576
Quote:
Originally Posted by puddy77 View Post
The Vudu app on the display has updated and is now playing Dolby Vision again like normal.
skschatzman is online now  
post #63896 of 63935 Old 06-25-2019, 07:30 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2018
Posts: 310
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 207 Post(s)
Liked: 98
Quote:
Originally Posted by a61688 View Post
Seems to work fine with mine. I grab a controller and it'll wake the display up.
Turns out turning on UHD color messes up CEC control lol.

Sent from my SM-G965W using Tapatalk
brownknuckles is offline  
post #63897 of 63935 Old 06-25-2019, 07:37 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
skschatzman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 3,492
Mentioned: 75 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2641 Post(s)
Liked: 1576
Quote:
Originally Posted by brownknuckles View Post
Turns out turning on UHD color messes up CEC control lol.

Sent from my SM-G965W using Tapatalk
Not on my unit.
skschatzman is online now  
post #63898 of 63935 Old 06-25-2019, 07:48 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
naustin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Deep in the Heart of TX
Posts: 2,892
Mentioned: 55 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1659 Post(s)
Liked: 1034
Quote:
Originally Posted by brownknuckles View Post
Turns out turning on UHD color messes up CEC control lol.

Sent from my SM-G965W using Tapatalk
Are you running 7.0.6.1 beta firmware?
naustin is offline  
post #63899 of 63935 Old 06-25-2019, 11:46 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2018
Posts: 310
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 207 Post(s)
Liked: 98
Quote:
Originally Posted by skschatzman View Post
Not on my unit.
It's sort of device dependant.
For my setup
Apple tv works perfectly regardless
Nintendo switch cec only works when UHD color is off
The PS4 needs to be turned on after the tv or CEC won't work (idk why but that's what happens on the p55
A Panasonic Blu-ray player doesn't work at all lol (never use it anyways)


Sent from my SM-G965W using Tapatalk
brownknuckles is offline  
post #63900 of 63935 Old 06-25-2019, 11:49 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2018
Posts: 310
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 207 Post(s)
Liked: 98
Quote:
Originally Posted by naustin View Post
Are you running 7.0.6.1 beta firmware?
I don't think it's a beta firmware anymore since it doesn't end in .SEM

But this has been the case for some time now with the switch since 5.0 update on the switch.

Never occured until another user had to turn off UHD color to fix their issue to try it with mine. It's solved for now tho

Sent from my SM-G965W using Tapatalk
brownknuckles is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Tags
2016/2017 vizio p-series - nice pic(k)! / netflix , best value , D7000 , dolby vision , latest firmware - 6.0.18.1 - previous 5.0.16.1 , Vizio , Vudu

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off