Official ZT60 Owners Thread - Page 500 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 623Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #14971 of 15007 Old 07-03-2019, 09:14 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 1,103
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 470 Post(s)
Liked: 232
Quote:
Originally Posted by PerpetuaIMotion View Post
Damn...is there any possible way to save it by chance? Long shot I know, I am grasping for some positive here because at this point...may be better to let the thing die in peace and just go buy a new OLED....

thanks for the quick response, much appreciated.
Did you try the component or composite connections? If they work you can write down all your settings.
Test Ickles is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #14972 of 15007 Old 07-03-2019, 09:28 AM
Newbie
 
PerpetuaIMotion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 13
I have not! I dont even think I have composite connections anymore BUT I can certainly go find some if thats the case and write them all down.

That would at least spare me from having a $500 cost of calibration (although the person who came out and did it did a fantastic job and would hire again).

I am finding the A boards for $400 bucks...any insights on any better places that still carries these things?

Thanks Test, I appreciate the info!
PerpetuaIMotion is offline  
post #14973 of 15007 Old 07-03-2019, 09:50 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 1,103
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 470 Post(s)
Liked: 232
Quote:
Originally Posted by PerpetuaIMotion View Post
I have not! I dont even think I have composite connections anymore BUT I can certainly go find some if thats the case and write them all down.

That would at least spare me from having a $500 cost of calibration (although the person who came out and did it did a fantastic job and would hire again).

I am finding the A boards for $400 bucks...any insights on any better places that still carries these things?

Thanks Test, I appreciate the info!
https://www.ebay.com/itm/Panasonic-T...IAAOSwFJBZSFHE
Make sure this is the exact board you need.

60" board
https://www.ebay.com/itm/TXN-A1UVUUS...IAAOSwFJBZSFHE
PerpetuaIMotion likes this.

Last edited by Test Ickles; 07-03-2019 at 09:53 AM.
Test Ickles is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #14974 of 15007 Old 07-03-2019, 09:53 AM
Newbie
 
PerpetuaIMotion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Test Ickles View Post
https://www.ebay.com/itm/Panasonic-T...IAAOSwFJBZSFHE
Make sure this is the exact board you need.
Thats the 65ZT but I found the one for the 60ZT he also does which is what I need, TXN/A1UVUUS.

$244 plus the shipping, not too bad to get that fixed. I will most likely go this route then once I get the settings wrote down first.

Thanks a bunch.
PerpetuaIMotion is offline  
post #14975 of 15007 Old 07-04-2019, 05:16 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
whipit's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: Springfield, MO
Posts: 1,661
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 129 Post(s)
Liked: 97
Quote:
Originally Posted by PerpetuaIMotion View Post
Hi all,

Happy ZT60 owner here for many many years...like lots have experienced...had a lightening storm roll through and toasted the A board from what I can tell. TV turns on fine, all options and things like that but I cannot get any signal in through any HDMI port. Tried everything...nothing, wont pick up anything. All the reading on the boards points me to the A board as being toasted from a surge...which happens apparently.

So my question is this, sorry if this has been asked before but I can only sift through so many pages...

If I replace the A board with a new one from one of the sites that sends refurbished ones, do I lose my calibration that I have saved on it? I would hate to lose that...but I dont know exactly where that data is stored.

Looking at buying from encompass or something like that, I cant post the link because I dont have enough posts!

Anyone have any experience with them by chance either? Or anyone have any other locations that has this part available?

Thanks all,
Sean

You can use a USB stick to copy all the data and then reinstall it to a new board according to the service manual. I'm not sure what USB sticks or format on them you would have to use. I'd say a smaller/older stick would be better thinking that they are a little behind the times on that stuff.


Here's a place you can DL that manual. Look in section 6.5


https://elektrotanya.com/showresult?...oria=&kat2=all
PerpetuaIMotion likes this.

Last edited by whipit; 07-04-2019 at 05:19 AM.
whipit is offline  
post #14976 of 15007 Old 07-04-2019, 12:24 PM
Newbie
 
PerpetuaIMotion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by whipit View Post
You can use a USB stick to copy all the data and then reinstall it to a new board according to the service manual. I'm not sure what USB sticks or format on them you would have to use. I'd say a smaller/older stick would be better thinking that they are a little behind the times on that stuff.


Here's a place you can DL that manual. Look in section 6.5


https://elektrotanya.com/showresult?...oria=&kat2=all
Best news I have had in a while, thank you so much! I will do this.
PerpetuaIMotion is offline  
post #14977 of 15007 Old 07-04-2019, 12:39 PM
Newbie
 
PerpetuaIMotion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by PerpetuaIMotion View Post
Best news I have had in a while, thank you so much! I will do this.
I looked over the section referenced and did exactly what was asked. I have the file in there and I put it into the TV and it recognized the USB stick in there but it doesnt automatically open up or copy anything like it says it would.

I noticed this was for the VT...shouldnt it be the same for the ZT too?

Edit, well I found the ZT manual as well, doenst look like it has this function to copy the settings and data. Unless anyone else has any experience with this? Thanks.

Last edited by PerpetuaIMotion; 07-04-2019 at 12:57 PM.
PerpetuaIMotion is offline  
post #14978 of 15007 Old 07-05-2019, 12:45 PM
Newbie
 
PerpetuaIMotion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Scratch the last one. The gentleman who is repairing the board will send it back to me with the calibrations maintained. Talk about a life saver.

Looks like I will get some more life out of this beautiful TV after all! Just note to self...turn off anytime lightening is even remotely close to being in the area!
Edllguy, whipit and Bruce2019 like this.
PerpetuaIMotion is offline  
post #14979 of 15007 Old 07-25-2019, 11:24 AM
Advanced Member
 
eaayoung's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Texas
Posts: 943
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 300 Post(s)
Liked: 184
Amazon notified me today their Amazon Prime App will no longer work on my ZT after 9/26/2019.
Work around is an Amazon Fire TV device. Hmm..., got to look into it since my ZT is going strong and no desire to replace it.
eaayoung is offline  
post #14980 of 15007 Old 07-25-2019, 11:40 AM
Member
 
SleepyKat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: SE FL
Posts: 78
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 28 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by eaayoung View Post
Amazon notified me today their Amazon Prime App will no longer work on my ZT after 9/26/2019.
Work around is an Amazon Fire TV device. Hmm..., got to look into it since my ZT is going strong and no desire to replace it.
Apple TV.
SleepyKat is offline  
post #14981 of 15007 Old 07-25-2019, 08:45 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
fmalczewski's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Posts: 1,371
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 231 Post(s)
Liked: 77
Quote:
Originally Posted by SleepyKat View Post
Apple TV.
Actually... I would go with Roku, as Prime on it gives you Dolby Digital Plus (DD+) audio if you have that capability (plus I already had one even before the ZT ). And perhaps more app options than the Fire, dunno off hand.

The ZT60 was just Dolby Digital (DD).

Apple TV, ditto, as far as I know (I could be wrong, but last time I bothered, it didn't seem to be anything otherwise (might go check that in a little bit to see if anything's changed)).

And yes presumably Amazon Fire does DD+ also. (Check the apps in case there might be something on Roku that is not on Fire, or vice versa.)

(And I guess one should consider current and future Apple TV apps and what have you, since they're ramping up something or other in the near future that could be Apple unique. (Me my Apple TV pretty much sits idle.))
fmalczewski is offline  
post #14982 of 15007 Old 07-26-2019, 10:51 PM
Advanced Member
 
eaayoung's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Texas
Posts: 943
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 300 Post(s)
Liked: 184
I actually have a Roku device that I disconnected several years ago. Family didn't watch it very much since they preferred Netflix. As long as I can watch Amazon Prime on it without paying for a subscription, that should work.
eaayoung is offline  
post #14983 of 15007 Old 07-27-2019, 11:15 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
fmalczewski's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Posts: 1,371
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 231 Post(s)
Liked: 77
Quote:
Originally Posted by eaayoung View Post
I actually have a Roku device that I disconnected several years ago. Family didn't watch it very much since they preferred Netflix. As long as I can watch Amazon Prime on it without paying for a subscription, that should work.
You should be fine, the apps for Roku are free to download and use. As far as subscriptions and what not, that's between Amazon and you. I think Prime is only free if you are just initially signing up to try it out for a month, then after that it costs. Ditto for any other app, it all depends on the app whether there's ultimately a charge involved. (Netflix is available via Roku, but that's about all I know, I've never used it.)

Last edited by fmalczewski; 07-27-2019 at 11:18 AM.
fmalczewski is offline  
post #14984 of 15007 Old 07-29-2019, 01:36 PM
Senior Member
 
aquastar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: michigan
Posts: 338
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 118 Post(s)
Liked: 103
In this era of 4k and upcoming 8k tv's, I just want say congratulations to all us VT and ZT owners for reaching page 500!
Edllguy and discone like this.
aquastar is offline  
post #14985 of 15007 Old 07-29-2019, 04:38 PM
Senior Member
 
mcjimsey's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Posts: 261
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 27
Quote:
Originally Posted by aquastar View Post
In this era of 4k and upcoming 8k tv's, I just want say congratulations to all us VT and ZT owners for reaching page 500!
Ditto.... Still enjoying my ZT60
mcjimsey is offline  
post #14986 of 15007 Old 07-29-2019, 05:12 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
whipit's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: Springfield, MO
Posts: 1,661
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 129 Post(s)
Liked: 97
I just wall mounted my 65VT60(finally, lol) which I had since new, loving it!
Edllguy likes this.
whipit is offline  
post #14987 of 15007 Old 07-30-2019, 10:42 PM
Advanced Member
 
mjodotcom's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 898
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by markjl View Post
This helped me diagnose. I have the 65zt60 with an April 2013 build. All of a sudden last week I was getting the shut downs every night. No blinking codes, just shuts down. Press remote and comes back on. Tried to blow out dust from fans in the back, but no change.

Turns out last week I added an Apple 4k tv device. When it goes into sleep mode, it turns off itself and the tv. Finally figured this out thanks to you guys. Did a force sleep on the Apple TV and it shut down itself and TV. Mystery solved ( and $ savings ).

Same story here! Got a new Apple TV a few months back and didn't really correlate the two (was having problems with the set turing off by itself randomly) until researching. How helpful! Bad news is now less excuse to upgrade lol. My ZT60 is still going strong - for my HT I sit 11ft away from the screen (65'') and it is in a dark basement so the drives to upgrade to 4k aren't as significant for me since I wouldn't really visualize the resolution bump or appreciate the higher brightness and lower black levels that OLED offers as much given my viewing conditions.
Edllguy likes this.
mjodotcom is offline  
post #14988 of 15007 Old 09-14-2019, 04:15 PM
GC3
Advanced Member
 
GC3's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2001
Location: Georgia in the rear view mirror
Posts: 703
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 25 Post(s)
Liked: 53
Time to move on. Love everything about it except the heat and fan noise. Finally spotted a dead pixel after several years of use on my 65ZT. It's just an excuse to move the panny upstairs and replace it with a LG OLED 77 C9.
GC3 is online now  
post #14989 of 15007 Old 09-16-2019, 03:18 PM
Member
 
morellihugo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Location: Oceanside, CA
Posts: 35
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 27 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Hi guys, I need some help... my ZT60 was working perfectly yesterday morning, when I finished watching I turn it off as usual. Later when I tried to turn it on again I hear the relay noise (click) as usual but the tv doesn’t turn on and the red light is blinking, 2 red flashing every a few seconds. Any idea what could be the issue? and how to fix it?

HT: JVC RS2000 - Panasonic UB900 - SVS PB2000 Sub’s - HD Fury integral 2 - Apple TV 4K - Yamaha YSP-5600. TV Room: Panasonic ZT60\65" - Panasonic BDT500 - Roku Ultra.
Vinyl Listening Room & Stereo System: Technics SE-R1 Stereo Power Amplifier - Technics SB-R1 Ref. Series Speakers - Technics SU-R1 Network Audio Control Player - Technics SL-1200-G TT - Luxman EQ-500 Phono Stage - Phono cartridges: Hana MH/Denon DL-103 & 103R MC - Audio Desk Vinyl Cleaner Pro.
morellihugo is offline  
post #14990 of 15007 Old 09-17-2019, 11:06 AM
Advanced Member
 
eaayoung's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Texas
Posts: 943
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 300 Post(s)
Liked: 184
Google two blink light. May be bad power supply. I'd tried pulling the plug, let it sit for a while and plug back in to see if that fixes it. Good luck.
eaayoung is offline  
post #14991 of 15007 Old 09-20-2019, 06:48 PM
Member
 
morellihugo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Location: Oceanside, CA
Posts: 35
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 27 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by eaayoung View Post
Google two blink light. May be bad power supply. I'd tried pulling the plug, let it sit for a while and plug back in to see if that fixes it. Good luck.
You are right, it is the power supply. Thank you for your answer.

HT: JVC RS2000 - Panasonic UB900 - SVS PB2000 Sub’s - HD Fury integral 2 - Apple TV 4K - Yamaha YSP-5600. TV Room: Panasonic ZT60\65" - Panasonic BDT500 - Roku Ultra.
Vinyl Listening Room & Stereo System: Technics SE-R1 Stereo Power Amplifier - Technics SB-R1 Ref. Series Speakers - Technics SU-R1 Network Audio Control Player - Technics SL-1200-G TT - Luxman EQ-500 Phono Stage - Phono cartridges: Hana MH/Denon DL-103 & 103R MC - Audio Desk Vinyl Cleaner Pro.
morellihugo is offline  
post #14992 of 15007 Old 10-18-2019, 10:40 AM
Member
 
vando45's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Alto, MI
Posts: 164
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 30
Quote:
Originally Posted by eaayoung View Post
Amazon notified me today their Amazon Prime App will no longer work on my ZT after 9/26/2019.
Work around is an Amazon Fire TV device. Hmm..., got to look into it since my ZT is going strong and no desire to replace it.
Does anyone know the reason for this? Is it because Panasonic doesn't want to update the software on these TVs to work with the latest Prime version, or Amazon doesn't want to make sure their latest version works with these TVs? It's not that big of a deal to me because I can access Prime through my PS3, but it's one more thing to turn on. When I checked my PS3 a couple of weeks ago to make sure Prime was still working, there was a required update to the PS3 as well as to Amazon Prime.

Netflix and Prime icons were already on the ZT when I got it. (bought it used about 2 years ago) I'm signed up for Disney+, will I be able to access that through the ZT? How would I go about adding that if it is?
vando45 is offline  
post #14993 of 15007 Old 10-18-2019, 12:27 PM
Member
 
Scandy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Posts: 194
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 63 Post(s)
Liked: 28
I think the reason is that Panasonic doesn't want to spend the time to test/qualify new software for a TV that has been out of production since 2013. My guess... Amazon might be using newer compression algorithms that might not be supported on older software.



Your best bet is to buy either an Amazon Fire TV stick, or a Roku. They are both inexpensive when they are on sale. You will get the latest software for all the major vendors, and it will run way faster than the old apps on your ZT.
Scandy is offline  
post #14994 of 15007 Old 10-19-2019, 12:32 PM
Advanced Member
 
eaayoung's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Texas
Posts: 943
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 300 Post(s)
Liked: 184
Quote:
Originally Posted by Scandy View Post
I think the reason is that Panasonic doesn't want to spend the time to test/qualify new software for a TV that has been out of production since 2013. My guess... Amazon might be using newer compression algorithms that might not be supported on older software.
I agree. I use a Roku that I had setting around gather dust. Works well.
eaayoung is offline  
post #14995 of 15007 Old 10-24-2019, 09:33 AM
Advanced Member
 
eaayoung's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Texas
Posts: 943
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 300 Post(s)
Liked: 184
Does the ARC feature work on these tvs?

I'm trying to setup a new Denon Receiver and I can't pass the receiver's menu to my ZT tv. I've got Viera Link turned on and have tried different HDMI cables without success. The only setting I can't change in the process is the Apps, Viera Link Control to Home Theatre. Mine says Other and can't be changed to Home Theatre. That may be because I've switched off the internal speakers (via the internal Hotel Setting) so sound is only outputted to my Sonos soundbar.

Any suggestions to make ARC work? Or should I setup the receiver without using ARC?

Update: was able to get ARC to work. Turned off the TV out of frustration. When I turned the set on again, it worked.
whipit likes this.

Last edited by eaayoung; 10-26-2019 at 10:34 PM.
eaayoung is offline  
post #14996 of 15007 Old 10-26-2019, 08:02 PM
Advanced Member
 
B T C's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Location: Lansing, MI via Kentucky, Georgia & Tennessee
Posts: 932
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 673 Post(s)
Liked: 312
I’ve personally never had good luck with ARC on my two VT60s. It worked very poorly with a Yamaha RX-A3040 and a bit better with a Denon AVR-X6200W. I had to use optical out from the television. Based upon my experience with ARC, I’m surprised it works for anyone.
eaayoung likes this.

Front L&R - Polk LSiM703
Center - Polk LSiM706c
Surround L&R - Polk LSiM703
Subs - Two Rythmik F18-SEs
AVRs - Denon AVR-X6200W, Yamaha RX-A3040 : Amp - Yamaha M-80
B T C is online now  
post #14997 of 15007 Old 10-29-2019, 07:12 AM
Advanced Member
 
Edllguy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Toronto
Posts: 827
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 241 Post(s)
Liked: 115
Still lovin my 65 inch ZT60 here...


This was Panasonic's last engineered plasma panel.


For those who have some knowledge of panel designs, durability, longevity etc how well was the ZT60 series designed?

I just want to clarify we all know about the "micro cracks" issues for those who tried to self repair their panels re fan noise issue or technicians who did not read the ZT60 repair bulletin "repair technique".

However, what I'm asking is did the Panasonic engineers get it right with heat dissipation, power supply choice and placement, parts quality, overall panel integrity etc?



Thanks

Ambassador for Toronto
Edllguy is online now  
post #14998 of 15007 Old 10-29-2019, 06:36 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 1,103
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 470 Post(s)
Liked: 232
Quote:
Originally Posted by Edllguy View Post
Still lovin my 65 inch ZT60 here...


This was Panasonic's last engineered plasma panel.


For those who have some knowledge of panel designs, durability, longevity etc how well was the ZT60 series designed?

I just want to clarify we all know about the "micro cracks" issues for those who tried to self repair their panels re fan noise issue or technicians who did not read the ZT60 repair bulletin "repair technique".

However, what I'm asking is did the Panasonic engineers get it right with heat dissipation, power supply choice and placement, parts quality, overall panel integrity etc?



Thanks
ZT60 and VT60 have been very reliable. There have been no issues with a common failure. For example it's rival from that year the Samsung F8500 has a common failure with capacitors on the power supply. I would say they got it right.
Edllguy and cockatiel like this.
Test Ickles is offline  
post #14999 of 15007 Old 10-30-2019, 03:45 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
fmalczewski's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Posts: 1,371
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 231 Post(s)
Liked: 77
My ZT60 is the longest lasting big screen tv I've had (and first/last plasma).

(Although I did need to replace a board in it that was bad pretty much from the start, just took a while to figure out the actual problem and the fix for it, thanks to some posters here.)

And now that I've finally updated to different UPSes for the home theater, I'm toying with the idea of plugging the plasma into one of them again. I had it that way early on with the old UPSes, but one of my speculated causes of the board failure was the UPS itself messing things up a little with the electricity it provided to the plasma (it buzzed right along with the plasma buzz), so ever since I've just had it plugged into a surge protector power strip instead (along with my subwoofer, for similar UPS-trust reasons).

Last edited by fmalczewski; 10-30-2019 at 07:13 PM.
fmalczewski is offline  
post #15000 of 15007 Old 10-30-2019, 10:56 AM
Advanced Member
 
eaayoung's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Texas
Posts: 943
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 300 Post(s)
Liked: 184
I've owned 5 Panasonic plasma TV through the years. Currently have a 54" V10 and my 60" ZT. Never had a Panasonic plasma TV die on me. Great TVs.
Edllguy likes this.
eaayoung is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Plasma Flat Panel Displays

Tags
Panasonic Viera Tc P65zt60 65 Inch Plasma Hdtv , Panasonic Viera Tc P60zt60 60 Inch Plasma Tv

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off