Official ROKU 4K (HDR) Premiere +/Ultra Owners Thread - Page 210 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 9807Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #6271 of 11697 Old 09-19-2017, 08:47 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
lovingdvd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Posts: 12,913
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3639 Post(s)
Liked: 810
Low volume on FandangoNow rental

I rented a movie through FandangoNow in DD+ on the Roku and I had to increase the volume about 15-20 dB louder to get the same volume when watching other services such as Netflix and Amazon Video through the Roku. Is this a know issue with FN?
lovingdvd is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #6272 of 11697 Old 09-20-2017, 02:39 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
MacinMan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 2,969
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1054 Post(s)
Liked: 266
Quote:
Originally Posted by brotony View Post
My original Roku Ultra was doing that audio level and distortion on Amazon Prime prior to Roku support asking me to factory reset it. Factory reset was easy with my mobile browser retaining some passwords.

Seemed fine for a few days and then the auto audio setting quit auto detecting audio for connected device on the optical port and the headphone audio via remote started breaking up badly. Only once was I able to verify TV volume wasn't impacted simultaneously with the review private audio mode because the remote continued the audio drop after unplugging and plugging back in. But the optical audio was also dropping; I confirmed that a few times.

That unit was RMA exchanged with a new Roku Ultra. Audio levels have been consistent app to app without the high audio levels. I never had the HDCP errors with that unit; this one hasn't done that either.

Cost me $10.95 on RMA exchange. My cost was shipping and insurance one way to Roku. My original purchase was through Amazon.

My Roku auto updated but I just updated the apps. Thanks.

A suggestion I found on another forum suggested enabling HDMI control for all devices connected to TV HDMI even if using smart remote. Seems to have helped too. Supposedly, this helps auto detect device sound capabilities better.

Sent from my SM-N920P using Tapatalk
Thanks for the feedback. I had considered an RMA, however, I'm not sure it's hardware with my Premiere+ as it was fine out of the box, and the real issues only started showing up from the 7.6 to the 7.7 firmware releases. I could try another factory reset just to clean everything out from former software versions. I also have a ROKU streaming stick (2016 model) that doesn't have the issues, but is only 1080p max, which is an OK alternative since most of what I watch isn't 4k.

I understand that the RMA for you was very low cost, and I have no issues with the price. At this point though, with the issues I had with both the Ultra, and Premiere+ and what I've seen from others here, and on Roku's own forums, I would much rather investigate and try completely new products from ROKU instead of another of the same ones known to have issues. That's why I asked, if anyone knew if ROKU was going to release new hardware so I could look to see what it was, and watch people's reactions to see if it was better and more reliable then the current line.

Thanks
MacinMan is offline  
post #6273 of 11697 Old 09-20-2017, 07:54 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
kbmb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 1,394
Mentioned: 52 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 980 Post(s)
Liked: 765
Quote:
Originally Posted by lovingdvd View Post
I rented a movie through FandangoNow in DD+ on the Roku and I had to increase the volume about 15-20 dB louder to get the same volume when watching other services such as Netflix and Amazon Video through the Roku. Is this a know issue with FN?
It's because something in the firmware and caused issues with the Roku and apps. It might be were the FandangoNow level was correct and everything else is higher. That's what most people that are having level issues are seeing. I don't have much faith that this is ever getting fixed.
kbmb is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #6274 of 11697 Old 09-20-2017, 08:26 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
lovingdvd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Posts: 12,913
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3639 Post(s)
Liked: 810
Quote:
Originally Posted by kbmb View Post
It's because something in the firmware and caused issues with the Roku and apps. It might be were the FandangoNow level was correct and everything else is higher. That's what most people that are having level issues are seeing. I don't have much faith that this is ever getting fixed.
For ALL my sources, when I want to play stuff back at or near reference I am somewhere around -5dB to -2dB. That includes Netflix and Amazon Prime Video from the Roku Ultra. However with FandangoNow, from the same Roku Ultra, I had to put the volume around +10dB to get about the same output level we like. This was the first time I've ever used FN and also the first time ever I had to raise the volume like that, so I am thinking it is an issue specific to FN. At any rate, the audio did sound good cranked up and not distorted, so I do think it is a "level thing" specific to FN, so it seems. Was wondering if anyone else has encountered that.
lovingdvd is offline  
post #6275 of 11697 Old 09-20-2017, 11:34 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
PeterTHX's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 2,531
Mentioned: 18 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 569 Post(s)
Liked: 428
Quote:
Originally Posted by Wesley Hester View Post
The Hulu app has finally been updated to the latest with Live TV looks like. Using it more now.


But does it support 4K like on XBOX One or PS4 Pro?

My opinions do not reflect the policies of my company
PeterTHX is offline  
post #6276 of 11697 Old 09-20-2017, 11:48 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
MacinMan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 2,969
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1054 Post(s)
Liked: 266
My followup from this morning's post. I did a factory reset on my Premiere+ and the audio issues were not resolved. For the time being, going to just unlink the Premiere+ from y ROKU account and wait for new models to come out that may give me a better ROKU experience.
MacinMan is offline  
post #6277 of 11697 Old 09-20-2017, 04:59 PM
Senior Member
 
oldsteve's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Citrus Hts., CA
Posts: 477
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 288 Post(s)
Liked: 315
New Firmware

Just downloaded the newest firmware. 7.7.0 4154-29. I have no idea what it improves. For the first time since I got the Ultra when they were first introduced I experienced a failure with it. I've spent the last 24 hours trying to get it working right again. Out of the blue it decided it wasn't going to do anything. However, I was able to successfully install the new update and now it's working correctly again. Who knows for how long though? It's not a real confidence builder!
galonzo likes this.

Main 4K Setup: LG OLED55E6P, Oppo UDP-203, Denon AVR X-4500H,AudioSource 2 channel amp, (4) Elac Debut 2.0 B6.2 bookshelf (1) Debut 2.0 C6.2 center channel speaker, (4) Monoprice Monolith 24" speaker stands, (4) Dayton Audio IO655B speaker, Hsu VTF-2 and VTF-3 subs, 10" Monolith THX sub, Roku Ultra, Amazon Fire TV4K, Dish Network Joey, Monoprice premium certified HDMI cables
oldsteve is online now  
post #6278 of 11697 Old 09-20-2017, 06:44 PM
Advanced Member
 
brotony's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 752
Mentioned: 36 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 426 Post(s)
Liked: 347
Quote:
Originally Posted by oldsteve View Post
Just downloaded the newest firmware. 7.7.0 4154-29. I have no idea what it improves. For the first time since I got the Ultra when they were first introduced I experienced a failure with it. I've spent the last 24 hours trying to get it working right again. Out of the blue it decided it wasn't going to do anything. However, I was able to successfully install the new update and now it's working correctly again. Who knows for how long though? It's not a real confidence builder!
Sounds like a bad download and flash. It's the reason Roku prefers to stagger downloads; limiting high server traffic. Roku support responded with this excuse when the 7.7 initial update was staggered so widely; estimated to complete as late as end of August as I recall.

Peak ISP times may not be ideal time to upgrade firmware. I know my ISP tends to overcrowd nodes; more users on node tends to add to latency and possibly diminish reliability.

Maybe one of those are to blame for a bad download? I wouldn't think the Roku is suspect and fortunately yours seems to have recovered.

Do you recall the effective steps you took that succeeded in recovering it?

Sent from my SM-N920P using Tapatalk
brotony is offline  
post #6279 of 11697 Old 09-20-2017, 07:53 PM
Senior Member
 
oldsteve's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Citrus Hts., CA
Posts: 477
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 288 Post(s)
Liked: 315
No problem downloading new software.

I wasn't clear in my original post. My Ultra has been running the old firmware 7.7.0 4135.29 for several months when it crashed and burned. The new firmware got it up and running again. I had no trouble upgrading to the new software from Roku's server.

Main 4K Setup: LG OLED55E6P, Oppo UDP-203, Denon AVR X-4500H,AudioSource 2 channel amp, (4) Elac Debut 2.0 B6.2 bookshelf (1) Debut 2.0 C6.2 center channel speaker, (4) Monoprice Monolith 24" speaker stands, (4) Dayton Audio IO655B speaker, Hsu VTF-2 and VTF-3 subs, 10" Monolith THX sub, Roku Ultra, Amazon Fire TV4K, Dish Network Joey, Monoprice premium certified HDMI cables
oldsteve is online now  
post #6280 of 11697 Old 09-20-2017, 09:33 PM
Advanced Member
 
brotony's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 752
Mentioned: 36 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 426 Post(s)
Liked: 347
Quote:
Originally Posted by oldsteve View Post
I wasn't clear in my original post. My Ultra has been running the old firmware 7.7.0 4135.29 for several months when it crashed and burned. The new firmware got it up and running again. I had no trouble upgrading to the new software from Roku's server.
Mine auto updated the night before I saw the update discussed here. Maybe your Roku auto updated when this happened?

Not that I know but mysterious. Glad you recovered it though.

Sent from my SM-N920P using Tapatalk
brotony is offline  
post #6281 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 09:45 AM
Advanced Member
 
Scott M's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Southeastern Michigan
Posts: 551
Mentioned: 19 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 298 Post(s)
Liked: 226
The latest firmware update seems to have helped my Ultra. I have only played a few UHD programs via Amazon since the upgrade, but so far I have not encountered any HDCP errors as I had with the previous firmware. I'm keeping my fingers crossed.
robsis, jsmiddleton4 and galonzo like this.
Scott M is offline  
post #6282 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 10:16 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
wmarkw's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 1,282
Mentioned: 38 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 470 Post(s)
Liked: 239
Walmart clearance out the Ultra. $64 if you want to add another lol. For the record my P+ has been fine for several months now. Running through a denon avr too with mono hdmi's

http://brickseek.com/walmart-invento...?sku=111265522

Last edited by wmarkw; 09-21-2017 at 10:50 AM.
wmarkw is online now  
post #6283 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 10:47 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
lovingdvd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Posts: 12,913
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3639 Post(s)
Liked: 810
Quote:
Originally Posted by wmarkw View Post
Walmart clearance out the Ultra. $64 if you want to add another lol. For the record my P+ has been fine for several months now. Running through a denon avr too with mono hdmi's

http://brickseek.com/walmart-inve...=111265522
The link didn't work so I wasn't able to check the listing. Did it specifically say it was a clearance? If so, I wonder if the Ultra is being replaced with a newer model, and if so, what it's improvement and new functionality will be. Anyone know or care to guess?
lovingdvd is offline  
post #6284 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 10:48 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
lovingdvd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Posts: 12,913
Mentioned: 78 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3639 Post(s)
Liked: 810
I manually updated to the latest firmware last night. Update process went smoothly and the Roku seems to be working well. Tho I wasn't having any particular issues with it at this point, believe it or not. Its taken several months but over the past several updates things seem to have gotten pretty stable with my Ultra.
lovingdvd is offline  
post #6285 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 10:50 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
wmarkw's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 1,282
Mentioned: 38 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 470 Post(s)
Liked: 239
Quote:
Originally Posted by lovingdvd View Post
The link didn't work so I wasn't able to check the listing. Did it specifically say it was a clearance? If so, I wonder if the Ultra is being replaced with a newer model, and if so, what it's improvement and new functionality will be. Anyone know or care to guess?
my bad. try this one: http://brickseek.com/walmart-invento...?sku=111265522
wmarkw is online now  
post #6286 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 12:22 PM
 
jsmiddleton4's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: Glendale, AZ
Posts: 4,945
Mentioned: 9 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1038 Post(s)
Liked: 373
So if Walmart clearance does that mean new ROKU models on the way?
jsmiddleton4 is offline  
post #6287 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 12:37 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
slimoli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Location: South Florida
Posts: 5,651
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 744 Post(s)
Liked: 329
Quote:
Originally Posted by jsmiddleton4 View Post
So if Walmart clearance does that mean new ROKU models on the way?
Yes, including a 4K stick.

I was so happy without HDR...
slimoli is offline  
post #6288 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 02:11 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
naustin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Deep in the Heart of TX
Posts: 2,941
Mentioned: 55 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1691 Post(s)
Liked: 1058
Quote:
Originally Posted by jsmiddleton4 View Post
So if Walmart clearance does that mean new ROKU models on the way?
Probably, since there are rumors. https://zatznotfunny.com/2017-09/universal-roku-remote/
naustin is offline  
post #6289 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 02:21 PM
 
jsmiddleton4's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: Glendale, AZ
Posts: 4,945
Mentioned: 9 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1038 Post(s)
Liked: 373
Its not just the sticks on sale is it?
jsmiddleton4 is offline  
post #6290 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 02:27 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
kbmb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 1,394
Mentioned: 52 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 980 Post(s)
Liked: 765
Quote:
Originally Posted by jsmiddleton4 View Post
Its not just the sticks on sale is it?
Nope, also the Premiere, Premier+ and Ultra. You can check stock here to see the price (note change the zip and then enter Roku in the search box):
https://www.walmart.com/store/5686/burbank-ca/search
kbmb is offline  
post #6291 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 02:32 PM
 
jsmiddleton4's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: Glendale, AZ
Posts: 4,945
Mentioned: 9 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1038 Post(s)
Liked: 373
The article is about just the sticks though. Wonder if players getting refreshed for the holiday season?
jsmiddleton4 is offline  
post #6292 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 03:37 PM
Member
 
cappy24's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Location: remsenburg ny 11960
Posts: 61
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 28 Post(s)
Liked: 27
Send a message via Yahoo to cappy24
my roku ultra did an auto update a couple of days ago...prior to the update everything worked great....now when i put it on it blinks on and off....i have to pull the plug and restart...this has been constant....any ideas or anyone else experiencing this issue....thanks guys
cappy24 is offline  
post #6293 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 04:11 PM
Member
 
kohlgren's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Location: Motown
Posts: 151
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 27 Post(s)
Liked: 21
SO... who do i get to thank for the latest hulu firmware update?
no rows of icons anymore, just one line of text with a screen capture in the background
i assume it is a roku thing not a hulu thing
this makes it impossible to browse shows

science flies you to the moon, religion flies you into buildings.
kohlgren is offline  
post #6294 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 04:21 PM
Member
 
kohlgren's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Location: Motown
Posts: 151
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 27 Post(s)
Liked: 21
google showed me the way to ''the new hulu experience''
why is it every time they upgrade firmware it's a complete disaster?
do programmers sit in a dark back room and think up this ****?
does hulu ever think to do some market research? wtf???

similar to the auto preview on netflix that you can't turn off

gwsat likes this.

science flies you to the moon, religion flies you into buildings.
kohlgren is offline  
post #6295 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 08:28 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
naustin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Deep in the Heart of TX
Posts: 2,941
Mentioned: 55 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1691 Post(s)
Liked: 1058
Quote:
Originally Posted by kohlgren View Post
SO... who do i get to thank for the latest hulu firmware update?
no rows of icons anymore, just one line of text with a screen capture in the background
i assume it is a roku thing not a hulu thing
this makes it impossible to browse shows
Nope, it is the new Hulu interface across all platforms...
galonzo likes this.
naustin is offline  
post #6296 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 08:48 PM
UHD Addict
 
aaronwt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Northern VA(Woodbridge)
Posts: 35,664
Mentioned: 65 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9116 Post(s)
Liked: 5851
Quote:
Originally Posted by naustin View Post
Nope, it is the new Hulu interface across all platforms...
Sweet!! I just tried out the new Hulu interface on my Roku Ultra. Much, much better than it used to be. Easier to find my stuff. More of it on screen at once. It's a big improvement from the old, dated interface. They should have done this a long time ago.

EDIT: Booo. My Sony UHD BD player still has the old interface. I certainly won't be using that for Hulu any more. My Roku Ultra will be my first choice. Since it has the newer, much better interface.

53TB unRAID1a--49TB unRAID2--76TB unRAID3
TCL 6 Series--Sony UBP-X800--Philips BDP7502--Onkyo HT-S7800
XBL/PSN: WormholeXtreme

Last edited by aaronwt; 09-21-2017 at 08:55 PM.
aaronwt is offline  
post #6297 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 08:49 PM
UHD Addict
 
aaronwt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Northern VA(Woodbridge)
Posts: 35,664
Mentioned: 65 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9116 Post(s)
Liked: 5851
Quote:
Originally Posted by kohlgren View Post
google showed me the way to ''the new hulu experience''
why is it every time they upgrade firmware it's a complete disaster?
do programmers sit in a dark back room and think up this ****?
does hulu ever think to do some market research? wtf???

similar to the auto preview on netflix that you can't turn off

I love that Netflix feature. I'm glad they added it to Hulu.

Although I'm not seeing it here on my Ultra.

I'm only seeing a static image in the background. That changes with each title you have selected.

Still though a gigantic improvement from the old crappy interface they had when I used it on Monday night. For the last few minutes of Orville.

53TB unRAID1a--49TB unRAID2--76TB unRAID3
TCL 6 Series--Sony UBP-X800--Philips BDP7502--Onkyo HT-S7800
XBL/PSN: WormholeXtreme
aaronwt is offline  
post #6298 of 11697 Old 09-21-2017, 10:46 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
slimoli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Location: South Florida
Posts: 5,651
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 744 Post(s)
Liked: 329
After the last update, my Ultra is still buggy with the HDR/60P not recognized on startup. Changing inputs on my system restores it. 3 different cables, all 18Gz certified, shows the problem is with the ROKU. Other devices , HDR 60P, work like a charm on the same setup. This is my 2nd unit. From time to time it also flashes a black screen for 1/2 a second but I didn't experienced this after the update...yet.

I was so happy without HDR...
slimoli is offline  
post #6299 of 11697 Old 09-22-2017, 07:38 AM
Advanced Member
 
dvdchance's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Carteret, Middlesex County, NJ
Posts: 933
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 112 Post(s)
Liked: 55
Greetings all,

Looking for some quick advice here. I'm currently using a 2011 2XS, which has been working flawlessly in my bedroom 1080p Vizio. No reboots no freezes just works, mainly to stream from my Plex server, but also Hulu, Netflix and YouTube.

So would I really get a benefit from grabbing one of the $64 Ultras on clearance?

The only real positive I can see is that it will natively play my x265 content rather then have my Mac Mini transcode it, but as long as only 1 program is being transcoded at a time it is fine. My house has 3 TV's 2 Rokus and the other TV I use the Samsung Plex app, this one plays x265 content natively so no transcoding with that one.

Thoughts?
dvdchance is offline  
post #6300 of 11697 Old 09-22-2017, 08:00 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
CANNON-FODDER's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: Springfield, VA
Posts: 1,883
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 292 Post(s)
Liked: 146
Quote:
Originally Posted by dvdchance View Post
Greetings all,

Looking for some quick advice here. I'm currently using a 2011 2XS, which has been working flawlessly in my bedroom 1080p Vizio. No reboots no freezes just works, mainly to stream from my Plex server, but also Hulu, Netflix and YouTube.

So would I really get a benefit from grabbing one of the $64 Ultras on clearance?

The only real positive I can see is that it will natively play my x265 content rather then have my Mac Mini transcode it, but as long as only 1 program is being transcoded at a time it is fine. My house has 3 TV's 2 Rokus and the other TV I use the Samsung Plex app, this one plays x265 content natively so no transcoding with that one.

Thoughts?
Right now, the Ultra is the weakest in practical terms/usage of my active devices, but I don't have a 4K, HDR, or an A/V receiver (lost all my equipment in a divorce a while back and haven't rebuilt anything yet). My Dad and Sister are using XS devices on ~2 year old 1080p TV and they are rock solid, I have a Roku 3 and an Ultra on two older Samsung 720p TV.

I bought the Ultra because I grew an active TV, wanted Ethernet, and thought I was "future proofing".

I have reported some of the (non 4K HDR fancy set-up) bumps & burbles before (one just a page or two back) so I won't repeat them further.

Specific to your question, I would not buy it just because it is on sale if you have no need of the features. I got the headaches, but no real advantages.

v/r,
C-F
CANNON-FODDER is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Networking, Media Servers & Content Streaming

Tags
hdr , roku ultra , settings , ultra hd

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off