Official JVC DLA-RS420 (DLA-X570R) Owners Thread - Page 96 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 3517Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #2851 of 3059 Old 04-10-2020, 01:03 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
noah katz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Location: Mountain View, CA USA
Posts: 23,771
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2628 Post(s)
Liked: 997
Quote:
Originally Posted by jimmyp1974 View Post
I bought a HD Fury linker because I read you need it with hdr content to make the auto iris work but I really don’t know how to use the linker!

You don't really need to do anything except hook it up and at most make a few settings.


https://www.avsforum.com/forum/37-vi...rs-thread.html

Noah
noah katz is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2852 of 3059 Old 04-10-2020, 02:56 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
mraub's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2001
Location: Champaign, IL
Posts: 1,128
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 199 Post(s)
Liked: 71
I just purchased a low hour X570R which the previous owner had calibrated by Chad. Frankly I wasn't too impressed with JVC's factory settings but once I found the calibrated settings I was properly impressed. Since the calibration was done in a different room with a different screen, there might be a few tweaks I want to try, but I don't want to accidentally delete or modify Chad's settings. Is there any way to copy settings from one user memory slot to another fully intact? If I had a copy of Chad's settings I could fool around to my heart's content, knowing that if I messed everything up I can just go back to the memory slot with the original calibration. I didn't see an obvious way to do this, thought I am still getting familiar with JVC's menu structure and could easily have missed it.

Thanks for any help.

MIKE

For every complex problem, there is a solution that is simple, neat, and wrong.
--H. L. Mencken
mraub is offline  
post #2853 of 3059 Old 04-10-2020, 05:27 PM
Senior Member
 
jimmyp1974's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2014
Posts: 430
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 228 Post(s)
Liked: 24
Hi Dominic a question about calibration. Unfortunately I was not able to download the autocal because of a sort of update that I need on my pc but I need some help from somebody pc repair store once they reopen. But I would still like to try and make the gamma better. I would like to ask you some details about the commands picture tone black level and bright level work on the gamma setting. After reading here and there I think that : picture tone adjusts 20-80 ire black level 0-10 and bright level 90-100. Is that correct? Another question about the CSM: what exactly axis on every single color adjusts? Ok for hue saturation and brightness but I would like to understand how to use this ‘new’ parameter called axis. I hope my questions are clear enough. Thank you for any help/suggestions.
jimmyp1974 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2854 of 3059 Old 04-10-2020, 08:46 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Mississauga, ON, Canada
Posts: 8,737
Mentioned: 189 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6283 Post(s)
Liked: 2642
Quote:
Originally Posted by mraub View Post
I just purchased a low hour X570R which the previous owner had calibrated by Chad. Frankly I wasn't too impressed with JVC's factory settings but once I found the calibrated settings I was properly impressed. Since the calibration was done in a different room with a different screen, there might be a few tweaks I want to try, but I don't want to accidentally delete or modify Chad's settings. Is there any way to copy settings from one user memory slot to another fully intact? If I had a copy of Chad's settings I could fool around to my heart's content, knowing that if I messed everything up I can just go back to the memory slot with the original calibration. I didn't see an obvious way to do this, thought I am still getting familiar with JVC's menu structure and could easily have missed it.

Thanks for any help.
Chad usually records the settings in the calibration report. You should be able to use those settings to restore the projector back to the calibrated state.

JVC DLA-X550R; Denon AVR-X3400H; HD Fury Linker / Vertex 2; ATV4K; Sony UBP-X700
JVC Curves; Optimizing HDR;
Creating a basic HDR curve using Arve’s Tool;
Replacing JVC Bare Bulbs

Last edited by Dominic Chan; 04-11-2020 at 07:04 AM.
Dominic Chan is online now  
post #2855 of 3059 Old 04-12-2020, 09:03 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
mraub's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2001
Location: Champaign, IL
Posts: 1,128
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 199 Post(s)
Liked: 71
The guy I bought it from just moved and hasn't been able to locate the report yet.

So there is no way to copy settings from one user memory slot to another?


Quote:
Originally Posted by Dominic Chan View Post
Chad usually records the settings in the calibration report. You should be able to use those settings to restore the projector back to the calibrated state.

MIKE

For every complex problem, there is a solution that is simple, neat, and wrong.
--H. L. Mencken
mraub is offline  
post #2856 of 3059 Old 04-12-2020, 09:08 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Mississauga, ON, Canada
Posts: 8,737
Mentioned: 189 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6283 Post(s)
Liked: 2642
Quote:
Originally Posted by mraub View Post
The guy I bought it from just moved and hasn't been able to locate the report yet.

So there is no way to copy settings from one user memory slot to another?
The JVC Autocal software lets you Export and Import “Picture Data” but I have not tried that. You can always copy down the settings from the projector itself (assuming no one as changed them after calibration).

JVC DLA-X550R; Denon AVR-X3400H; HD Fury Linker / Vertex 2; ATV4K; Sony UBP-X700
JVC Curves; Optimizing HDR;
Creating a basic HDR curve using Arve’s Tool;
Replacing JVC Bare Bulbs
Dominic Chan is online now  
post #2857 of 3059 Old 04-12-2020, 01:32 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
noah katz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Location: Mountain View, CA USA
Posts: 23,771
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2628 Post(s)
Liked: 997
Anyone know what causes a magenta and green picture?

I had the problem fairly often after first getting ATV 4k and Insignia Amazon Fire TV and switching on eshift on the 570.

I would klutz around changing settings on the ATV 4k (HDR/SDR/frame rates etc) and power-cycling and switching inputs on my pre/pro, and would eventually get it to work.

I use the pj mostly so don't remember if I've ever had the issue on the TV.

I mostly stream and haven't had the problem for quite some time but I rented a Bluray disc last night and it happened with the Panasonic UB900 disc player.

Pic's show the UB900 and ATV 4k settings simultaneously on TV and projector..

None of the above worked so I watched the movie on my TV.

What I don't get is why it's intermittent.

I guess my 35' non-high speed HDMI cable could be borderline, but both the UB900 and ATV 4k use it.

Any help appreciated.
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	p1.jpg
Views:	16
Size:	136.0 KB
ID:	2709222   Click image for larger version

Name:	p2.jpg
Views:	13
Size:	116.0 KB
ID:	2709224   Click image for larger version

Name:	p3.jpg
Views:	17
Size:	80.2 KB
ID:	2709226   Click image for larger version

Name:	p5.jpg
Views:	14
Size:	87.4 KB
ID:	2709228  

Noah

Last edited by noah katz; 04-12-2020 at 03:40 PM.
noah katz is offline  
post #2858 of 3059 Old 04-12-2020, 01:52 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Mississauga, ON, Canada
Posts: 8,737
Mentioned: 189 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6283 Post(s)
Liked: 2642
Quote:
Originally Posted by noah katz View Post
Anyone know what causes a magenta and green picture?

I had the problem fairly often after first getting ATV 4k and Insignia Amazon Fire TV and switching on eshift on the 570.

I would klutz around changing settings on the ATV 4k (HDR/SDR/frame rates etc) and power-cycling and switching inputs on my pre/pro, and would eventually get it to work.

I use the pj mostly so don't remember if I've ever had the issue on the TV.

I mostly stream and haven't had the problem for quite some time but I rented a Bluray disc last night and it happened with the Panasonic UB900 disc player.

Pic's show the UB900 and ATV 4k settings.

None of the above worked so I watched the movie on my TV.

What I don't get is why it's intermittent.

I guess my 35' non-high speed HDMI cable could be borderline, but both the UB900 and ATV 4k use it.

Any help appreciated.
Is the projector’s Input Level set to Auto?
noah katz likes this.

JVC DLA-X550R; Denon AVR-X3400H; HD Fury Linker / Vertex 2; ATV4K; Sony UBP-X700
JVC Curves; Optimizing HDR;
Creating a basic HDR curve using Arve’s Tool;
Replacing JVC Bare Bulbs
Dominic Chan is online now  
post #2859 of 3059 Old 04-12-2020, 02:00 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
noah katz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Location: Mountain View, CA USA
Posts: 23,771
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2628 Post(s)
Liked: 997
Quote:
Originally Posted by Dominic Chan View Post
Is the projector’s Input Level set to Auto?

Beats me; I'll check tonight.

How would too high or low create that problem?

Noah
noah katz is offline  
post #2860 of 3059 Old 04-12-2020, 02:30 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Mississauga, ON, Canada
Posts: 8,737
Mentioned: 189 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6283 Post(s)
Liked: 2642
Quote:
Originally Posted by noah katz View Post
Beats me; I'll check tonight.

How would too high or low create that problem?
I should’ve said check the Color Space setting.

JVC DLA-X550R; Denon AVR-X3400H; HD Fury Linker / Vertex 2; ATV4K; Sony UBP-X700
JVC Curves; Optimizing HDR;
Creating a basic HDR curve using Arve’s Tool;
Replacing JVC Bare Bulbs
Dominic Chan is online now  
post #2861 of 3059 Old 04-12-2020, 03:35 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
noah katz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Location: Mountain View, CA USA
Posts: 23,771
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2628 Post(s)
Liked: 997
Ah.

I went into user2 (SDR), user3( HDR), and user4 (default settings) and tried changing to BT.709 (since that what the 900 is outputting), but it was never a selection option when I cycled through the choices.

Now that I think about it, how could it be a setting when sometimes it works?

Could it be my cable?

I could try bypassing my pre/pro and see if that helps.


Quote:
Originally Posted by Dominic Chan View Post
I should’ve said check the Color Space setting.

Noah
noah katz is offline  
post #2862 of 3059 Old 04-12-2020, 03:39 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Mississauga, ON, Canada
Posts: 8,737
Mentioned: 189 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6283 Post(s)
Liked: 2642
Quote:
Originally Posted by noah katz View Post
Ah.

I went into user2 (SDR), user3( HDR), and user4 (default settings) and tried changing to BT.709 (since that what the 900 is outputting), but it was never a selection option when I cycled through the choices.

Now that I think about it, how could it be a setting when sometimes it works?

Could it be my cable?

I could try bypassing my pre/pro and see if that helps.
That’s not the setting I referred to. It’s the setting under Input Signal, with selections “Auto”, “YCbCr (4:4:4)”, “YCbCr (4:2:2)”, and “RGB”.

JVC DLA-X550R; Denon AVR-X3400H; HD Fury Linker / Vertex 2; ATV4K; Sony UBP-X700
JVC Curves; Optimizing HDR;
Creating a basic HDR curve using Arve’s Tool;
Replacing JVC Bare Bulbs
Dominic Chan is online now  
post #2863 of 3059 Old 04-12-2020, 03:48 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
noah katz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Location: Mountain View, CA USA
Posts: 23,771
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2628 Post(s)
Liked: 997
Ah.

I believe it's set to Auto but I'll check tonight.

Presumably it would sense the input and adjust accordingly.

Would it be correct to presume that if the input signal is YCbCr (4:2:0), neither YCbCr (4:4:4) nor YCbCr (4:2:2) would create the issue I'm having?

Noah
noah katz is offline  
post #2864 of 3059 Old 04-12-2020, 09:40 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
noah katz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Location: Mountain View, CA USA
Posts: 23,771
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2628 Post(s)
Liked: 997
I changed the JVC from 4:4:4 to 4:2:2 and it didn't help.

Then I tried setting the UB900 to output 1080P and that didn't either.

So I switched it back to 4k and that fixed it!

Anyone have a clue why?

[edit] Farn; it's only fixed in the player setup menu; when I restart the disc it magenta and green again.

Noah
noah katz is offline  
post #2865 of 3059 Old 04-12-2020, 09:52 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Mississauga, ON, Canada
Posts: 8,737
Mentioned: 189 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6283 Post(s)
Liked: 2642
Quote:
Originally Posted by noah katz View Post
I changed the JVC from 4:4:4 to 4:2:2 and it didn't help.

Then I tried setting the UB900 to output 1080P and that didn't either.

So I switched it back to 4k and that fixed it!

Anyone have a clue why?

[edit] Farn; it's only fixed in the player setup menu; when I restart the disc it magenta and green again.
Did you try Auto?

JVC DLA-X550R; Denon AVR-X3400H; HD Fury Linker / Vertex 2; ATV4K; Sony UBP-X700
JVC Curves; Optimizing HDR;
Creating a basic HDR curve using Arve’s Tool;
Replacing JVC Bare Bulbs
Dominic Chan is online now  
post #2866 of 3059 Old 04-12-2020, 10:13 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
noah katz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Location: Mountain View, CA USA
Posts: 23,771
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2628 Post(s)
Liked: 997
Quote:
Originally Posted by Dominic Chan View Post
Did you try Auto?

It's on Auto.

But how could it be that when the player menu was fine?

Noah
noah katz is offline  
post #2867 of 3059 Old 04-13-2020, 04:04 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Mississauga, ON, Canada
Posts: 8,737
Mentioned: 189 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6283 Post(s)
Liked: 2642
Quote:
Originally Posted by noah katz View Post
It's on Auto.

But how could it be that when the player menu was fine?
Sorry for leading you down the wrong path. I missed the part about it being intermittent. You should run the Apple TV Cable Test and see if it identifies the issue.

JVC DLA-X550R; Denon AVR-X3400H; HD Fury Linker / Vertex 2; ATV4K; Sony UBP-X700
JVC Curves; Optimizing HDR;
Creating a basic HDR curve using Arve’s Tool;
Replacing JVC Bare Bulbs
Dominic Chan is online now  
post #2868 of 3059 Old 04-13-2020, 09:23 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
noah katz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Location: Mountain View, CA USA
Posts: 23,771
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2628 Post(s)
Liked: 997
I have and it passes, and the pic on the ATV is fine.

Noah
noah katz is offline  
post #2869 of 3059 Old 04-13-2020, 09:46 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Mississauga, ON, Canada
Posts: 8,737
Mentioned: 189 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6283 Post(s)
Liked: 2642
Quote:
Originally Posted by noah katz View Post
I have and it passes, and the pic on the ATV is fine.
Did you “push” it a bit, testing at 60 Hz instead of 24 Hz?

JVC DLA-X550R; Denon AVR-X3400H; HD Fury Linker / Vertex 2; ATV4K; Sony UBP-X700
JVC Curves; Optimizing HDR;
Creating a basic HDR curve using Arve’s Tool;
Replacing JVC Bare Bulbs
Dominic Chan is online now  
post #2870 of 3059 Old 04-13-2020, 09:55 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
noah katz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Location: Mountain View, CA USA
Posts: 23,771
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2628 Post(s)
Liked: 997
No, but I wouldn't expect that to work because it would be a miracle if the cable would pass that, and my pre/pro's HDMI board is only good for 12 GHz.

Noah
noah katz is offline  
post #2871 of 3059 Old 04-13-2020, 12:28 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
noah katz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Location: Mountain View, CA USA
Posts: 23,771
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2628 Post(s)
Liked: 997
Apparently the problem is the MP-50 pre/pro.

When playing BD the info button for the JVC says the color space is RGB (!), though confusingly the Input Signal tab says its YUV.

The player display info says it's outputting YUV.

DVD and UHD work fine, only BD have the issue, and when I bypass the MP-50 there's no issue.
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	bdjvc.jpg
Views:	13
Size:	39.0 KB
ID:	2709634  

Noah
noah katz is offline  
post #2872 of 3059 Old 04-13-2020, 01:27 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
noah katz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Location: Mountain View, CA USA
Posts: 23,771
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2628 Post(s)
Liked: 997
I set Color Space to Auto and now it works!

But WTF, that's where I started! At least I think so.

Hopefully it will stay "fixed".

Noah
noah katz is offline  
post #2873 of 3059 Old 04-13-2020, 02:33 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
lizrussspike's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Parkview, IA
Posts: 3,860
Mentioned: 50 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1566 Post(s)
Liked: 2426
WOW @noah katz , what an ordeal. Hope this is fixed for good.
lizrussspike is offline  
post #2874 of 3059 Old 04-13-2020, 02:38 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
noah katz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Location: Mountain View, CA USA
Posts: 23,771
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2628 Post(s)
Liked: 997
Yeah, spent several hours futzing around with this.

HT has been quite the PITA since going 4k.


Quote:
Originally Posted by lizrussspike View Post
WOW @noah katz , what an ordeal. Hope this is fixed for good.

Noah
noah katz is offline  
post #2875 of 3059 Old 04-14-2020, 06:39 PM
Senior Member
 
jimmyp1974's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2014
Posts: 430
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 228 Post(s)
Liked: 24
Hi everyone I am a fresh owner of x570 and I have a couple of questions for people more experienced than me with this projector. I calibrated it with a display 1 pro and hcfr both rec709 and SDR 2020. Everything is very good and even the gamma although not perfectly linear as I used to get with my old RS35 with the manual 12 points curve. I should use the autocal software and I downloaded it but I really don’t how to use it from the basics. How to connect the pj to the pc and on...Besides the new challenge I would ask also an opinion about how this projector manages HDR. Thank you very much!
jimmyp1974 is offline  
post #2876 of 3059 Old 04-15-2020, 03:27 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
lizrussspike's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Parkview, IA
Posts: 3,860
Mentioned: 50 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1566 Post(s)
Liked: 2426
@jimmyp1974 , some folks here and on the diva thread are very helpful with getting projector connected to PC. They need to be on same network. So using ethernet cables are very helpful. If you have an ethernet switch, you can run them to your projector and laptop if needed. If you have a PC near just on a ethernet cable that works well too. Just need to see the IP address of the computer/laptop that you are using on your network. Then in the network settings in the projector, make sure that the IP address is the same. Then you should be G2G (good to go) in uploading curves and profiles and using autocal. If someone has a simpler way, please indicate so. I do have another product in my chain, an HDFury DIVA, but that is for another thread.
lizrussspike is offline  
post #2877 of 3059 Old 04-15-2020, 05:33 AM
Senior Member
 
jimmyp1974's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2014
Posts: 430
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 228 Post(s)
Liked: 24
Thank you very much. So I connect the pj to the router. Then how can I see the pj on my network? How should I do this search on my laptop? I will buy a long Ethernet cable today to try.....thank you very much
jimmyp1974 is offline  
post #2878 of 3059 Old 04-15-2020, 07:40 AM
Senior Member
 
jimmyp1974's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2014
Posts: 430
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 228 Post(s)
Liked: 24
I forgot to ask for the most important thing. Since I would like to use the autocal only to fix the gamma and import gamma curves should I need a spyder 5 or I can still use my actual display pro1? I read somewhere that if you use the software ‘manually’ you can use any colormeter not necessarily the spyder 5 or display pro 2. This is an essential point for me. Please share your knowledge. Thank you very much
jimmyp1974 is offline  
post #2879 of 3059 Old 04-15-2020, 08:09 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Mississauga, ON, Canada
Posts: 8,737
Mentioned: 189 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6283 Post(s)
Liked: 2642
Quote:
Originally Posted by jimmyp1974 View Post
I forgot to ask for the most important thing. Since I would like to use the autocal only to fix the gamma and import gamma curves should I need a spyder 5 or I can still use my actual display pro1?
To import curves you don’t need any meter. To actually run Autocal you will need a supported meter as described in the instructions.

Quote:
I read somewhere that if you use the software ‘manually’ you can use any colormeter not necessarily the spyder 5 or display pro 2. This is an essential point for me. Please share your knowledge.
That was a direct reply to your question:
https://www.avsforum.com/forum/24-di...l#post59473920

JVC DLA-X550R; Denon AVR-X3400H; HD Fury Linker / Vertex 2; ATV4K; Sony UBP-X700
JVC Curves; Optimizing HDR;
Creating a basic HDR curve using Arve’s Tool;
Replacing JVC Bare Bulbs

Last edited by Dominic Chan; 04-15-2020 at 08:21 AM.
Dominic Chan is online now  
post #2880 of 3059 Old 04-15-2020, 08:28 AM
Senior Member
 
jimmyp1974's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2014
Posts: 430
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 228 Post(s)
Liked: 24
Thank you Dominic. No need of a colormeter to import curves, ok. And will I be able to fix the gamma through the software (which seems to only way) using a display 1pro? This is the point for still unclear. Thank you very much
jimmyp1974 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Digital Hi-End Projectors - $3,000+ USD MSRP

Tags
jvc rs420 420

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off