yaDIS : Dune HD jukebox tutorial - Page 9 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 87Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #241 of 850 Old 12-14-2015, 02:40 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Mr Eric's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Paris/France
Posts: 1,369
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 311 Post(s)
Liked: 146
Quote:
Originally Posted by hcour View Post
I'm using the Glass Revisited (TV Posters) template in Win 10, so I'm having the capital letter font problem. Anyone know how to fix this? Can one just change the font in the template and if so, to what? Or is it more complicated than that? Thank ye.
check that your win10 is correctly updated with the last version. this should be enough to correct this problem.
Mr Eric is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #242 of 850 Old 12-14-2015, 02:43 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Mr Eric's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Paris/France
Posts: 1,369
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 311 Post(s)
Liked: 146
Quote:
Originally Posted by johnBlanker View Post
Since were on the subject of editing themes, How do I know if a themes does not support cover cases? Also, If I don't want all those icons like mp3, mkv, dd 5.1, the ratings, etc. can I just remove them from the folder so they do not show up on the dune??
Unless the author said it in his small theme description, there's no way to know that before testing it... Most themes I know can be used with cases, but it's true that a small minority doens't use it.

and yes, if you remove the icons from the templates folder it should remove it from the output image, leaving the spaces empty.
Mr Eric is offline  
post #243 of 850 Old 12-14-2015, 02:43 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Mr Eric's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Paris/France
Posts: 1,369
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 311 Post(s)
Liked: 146
Quote:
Originally Posted by EVT View Post
Hey guys,

I recently renamed my files so I started re-scraping my files in yaDIS from scratch. For some reason yaDIS will only scrape 5 - 8 movies at a time even though I select all files and hit process.

Has anyone experienced this issue and is there any solution?
can you check if the process doesn't stop always when trying to scrape the same file ?
Mr Eric is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #244 of 850 Old 12-14-2015, 05:28 AM
Member
 
PhatboyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Location: Ottawa, Ontario
Posts: 105
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mr Eric View Post
yes, 2.2 is compatible with 2.3 (2.3 is only a minor update due to TMDB API changes). I know that some links are dead. i tried to keep most of the templates in my mediafire account but i'm pretty sure I've lost some

There's no new version in the work (not anymore at least). I think that Fred just stopped using it. I already asked if he could share the code so other people would be able to continue his work, but I've got no answer...
For anyone already using Plex I recommend using DPC Plex plugin for Dune. I loved Yadis but due to lack of time I got tired of updating both Yadis and Plex. I hope I don't insult you Mr Eric. If so I'll delete my post as this is not my intent. Actually perhaps I can get you to use DPC instead!? You'll see Plex is huge and is used on any platform imaginable.

https://forums.plex.tv/discussion/co...omment_1082689
PhatboyC is offline  
post #245 of 850 Old 12-14-2015, 09:22 AM
EVT
AVS Forum Special Member
 
EVT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Posts: 1,408
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 46 Post(s)
Liked: 25
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mr Eric View Post
can you check if the process doesn't stop always when trying to scrape the same file ?
That's not it. I ended up just processing the whole library and it literally would only scrape six movies at a time no matter how many I highlighted (all, 20, 30, 50, 100, etc.) before pressing the process button.
EVT is offline  
post #246 of 850 Old 12-14-2015, 10:12 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
johnBlanker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 1,214
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 452 Post(s)
Liked: 74
Quote:
Originally Posted by EVT View Post
That's not it. I ended up just processing the whole library and it literally would only scrape six movies at a time no matter how many I highlighted (all, 20, 30, 50, 100, etc.) before pressing the process button.
Yup. I have always had this problem. Only when scraping new movies for the first time though. This does not happen when the movie has been already scraped. i.e. When you need to (re) process all your movies because you changed your theme or reset the dune interface.
johnBlanker is offline  
post #247 of 850 Old 12-14-2015, 10:26 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
johnBlanker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 1,214
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 452 Post(s)
Liked: 74
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mr Eric View Post
if you remove the icons from the templates folder it should remove it from the output image, leaving the spaces empty.
YES! this does work. You can even go into the template.xml file (With caution) and remove lines for stuff like ratings, framerate, etc.

I am sure there is a guide that explains how to create the templates. Just make a backup of the template file (or the whole theme folder) in case you mess something up. I did screw something up and YaDIS wouldn't load because it couldn't load the template. I just put the stock contents of the theme back in and it loaded up fine again. Fun.
johnBlanker is offline  
post #248 of 850 Old 12-14-2015, 10:32 AM
Senior Member
 
hcour's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Columbia, SC
Posts: 495
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 16 Post(s)
Liked: 28
Quote:
Originally Posted by johnBlanker View Post
or reset the dune interface.
What does that do exactly? Thanks.
hcour is offline  
post #249 of 850 Old 12-14-2015, 11:26 AM
EVT
AVS Forum Special Member
 
EVT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Posts: 1,408
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 46 Post(s)
Liked: 25
Quote:
Originally Posted by johnBlanker View Post
Yup. I have always had this problem. Only when scraping new movies for the first time though. This does not happen when the movie has been already scraped. i.e. When you need to (re) process all your movies because you changed your theme or reset the dune interface.
So I guess that's just the way it is.

Thanks for confirming.
EVT is offline  
post #250 of 850 Old 12-14-2015, 01:02 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
jconjason's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 2,902
Mentioned: 22 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1197 Post(s)
Liked: 2027
Quote:
Originally Posted by EVT View Post
So I guess that's just the way it is.

Thanks for confirming.
The only time I have that issue is if a movie is incorrectly named and it can't be scraped. Other wise I can select all and they process just fine with no stopping.

Samsung 65" KS8000
Denon AVR 6300H
Klipsch 5.1.2
HSU VTF-3 MK5 HP
jconjason is offline  
post #251 of 850 Old 12-14-2015, 01:40 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
johnBlanker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 1,214
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 452 Post(s)
Liked: 74
Quote:
Originally Posted by hcour View Post
What does that do exactly? Thanks.
I believe it clears the data from your export folder. It would be the same as deleting the export folder.
johnBlanker is offline  
post #252 of 850 Old 12-15-2015, 12:20 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Mr Eric's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Paris/France
Posts: 1,369
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 311 Post(s)
Liked: 146
"reset dune interface" cleans the "interface" folder you will find in the workspace folder. this is the local output folder for the export folder (consider it as a working copy). When you use the reset button, this folder is erased, so yadis builds a new one based on the "data" folder in the workspace. This is usefull when you see some strange behaviors on your dune as it builds a brand new export folder (hit reset, delete the export folder, re-process all your collection, and export = 100% new yadis dune interface).
Mr Eric is offline  
post #253 of 850 Old 12-15-2015, 12:26 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Mr Eric's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Paris/France
Posts: 1,369
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 311 Post(s)
Liked: 146
Quote:
Originally Posted by johnBlanker View Post
YES! this does work. You can even go into the template.xml file (With caution) and remove lines for stuff like ratings, framerate, etc.

I am sure there is a guide that explains how to create the templates. Just make a backup of the template file (or the whole theme folder) in case you mess something up. I did screw something up and YaDIS wouldn't load because it couldn't load the template. I just put the stock contents of the theme back in and it loaded up fine again. Fun.
there's no template tutorial. I had to learn how to do it by testing and testing (and failing) again As you should have seen, this not rocket science, just pure logic and basic maths to calculate some coordinates for visual elements to instert in a 1920x1080 frame. You can test and crash as often as you want, just keep the original xml to replace a crashing test. Dunedit is a nice tool that can help a lot to understand how a template is working as it shows coordinates in real time in a GUI. Unfortunately this tool was hosted on mpcc and I don't find the source anymore I still have the program on my PC but don't now if it can be used as a portable one...

Last edited by Mr Eric; 12-15-2015 at 12:33 AM.
Mr Eric is offline  
post #254 of 850 Old 12-15-2015, 12:32 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Mr Eric's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Paris/France
Posts: 1,369
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 311 Post(s)
Liked: 146
Quote:
Originally Posted by EVT View Post
So I guess that's just the way it is.

Thanks for confirming.
Quote:
Originally Posted by jconjason View Post
The only time I have that issue is if a movie is incorrectly named and it can't be scraped. Other wise I can select all and they process just fine with no stopping.
+1. If you can't scrape everything at once it's most of the time because you have an incorrect name, or a file that fails the mediainfo scan, or a duplicate movie (same name for 2 folders/files, could be a movie and a TV show with the same name...)
Mr Eric is offline  
post #255 of 850 Old 12-16-2015, 08:23 AM
EVT
AVS Forum Special Member
 
EVT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Posts: 1,408
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 46 Post(s)
Liked: 25
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mr Eric View Post
+1. If you can't scrape everything at once it's most of the time because you have an incorrect name, or a file that fails the mediainfo scan, or a duplicate movie (same name for 2 folders/files, could be a movie and a TV show with the same name...)
That's interesting, all my files were correctly named (as a matter of practice I use TMDB as my guide for naming my files) and yaDIS processed them just fine. It's just that it would only do about 6 at a time.
EVT is offline  
post #256 of 850 Old 12-22-2015, 09:49 AM
Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 17
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 4
Hi there, Hi Eric

First of all, i have to say, this is one extraordinary application. Thank you

I have tried Plex for Dune, Movienizer, this one is closest to the heart. What is saddening, that the latest version is of 2013 Do you have any future plans for it?

I also upgraded to Windows 10, redo the path to the Dune, otherwise it went well.

I have few questions:

Are the media types Movies/TV Shows hardcoded in the application, or it would be possible to create some new types.
For example BBC documentaries (mini series like Human Planet) Dont fit in either existing type.
Their series are not displayed by seasons (they dont have seasons)

Another thing, the genre Music: I would say, the name Musical would better represent the concept.

On the other hand the the genre, Music, or better Music Video could accommodate all the concert videos and similar. Actually, i tried couple of concert discs, but they were not recognized by the database.

And the last question:
Any plans to make this application deal with music files?

Best regards
Mindaugas Paulavičius is offline  
post #257 of 850 Old 12-22-2015, 02:20 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 17
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 4
And one more thought.
I did not test that, but if I would set up workspace forder in the Dune itself, the i could avoid exporting after each little change. Is that correct?

The content of those two folders (workspace and folder in Dune) seems to be identical
Mindaugas Paulavičius is offline  
post #258 of 850 Old 12-22-2015, 02:23 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 17
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 4
Silly me, i forgot about cache and data folders inside workspace :/
Mindaugas Paulavičius is offline  
post #259 of 850 Old 12-23-2015, 12:42 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
johnBlanker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 1,214
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 452 Post(s)
Liked: 74
I am going to be reinstalling Windows 7 on my computer/server soon. As far as migrating yaDIS, is there anything I have to do other than just backup the workspace folder? Just install yadis, select the same settings I have on there now and point it to the workspace folder?
johnBlanker is offline  
post #260 of 850 Old 12-24-2015, 01:07 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Mr Eric's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Paris/France
Posts: 1,369
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 311 Post(s)
Liked: 146
Back up your workspace. Set up the new yadis. Add your folders and dune path. Close yadis. Add your saved workspace to the new yadis. Restart yadis, all your movies should be there. Reprocess everything (should be fast as the workspace is already there) and that's it.

Can be even easier (but can some time fail) : backup the config.ini file you will find in C:\Users\yourusername\AppData\Roaming\yadis (or /local/yadis, I don't remember exactly). Just after installing the new yadis (don't start it yet) put it back in the same folder, and the saved workspace as well. Start yadis and everything should be there, you will just need to reprocess to find everything as before.
Mr Eric is offline  
post #261 of 850 Old 12-24-2015, 01:07 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Mr Eric's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Paris/France
Posts: 1,369
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 311 Post(s)
Liked: 146
Back up your workspace. Set up the new yadis. Add your folders and dune path. Close yadis. Add your saved workspace to the new yadis. Restart yadis, all your movies should be there. Reprocess everything (should be fast as the workspace is already there) and that's it.

Can be even easier (but can some time fail) : backup the config.ini file you will find in C:\Users\yourusername\AppData\Roaming\yadis (or /local/yadis, I don't remember exactly). Just after installing the new yadis (don't start it yet) put it back in the same folder, and the saved workspace as well. Start yadis and everything should be there, you will just need to reprocess to find everything as before.
Mr Eric is offline  
post #262 of 850 Old 12-24-2015, 06:28 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
johnBlanker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 1,214
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 452 Post(s)
Liked: 74
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mr Eric View Post
Back up your workspace. Set up the new yadis. Add your folders and dune path. Close yadis. Add your saved workspace to the new yadis. Restart yadis, all your movies should be there. Reprocess everything (should be fast as the workspace is already there) and that's it.

Can be even easier (but can some time fail) : backup the config.ini file you will find in C:\Users\yourusername\AppData\Roaming\yadis (or /local/yadis, I don't remember exactly). Just after installing the new yadis (don't start it yet) put it back in the same folder, and the saved workspace as well. Start yadis and everything should be there, you will just need to reprocess to find everything as before.
Thank you!
johnBlanker is offline  
post #263 of 850 Old 12-25-2015, 09:35 AM
Member
 
alex5723's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 133
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 85 Post(s)
Liked: 23
Yadis on new Dune HD SOLO 4K

Hi Mr Eric,

Do you intend to export Yadis to the new Dune HD SOLO 4K ?
alex5723 is online now  
post #264 of 850 Old 12-27-2015, 02:42 PM
Newbie
 
lucaweb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
From yadis, when I try to start house of cards S03 an input/output errors appears.
If I launch mkv directly from network without yadis I have no problem.
I've changed locations in another volume but same problem.

Any ideas? Thanks
lucaweb is offline  
post #265 of 850 Old 12-29-2015, 10:41 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
johnBlanker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 1,214
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 452 Post(s)
Liked: 74
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mr Eric View Post
Can be even easier (but can some time fail) : backup the config.ini file you will find in C:\Users\yourusername\AppData\Roaming\yadis (or /local/yadis, I don't remember exactly). Just after installing the new yadis (don't start it yet) put it back in the same folder, and the saved workspace as well. Start yadis and everything should be there, you will just need to reprocess to find everything as before.
This worked great. The file is "user.config" and is located here: C:\Users\username\AppData\Local\yaDIS\yaDIS.exe_Ur l_xxxxxx\2.3.0.0.
I recommend this approach since my yaDIS has a lot of customization. The re-processing time seemed about the same though.
If you are reinstalling Windows it would make it even easier if you keep the same name of your old computer. Otherwise you will just need to change the mappings of your old computer name.
Thanks again E
johnBlanker is offline  
post #266 of 850 Old 12-30-2015, 11:25 AM
Senior Member
 
drcos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2001
Location: right next to the Gulf coast of FLA
Posts: 370
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Maybe someone can help (Mr Eric??)
Have been using yaDis 2.3 forever, now it won't find new programs (movies, TV episodes)...
Here is appcrash data from Windows 7
Quote:
Problem signature:
Problem Event Name: CLR20r3
Problem Signature 01: yaDIS.exe
Problem Signature 02: 2.3.0.0
Problem Signature 03: 523f5bb7
Problem Signature 04: yaDIS
Problem Signature 05: 2.3.0.0
Problem Signature 06: 523f5bb7
Problem Signature 07: 311
Problem Signature 08: 1
Problem Signature 09: System.BadImageFormatException
OS Version: 6.1.7601.2.1.0.256.1
Locale ID: 1033
Additional Information 1: 0a9e
Additional Information 2: 0a9e372d3b4ad19135b953a78882e789
Additional Information 3: 0a9e
Additional Information 4: 0a9e372d3b4ad19135b953a78882e789
It crashes after 'Retreiving Technical Data', it does it with a completely new installation on another computer. Could there be some media format that the old MediaInfo.dll is choking on??

I have attached MediaInfo for an episode and a movie that will cause the crash. Any ideas?
Attached Files
File Type: txt UFO_S1_E01.txt (4.2 KB, 27 views)
File Type: txt Forrest.txt (51.5 KB, 28 views)

I'll stop ripping my BDs when I can put them in and watch the movie without trailers, warnings, cutesy menus...
drcos is offline  
post #267 of 850 Old 12-30-2015, 11:38 AM
Senior Member
 
drcos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2001
Location: right next to the Gulf coast of FLA
Posts: 370
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 22
OK, now the "new" installation is working with movies and most TV shows, except those I recently added...(see mediainfo attachments for examples)...
Attached Files
File Type: txt OL_S1_E1.txt (3.6 KB, 37 views)
File Type: txt UFO_S1_E01.txt (4.2 KB, 23 views)
File Type: txt OL95_S5_E7.txt (3.8 KB, 23 views)

I'll stop ripping my BDs when I can put them in and watch the movie without trailers, warnings, cutesy menus...
drcos is offline  
post #268 of 850 Old 12-30-2015, 12:08 PM
Senior Member
 
drcos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2001
Location: right next to the Gulf coast of FLA
Posts: 370
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 22
UFO is fixed by removing the 'extra' AC3 track (de-mux MKV, re merge MKV). No luck with the Outer Limits, trying to pull the subtitle out of the MKV didn't help (and screwed up the subtitle sizes).
--Had to re-do the episodes, it's nuts. Use DVD Decrypter to pull the VOBs for CCExtractor (no joy with MKVs from MakeMKV), then use MakeMKV on the DVD to grab the episodes. (MKVMerge 8.6.1 on the VOBs results in crash fodder.)
Attached info for one that works after this process is attached for your entertainment.

I think the problem may be Matroska V4, in the new MKVToolnix? (Maybe not).

Another wonderful factoid... The Dune Smart D1 is NOT pleased with Tsmuxer 2.6.12.
Attached Files
File Type: txt OL_S2_E1_r.txt (3.7 KB, 20 views)

I'll stop ripping my BDs when I can put them in and watch the movie without trailers, warnings, cutesy menus...

Last edited by drcos; 12-30-2015 at 04:38 PM.
drcos is offline  
post #269 of 850 Old 01-02-2016, 03:23 AM
krz
Newbie
 
krz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2016
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Hi, I have just muxed some older movies into new MKV containers. Used MakeMKV 1.98 and/or mkvmerge 8.7.0
Yadis crashes if it processes a new MKV-file that contains an MPEG1/2 stream at a resolution of 1080p. 480p and 576p MPEG stream are OK.
This happens when Yadis is retreiving technical data.
When I let Yadis process the original file (BD rip, m2ts file, etc) there is no problem.
If I use handbrake to convert the stream to h.264 into a new MKV-file all is well again.

Looks like this is the same thing that is happening with the movie of drcos...

Running windows 10 and Yadis 2.3
krz is offline  
post #270 of 850 Old 01-02-2016, 03:44 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Mr Eric's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Paris/France
Posts: 1,369
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 311 Post(s)
Liked: 146
Looks like a problem with mediainfo during the scan. You can update mediainfo, I guess that the one used with the yadis distribution is getting old. If I remember correctly you just need to replace the mediainfo.dll you will find somewhere in the yadis install directory with the latest version and that's all...
hcour and krz like this.
Mr Eric is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Networking, Media Servers & Content Streaming

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off