Official Samsung KS8000/KS8500 Owners Thread - Page 311 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 179940Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #9301 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 11:58 AM
Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2016
Posts: 97
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 92 Post(s)
Liked: 61
Quote:
Originally Posted by Golf Nut View Post
Interesting. Thanks for this post, it sounds like I need to go longer, not shorter! I'll just have to buy an assortment to get it right I guess.

Here's the Sanus mount from Costco for my 65" KS8000:



And here is the Sanus mount from Costco for my 55" KS8000:

Honestly 45mm is fine. Here's what I'm using: https://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B0...?ie=UTF8&psc=1

That was actually linked here before I bought my set. Works perfectly with no issues.
Niquity is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #9302 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 11:59 AM
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 239
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 142 Post(s)
Liked: 189
Quote:
Originally Posted by blenky View Post
That's BS. They say EXACTLY the same for each release. Tossers.
'Grats you're the 26th person to say that already, you sir win eleventeen internets...You've won them all
richbrew, blenky and mrtickleuk like this.
why-me is offline  
post #9303 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 12:00 PM
Member
 
Phantastica's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Posts: 199
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Fired up the early access release of Battlefield 1 on the Xbox One S and was hoping for some HDR goodness, unfortunately it doesn't have support yet. There was mention that it was going to be patched in post-launch, so I guess we have to wait. The lighting has such a great range to it that it almost looks like it could be HDR and the KS8000 does the most with the 8-bit input, but really looking forward to seeing it with a few more stops of dynamic range.
limitz likes this.
Phantastica is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #9304 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 12:32 PM
Member
 
HoundBaby's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: Denville NJ
Posts: 165
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 71 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Quote:
Originally Posted by Niquity View Post
Honestly 45mm is fine. Here's what I'm using: https://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B0...?ie=UTF8&psc=1

That was actually linked here before I bought my set. Works perfectly with no issues.
The Amazon 45 mm bolts are the perfect size to use with the Samsung spacers.
The_Donster likes this.
HoundBaby is offline  
post #9305 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 01:00 PM
Advanced Member
 
sparky7's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: reno,nv.
Posts: 594
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 49 Post(s)
Liked: 39
Quote:
Originally Posted by HoundBaby View Post
The Amazon 45 mm bolts are the perfect size to use with the Samsung spacers.
Would have it killed Samsung to throw in 4 45mm bolts

Had to to a Fastener Co. that a sales counter.

mark
sparky7 is offline  
post #9306 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 01:03 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
mrtickleuk's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2016
Location: Birmingham, UK - you know, the original one!
Posts: 7,306
Mentioned: 182 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5040 Post(s)
Liked: 7360
Quote:
Originally Posted by sparky7 View Post
Would have it killed Samsung to throw in 4 45mm bolts
I agree. I had to buy a bag of 100!
Terminader likes this.

_______________
Denon AVR-X4200W, Arcam Alpha 8P; 5.1.4 setup: Mission 702e, M7C1i, 77DS, 731. Rel T5 Sub. Monitor Audio CT165 4 Tops | LG OLED55C8PLA TV | Samsung UBD-K8500 UHD Blu-Ray

HDMI 2.0 4K modes | Dolby & DTS core+outer audio tracks on (UHD) Blu-Rays | Hello to Jason Isaacs
mrtickleuk is offline  
post #9307 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 02:00 PM
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 239
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 142 Post(s)
Liked: 189
I'm going out tomorrow to grab those bolts so I have them on hand when my tv shows up, I won't have to make the run then. You guys rock!
The_Donster and miguelson like this.
why-me is offline  
post #9308 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 02:02 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
jconjason's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 3,047
Mentioned: 25 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1296 Post(s)
Liked: 2142
Quote:
Originally Posted by smtpecolour View Post
Sure. You're not getting what I'm saying but I have no problem dumping my numbers for colour accurate Rec 2020 on MY UN65KS8000F:
Picture Mode: Standard
Special Viewing Mode: off on all
Picture Size: 16:9 Standard
Backlight: 13
Brightness: 13
Contrast: 69
Sharpness: 50
Color: 50
Tint (G/R): G50/R50: 50
Clean View: Off
AMP: Off
Smart LED: Off
Film Mode: Off
Dynamic Contrast: Off
ColorTone: Warm2
White Balance: R-Gain -1, G-Gain -5, B-Gain 4
Gamma 0
RGB Only Mode: Off
ColorSpace Native

There's pretty much zero chance the white balance number will match any other display. And seeing how that is true, the LUT adjustment built by my system will never match anyone elses.
I'm surprised with your sharpness setting. Granted I don't know everything about a pro cal but typically from what I've seen, read and heard from calibrators is usually the sharpness setting is set to 0, and never higher than 20.
Artman22, n2speed125 and 123go like this.

Samsung 65" KS8000
Denon AVR 6300H
Klipsch 5.1.2
HSU VTF-3 MK5 HP
jconjason is offline  
post #9309 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 02:08 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
jconjason's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 3,047
Mentioned: 25 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1296 Post(s)
Liked: 2142
Quote:
Originally Posted by Niquity View Post
Honestly 45mm is fine. Here's what I'm using: https://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B0...?ie=UTF8&psc=1

That was actually linked here before I bought my set. Works perfectly with no issues.
Those are what I used as well and confirmed with Samsung via email those are what they recommend.
The_Donster likes this.

Samsung 65" KS8000
Denon AVR 6300H
Klipsch 5.1.2
HSU VTF-3 MK5 HP
jconjason is offline  
post #9310 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 02:14 PM
Member
 
miguelson's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 18
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 1
Quote:
Originally Posted by mrtickleuk View Post
I agree. I had to buy a bag of 100!
100? dam.. dont they have an ACE? or hardware store in your area..
limitz likes this.
miguelson is offline  
post #9311 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 02:54 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
blenky's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Hove, UK
Posts: 1,436
Mentioned: 13 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 985 Post(s)
Liked: 889
Quote:
Originally Posted by why-me View Post
'Grats you're the 26th person to say that already, you sir win eleventeen internets...You've won them all
Yes I made my comment when I saw the post. It was only after I did that I saw all the others. LOL.

Samsung UE55KS8000 | Pioneer SC-LX701 | Dune HD Pro 4K | Zidoo Z9S | Apple TV 4K | Nvidia Shield TV (2019) | Samsung UBD-K8500 UHD Player
blenky is offline  
post #9312 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 03:35 PM
Member
 
Mindman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 100
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 35 Post(s)
Liked: 15
So I really want this TV, but the 37 ms lag with 4:4:4 and HDR on is kind of freaking me out. I see that's about 22 ms if 4:4:4 is off, but not having 4:4:4 also freaks me out! Should I get this TV? Am I overreacting?
Mindman is offline  
post #9313 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 03:49 PM
Member
 
Analyst7's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Posts: 106
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 74 Post(s)
Liked: 45
Quote:
Originally Posted by mrtickleuk View Post
I agree. I had to buy a bag of 100!
You could always buy another 24 TVs to fulfill the bolt bag.
Analyst7 is offline  
post #9314 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 03:49 PM
Member
 
gbenrus25's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 49
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 36 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Quote:
Originally Posted by GalacticMouse View Post
So I'm having a hell of a time getting HDMI-ARC to work correctly on my new 55KS8500...

I just bought the TV on Sunday and moved all my HDMI connections directly over from my Vizio M55-C2 (2015) that the KS8500 will be replacing and everything seemed to work great. The KS8500 found my Vizio soundbar (SB4051-C0) quickly and routed the audio to it and set up the universal remote. Everything was great for the few hours I fiddled around with the TV and watched some football.

After turning off the TV and coming back to it a few hours later, I found that the soundbar was no longer recognized. I had to go through the whole setup process again to get it working right, but then it was fine.

This has now happened every time I've turned off the TV for more than a few minutes.

Was anyone else having a similar problem that they were able to fix? Last night I swapped out the (cheap-ish) HDMI cable I was using for the soundbar with the "high speed" cable that came with my XBOX One and re-did the whole setup. I also reset the TV to factory settings and did the same for the soundbar. I'm really just hoping I don't go home to the same issue tonight.

Any advice?
When you say it's not recognized, is that because the sound goes out of the TV speakers? Are you able to go to settings and select "Receiver" as the sound source? If you are and it defaults back to TV speakers after the TV is powered off and then on, then annoyingly, the receiver needs to be turned on before the TV. It's an issue of the TV turning on the receiver but not noticing it initially (probably because the receiver takes a bit longer than the TV to start up) and so, it changes back to TV speakers. Otherwise, you'll need to continually change the speakers to "Receiver" every time you switch the TV on. Alternatives are using a harmony remote to power on the receiver first, then the TV.

If it actually doesn't recognize the receiver at all, try updating the firmware on your TV. I believe older firmwares had issues of the TV no longer recognizing the receiver. If on the latest firmware, try resetting the TV (by holding down the power button on the remote till the tv turns off and then back on) and then run setup again.

Sent from my VS990 using Tapatalk
gbenrus25 is offline  
post #9315 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 03:49 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Words still shaking ?

Quote:
Originally Posted by mzzz73 View Post
I have a couple of questions. I recently purchased my ks8000 55" and was not happy with the picture at first. I had heard that this might be the case until the tv had 100 hours on it. Either way I have played around with the settings and bought a calibration disc which I have used to do a self calibration and I am liking the picture now. Especially when I apply the settings in HDR+ mode. Here are my questions.

1. I get some flickering or shaking/movement of some words/letters especially during commercials. It is especially visible for example during a car commercial when they show the fine print and it seems to mostly happen to words and letters that are white. Any ideas what this is and how to fix this?

2. I used the HDMI cable that came with the TV when I bought it. It is a monster UltraHD 4k HDMI cable. Would upgrading this HDMI cable have a significant impact on the quality of the picture?


Are the letters on the screen still shaking/flickering ? I have the same issue with some words shaking/flickering especially during commercials and was wondering if there was a fix to that
Egbonrazzy is offline  
post #9316 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 03:54 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Letters/Words shaking/Flickering on Screen

I have the KS8000 since August and I absolutely love the TV. I have a couple of weeks before my warranty expires from the retailer.

The only issue I have is some words/letters shake on the screen. This is especially noticeable during commercials. I have tried different HDMI cables and different calibration settings but it hasn't addressed it.

With weeks left before I can return the TV and probably get a replacement, I wanted to see if anybody else has the same issue.
Egbonrazzy is offline  
post #9317 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 04:07 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2016
Location: New York
Posts: 463
Mentioned: 22 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 309 Post(s)
Liked: 470
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mindman View Post
So I really want this TV, but the 37 ms lag with 4:4:4 and HDR on is kind of freaking me out. I see that's about 22 ms if 4:4:4 is off, but not having 4:4:4 also freaks me out! Should I get this TV? Am I overreacting?
Do you usually find 37 ms lag unplayable? What are you going to play that requires 22 ms? My guess is for games, you probably won't notice 4:2:2 vs. 4:4:4. However, you'll notice the 4:2:2 when surfing, etc. If you're ok with switching between PC mode and Game mode on the TV, then you'll probably be fine. If that bugs you immensely, you might want to look elsewhere.
mrtickleuk likes this.
frisbfreek is offline  
post #9318 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 04:20 PM
Member
 
Brian Gniotek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: philly
Posts: 41
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 23 Post(s)
Liked: 12
I know this has been beaten to death , was looking for poll button to make easier but under color tone What do you think is most popular: cool,standard,warm1 or warm 2. I say one of the warms but maybe my lights have a yellow tint to them because i'll be damn but standard isn't that bad....huh warm1 might be best though.
Brian Gniotek is offline  
post #9319 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 04:24 PM
Member
 
Mindman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 100
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 35 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by frisbfreek View Post
Do you usually find 37 ms lag unplayable? What are you going to play that requires 22 ms? My guess is for games, you probably won't notice 4:2:2 vs. 4:4:4. However, you'll notice the 4:2:2 when surfing, etc. If you're ok with switching between PC mode and Game mode on the TV, then you'll probably be fine. If that bugs you immensely, you might want to look elsewhere.
Yes it's for gaming, and rarely regular PC use. I don't actually know how I would find the lag, but my current TV has 22 ms lag @ 4:4:4, so this would be almost double that. Of course that TV is old and "only" 1080p. Decisions, decisions...
Mindman is offline  
post #9320 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 04:50 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Location: Los Angeles, CA
Posts: 29
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 25 Post(s)
Liked: 18
Quote:
Originally Posted by jconjason View Post
I'm surprised with your sharpness setting. Granted I don't know everything about a pro cal but typically from what I've seen, read and heard from calibrators is usually the sharpness setting is set to 0, and never higher than 20.
50 = 0 when in 4:4:4 mode on the Samsung (in other modes it would be 0)
smtpecolour is offline  
post #9321 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 05:47 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
b_rad4's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Ontario, Canada
Posts: 1,196
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 692 Post(s)
Liked: 487
Didn't notice the double imaging until it was mentioned here. Like if I turn really fast in a FPS. I don't think it's something that will bother me at all but it's there.

I've had 2 Samsung LCDs in the past LNT4061f and 46C630 and I'm sure the motion on those were worse and they never bothered me in the slightest.

LG 55C9, Samsung 55KS8000, Panasonic 50VT25
b_rad4 is online now  
post #9322 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 06:06 PM
Senior Member
 
A.Bell's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Location: Woodbridge, Va.
Posts: 402
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 133 Post(s)
Liked: 98
Hey everyone. I set up a 55KS8000 last week for my mother while I was visiting her on my vacation. Everything was working fine for her when I left on Sunday. Of course now she is having a problem streaming Amazon. I've been trying to help her over the phone without success. The Amazon app wouldn't load for her. I assumed she was having the app bug that I've read about here and had her reboot the tv as I've seen suggested here by holding down the power button. My understanding is that she should not lose any settings on the tv,but now it sounds like she's lost her wi fi connection Does the wi if need to be setup again after doing a reboot?
My worst fear was she would run into problems after I came home!
Thanks for any help.
A.Bell is offline  
post #9323 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 06:17 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Repost Video play from flash drive

HELP! i HAVE THIS QUESTION
Re: The Samsung 55KS8000
I have a mp4 video on a flash drive.
1 Will this TV play it?
2 Do I use the USB port on the TV or the connect 1 box or either?
3 Can I use a 18 in. good quality extension cable?[/QUOTE]
BillEllen is offline  
post #9324 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 06:29 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
jconjason's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 3,047
Mentioned: 25 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1296 Post(s)
Liked: 2142
Quote:
Originally Posted by Brian Gniotek View Post
I know this has been beaten to death , was looking for poll button to make easier but under color tone What do you think is most popular: cool,standard,warm1 or warm 2. I say one of the warms but maybe my lights have a yellow tint to them because i'll be damn but standard isn't that bad....huh warm1 might be best though.
Use what looks best to you. It's your money, your TV. Typically warm2 or warm1 is recommended.

Samsung 65" KS8000
Denon AVR 6300H
Klipsch 5.1.2
HSU VTF-3 MK5 HP
jconjason is offline  
post #9325 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 06:36 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2016
Location: New York
Posts: 463
Mentioned: 22 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 309 Post(s)
Liked: 470
Quote:
Originally Posted by BillEllen View Post
HELP! i HAVE THIS QUESTION
Re: The Samsung 55KS8000
I have a mp4 video on a flash drive.
1 Will this TV play it?
2 Do I use the USB port on the TV or the connect 1 box or either?
3 Can I use a 18 in. good quality extension cable?
[/QUOTE]



Hey man, we replied to your first post already. Please look back for it before reposting the same thing. Cheers.
frisbfreek is offline  
post #9326 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 06:39 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2016
Location: New York
Posts: 463
Mentioned: 22 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 309 Post(s)
Liked: 470
Quote:
Originally Posted by A.Bell View Post
Hey everyone. I set up a 55KS8000 last week for my mother while I was visiting her on my vacation. Everything was working fine for her when I left on Sunday. Of course now she is having a problem streaming Amazon. I've been trying to help her over the phone without success. The Amazon app wouldn't load for her. I assumed she was having the app bug that I've read about here and had her reboot the tv as I've seen suggested here by holding down the power button. My understanding is that she should not lose any settings on the tv,but now it sounds like she's lost her wi fi connection Does the wi if need to be setup again after doing a reboot?

My worst fear was she would run into problems after I came home!

Thanks for any help.


AFAIK the wifi should not need to be set up again after a reboot. I know I don't lose any settings after pressing and holding the power button.

That said, I think the Amazon app allows you to force close just the app, i.e. press and hold the back (undo) button. Netflix app does not though.

Good luck!


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
frisbfreek is offline  
post #9327 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 06:41 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2016
Location: New York
Posts: 463
Mentioned: 22 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 309 Post(s)
Liked: 470
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mindman View Post
Yes it's for gaming, and rarely regular PC use. I don't actually know how I would find the lag, but my current TV has 22 ms lag @ 4:4:4, so this would be almost double that. Of course that TV is old and "only" 1080p. Decisions, decisions...


I'd recommend trying out gaming with 37 ms lag before shunning PC mode. You may be pleasantly surprised.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
frisbfreek is offline  
post #9328 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 06:42 PM
Senior Member
 
labman1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Kansas
Posts: 261
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 109 Post(s)
Liked: 27
Quote:
Originally Posted by gbenrus25 View Post
When you say it's not recognized, is that because the sound goes out of the TV speakers? Are you able to go to settings and select "Receiver" as the sound source? If you are and it defaults back to TV speakers after the TV is powered off and then on, then annoyingly, the receiver needs to be turned on before the TV. It's an issue of the TV turning on the receiver but not noticing it initially (probably because the receiver takes a bit longer than the TV to start up) and so, it changes back to TV speakers. Otherwise, you'll need to continually change the speakers to "Receiver" every time you switch the TV on. Alternatives are using a harmony remote to power on the receiver first, then the TV.

If it actually doesn't recognize the receiver at all, try updating the firmware on your TV. I believe older firmwares had issues of the TV no longer recognizing the receiver. If on the latest firmware, try resetting the TV (by holding down the power button on the remote till the tv turns off and then back on) and then run setup again.

Sent from my VS990 using Tapatalk


Thanks I am having basically the same problem with mine. Will not recognize my 7702MKII when I turn the system on and off. I will switch the order and time off turn on and my URC remote..
labman1 is offline  
post #9329 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 06:43 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2016
Location: New York
Posts: 463
Mentioned: 22 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 309 Post(s)
Liked: 470
Quote:
Originally Posted by blenky View Post
Yes I made my comment when I saw the post. It was only after I did that I saw all the others. LOL.


Haha that's why I generally read posts in reverse order if I'm behind by more than a day


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
frisbfreek is offline  
post #9330 of 36638 Old 10-12-2016, 06:53 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2016
Posts: 19
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Ever since firmware 1133, there's no preview on my smart hub. The top banner for each app on the smart hub is blank. I rebooted the TV a number of times and also pulled the plug entirely. Still a blank top banner for every app on the smart hub. This only started happening after FW 1133. Is anyone else having this problem?
s2vjr is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Tags
denon s740h , extra , hdmi input , KS8000/KS8500 , no picture , one connect fail , xbox one s

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off