**OFFICIAL** Entry Level 2016 Samsung 4K UHD KU6300/6500/6600 Series TV Thread - Page 12 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 388Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #331 of 2407 Old 11-11-2016, 07:47 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 17,740
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3203 Post(s)
Liked: 2514
Quote:
Originally Posted by jonno394 View Post
Debate? What debate, please share? The KU6300 does not have a wide color gamut, so at a basic level it cannot support full HDR10. My understanding is it takes the incoming HDR10 signal and interprets it as best it could.
Someone posted something about rtings saying that it was indeed a 10 bit display.
Bond 007 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #332 of 2407 Old 11-11-2016, 07:53 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9 Post(s)
Liked: 1
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bond 007 View Post
Someone posted something about rtings saying that it was indeed a 10 bit display.

That's only half of the requirements for HDR10 tbh, as mentioned, FULL HDR10 requires a wide color gamut as well as higher than average brightness support (the higher tier units have a brightenss of over 1000 nits) and a 10bit display.


the KU6300 does not support the wide color gamut and only offers brightness levels of around an average of 400nits.


It's still a great set though imo and I'm very happy with it

Last edited by jonno394; 11-11-2016 at 08:02 AM.
jonno394 is offline  
post #333 of 2407 Old 11-11-2016, 07:55 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 17,740
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3203 Post(s)
Liked: 2514
Quote:
Originally Posted by jonno394 View Post
That's only half of the requirements for HDR10 tbh, as mentioned, HDR10 requires a wide color gamut as well as higher than average brightness support (the higher tier units have a brightenss of over 1000 nits) and a 10bit display.


the KU6300 does not support the wide color gamut and only offers brightness levels of around 400nits.


It's still a great set though imo and I'm very happy with it
OK. I dont really understand it all so I didnt look into it.
What seems to be the HDMI limitation that it does not support?
Bond 007 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #334 of 2407 Old 11-11-2016, 08:01 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9 Post(s)
Liked: 1
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bond 007 View Post
OK. I dont really understand it all so I didnt look into it.
What seems to be the HDMI limitation that it does not support?

Out of the 3 ports, only the first HDMI socket supports UHD color/HDR content. At present HDMI does not support 4k60fps 4:4:4 HDR10. The bandwidth required isn't available yet. All it means is that if you are using HDR10 you would be using a lesser version so likely 4:2:2 or 4:2:0 or you'd be using 4:4:4 and having the signal interpreted at 8bit.


It doesn't really matter much, changing from 4:4:4 just degrades the picture slightly (usually the sharpness) but likely not to a huge level dependant on how far you are istting from the screen



Last edited by jonno394; 11-11-2016 at 08:05 AM.
jonno394 is offline  
post #335 of 2407 Old 11-11-2016, 08:04 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 17,740
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3203 Post(s)
Liked: 2514
^^
Thanks for the explanation.
Bond 007 is offline  
post #336 of 2407 Old 11-11-2016, 08:09 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
FrankJ.Cone's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2002
Posts: 8,070
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 46 Post(s)
Liked: 95
Quote:
Originally Posted by jonno394 View Post
Debate? What debate, please share? The KU6300 does not have a wide color gamut, so at a basic level it cannot support full HDR10. My understanding is it takes the incoming HDR10 signal and interprets it as best it could.

This has been my experience. I lost hours comparing non-HDR to HDR content (By disabling it on an Xbox One S) and in the end I disabled the HDR. In some scenes it looks better, in some it looked too dark (I imagine the limited brightness). I eventually decided to just go with HDR disabled for (IMHO) a more stable and therefore "Superior" experience.


That said its a GORGEOUS panel and has amazing blacks and no light bleed. I am 100% satisfied with this set.
foghorn2 likes this.

Frank J. Cone

XBox Live / Steam: FCONE

Please do not form any opinion of the content of this post, it is still in BETA.

FrankJ.Cone is offline  
post #337 of 2407 Old 11-11-2016, 08:13 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9 Post(s)
Liked: 1
Yeah I think I'll be doing the same (might pick up a PS4 Pro over the weekend, it's actually the reason I joined here!). Give the tech a couple of years and everything will have settled down and unified and sets for £500 will do everything required, that's my plan. Keep this set (as yous aid, it's a great screen) and then upgrade and give the KU6300 to my grateful mother!
jonno394 is offline  
post #338 of 2407 Old 11-11-2016, 09:22 AM
Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2016
Posts: 31
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22 Post(s)
Liked: 3
Is there a way to rollback firmware updates?
digitaleight is offline  
post #339 of 2407 Old 11-13-2016, 07:21 AM
Newbie
 
jack612's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by ras82 View Post
My Tv is failing the update. I get Failed to update [oaesfin]


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
I've been getting this for the last few days when I try to update my firmware. Anyone found a way to fix this?
jack612 is offline  
post #340 of 2407 Old 11-13-2016, 07:38 AM
Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2016
Posts: 53
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 37 Post(s)
Liked: 9
Quote:
Originally Posted by jack612 View Post
I've been getting this for the last few days when I try to update my firmware. Anyone found a way to fix this?


Posted in the samsung sub in reddit. We are not the only ones.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
ras82 is offline  
post #341 of 2407 Old 11-13-2016, 07:48 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 17,740
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3203 Post(s)
Liked: 2514
1142 here.
Mine just says no update available.
Bond 007 is offline  
post #342 of 2407 Old 11-13-2016, 08:41 AM
Senior Member
 
ScAndal's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Location: Minneapolis, MN USA
Posts: 433
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 28
Quote:
Originally Posted by ras82 View Post
Posted in the samsung sub in reddit. We are not the only ones.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
I am also getting the error. Please cross-post here if you here anything from the reddit threads.
ScAndal is offline  
post #343 of 2407 Old 11-13-2016, 08:45 AM
Member
 
toddincabo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 18
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9 Post(s)
Liked: 1
Satisfied

I live in Mexico and picked up the 40" last week from Costco. It is labeled as UN40KU6000FXZX.
I am coming from a 2014 LG 43" 3d IPS that I woke up to with about 3 corrupt lines of pixels running the width of the screen about two inches from the top which would change all sorts of colors and constantly blink in and out.
I wasn't keen on the IPS panel over VA when purchased but wanted the passive 3d after watching Avatar at a friends house and loved it.
So after trying to clean all the ribbons inside the LG to no avail I went that afternoon and bought this Samsung. These are the blacks I never could have dreamed of getting from the IPS. That IPS glow always bugged the s#!t out of me but I was hoping to ride it out for a couple of more years until 40" range OLED or QD with 3d made it to the shelves (I'm limited in tv space). Now 3d is dead except on the super high dollar sets. Such is life.
I use this KU6000 as a monitor/HTPC through HDMI 1 / PC with a DP to HDMI 2.0 active dongle (R9380X) ,Windows 10 utilizing madVR in potPlayer. Everything looks great with tv settings of 6-42-98-60 with UHD color enabled and HDMI Black Level set to normal. I downloaded a striking UHD Demo and paused it at a certain point that had a bright outdoor patio and large double door opened to a darker indoor scene. I found the NORMAL setting on HDMI Black Level didn't wash out detail as the two other options while still maintaining a great contrast. (Just my preference).
I game a bit and have ROTTR and The Witcher 3 installed and tested both these games and found no lag problems whatsoever for these type of games. The difference I did see was the comparison to the 1080p LG IPS. I push my R9380X to play at 1440p on these two games (using Super Resolution on the LG) to maintain good frames and this VA panel blows the IPS out of the water on contrast. The color difference is probably minimal but with such a contrast difference it truly makes everything ,including colors, so much better.
I also transferred the UHD Demo to a thumb drive to check out what it looked like "raw" and it looked fantastic. The Auto Motion Plus worked as advertised, and looked strikingly like SVP (Smooth Video Project) for pc. Interpolation to the max.
I paid the equivalent of $435 U.S. for this set, and though I'll miss gaming and watching movies in 3d for a while (hopefully), I have no regrets buying this set. Just beautiful.

Last edited by toddincabo; 11-13-2016 at 10:35 AM. Reason: bad spelling
toddincabo is offline  
post #344 of 2407 Old 11-14-2016, 08:53 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Aug 2016
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Can someone please verify this for me...I can't seen to find a definitive answer.

I currently have a hisense H8C and am looking to replace it was a KU6500....the H8C has TWO dedicated HDMI ports that say 4k/60hz. I have my PS4 Pro in one and my PC in another...both showing as 4k resolution.


but, I read online that ONLY HDMI 1 on the KU6500 is able to output 4k at 60hz?? What does HDMI 2 and 3 output to?

I am not 100% concerned about my PC running at 4K..but I have to make sure I can at least get my PS4 Pro to run at 4k at 60hz w/HDR.

thanks a lot!
cms062407 is offline  
post #345 of 2407 Old 11-14-2016, 10:22 AM
Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2016
Posts: 31
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22 Post(s)
Liked: 3
Quote:
Originally Posted by cms062407 View Post

but, I read online that ONLY HDMI 1 on the KU6500 is able to output 4k at 60hz?? What does HDMI 2 and 3 output to?
Where do you see that?
digitaleight is offline  
post #346 of 2407 Old 11-14-2016, 11:10 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Aug 2016
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by digitaleight View Post
Where do you see that?
Hmmm, I am just going off of this from rtings, it is a little confusing to me...

"For sharper text 4:4:4 you must set the input type to 'PC'. For [email protected]@4:4:4 you must enable UHD mode. This is only possible on HDMI1."

So, does that mean that I should hook my PS4 Pro only up to HDMI 1 if I want optimal settings with HDR? Or is HDMI 1 ONLY for PC MODE?
cms062407 is offline  
post #347 of 2407 Old 11-14-2016, 11:51 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9 Post(s)
Liked: 1
Quote:
Originally Posted by cms062407 View Post
Can someone please verify this for me...I can't seen to find a definitive answer.

I currently have a hisense H8C and am looking to replace it was a KU6500....the H8C has TWO dedicated HDMI ports that say 4k/60hz. I have my PS4 Pro in one and my PC in another...both showing as 4k resolution.


but, I read online that ONLY HDMI 1 on the KU6500 is able to output 4k at 60hz?? What does HDMI 2 and 3 output to?

I am not 100% concerned about my PC running at 4K..but I have to make sure I can at least get my PS4 Pro to run at 4k at 60hz w/HDR.

thanks a lot!
Quote:
Originally Posted by cms062407 View Post
Hmmm, I am just going off of this from rtings, it is a little confusing to me...

"For sharper text 4:4:4 you must set the input type to 'PC'. For [email protected]@4:4:4 you must enable UHD mode. This is only possible on HDMI1."

So, does that mean that I should hook my PS4 Pro only up to HDMI 1 if I want optimal settings with HDR? Or is HDMI 1 ONLY for PC MODE?
All 3 HDMI ports can accept inputs of 4k at 60fps. However, HDMI 1 is the only port that can accept and display HDR content/4:4:4 4k60 content.

If you want the sharpest image, or the ability to display HDR content in some form with your PS4 Pro, then HDMI 1 is the port for you. If you're not interested in HDR, or like me your PC is always used and plugged in to HDMI 1, then HDMI 2 will be fine too.
jonno394 is offline  
post #348 of 2407 Old 11-14-2016, 12:00 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Aug 2016
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 0
okay, thanks! that is exactly what I wanted to hear.

So, I will just plug my PS4 Pro into the HDMI 1 (for HDR) and I assume HDMI 2 and HDMI 3 are identical? so, I can plug my PC into either of those?

Thanks, again.
cms062407 is offline  
post #349 of 2407 Old 11-14-2016, 09:28 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by mvpcrossxover View Post
Anyone know how to lock an HDMI input source as PC source?

Every time i turn the PC on, it switches back to HDMI instead of being on PC
I'm having this same issue while my pc is coming out of sleep mode. mvpcrossxover, have you figured out any solution?

Has anyone figured out a reliable fix for this issue?
hbutitta is offline  
post #350 of 2407 Old 11-15-2016, 02:18 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9 Post(s)
Liked: 1
Quote:
Originally Posted by cms062407 View Post
okay, thanks! that is exactly what I wanted to hear.

So, I will just plug my PS4 Pro into the HDMI 1 (for HDR) and I assume HDMI 2 and HDMI 3 are identical? so, I can plug my PC into either of those?

Thanks, again.


It's recommended to have your PC in HDMI 1 as it takes advantage of 4:4:4 which allows sharper text. I'll either be switching the cables all the time in HDMI 1 or just not taking advantage of HDR tbh and plugging my Pro in to HDMI 2.
jonno394 is offline  
post #351 of 2407 Old 11-15-2016, 05:10 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Aug 2016
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by jonno394 View Post
It's recommended to have your PC in HDMI 1 as it takes advantage of 4:4:4 which allows sharper text. I'll either be switching the cables all the time in HDMI 1 or just not taking advantage of HDR tbh and plugging my Pro in to HDMI 2.

Thanks for the reply. I actually just put the PS4 Pro in HDMI and PC in HDMI 2. It works just fine for me. However, I wasn't super impressed by the HDR anyway..but that was to be expected, since it isn't "real HDR"...certainly, nothing like my 65" 8500 in the living room..now, that is a pretty impressive HDR
cms062407 is offline  
post #352 of 2407 Old 11-15-2016, 03:27 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 8
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Hi, I'm just curious if anyone can speak on the HDR performance of this series? Like, is it even noticable at all? The 50inch will only be 400 on Black Friday and I'm really considering it, but only if HDR makes a noticeable difference a regular 4k TV. I know it doesn't have a wide color gamut and it doesn't get super bright, but stuff like the P series and Samsung's 8000 series is a bit out of my budget.
Kenjionigod is offline  
post #353 of 2407 Old 11-15-2016, 03:54 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 17,740
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3203 Post(s)
Liked: 2514
Quote:
Originally Posted by Kenjionigod View Post
Hi, I'm just curious if anyone can speak on the HDR performance of this series? Like, is it even noticable at all? The 50inch will only be 400 on Black Friday and I'm really considering it, but only if HDR makes a noticeable difference a regular 4k TV. I know it doesn't have a wide color gamut and it doesn't get super bright, but stuff like the P series and Samsung's 8000 series is a bit out of my budget.
Read this thread.

Licence to Kill
Bond 007 is offline  
post #354 of 2407 Old 11-15-2016, 06:37 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Bluetooth Connect

I have the KU6300 43" model. I was trying to hookup a Bluetooth headphone I purchased from Amazon to this TV so I could use the headphone to listen to TV instead of using TV speakers. I go to audio setup and do the Bluetooth audio connection and TV does not see any headphone or in fact any Bluetooth device. I tried this connecting using two different Bluetooth headphones and TV still does not see any Bluetooth device including my phone which has Bluetooth turned on.

I called Samsung support number and first the tech support guy says something wrong with my Bluetooth headphone, I told him I tried two different headphones and TV don't see neither on Bluetooth, then he says my model does not have Bluetooth which I told him, your website and manual says it does have Bluetooth headphone option. He then says, well the reason you TV doesn't see your headphone on Bluetooth is because it is a "headphone" and not a "headset"

According to him, headset has microphone capability and my Bluetooth headphone does not have microphone and so TV does not recognize. This seems like total BS to me. Anyone tried the Bluetooth audio function on this TV and can confirm that bluetooth headphones work? Also, I am thinking the TV should be able to recognize any Bluetooth device including my android phone but TV does not see any bluetooth audio device when I run that menu.

Any information on this would be appreciated.
sacchoe is offline  
post #355 of 2407 Old 11-15-2016, 08:16 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: May 2016
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 1
Quote:
Originally Posted by sacchoe View Post
I have the KU6300 43" model. I was trying to hookup a Bluetooth headphone I purchased from Amazon to this TV so I could use the headphone to listen to TV instead of using TV speakers. I go to audio setup and do the Bluetooth audio connection and TV does not see any headphone or in fact any Bluetooth device. I tried this connecting using two different Bluetooth headphones and TV still does not see any Bluetooth device including my phone which has Bluetooth turned on.

I called Samsung support number and first the tech support guy says something wrong with my Bluetooth headphone, I told him I tried two different headphones and TV don't see neither on Bluetooth, then he says my model does not have Bluetooth which I told him, your website and manual says it does have Bluetooth headphone option. He then says, well the reason you TV doesn't see your headphone on Bluetooth is because it is a "headphone" and not a "headset"

According to him, headset has microphone capability and my Bluetooth headphone does not have microphone and so TV does not recognize. This seems like total BS to me. Anyone tried the Bluetooth audio function on this TV and can confirm that bluetooth headphones work? Also, I am thinking the TV should be able to recognize any Bluetooth device including my android phone but TV does not see any bluetooth audio device when I run that menu.

Any information on this would be appreciated.
I have the UN55KU6500 and it works with a Polaroid 3 Piece Bluetooth Speaker System that I got from Biglots. This Bluetooth Speaker System doesn't have a microphone.
ddw2525 is offline  
post #356 of 2407 Old 11-15-2016, 08:29 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by ddw2525 View Post
I have the UN55KU6500 and it works with a Polaroid 3 Piece Bluetooth Speaker System that I got from Biglots. This Bluetooth Speaker System doesn't have a microphone.
Samsung tech support is a joke. It seems like all they did was try to shift the problem on my end instead of trying to help me. Saying my headphone was defective, TV does not have bluetooth, etc...

Does you TV recognize your phone's bluetooth if you do a bluetooth scan using your TV? I mean does it show on your TV screen that bluetooth device are available?
sacchoe is offline  
post #357 of 2407 Old 11-15-2016, 08:35 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 8
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bond 007 View Post
Read this thread.
I did, pointing out specs and that it doesn't have a wide color gamut isn't what I'm looking for. I want people's opinion from what they as with their eyes.
Kenjionigod is offline  
post #358 of 2407 Old 11-15-2016, 08:36 PM
Senior Member
 
WarpSpeed2013's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2013
Posts: 212
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 150 Post(s)
Liked: 78
I'm looking into this TV as it seems to a good "bang for your buck" option. However I've noticed a lot of reviews on Best Buy and a decent amount of reviews on Amazon reference an issue with the screen going black off and on when viewing HDMI sources. Has anyone else experienced this issue and is it still a problem?
WarpSpeed2013 is offline  
post #359 of 2407 Old 11-15-2016, 08:36 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 8
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bond 007 View Post
Read this thread.
I did, pointing out specs and that it doesn't have a wide color gamut isn't what I'm looking for. I want people's opinion from what they saw with their eyes.
Kenjionigod is offline  
post #360 of 2407 Old 11-16-2016, 02:01 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 17,740
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3203 Post(s)
Liked: 2514
Quote:
Originally Posted by WarpSpeed2013 View Post
I'm looking into this TV as it seems to a good "bang for your buck" option. However I've noticed a lot of reviews on Best Buy and a decent amount of reviews on Amazon reference an issue with the screen going black off and on when viewing HDMI sources. Has anyone else experienced this issue and is it still a problem?
HDMI handshake issues.
Not the tvs fault. Could be specific devices, cables, etc.

Licence to Kill
Bond 007 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off