What dimmer light switch do I need to purchase ? - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 3Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #1 of 31 Old 11-28-2017, 08:23 AM - Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
2Charlie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Posts: 415
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 193 Post(s)
Liked: 22
What dimmer light switch do I need to purchase ?

I'm looking for a dimmer light switch to control my theater room that is compatible or can be controlled by the Logitech Harmony Elite remote/hub and Alexa. So that if I press a button on the Logitech Elite remote, the light dims and everything starts running. Any suggestion is much appreciated.
2Charlie is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 31 Old 11-28-2017, 08:28 AM
HOME THEATER CONTRACTOR
 
BIGmouthinDC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Northern VA
Posts: 33,408
Mentioned: 497 Post(s)
Tagged: 5 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6509 Post(s)
Liked: 6347
BIGmouthinDC is offline  
post #3 of 31 Old 11-28-2017, 08:33 AM - Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
2Charlie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Posts: 415
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 193 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Is there a dimmer switch that does not require it's proprietary hub? I believed the Insteon requires purchasing its own hub.
2Charlie is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #4 of 31 Old 11-28-2017, 08:45 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
jkcheng122's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Houston, TX
Posts: 5,784
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 215 Post(s)
Liked: 181
Quote:
Originally Posted by BIGmouthinDC View Post
Does the Insteon Hub work with other smart switches? If not, I'd suggest either going with something like the Belkin WeMo dimmer switch that does not require a separate hub. This is only a suggestion if OP does not plan on adding more smart switches.

If owner plans on adding more switches and expand his smart home, I'd recommend the Samsung SmartThings hub. The hub works with just about any brand's smart devices you can think of and makes it much easier/cheaper to add smart switches as OP can buy any Z-Wave or Zigbee switches that are on sale. It's also a good one-stop place to control all smart devices, rather than having a separate app for each device.

ST Hub was on a $50 sale price during BF, not sure if still at $50.
jkcheng122 is offline  
post #5 of 31 Old 11-28-2017, 08:50 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
jkcheng122's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Houston, TX
Posts: 5,784
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 215 Post(s)
Liked: 181
Quote:
Originally Posted by 2Charlie View Post
Is there a dimmer switch that does not require it's proprietary hub? I believed the Insteon requires purchasing its own hub.
http://www.belkin.com/us/p/P-F7C059/

Not sure what prices are at Amazon and other places. Unless you are looking to "smartify" just one switch, I wouldn't recommend getting the Belkin. Just too costly imo for one switch.
jkcheng122 is offline  
post #6 of 31 Old 11-28-2017, 09:03 AM - Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
2Charlie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Posts: 415
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 193 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Quote:
Originally Posted by jkcheng122 View Post
http://www.belkin.com/us/p/P-F7C059/

Not sure what prices are at Amazon and other places. Unless you are looking to "smartify" just one switch, I wouldn't recommend getting the Belkin. Just too costly imo for one switch.
Thanks! I saw that one too on Amazon. One main reason I tried not to purchase switches that requires its own hub is because I planned to either purchase the Samsung SmartThing or HomeSeer HomeTroller S6 in the future. The HomeSeer HomeTroller S6 is out of my budget at the moment so if I really need it now, I may settle for the Samsung SmartThing hub instead.
2Charlie is offline  
post #7 of 31 Old 11-28-2017, 09:43 AM
Member
 
Mistere311's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 103
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 48 Post(s)
Liked: 30
I have a similar setup. I use my Logitech Remote / Harmony Hub to control my Smartthings Hub which in turn controls my dimmer switches (3) from GoControl. As I recall, I couldn't find a dimmer switch that would talk directly to the Harmony Hub, which is all that I wanted. But, with the ST Hub, it opens up a wide range of devices and customization. My vote is for a ST Hub and Zwave switches.
2Charlie likes this.
Mistere311 is offline  
post #8 of 31 Old 11-28-2017, 02:24 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
jkcheng122's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Houston, TX
Posts: 5,784
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 215 Post(s)
Liked: 181
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mistere311 View Post
I have a similar setup. I use my Logitech Remote / Harmony Hub to control my Smartthings Hub which in turn controls my dimmer switches (3) from GoControl. As I recall, I couldn't find a dimmer switch that would talk directly to the Harmony Hub, which is all that I wanted. But, with the ST Hub, it opens up a wide range of devices and customization. My vote is for a ST Hub and Zwave switches.
ST + Z-Wave is my recommendation as well.
jkcheng122 is offline  
post #9 of 31 Old 11-30-2017, 11:23 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
Moderator
 
rboster's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2000
Location: USA
Posts: 25,905
Mentioned: 76 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1790 Post(s)
Liked: 2671
Phillips HUE lights can be controlled by Echo/Dot and the phillips hue app. No need to change your light switch. I've purchased most of my lights off ebay.
rboster is offline  
post #10 of 31 Old 12-01-2017, 01:19 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
holl_ands's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Location: San Diego, CA
Posts: 6,199
Mentioned: 38 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 959 Post(s)
Liked: 534
Lutron Maestro (aka "Spacer") IR Dimmer works when you point IR R/C directly at the Dimmer....or if HUB can send IR signal TO it. Note that it works with Incadescent and Halogen Bulbs and is NOT LED/LCD Compatible. Sold with and w/o R/C.....and YES, Lutron Codes are in Harmony Data Base...but several years ago when I set up my Harmony 650, I had to fiddle with LEARNING to get the Brighter/Dimmer Keys to work for as long as I held the key down rather than one tiny increment per push...perhaps Harmony has fixed that now:
https://www.homedepot.com/p/Lutron-M...W-WH/100399015
https://www.homedepot.com/s/maestro%...0dimmer?NCNI-5

If you want to control LED or LCD Bulbs without BLOWING them out [and NO Flicker at low light settings], then do the research to make sure that they are controlled by a COMPATIBLE Dimmer. Note that Incandescent/Halogen Light Dimmers can go down to EXTREMELY Dim settings without Flickering.....the same is NOT TRUE for MANY LED/LCD Dimmers....so be sure to research this capability as well:
http://www.digitalhome.ca/forum/202-...ml#post2881394
woodgieroo likes this.

Last edited by holl_ands; 12-01-2017 at 01:33 PM.
holl_ands is offline  
post #11 of 31 Old 12-04-2017, 11:45 AM
Member
 
GlocksRock's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Location: NC
Posts: 173
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Lutron Caseta wireless dimmers work really well, but it will require the lutron bridge, but it integrates flawlessly with smartthings. I just set this up with my new harmony hub and it will turn on/dim the lights, turn on the ceiling fan, and set the av system to whatever activity I select. I feel the lutron stuff is a bit better than the z wave stuff, not that there is anything wrong with z wave, I have numerous z wave devices that all work well, I just feel the lutron stuff is more reliable, plus the caseta dimmers do not require a neutral wire, however the caseta on/off switch does.
GlocksRock is offline  
post #12 of 31 Old 12-28-2017, 10:16 AM - Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
2Charlie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Posts: 415
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 193 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Quote:
Originally Posted by GlocksRock View Post
Lutron Caseta wireless dimmers work really well, but it will require the lutron bridge, but it integrates flawlessly with smartthings. I just set this up with my new harmony hub and it will turn on/dim the lights, turn on the ceiling fan, and set the av system to whatever activity I select. I feel the lutron stuff is a bit better than the z wave stuff, not that there is anything wrong with z wave, I have numerous z wave devices that all work well, I just feel the lutron stuff is more reliable, plus the caseta dimmers do not require a neutral wire, however the caseta on/off switch does.
So, I will have to purchase the "lutron bridge" for it to work with Smartthings, correct?
2Charlie is offline  
post #13 of 31 Old 12-28-2017, 10:20 AM - Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
2Charlie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Posts: 415
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 193 Post(s)
Liked: 22
I have purchased the Wemo Dimmer Wi-Fi Light Switch but it does not work with Smartthings nor Logitech remote and hub Elite. So, I need a LED dimmer that when I watch movies, it will automatically dimmed or turn off the light.
2Charlie is offline  
post #14 of 31 Old 12-28-2017, 10:31 AM
Member
 
GlocksRock's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Location: NC
Posts: 173
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by 2Charlie View Post
So, I will have to purchase the "lutron bridge" for it to work with Smartthings, correct?
That is correct, you will need the hub in order for it to work with smartthings. Pretty much all the lighting in my house that is "smart" is controlled by Lutron devices, with the exception of a couple things.


Below is what you will want to get, this is probably the best price you will find for a new kit as well.

https://www.ebay.com/p/Lutron-Caseta....c100005.m1851

It works with either smartthings or the harmony hub, or both depending how you set everything up. I have enabled the harmony skill and linked my smartthings account with my Logitech account so when I run my harmony activities it dims the lights and turns on the ceiling fan, etc... it's really slick.

Last edited by GlocksRock; 12-28-2017 at 10:38 AM.
GlocksRock is offline  
post #15 of 31 Old 12-28-2017, 11:18 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
thetman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 1,222
Mentioned: 7 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 542 Post(s)
Liked: 306
Quote:
Originally Posted by GlocksRock View Post
Lutron Caseta wireless dimmers work really well, but it will require the lutron bridge, but it integrates flawlessly with smartthings. I just set this up with my new harmony hub and it will turn on/dim the lights, turn on the ceiling fan, and set the av system to whatever activity I select. I feel the lutron stuff is a bit better than the z wave stuff, not that there is anything wrong with z wave, I have numerous z wave devices that all work well, I just feel the lutron stuff is more reliable, plus the caseta dimmers do not require a neutral wire, however the caseta on/off switch does.
I also use the caseta dimmers. but I kept my lighting simple in a way. I just linked up the remote to the dimer switch. No hub or smart remote. All I wanted was to sit down and shut off and dim the lights with remote. I love it.
thetman is offline  
post #16 of 31 Old 12-30-2017, 05:44 PM - Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
2Charlie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Posts: 415
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 193 Post(s)
Liked: 22
I already have the Nest, Smartthings, Logitech Hub and Remote Elite, and Alexa. I am trying to avoid adding another bridge or hub if possible.
2Charlie is offline  
post #17 of 31 Old 01-02-2018, 01:45 PM
Member
 
GlocksRock's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Location: NC
Posts: 173
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by 2Charlie View Post
I already have the Nest, Smartthings, Logitech Hub and Remote Elite, and Alexa. I am trying to avoid adding another bridge or hub if possible.
If you want the Caseta stuff, you will have to get the bridge/hub... but I know what you mean, it seems like everything needs it's own hub these days. But I would just suck it up and get the lutron caseta kit, it works really well and the hub is pretty small.
GlocksRock is offline  
post #18 of 31 Old 03-08-2018, 02:15 PM
Senior Member
 
BMac1203's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2016
Location: NoVA
Posts: 244
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 110 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by GlocksRock View Post
If you want the Caseta stuff, you will have to get the bridge/hub... but I know what you mean, it seems like everything needs it's own hub these days. But I would just suck it up and get the lutron caseta kit, it works really well and the hub is pretty small.
As another user said, above, you don't need the Caseta hub if you're just linking a pico remote to a wall dimmer. You will need it if you want to use a Harmony remote or the Lutron app to control things (or integrate with SmartThings, etc.).

Media Room: JVC DLA-RS420, ST 125" 2.35:1 screen, Denon AVR-x4300h, Outlaw Audio 7125, Sony UBP-X800, Klipsch RF-7ii fronts, RC-64ii center, RS-62ii x2 surrounds && RS-41ii x2 backs, HSU VTF-3 MK5 x2 subs, Micca M-8C heights, ATV 4K

Living Room: 65" Sony XBR65X900E; Sonos Playbase
BMac1203 is offline  
post #19 of 31 Old 09-06-2018, 10:57 AM
Senior Member
 
Matt Helander's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2017
Location: Fargo, ND
Posts: 214
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 99 Post(s)
Liked: 72
Has anyone tried these switches, which supposedly work straight from the harmony hub?

Matt Helander is offline  
post #20 of 31 Old 02-19-2019, 07:43 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jan 2019
Location: East TN
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 1
Long time lurker....1st time poster. I also have the same question as the OP. Was wondering if anyone had anything to add to current thread. I do not have any controllers or Hubs that I currently use. I plan to have 3 zones that will be LED (main lights, accent lights, & LED strips), and that I can set scenes from 1 remote. I understand (at least in the past) that some controllers may not be compatible with LED strip lights. Thanks.
jjduck is offline  
post #21 of 31 Old 09-16-2019, 03:49 PM
Senior Member
 
vrajku's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Posts: 201
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 38 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Replacement Lutron Switch

We have Lutron URC dimmers/switches installed in 2010 which worked very well with the URC MX-6000 remote. That remote has now died & I am planning to purchase the new logitech harmony PRO remote. Will that work with these old switches? If not what should I replace these light switches/dimmers with? Any advice will be greatly appreciated
vrajku is offline  
post #22 of 31 Old 09-16-2019, 05:19 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Mocs123's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Tennessee
Posts: 1,024
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 465 Post(s)
Liked: 258
I would like add dimming to my theater LED cans and but my switch is a 3 way switch with one switch in the theater, and the other in an adjoining area of the basement. Do Lutron Caseta dimmers come in a 3-way variety? Will I need two, or can I put a dumb switch or dimmer on the garage side?


Thanks for the help.

7.4.4 Theater Room: JVC-RS500, Silver Ticket AT 2.35:1 142”, Onkyo RZ830, Anthem PVA-7, Panasonic UB420, Apple TV 4K, JBL Studio 530’s, 4 - 15" DIY Sealed Subs

3.1 Living Room: Samsung 64” F8500 Plasma, Anthem MRX 300, Dynaudio Audience 52’s, Dynaudio Audience 122C, NHT SubOne, Roku Express (2019)
Mocs123 is offline  
post #23 of 31 Old 09-16-2019, 07:32 PM
Advanced Member
 
pkinneb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Location: Zimmerman MN
Posts: 968
Mentioned: 23 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 370 Post(s)
Liked: 1262
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mocs123 View Post
I would like add dimming to my theater LED cans and but my switch is a 3 way switch with one switch in the theater, and the other in an adjoining area of the basement. Do Lutron Caseta dimmers come in a 3-way variety? Will I need two, or can I put a dumb switch or dimmer on the garage side?


Thanks for the help.
Can't speak to Lutron but the Insteon can with the hub. None in my theater but I have 3 way in the hallway outside the theater.

My Theater Build - Full Circle Cinema

Left over Supplies for Sale - For Sale
pkinneb is offline  
post #24 of 31 Old 09-24-2019, 07:55 AM
Senior Member
 
htpc-geek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Location: Minneapolis, MN
Posts: 236
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 97 Post(s)
Liked: 233
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mocs123 View Post
I would like add dimming to my theater LED cans and but my switch is a 3 way switch with one switch in the theater, and the other in an adjoining area of the basement. Do Lutron Caseta dimmers come in a 3-way variety? Will I need two, or can I put a dumb switch or dimmer on the garage side?


Thanks for the help.
The Lutron Caseta switches are 3-way compatible. They way it works is you dead end the wiring for the second switch to make it not a 3-way design anymore (they provide instructions), and then you use the wireless remote mounted into the wall plate to replace the 2nd switch (it has a 10 year battery if you are curious). Works great.

Nokomis Theater build thread (was Blue Room Theater)
Denon AVR-X4300H, Vizio P65, TiVo Bolt, Apple TV 4K, PS4 Pro, Plex
Speakers: R/L: Focal Aria 936, C: GoldenEar SuperSat 60C, S: Def Tech ProMonitor 1000's, Sub: JL Audio E112
htpc-geek is offline  
post #25 of 31 Old 09-25-2019, 07:46 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Mocs123's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Tennessee
Posts: 1,024
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 465 Post(s)
Liked: 258
Quote:
Originally Posted by htpc-geek View Post
The Lutron Caseta switches are 3-way compatible. They way it works is you dead end the wiring for the second switch to make it not a 3-way design anymore (they provide instructions), and then you use the wireless remote mounted into the wall plate to replace the 2nd switch (it has a 10 year battery if you are curious). Works great.

Thank you. Obviously my electrician didn't know any better. I guess I need to read the directions myself and see if this civil guy can get it to work.

7.4.4 Theater Room: JVC-RS500, Silver Ticket AT 2.35:1 142”, Onkyo RZ830, Anthem PVA-7, Panasonic UB420, Apple TV 4K, JBL Studio 530’s, 4 - 15" DIY Sealed Subs

3.1 Living Room: Samsung 64” F8500 Plasma, Anthem MRX 300, Dynaudio Audience 52’s, Dynaudio Audience 122C, NHT SubOne, Roku Express (2019)
Mocs123 is offline  
post #26 of 31 Old 09-25-2019, 11:11 AM
Advanced Member
 
pkinneb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Location: Zimmerman MN
Posts: 968
Mentioned: 23 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 370 Post(s)
Liked: 1262
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mocs123 View Post
Thank you. Obviously my electrician didn't know any better. I guess I need to read the directions myself and see if this civil guy can get it to work.
Not going to lie my Insteon 3 ways took a 3 tries and several times through the directions. They are not wired like a normal 3 way, once you understand that it is easier to get it done

Having said that I love the added automation its pretty sweet.

My Theater Build - Full Circle Cinema

Left over Supplies for Sale - For Sale
pkinneb is offline  
post #27 of 31 Old 04-28-2020, 09:30 AM
Member
 
sk576c's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 165
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 32 Post(s)
Liked: 17
I spent a couple years out of the theater game after moving several times for work. Finally back to putting a theater room together and needing to come up with dimmer switches, hubs, and a controller set up.
I will be running 4 LED can lights and 4 halogen wall sconces on two separate switches. In my old theater I had used URC stuff, however I always found their stuff to be clunky. Not to mention the old Lutron compatible dimmer switch I had was only for incandescent bulbs.

Im leaning towards going with a harmony elite controller. With that I think I will need, at a minimum, the harmony lite controller, either a harmony hub or ST hub, and two dimmer switches. Is that correct? Since one of the dimmer switches will need to work decently well with LEDs, does anyone have a suggestion on what dimmer switches (and thus hub) would be best without costing a fortune?
sk576c is offline  
post #28 of 31 Old 04-28-2020, 06:16 PM
Advanced Member
 
pkinneb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Location: Zimmerman MN
Posts: 968
Mentioned: 23 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 370 Post(s)
Liked: 1262
I use the Harmony Elite with hub and Insteon dimmer switches and it works well.

My Theater Build - Full Circle Cinema

Left over Supplies for Sale - For Sale
pkinneb is offline  
post #29 of 31 Old 04-29-2020, 05:06 AM
Member
 
sk576c's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 165
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 32 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by pkinneb View Post
I use the Harmony Elite with hub and Insteon dimmer switches and it works well.
Did you not have to also use the insteon hub?

I was doing a ton of reading through forums yesterday and what not. Everything I found said I needed the harmony elite hub and then a hub for whatever dimmer switch brand I went with. I narrowed it down to using the Lutron caseta dimmers + bridge/hub OR the Insteon dimmer birdge/hub and then the harmony elite and the harmony hub. The price for 2 dimmers + hridge/hub from either Lutron or Insteon seemed to be about the same price.
sk576c is offline  
post #30 of 31 Old 04-29-2020, 07:54 AM
Advanced Member
 
pkinneb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Location: Zimmerman MN
Posts: 968
Mentioned: 23 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 370 Post(s)
Liked: 1262
Quote:
Originally Posted by sk576c View Post
Did you not have to also use the insteon hub?

I was doing a ton of reading through forums yesterday and what not. Everything I found said I needed the harmony elite hub and then a hub for whatever dimmer switch brand I went with. I narrowed it down to using the Lutron caseta dimmers + bridge/hub OR the Insteon dimmer birdge/hub and then the harmony elite and the harmony hub. The price for 2 dimmers + hridge/hub from either Lutron or Insteon seemed to be about the same price.
No you are correct I have the Insteon hub as well. FWIW Smarthome.com has really good sales I got all my stuff for 40% off full disclosure I had to wait 2 months for a sale on my second order but to me it was worth it.

My Theater Build - Full Circle Cinema

Left over Supplies for Sale - For Sale
pkinneb is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Theater Room Items & Accessories

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off