TCL Launches P-Series & C-Series 4K Roku TVs with HDR Dolby Vision Launch - Page 26 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 1218Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #751 of 1431 Old 06-06-2017, 03:46 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: May 2016
Posts: 470
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 382 Post(s)
Liked: 139
Quote:
Originally Posted by po90260 View Post
I don't see that. What page?
Im just messin around lol.

Ive never seen a tv with a camera or mic, but the remote has a mic for voice search.
theboomr likes this.
Fascinate is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #752 of 1431 Old 06-06-2017, 03:46 PM - Thread Starter
Mark Henninger
 
imagic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Location: Philadelphia, PA
Posts: 16,101
Mentioned: 442 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9171 Post(s)
Liked: 16174
Quote:
Originally Posted by Fascinate View Post
Its listed in the user manual the only reason the TV is so good for the price is its spying capabilities.
Quote:
Originally Posted by po90260 View Post
I don't see that. What page?
Lol
THX1720 and theboomr like this.

Mark Henninger
Editor, AVS Forum
imagic is offline  
post #753 of 1431 Old 06-06-2017, 04:23 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Location: Brooklyn, NY
Posts: 471
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 320 Post(s)
Liked: 153
Quote:
Originally Posted by jakejm79 View Post
If the display on your screen blacks out when changing between different TV ... then it is changing the refresh rate.
Is that what's happening when switching between stations while watching cable?

I always thought it was due to the switch from a 720p channel to a 1080i, or vice versa. When I set the cable box to accept 720p and 1080i the TV will do that...it switches channels, then goes black for a second and then the comes back. However, if I uncheck one of the resolutions (e.g. uncheck 720p and only leave 1080i selected) then the screen going black doesn't happen when changing channels. I've been meaning to ask this question for a while as it's kind of annoying, but I'm assuming it's best to leave both resolutions checked, right? (This is on my Samsung JS8500 btw)
Tmein likes this.
WiscoNYC is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #754 of 1431 Old 06-06-2017, 04:32 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Israel
Posts: 1,869
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1137 Post(s)
Liked: 982
@WiscoNYC

When the source switches resolutions or refresh rates, the display must resync with your source, that's why the screen goes black for second.
If the TV switches to 48Hz internally, you're not going to notice it.

@imagic

Can you check if it can also handle 24p via 60p and 24p via 60i?
I normally just use rting's test video and my phone camera set to 1 sec shutter speed, seems to work pretty well, and it's quick and easy.
theboomr likes this.

LG 65B7 | T95N with CoreELEC | Vizio SB3851-D0 | Calibration + Settings (TBD)
Vizio M60-D1 | T95M with LibreELEC | Calibration + Settings
Dell UP2516D | Le Potato with CoreELEC (Development/testing platform)
Vizio M55-C2 (Ex) | Calibration + Settings
The Coolest is offline  
post #755 of 1431 Old 06-06-2017, 05:23 PM
Member
 
tedrik's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Posts: 158
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 98 Post(s)
Liked: 38
How's the build quality..upscale in appearance? I know this is the "performance" model, but hope it has a somewhat upscale look.
tedrik is offline  
post #756 of 1431 Old 06-06-2017, 05:33 PM
Member
 
GmdVT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Arlington, VA
Posts: 124
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 99 Post(s)
Liked: 39
The 65 needs to come out asap, my VT60 is slowly dying, dimmer faded colors and horrendous motion blur during video games. I can literally see a shadow of the previous frame if I move fast, like the screen is not refreshing even at 30 Hz.
GmdVT is offline  
post #757 of 1431 Old 06-06-2017, 05:48 PM
Member
 
eagles7251's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 91
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 73 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Sorry just discovered this thread and now I am very I interested. Quick question, are there any major differences between the 50' inch and 55' inch sets? Thanks!
eagles7251 is offline  
post #758 of 1431 Old 06-06-2017, 06:43 PM
Advanced Member
 
rmz76's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 528
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 90 Post(s)
Liked: 104
Quote:
Originally Posted by eagles7251 View Post
Sorry just discovered this thread and now I am very I interested. Quick question, are there any major differences between the 50' inch and 55' inch sets? Thanks!
50" (50P607) and 65" (65P607) versions of this model will not be available until later this year. This thread is based on a pre-release demo 55P607. Demo units for the 50" and 65" model haven't been "launched" so no one can answer your question. The 55P607 is not available at retail yet but expected middle of this month.
Ricker62 and theboomr like this.

Last edited by rmz76; 06-06-2017 at 06:46 PM.
rmz76 is offline  
post #759 of 1431 Old 06-06-2017, 06:47 PM
Advanced Member
 
henhowc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: 90025
Posts: 649
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 223 Post(s)
Liked: 120
Quote:
Originally Posted by GmdVT View Post
The 65 needs to come out asap, my VT60 is slowly dying, dimmer faded colors and horrendous motion blur during video games. I can literally see a shadow of the previous frame if I move fast, like the screen is not refreshing even at 30 Hz.
same boat here. my kuro 9g is experiencing the dreaded 8 blinking blue lights issue. would go for the 55incher but 50 to 55 doesn't seem like enough of an upgrade. hopefully its this year and my plasma can survive a few more months.
sheshechic likes this.
henhowc is offline  
post #760 of 1431 Old 06-06-2017, 06:51 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
sheshechic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Suffolk, VA
Posts: 3,282
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 294 Post(s)
Liked: 253
Quote:
Originally Posted by GmdVT View Post
The 65 needs to come out asap, my VT60 is slowly dying, dimmer faded colors and horrendous motion blur during video games. I can literally see a shadow of the previous frame if I move fast, like the screen is not refreshing even at 30 Hz.



My 2 ST60s are still killing it. The only change I've noticed is that I've seen some image retention lately.

You can call me Sheila.
sheshechic is offline  
post #761 of 1431 Old 06-06-2017, 07:00 PM
Advanced Member
 
rmz76's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 528
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 90 Post(s)
Liked: 104
I thought this may be a positive contribution to this thread. Here's an interesting article on Amazon's shipping estimation practices.

http://theconservativeincomeinvestor...ar-in-advance/
FuB01 likes this.
rmz76 is offline  
post #762 of 1431 Old 06-06-2017, 07:01 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
sheshechic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Suffolk, VA
Posts: 3,282
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 294 Post(s)
Liked: 253
I've come to realize that I really do need the 65"... no doubt about it. Also, buying two tvs this year really isn't necessary. I had to cancel my order for the 55"... and my heart is both lusting and breaking, all at the same time.

You can call me Sheila.
sheshechic is offline  
post #763 of 1431 Old 06-06-2017, 07:05 PM
Senior Member
 
jakejm79's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 237
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 102 Post(s)
Liked: 95
Quote:
Originally Posted by WiscoNYC View Post
Quote:
Originally Posted by jakejm79 View Post
If the display on your screen blacks out when changing between different TV ... then it is changing the refresh rate.
Is that what's happening when switching between stations while watching cable?

I always thought it was due to the switch from a 720p channel to a 1080i, or vice versa. When I set the cable box to accept 720p and 1080i the TV will do that...it switches channels, then goes black for a second and then the comes back. However, if I uncheck one of the resolutions (e.g. uncheck 720p and only leave 1080i selected) then the screen going black doesn't happen when changing channels. I've been meaning to ask this question for a while as it's kind of annoying, but I'm assuming it's best to leave both resolutions checked, right? (This is on my Samsung JS8500 btw)
Quote:
Originally Posted by The Coolest View Post
@WiscoNYC

When the source switches resolutions or refresh rates, the display must resync with your source, that's why the screen goes black for second.
If the TV switches to 48Hz internally, you're not going to notice it.

@imagic

Can you check if it can also handle 24p via 60p and 24p via 60i?
I normally just use rting's test video and my phone camera set to 1 sec shutter speed, seems to work pretty well, and it's quick and easy.
I guess I should have clarified, assume the two different sources are the same resolution then the blacking out is refresh rate changing. But it can also do for resolution changing it both.
Most of my media otatv, movies, TV shows are played over a Kodi box that upscales everything non 1080 to 1080 so the only thing that changes is the refresh rate.
jakejm79 is offline  
post #764 of 1431 Old 06-06-2017, 07:08 PM
Member
 
eagles7251's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 91
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 73 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Quote:
Originally Posted by rmz76 View Post
Quote:
Originally Posted by eagles7251 View Post
Sorry just discovered this thread and now I am very I interested. Quick question, are there any major differences between the 50' inch and 55' inch sets? Thanks!
50" (50P607) and 65" (65P607) versions of this model will not be available until later this year. This thread is based on a pre-release demo 55P607. Demo units for the 50" and 65" model haven't been "launched" so no one can answer your question. The 55P607 is not available at retail yet but expected middle of this month.
Thanks! I am not in a rush so I have no problem waiting.
eagles7251 is offline  
post #765 of 1431 Old 06-06-2017, 07:54 PM
Member
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 20
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 7
Quote:
Originally Posted by Smackrabbit View Post
I just added some of the HDR measurements to my review of the TCL. You can adjust the CMS to improve the colors in some cases, but it created a few where there were spikes that were bad, so I reset it and left it alone. I'd rather have the overall average error be 1.7 with no spikes than 1.4 with some spikes.

The main issue with the TCL some people will have is the EOTF they implement. It isn't tracking perfectly to what it should, as they try to preserve more detail at the top end. As part of a Wirecutter piece, I had all my neighbors over yesterday to compare the TCL, the Vizio P65, and the Sony X900E side-by-side-by-side. All calibrated, using an HDMI splitter to feed them all HDR. People were split between the TCL and Sony, with some liking the extra brightness on some HDR content, and some liking the extra detail from the TCL EOTF and thinking HDR on the Sony can be almost too bright and vivid. Everyone liked those two more than the Vizio, though.

The SDR data is virtually perfect as well. As I mentioned you can see the dynamic backlight in certain cases, but most people won't IMO. Turning it down to medium makes it still work fine and not be as apparent in those situations. I also highly prefer Roku to Android, but I'll try to check in here a bit to see questions people have.
I just want to know how's the TV when it comes to watching sports and fast moving scenes. Can you watch the NBA tomorrow, please.
reptilexcq is offline  
post #766 of 1431 Old 06-06-2017, 11:37 PM
Newbie
 
DweeB0's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2014
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I just saw there's no component input.
That's a darn shame.

Anybody have any experience with component to hdmi converters?

If using a converter adds latency I'd most likely be better off with a KU/MU 6300.
DweeB0 is offline  
post #767 of 1431 Old 06-07-2017, 01:41 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jun 2017
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by Alexious View Post
I just contacted TLC Europe's PR Manager about this (I work as a press member for a tech site). I'll let you know if I get a reply.
So, did you get an answer? Please let us know, I would appreciate it.

I actually bought a 65' P60 (the model is P6046) from amazon here in Germany. I am a complete newbie about audio/video in general. What I can say is that it has Android TV (very focused on Asia market, I would say...) and the available options from the settings (like micro dimming, dynamic contrast, dynamic backlight...) make me believe it has at least some of those bells and whistles...

I have no other TV to compare, but I can say that when all of those options are "calibrated" (mostly ON or HIGH), the contrast looks good. I played games in it (normal ps4) and I don't know... sometimes when playing Skyrim SE some dark areas felt like they were missing details... I will still do a test about HDR with the horizon zero dawn to see the difference, though...

Unfortunately the TV apparently took a hit (the Styrofoam was broken when I opened it) and the right side of the TV shows some serious "light leaking", almost a "bloom effect", and I will have it returned.

In the end, if the TV is not as good, I might save up a bit more and buy a better one.
GiovanniM is offline  
post #768 of 1431 Old 06-07-2017, 04:34 AM
Senior Member
 
Ausdaddy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2002
Posts: 380
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 53 Post(s)
Liked: 23
Quote:
Originally Posted by reptilexcq View Post
I just want to know how's the TV when it comes to watching sports and fast moving scenes. Can you watch the NBA tomorrow, please.


It's in his review and a few pages back in this thread. Basketball looked good next to the 120Hz panels being tested. They were only slightly better.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
Ausdaddy is offline  
post #769 of 1431 Old 06-07-2017, 07:04 AM
Senior Member
 
d34dl1n3r's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 462
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 106 Post(s)
Liked: 47
Thanks for the clarifications on the pulldown with 24p content. Great to know the tv handles it fine.

Next concern.... PC gaming on a 60Hz vs 120Hz... when my GPU is plenty good to provide fps WELL above 60. I read that some televisions are overclockable??? This article specifically talks about it... is it possible with this television? I hate having to enable vsync to prevent tearing - as it locks the frames to 60. Maybe that article is nonsense? I don't know. If I knew what I was talking about... I wouldn't be here asking about it. LOL!

Edit: Forgot link to article.
https://www.blurbusters.com/overclock/120hz-pc-to-tv/
d34dl1n3r is offline  
post #770 of 1431 Old 06-07-2017, 07:19 AM
Senior Member
 
mrcorbo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2002
Posts: 207
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 45 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by d34dl1n3r View Post
Thanks for the clarifications on the pulldown with 24p content. Great to know the tv handles it fine.

Next concern.... PC gaming on a 60Hz vs 120Hz... when my GPU is plenty good to provide fps WELL above 60. I read that some televisions are overclockable??? This article specifically talks about it... is it possible with this television? I hate having to enable vsync to prevent tearing - as it locks the frames to 60. Maybe that article is nonsense? I don't know. If I knew what I was talking about... I wouldn't be here asking about it. LOL!

Edit: Forgot link to article.
https://www.blurbusters.com/overclock/120hz-pc-to-tv/

at 4k?!
mrcorbo is offline  
post #771 of 1431 Old 06-07-2017, 08:09 AM
Senior Member
 
d34dl1n3r's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 462
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 106 Post(s)
Liked: 47
Quote:
Originally Posted by mrcorbo View Post
at 4k?!
No silly. I don't run games at 4k. I'm asking because my current television is also 60Hz native. There is massive screen tearing when playing PC games on it, unless I turn on VSync, which locks the frames to the panels native refresh rate. If the panel was 120Hz native, I would be getting 120fps with VSync enabled on games that I can reach above and beyond 120fps with VSync off.
d34dl1n3r is offline  
post #772 of 1431 Old 06-07-2017, 08:12 AM
 
alexanderg823's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Posts: 3,449
Mentioned: 16 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3128 Post(s)
Liked: 2544
Quote:
Originally Posted by d34dl1n3r View Post
No silly. I don't run games at 4k. I'm asking because my current television is also 60Hz native. There is massive screen tearing when playing PC games on it, unless I turn on VSync, which locks the frames to the panels native refresh rate. If the panel was 120Hz native, I would be getting 120fps with VSync enabled on games that I can reach above and beyond 120fps with VSync off.
vsync doesn't lock, it caps. huge difference.

lock means there's no min-max variance from the specified refresh rate. cap just lowers the max to match the refresh rate, but you can still have lower fps than the refresh rate - in double buffered vsync's case, divisors of the refresh rate.
alexanderg823 is offline  
post #773 of 1431 Old 06-07-2017, 08:17 AM - Thread Starter
Mark Henninger
 
imagic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Location: Philadelphia, PA
Posts: 16,101
Mentioned: 442 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9171 Post(s)
Liked: 16174
Quote:
Originally Posted by d34dl1n3r View Post
No silly. I don't run games at 4k. I'm asking because my current television is also 60Hz native. There is massive screen tearing when playing PC games on it, unless I turn on VSync, which locks the frames to the panels native refresh rate. If the panel was 120Hz native, I would be getting 120fps with VSync enabled on games that I can reach above and beyond 120fps with VSync off.
My GTX 980 does not present 720p, 1080p or 4K resolution options beyond 60p when connected to the TCL.

Mark Henninger
Editor, AVS Forum
imagic is offline  
post #774 of 1431 Old 06-07-2017, 08:28 AM
Advanced Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Posts: 519
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 352 Post(s)
Liked: 226
Quote:
Originally Posted by imagic View Post
My GTX 980 does not present 720p, 1080p or 4K resolution options beyond 60p when connected to the TCL.
Have you tried setting a custom resolution with higher refresh rate in Nvidia control panel?
d34dl1n3r likes this.
theboomr is offline  
post #775 of 1431 Old 06-07-2017, 08:29 AM
Senior Member
 
d34dl1n3r's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 462
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 106 Post(s)
Liked: 47
Quote:
Originally Posted by alexanderg823 View Post
vsync doesn't lock, it caps. huge difference.

lock means there's no min-max variance from the specified refresh rate. cap just lowers the max to match the refresh rate, but you can still have lower fps than the refresh rate - in double buffered vsync's case, divisors of the refresh rate.
You knew what I meant. Of course I can get lower than 60 with VSync on.

Quote:
Originally Posted by imagic View Post
My GTX 980 does not present 720p, 1080p or 4K resolution options beyond 60p when connected to the TCL.
Thank you. Did you try custom resolutions, ToastyX, powerstrip, or a manual EDID override to see if it can be "overclocked/forced" as outlined in the article I linked? Unrelated... can you make a video or at least images of the televisions setup menus?
d34dl1n3r is offline  
post #776 of 1431 Old 06-07-2017, 08:48 AM - Thread Starter
Mark Henninger
 
imagic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Location: Philadelphia, PA
Posts: 16,101
Mentioned: 442 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9171 Post(s)
Liked: 16174
Quote:
Originally Posted by d34dl1n3r View Post
You knew what I meant. Of course I can get lower than 60 with VSync on.



Thank you. Did you try custom resolutions, ToastyX, powerstrip, or a manual EDID override to see if it can be "overclocked/forced" as outlined in the article I linked? Unrelated... can you make a video or at least images of the televisions setup menus?
I'm at a point where I have to pay attention to some other stuff and can't get too granular with this TV. But, I will be working on a review so at some point yes, a video of the menus is doable. I'm not all that interested in trying to force this TV to do something the manufacturer did not intend it to.
d34dl1n3r and sheshechic like this.

Mark Henninger
Editor, AVS Forum
imagic is offline  
post #777 of 1431 Old 06-07-2017, 09:00 AM
Advanced Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Posts: 519
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 352 Post(s)
Liked: 226
Quote:
Originally Posted by imagic View Post
I'm at a point where I have to pay attention to some other stuff and can't get too granular with this TV. But, I will be working on a review so at some point yes, a video of the menus is doable. I'm not all that interested in trying to force this TV to do something the manufacturer did not intend it to.
@d34dl1n3r , whenever I get my TV from Amazon, I will plug in my PC and test custom resolutions with Nvidia control panel, if no one else has tested it by then
d34dl1n3r likes this.
theboomr is offline  
post #778 of 1431 Old 06-07-2017, 09:16 AM
Senior Member
 
mrcorbo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2002
Posts: 207
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 45 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by theboomr View Post
@d34dl1n3r , whenever I get my TV from Amazon, I will plug in my PC and test custom resolutions with Nvidia control panel, if no one else has tested it by then
If you do, make sure you run this. https://www.testufo.com/#test=frameskipping

Many TVs (including mine) will happily accept a 120Hz signal at 1080p, but will drop every other frame on display yielding no real benefit.
d34dl1n3r likes this.
mrcorbo is offline  
post #779 of 1431 Old 06-07-2017, 09:20 AM
Senior Member
 
mrcorbo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2002
Posts: 207
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 45 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by d34dl1n3r View Post
No silly. I don't run games at 4k. I'm asking because my current television is also 60Hz native. There is massive screen tearing when playing PC games on it, unless I turn on VSync, which locks the frames to the panels native refresh rate. If the panel was 120Hz native, I would be getting 120fps with VSync enabled on games that I can reach above and beyond 120fps with VSync off.
Well, there's your tradeoff. Faster pixels or more (4K) , prettier (HDR & WCG), ones. To get both the former and the latter in a TV, you'll need to wait for HDMI 2.1.
mrcorbo is offline  
post #780 of 1431 Old 06-07-2017, 12:26 PM
Senior Member
 
d34dl1n3r's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 462
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 106 Post(s)
Liked: 47
Quote:
Originally Posted by mrcorbo View Post
Well, there's your tradeoff. Faster pixels or more (4K) , prettier (HDR & WCG), ones. To get both the former and the latter in a TV, you'll need to wait for HDMI 2.1.
Right, but it's a moot point when a person doesn't game on their PC in 4K anyway. Even after HDMI 2.1. Regardless... it's getting off topic now.
theboomr likes this.
d34dl1n3r is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Tags
c-series , hdr , p-series , tcl

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off