*Official* 2017 TCL P-Series (55P607) Owners Thread (No Price Talk) - Page 102 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 4346Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #3031 of 6478 Old 10-06-2017, 08:48 PM
Advanced Member
 
blade005's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: U.S.A.
Posts: 921
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 476 Post(s)
Liked: 561
Quote:
Originally Posted by Hermolicious84 View Post
Just got this set earlier this week and so far I’m happy with it. The screen uniformity is pretty good, but coming from a Panasonic plasma I was bound to be at least a little disappointed.

2 questions:

1) What video settings are you guys using for Dolby Vision on the built-in Netflix app? I use the Dolby Vision Dark mode, but carrying over similar brightness and backlight settings from my non-HDR settings, the picture is super dark and detail is completely lost in dark areas of the screen. Watching stuff like Luke Cage or Iron Fist, scenes that take place in broad daylight look like dusk, and scenes in dimly lit rooms make it pretty much impossible to see any detail. When you can only make out Luke Cage’s eyes, Something is clearly wrong. I watch at night in a dimly lit living room.

2) When I use the Xbox One’s built-in calibration tool, I can never see the “closed eye”, the pattern on the screen that is meant to differentiate blacks on the darker end of the spectrum. No matter what I do with backlight, brightness, or any other settings I have found to mess around with, I have never been able to get the closed eye to appear. Am I missing something? Is there a setting for HDMI black levels or something? This is on an original Xbox One, no HDR.

Thanks!
I find the following settings for DV Netflix content the best compromise thus far to have a decent viewing experience.

- Picture Mode: BRIGHT
- Color Temp: WARM
- Gamma: 2.0 (Using EXPERT PICTURE SETTINGS in Roku Smartphone app)
- I leave the Backlight, Brightness, Contrast, Sharpness settings at their Defaults

This works for me with the DV Netflix content (i.e. Daredevil, Luke Cage, Jessica Jones) that are unwatchable if I use the Default DARK DV mode. I think this has as much to do with how Netflix is encoding their DV Original Content than the capabilities of the TV. HDR content on Amazon Prime in DARK HDR mode looks great. Others in the forum have commented on DV DARK mode with UHD Discs and streaming DV content from VUDU can look great, so a considerable amount of this has to do with how the provider is encoding the content.

Let's hope the providers get better at consistently delivering HDR quality streaming content and that future firmware releases from TCL can improve things as well.
whizkid39 likes this.
blade005 is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #3032 of 6478 Old 10-06-2017, 10:48 PM
Member
 
9646gt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Posts: 103
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 25
Just picked up my 605 from BB today, coming from a Vizio M50-c1 2015 model without HDR, these are my observations:

I did not purposely bring up an all black or all grey screen to check for flashlighting or DSE. And guess what? I notice none so far with FALD on high. Not one type of content have I seen it so far. I have zero plans to go looking for it because if I haven't seen it yet, it does not exist in my mind lol. All that matters is how it displays the content I watch everyday.

To get colors to pop the way I like, I had to adjust settings (posted below) to get it to where I had my Vizio setup. But now, they are very vivid and everything looks gorgeous.

The biggest issue I have had has been with brightness and cables. As for cables, my Apple TV 4k would not use Dolby Vision unless I skipped my switch (HDR worked fine) and went straight to the TV. My X1S gave static flashing patterns with the provided HDMI 2.0 cable unti I switched to a Monoprice certified cable when running any HDR content. The brightness of the screen is a bit lacking compared to what I was used to with my Vizio, especially when watching HDR. I have tuned it best I can and am sure it will be fine after an adjustment period.

Overall, I am blown away as I sit here and watch Planet Earth 2 from my x1s on UHD Blu Ray! I find myself blown away that this TV only cost me 600 bucks! Even the FALD is on par with my old M Series Vizio if not better!

Settings:
HDR and DV:
TV Brightness (Brighter)
BRIGHT HDR/ DV setting
Picture Size Direct
Local Contrast High
Backlight 100
Brightness 50
Contrast 100
Sharpness 10
Color 90 (I love vivid colors haha)
Tint 0
Color Temp Normal
Game mode On

Roku App-
HDR/ DV light
Gamma 2.0
Noise Reduction off
Color Temp Normal
Color Space Auto

In SDR Content I have Vivid selected but have not really worked much with it. This stupid Apple TV 4k Goes into Dolby Vision mode the second you turn it on because Apple are dumbasses and didn't want a screen flicker changing modes.
9646gt is offline  
post #3033 of 6478 Old 10-07-2017, 10:48 PM
Member
 
9646gt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Posts: 103
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 25
Quote:
Originally Posted by Lifted22 View Post
I've been consistently experiencing washed out HDR whenever I play Forza Horizon 3 and it never seems to get better. Deus Ex: Mankind Divided looks fine but not great, so I'll take that for now.
I too, have been having issues only with the Xbox 1 s. Even playing 4k BR discs sometimes come up garbled or with wrong colors it seems. I just exit and restart the app to fix it. I think the xbox is just buggy. Haven't tried my PS4 Pro yet.
9646gt is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #3034 of 6478 Old 10-07-2017, 10:50 PM
Member
 
9646gt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Posts: 103
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 25
Quote:
Originally Posted by helvetica bold View Post
Anyone w/ the new Apple 4K TV and the TCL P- does Dolby Vision content look great? Getting my TV next week and I’m thinking about picking up the Apple TV as well.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
It seems to work well on mine. But it pisses me off that Apple keeps it in DV mode even when watching SDR content as it seems to mess up PQ on SDR content. And Dolby Vision refused to work until I bypassed my HDMI switch and ran a cable directly to the input on the TV.
9646gt is offline  
post #3035 of 6478 Old 10-07-2017, 10:58 PM
Member
 
9646gt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Posts: 103
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 25
So, to anyone who doubts HDR on this set, take the time to throw my vibrant ass settings in and throw in disk two of Planet Earth 2 on 4k BR. I was absolutely FLOORED with how great it looked! It feels like watching a $3000 TV. My wife, who said she could not tell the difference in our outgoing Vizio 2015 m50-c1 and our old Samsung LN46C 1080P, was even blown away. There was no denying that it was absolutely stunning and made me see just what HDR was capable of.
9646gt is offline  
post #3036 of 6478 Old 10-07-2017, 11:31 PM
Member
 
dethpuck's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Posts: 174
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 83 Post(s)
Liked: 34
I just had a weird issue when switching HDMI inputs from HDR enabled to another. non HDR one. I was playing PS4 in HDR and then went to Xbox. Everything black had green scanlines on it like the fald had screwed up or something. Did a reset and it resolved. Definitely some glitches in the software for this tv.

Hopefully they can iron them out.
dethpuck is offline  
post #3037 of 6478 Old 10-08-2017, 12:43 AM
Member
 
dethpuck's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Posts: 174
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 83 Post(s)
Liked: 34
Quote:
Originally Posted by crawlgsx View Post
Wondering if anyone else has seen this bizarre issue.

It has occurred both gaming on Xbox one (Mafia iii and for honor) as well as streaming on Plex (that I have noticed so far).

All of a sudden it starts having these bright neon glitchy looking colored jagged lines (usually following part of the picture). I can get it to go away for a while by switching the input from movie to normal and back. I am going to try to get pictures and video next time it happens but figured I'd throw it out there anyway.

I shut off and then unplugged my TV a few hours ago and haven't gotten it to come back yet, but if/when it does I will record it.
sounds like what happened to me a few hours ago. Better not be a regular occurrence.
dethpuck is offline  
post #3038 of 6478 Old 10-08-2017, 04:11 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
afrogt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: SF Bay Area
Posts: 28,372
Mentioned: 63 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2509 Post(s)
Liked: 1641
So my P605 stopped outputting Dolby Digital Plus thru optical recently. Been watching several shows on smart tv Netflix app that used to come in as DD+ but only standard Dolby Digital 5.1 now. My guess is this happened a couple of weeks ago when the TV rebooted itself. Looked like it might have been an update but the version still says 7.7.0 build 4154-30.

In the audio settings menu the TV does say Dolby Digital Plus may not work reliably over S/PDIF so they covered themselves. Has anyone else noticed this?

Afro GT
afrogt is online now  
post #3039 of 6478 Old 10-08-2017, 06:14 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
hdtv00's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: ill
Posts: 2,143
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 296 Post(s)
Liked: 162
I actually was gonna come here and ask same question. Netflix stopped putting out dolby digital and I can't figure out why. When it worked fine before but today it stopped working right.

Marantz 7702MKII/Outlaw 7140 65" 4k LG C9
i7 4770K/16 gig 2133/970's SLI 840 PRO SSD
Paradigm Studio v3 100/570/20's/470's/2200 Sub
hdtv00 is offline  
post #3040 of 6478 Old 10-08-2017, 10:24 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2017
Posts: 111
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 86 Post(s)
Liked: 38
So I exchanged my second set for a third due to the horizontal line issue. Got it home and was praying it would be ok. While there still is a faint line, it is only noticeable if I really look for it and even then it’s miles better than my last two sets. I’m finally happy. This new one has less DSE and it’s not as dark in the corners. The picture quality even seems better. I think I just got unlucky with my last two sets. Played a few games and watched some movies and I’m absolutely loving it! Very glad I didn’t settle and exchanged until I got a set that I could live with. Best Buy has been great to me throughout the years with returns and exchanges. They never give me a problem. Watching Prometheus right now in 4k hdr and it looks fantastic. I’m using an Apple TV 4k and PS4 pro btw.
muffinmcfluffin and theboomr like this.
EyeWasAbducted is offline  
post #3041 of 6478 Old 10-09-2017, 12:36 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Sep 2017
Posts: 7
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 1
I am using vesa 200x200 mount for my current tv, and am planning to mount tcl tv on same mount. I just need to get M6x18 screws from somewhere, but couldn't find them online. Any idea where can I buy them?
JohnySilver is offline  
post #3042 of 6478 Old 10-09-2017, 06:41 AM
Newbie
 
GregGH's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: Kingsville, ON
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by JohnySilver View Post
I am using vesa 200x200 mount for my current tv, and am planning to mount tcl tv on same mount. I just need to get M6x18 screws from somewhere, but couldn't find them online. Any idea where can I buy them?
Hi

any good hardware store has these ... if you can only find M6x20 use a few extra washers.



regards
GH
JohnySilver likes this.
GregGH is offline  
post #3043 of 6478 Old 10-09-2017, 07:13 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
helvetica bold's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,752
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2012 Post(s)
Liked: 1313
What does B.B. do w/ all the exchanged TVs? They don’t put them back in inventory!? I’m getting delivery of my 605 on Thurs, hoping for a good panel. Will post pics soon.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk

LG65C9 & E9, XBOX ONE X, PS4PRO, APPLE 4K, SONY STRDN1070, Q Acoustics: 3010i & 3090Ci
helvetica bold is online now  
post #3044 of 6478 Old 10-09-2017, 07:15 AM
Senior Member
 
cwick's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Posts: 262
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 102 Post(s)
Liked: 61
Quote:
Originally Posted by helvetica bold View Post
What does B.B. do w/ all the exchanged TVs? They don’t put them back in inventory!? I’m getting delivery of my 605 on Thurs, hoping for a good panel. Will post pics soon.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
I would think they go back to the manufacturer, but there could be cases where the manufacturer doesn't want them...cost of shipping.
cwick is offline  
post #3045 of 6478 Old 10-09-2017, 07:34 AM
Senior Member
 
Javelin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 273
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 103 Post(s)
Liked: 90
Quote:
Originally Posted by helvetica bold View Post
What does B.B. do w/ all the exchanged TVs? They don’t put them back in inventory!? I’m getting delivery of my 605 on Thurs, hoping for a good panel. Will post pics soon.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
I think they test them in house and if they test ok they sell them as an open box!
Javelin is offline  
post #3046 of 6478 Old 10-09-2017, 03:52 PM
Senior Member
 
cwick's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Posts: 262
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 102 Post(s)
Liked: 61
shipping Update:

Ordered through Amazon a few weeks ago, estimated delivery was 10/27 - 11/8. Received an update today, estimated delivery 10/13 - 10/17.
cwick is offline  
post #3047 of 6478 Old 10-09-2017, 05:23 PM
Member
 
Hermolicious84's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Columbia, MO
Posts: 80
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 15
How to view current video info

While viewing Netflix, I have accidentally brought up a box of details on the current video -- a box in the upper left corner with resolution, framerate, etc.

However, I can't duplicate this on purpose. How do you bring up that box of details? And does it work for all inputs? For example, will it work if I want to see the current resolution of broadcast TV?

I kinda miss my old TV remote that had an "info" button on it...
Hermolicious84 is offline  
post #3048 of 6478 Old 10-09-2017, 06:28 PM
Advanced Member
 
blade005's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: U.S.A.
Posts: 921
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 476 Post(s)
Liked: 561
Quote:
Originally Posted by Hermolicious84 View Post
While viewing Netflix, I have accidentally brought up a box of details on the current video -- a box in the upper left corner with resolution, framerate, etc.

However, I can't duplicate this on purpose. How do you bring up that box of details? And does it work for all inputs? For example, will it work if I want to see the current resolution of broadcast TV?

I kinda miss my old TV remote that had an "info" button on it...
When in the Netflix app but before starting a video stream the ASTERISK (*) button will toggle ON the Video Stats for the stream once you start playing. To toggle OFF you have to stop the video stream and then press the ASTERISK (*) button again. (This is only for the Netflix app.)
blade005 is online now  
post #3049 of 6478 Old 10-09-2017, 07:29 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2014
Posts: 134
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 90 Post(s)
Liked: 41
Quote:
Originally Posted by hdtv00 View Post
I actually was gonna come here and ask same question. Netflix stopped putting out dolby digital and I can't figure out why. When it worked fine before but today it stopped working right.
Could it be the new update? I bought my TV a month ago and put the firmware update on it back when you could only grab it from the website via USB. My AV Receiver has never received DD+ from this TV when using Neflix, only DD 5.1. Maybe that's why?

LG 55C9PUA
Denon AVR-S930H Receiver
Philips BDP7502 UHD Bluray Player
Apple TV 4K - 32GB
PS4 Pro and Xbox One X
JohngPR is offline  
post #3050 of 6478 Old 10-09-2017, 07:54 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
hdtv00's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: ill
Posts: 2,143
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 296 Post(s)
Liked: 162
Also have never gotten DD+ from the tv netflix. And frankly never worked right out of the gate. But I did get it to work until yesterday, it just stopped doing any dolby digital now at all, from the netflix app.

Marantz 7702MKII/Outlaw 7140 65" 4k LG C9
i7 4770K/16 gig 2133/970's SLI 840 PRO SSD
Paradigm Studio v3 100/570/20's/470's/2200 Sub
hdtv00 is offline  
post #3051 of 6478 Old 10-09-2017, 08:13 PM
Member
 
Hermolicious84's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Columbia, MO
Posts: 80
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by blade005 View Post
When in the Netflix app but before starting a video stream the ASTERISK (*) button will toggle ON the Video Stats for the stream once you start playing. To toggle OFF you have to stop the video stream and then press the ASTERISK (*) button again. (This is only for the Netflix app.)
So how do you do this in different apps, or for broadcast TV?
Hermolicious84 is offline  
post #3052 of 6478 Old 10-09-2017, 08:31 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2014
Posts: 134
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 90 Post(s)
Liked: 41
EDIT: Double post

LG 55C9PUA
Denon AVR-S930H Receiver
Philips BDP7502 UHD Bluray Player
Apple TV 4K - 32GB
PS4 Pro and Xbox One X
JohngPR is offline  
post #3053 of 6478 Old 10-09-2017, 09:21 PM
Advanced Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Posts: 523
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 352 Post(s)
Liked: 228
Quote:
Originally Posted by Hermolicious84 View Post
So how do you do this in different apps, or for broadcast TV?
It's coded on an app by app basis, there's no universal feature unfortunately
theboomr is offline  
post #3054 of 6478 Old 10-10-2017, 12:09 AM
Advanced Member
 
henhowc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: 90025
Posts: 649
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 223 Post(s)
Liked: 120
doesn't dolby digital plus only work over hdmi?
henhowc is offline  
post #3055 of 6478 Old 10-10-2017, 07:14 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 0
TCL Roku 55inch 4k hdtv with Dolby vision

I just bought a TCL Roku 4k 55inch hdtv with Dolby vision.
It was a good bargin for a low budget 4k tv. So are these TV's
worth it . While the Roku is really enjoyable. Will this tv last.
grayson4 is offline  
post #3056 of 6478 Old 10-10-2017, 10:29 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jun 2017
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 1
No ARC audio output for any apps/channels

I have had my 55P607 for a few months and finally added a soundbar. System is hooked up via HDMI-ARC and the inputs and roku tv menu work fine, but as soon as i launch an app (have tried netflix, Vudu, amazon and youtube), the sound goes out. The bar is showing that it has a signal. It is really odd as the bar gets the sound of the app launching and then that is it.

I know i can to an optical setup but trying to get ARC to work so i can control volume etc. I have seen alot of ARC complaints - anyone seen this issue?
thebit is offline  
post #3057 of 6478 Old 10-10-2017, 10:56 AM
Advanced Member
 
blade005's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: U.S.A.
Posts: 921
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 476 Post(s)
Liked: 561
Quote:
Originally Posted by thebit View Post
I have had my 55P607 for a few months and finally added a soundbar. System is hooked up via HDMI-ARC and the inputs and roku tv menu work fine, but as soon as i launch an app (have tried netflix, Vudu, amazon and youtube), the sound goes out. The bar is showing that it has a signal. It is really odd as the bar gets the sound of the app launching and then that is it.

I know i can to an optical setup but trying to get ARC to work so i can control volume etc. I have seen alot of ARC complaints - anyone seen this issue?
I am using HDMI ARC and CEC from TCL TV to Vizio soundbar without any issues thus far. Fingers crossed.

Have you tried the basic stuff in SETTINGS -- AUDIO section? I turned OFF TV Speakers and then set AUTO DETECT for S/PDIF and ARC. Also under SETTINGS -- SYSTEM -- Control other Devices (CEC)? Enable HDMI ARC and System Audio Control. Just a few things to double check and ensure they are enabled to help you trouble shoot.
blade005 is online now  
post #3058 of 6478 Old 10-10-2017, 11:12 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jun 2017
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 1
Quote:
Originally Posted by blade005 View Post
I am using HDMI ARC and CEC from TCL TV to Vizio soundbar without any issues thus far. Fingers crossed.

Have you tried the basic stuff in SETTINGS -- AUDIO section? I turned OFF TV Speakers and then set AUTO DETECT for S/PDIF and ARC. Also under SETTINGS -- SYSTEM -- Control other Devices (CEC)? Enable HDMI ARC and System Audio Control. Just a few things to double check and ensure they are enabled to help you trouble shoot.
Thanks - did all that which resulted in the menu and direct inputs working properly. I heard that the app volume is really low so maybe i didn't crank the volume high enough - will try that tonight.
thebit is offline  
post #3059 of 6478 Old 10-10-2017, 11:56 AM
Advanced Member
 
blade005's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: U.S.A.
Posts: 921
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 476 Post(s)
Liked: 561
Quote:
Originally Posted by thebit View Post
Thanks - did all that which resulted in the menu and direct inputs working properly. I heard that the app volume is really low so maybe i didn't crank the volume high enough - will try that tonight.
I haven't found the app volume with Netflix, Hulu and Amazon to be that low. Pretty consistent across apps and Live TV.
blade005 is online now  
post #3060 of 6478 Old 10-10-2017, 01:07 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
afrogt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: SF Bay Area
Posts: 28,372
Mentioned: 63 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2509 Post(s)
Liked: 1641
Quote:
Originally Posted by henhowc View Post
doesn't dolby digital plus only work over hdmi?
No, it works over optical also. worked fine on my P605 until a couple of weeks ago. I still get Dolby Digital over optical though.

Afro GT
afrogt is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off