Dune HD Pro 4K (Ultra) Thread - Page 193 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 1753Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #5761 of 6136 Old 06-22-2019, 10:37 PM
Member
 
alex5723's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 140
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 91 Post(s)
Liked: 23
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tsunamijhoe View Post
Yes Alex.. I use that function for bonus material,as there is no other way to play it,and it works really well.. I just move all extra material to a folder called same as movie,and add a (Extra),then yadis finds it,makes a playlist,i add the extra matarial using the genre in yadis,and then when i play it on the dune,it will just play 1 file after the other. A bit of a circumvention as yadis doesnt support bonus features like Yamj did..

I think you might have to name the files with part 1,part 2 and so on or yadis might play them in wrong order
Thanks.
alex5723 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #5762 of 6136 Old 06-23-2019, 10:54 PM
Member
 
Bartimaus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 48
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 33 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Hi,


my [email protected] is controlled by https://pi-hole.net/


This works like a charm. Maybe you will give it a try. Very simple to install. Works smoothly in the Background.

LivingRoom: Dune HD Solo Lite,Yamaha RX-V773,SamsungUE65KS8090,
Basement/HomeCinema: JVC-X5000, 3m 21:9 Framescreen + 2,8m 16:9 Tensionscreen, Denon X1400,Dune HD 4kpro ,Kathrein-UFS910-BPanther-Neutrino, QNAP TS653A 4x8TB+2x3TB
Bartimaus is offline  
post #5763 of 6136 Old 06-24-2019, 12:18 PM
Senior Member
 
Tsunamijhoe's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 341
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 233 Post(s)
Liked: 65
Anyone noticed/experience random chapter/scene menu pop up during play on certain blurays?<br />
I have experienced on a couple of blurays the pop up menu will show by itself whenever a chapter is reached. If you rewind it wont repeat.<br />
It has happened on 3 different blurays of which i only remembered 1 title. Live free or die hard from the 2017 collectors box https://m.blu-ray.com/movies/Live-Free-or-Die-Hard-Blu-ray/202885/ the menu pop up 3 times during play.

Last edited by Tsunamijhoe; 06-24-2019 at 12:22 PM.
Tsunamijhoe is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #5764 of 6136 Old 06-24-2019, 01:25 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
tbass2k's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2002
Location: Alabama
Posts: 1,340
Mentioned: 7 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 319 Post(s)
Liked: 306
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tsunamijhoe View Post
Anyone noticed/experience random chapter/scene menu pop up during play on certain blurays?<br />

I have experienced on a couple of blurays the pop up menu will show by itself whenever a chapter is reached. If you rewind it wont repeat.<br />

It has happened on 3 different blurays of which i only remembered 1 title. Live free or die hard from the 2017 collectors box https://m.blu-ray.com/movies/Live-Fr...lu-ray/202885/ the menu pop up 3 times during play.
Yes, I've seen it too.....my most irritating bug with the Pro 4k right now is sound while fast forwarding or rewinding, completely unacceptable.

Sent from my SM-N960U using Tapatalk
tbass2k is online now  
post #5765 of 6136 Old 06-24-2019, 02:05 PM
Senior Member
 
Tsunamijhoe's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 341
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 233 Post(s)
Liked: 65
Quote:
Originally Posted by tbass2k View Post
Yes, I've seen it too.....my most irritating bug with the Pro 4k right now is sound while fast forwarding or rewinding, completely unacceptable.

Sent from my SM-N960U using Tapatalk
OK,glad i am not the only one..
I sent a mail to support so they can add it to the long list of fixes that needs to be done if they dont know about it already..
I find the bluray function besides a working menu and playback to be really lacking.. The forward/rewind doesnt really work,it skips more than a real rewind/forward and yes it does with sound pops,and there is no time search which would be a real help why it works on everything else except in full menu mode i dont know,and i would also like to see a frame by frame function where you press pause,and press pause again will go 1 frame forward or something like that.
I would also like the audio information to be shown when pressing info button,not only video information like it is now. Also the info button is really limited in bluray menu mode.

But i would settle for better controls like a proper time search and proper forward/rewind.
tbass2k likes this.

Marantz 7704, Emotiva XPA-5,Emotiva XPA-2,Densen B-340+,B&W 683,B&W HTM61,B&W DS3,2XSVS PB-2000,4XMonitor Audio BX1 (Atmos),Sony VPL-HW65ES,Stewart 123" CIMA Neve Motorized, Dune HD Pro 4K, Mede8er x600 3D,Panasonic BD60,PS4
Tsunamijhoe is offline  
post #5766 of 6136 Old 06-26-2019, 04:16 AM
Advanced Member
 
jowicrt's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Rotterdam, The Netherlands
Posts: 903
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 704 Post(s)
Liked: 208
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bartimaus View Post
Hi,

my [email protected] is controlled by https://pi-hole.net/

This works like a charm. Maybe you will give it a try. Very simple to install. Works smoothly in the Background.
I'm using pihole as well, runs as a docker on my UNRAID server... but how do you set up pihole to prevent an internal device like the dune, from sending stuff out and showing these ads?

Arcam AVR850 • Pioneer KURO KRP-600M • KEF Reference Model 4/2/200c •• Velodyne DD15 •• HDI Dune 4K Solo • Logitech Squeezebox Radio/Duet • Wyrewizard Dreamcaster & Spellbinder (by Nordost) • JVC D-ILA-X7500 • HDFury Vertex
jowicrt is offline  
post #5767 of 6136 Old 06-26-2019, 06:56 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
markswift2003's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: UK, Europe.
Posts: 1,125
Mentioned: 23 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 746 Post(s)
Liked: 507
Quote:
Originally Posted by jowicrt View Post
I'm using pihole as well, runs as a docker on my UNRAID server... but how do you set up pihole to prevent an internal device like the dune, from sending stuff out and showing these ads?
I use it too, but the Dune seems to call by IP address (213.239.217.79) rather than relying on DNS so that would bypass the Pi-Hole.

I found the easiest way is to block the Dune outgoing traffic on your firewall, assuming you don't need it to access the internet.

Zidoo Z9S | Dune Pro 4K | HDFury Vertex | 32TB mirrored storage
Denon AVC-X8500H | JVC DLA X7000 | Screen Research 9ft multi aspect ClearPix 2 ISF screen
3 x PMC IB2S fronts | 4 x PMC Wafer 2 rears | 4 x PMC Wafer 1 ceiling | 2 x M&K SS550 THX height | Rel Stentor III
A pair of slippers, a comfy sofa and a glass of 16 year old single malt
markswift2003 is offline  
post #5768 of 6136 Old 06-26-2019, 08:01 PM
Member
 
lithiumus's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Toronto
Posts: 130
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 78 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Quote:
Originally Posted by tbass2k View Post
Yes, I've seen it too.....my most irritating bug with the Pro 4k right now is sound while fast forwarding or rewinding, completely unacceptable.

Sent from my SM-N960U using Tapatalk


Even if they enabled the built in player function where the up and down arrow keys would skip by the minute and left right by 10 seconds would be usable.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
lithiumus is online now  
post #5769 of 6136 Old 06-27-2019, 06:30 AM
Senior Member
 
vadergr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 300
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 138 Post(s)
Liked: 53
Quote:
Originally Posted by lithiumus View Post
Even if they enabled the built in player function where the up and down arrow keys would skip by the minute and left right by 10 seconds would be usable.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
Agree with you.
Never used FF, RW on a Dune. Skipping with the arrow keys is way better(and faster).
vadergr is offline  
post #5770 of 6136 Old 06-27-2019, 08:10 AM
Member
 
lithiumus's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Toronto
Posts: 130
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 78 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Quote:
Originally Posted by vadergr View Post
Agree with you.

Never used FF, RW on a Dune. Skipping with the arrow keys is way better(and faster).


Yeah the issue is that once you use the menu navigation to play the video, the arrow keys for skipping forward are disabled.



Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
lithiumus is online now  
post #5771 of 6136 Old 06-27-2019, 04:48 PM
Senior Member
 
Tsunamijhoe's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 341
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 233 Post(s)
Liked: 65
Will Dune add time search using the arrow key in menu mode? Or is this just how it is? I cant recall if the search using arrow keys worked on my D1.

Marantz 7704, Emotiva XPA-5,Emotiva XPA-2,Densen B-340+,B&W 683,B&W HTM61,B&W DS3,2XSVS PB-2000,4XMonitor Audio BX1 (Atmos),Sony VPL-HW65ES,Stewart 123" CIMA Neve Motorized, Dune HD Pro 4K, Mede8er x600 3D,Panasonic BD60,PS4
Tsunamijhoe is offline  
post #5772 of 6136 Old 06-27-2019, 06:22 PM
Member
 
lithiumus's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Toronto
Posts: 130
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 78 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tsunamijhoe View Post
Will Dune add time search using the arrow key in menu mode? Or is this just how it is? I cant recall if the search using arrow keys worked on my D1.


Arrow key time search works on the D1, 4k Solo and 4k Pro but only if you watch files or main movie mode. As soon as you watch via navigation / menu, arrow key time search is disabled. Im wishing they enabled it for navigation / menu mode...


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
lithiumus is online now  
post #5773 of 6136 Old 06-27-2019, 07:05 PM
Senior Member
 
Tsunamijhoe's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 341
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 233 Post(s)
Liked: 65
Quote:
Originally Posted by lithiumus View Post
Arrow key time search works on the D1, 4k Solo and 4k Pro but only if you watch files or main movie mode. As soon as you watch via navigation / menu, arrow key time search is disabled. Im wishing they enabled it for navigation / menu mode...


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
Yeah i know it doesnt work in menu mode,doesnt make sense though they would disable it on purpose in menu mode,must be a limitation in their player for full menu bluray.

Marantz 7704, Emotiva XPA-5,Emotiva XPA-2,Densen B-340+,B&W 683,B&W HTM61,B&W DS3,2XSVS PB-2000,4XMonitor Audio BX1 (Atmos),Sony VPL-HW65ES,Stewart 123" CIMA Neve Motorized, Dune HD Pro 4K, Mede8er x600 3D,Panasonic BD60,PS4
Tsunamijhoe is offline  
post #5774 of 6136 Old 06-28-2019, 11:26 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2016
Posts: 236
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 147 Post(s)
Liked: 38
576i Playback

Hi all


Does anyone know how to enable 576i playback on the dune player


I got the latest beta firmware, set up all the match frame rate options but I get 576p from 576i files


In addition

1280x720 24fps files playback at 60fps not 24


4:3 files play back as squeezed video but in a 4:3 frame

If I set the dune to 576i max that gives 576i but hd outputs at 480

Is it not possible for the dune to just output the file as is? like the oppo 203 does on source direct


Thanks for any help

Last edited by 333444; 06-28-2019 at 11:54 PM.
333444 is offline  
post #5775 of 6136 Old 06-29-2019, 01:36 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 214
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 123 Post(s)
Liked: 30
Quote:
Originally Posted by 333444 View Post
Hi all


Does anyone know how to enable 576i playback on the dune player


I got the latest beta firmware, set up all the match frame rate options but I get 576p from 576i files


In addition

1280x720 24fps files playback at 60fps not 24


4:3 files play back as squeezed video but in a 4:3 frame

If I set the dune to 576i max that gives 576i but hd outputs at 480

Is it not possible for the dune to just output the file as is? like the oppo 203 does on source direct


Thanks for any help
+1 Same Request, Same Hope
stefanop is offline  
post #5776 of 6136 Old 06-29-2019, 01:44 PM
Senior Member
 
elove's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Posts: 497
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 48 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Hi


My dune is automatically playing the next video. Does anyone know how to disable auto play. I want it to stop and let me select which video I want to play. In settings, I checked the playback settings, but i didn't see where to disable auto play.



Thanks!
elove is offline  
post #5777 of 6136 Old 06-30-2019, 12:23 AM
Member
 
thxjay's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 61
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 53 Post(s)
Liked: 38
Quote:
Originally Posted by elove View Post
Hi


My dune is automatically playing the next video. Does anyone know how to disable auto play. I want it to stop and let me select which video I want to play. In settings, I checked the playback settings, but i didn't see where to disable auto play.



Thanks!
Can't remember exactly where it is (probably playback section) but there is an option for the enter button. You can choose to either play single file or create playlist.
thxjay is offline  
post #5778 of 6136 Old 06-30-2019, 03:10 AM
Member
 
Dannycj80's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 26
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Just ordered the Dune HD Pro 4K. I am wondering how it handles playback of 4K UHD HDR remuxs (uncompressed)? And also what is the max size of internal and external HDD the player reads?

Thanks.
Dannycj80 is offline  
post #5779 of 6136 Old 06-30-2019, 04:33 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
blenky's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Hove, UK
Posts: 1,416
Mentioned: 12 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 968 Post(s)
Liked: 877
Quote:
Originally Posted by Dannycj80 View Post
Just ordered the Dune HD Pro 4K. I am wondering how it handles playback of 4K UHD HDR remuxs (uncompressed)? And also what is the max size of internal and external HDD the player reads?

Thanks.
Can answer first question - very well indeed!

Samsung UE55KS8000 | Pioneer SC-LX701 | Dune HD Pro 4K | Zidoo Z9S | Apple TV 4K | Samsung UBD-K8500 UHD Player
blenky is offline  
post #5780 of 6136 Old 06-30-2019, 04:39 AM
Member
 
Dannycj80's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 26
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thanks Blinky.
Dannycj80 is offline  
post #5781 of 6136 Old 06-30-2019, 06:20 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
GPBURNS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Halifax, Nova Scotia
Posts: 1,199
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 428 Post(s)
Liked: 804
Quote:
Originally Posted by Dannycj80 View Post
Just ordered the Dune HD Pro 4K. I am wondering how it handles playback of 4K UHD HDR remuxs (uncompressed)? And also what is the max size of internal and external HDD the player reads?

Thanks.
Don't believe limit on size - I have gone as high as 10TBs sata and usb 3 - have had no issues on hundreds of 4k HDR remixes/ISO's
Hulkster84 likes this.

15400 Watts of Atmos Seaton Power -Quad SubMersived - JVC N7
GPBURNS is offline  
post #5782 of 6136 Old 06-30-2019, 09:49 AM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2016
Posts: 236
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 147 Post(s)
Liked: 38
Quote:
Originally Posted by blenky View Post
Can answer first question - very well indeed!

I will second that, if only it could do 576i or 480i and the 4:3 aspect ratio worked as it should it would be quite a good player. I wish someone would tell me why all the media players are so full of upscaling. cant see the point my self
333444 is offline  
post #5783 of 6136 Old 07-01-2019, 03:21 AM
Member
 
alex5723's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 140
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 91 Post(s)
Liked: 23
Quote:
Originally Posted by 333444 View Post
I will second that, if only it could do 576i or 480i and the 4:3 aspect ratio worked as it should it would be quite a good player. I wish someone would tell me why all the media players are so full of upscaling. cant see the point my self
I can't see the point of buying/using a 4K streamer for 480i/576i.
alex5723 is offline  
post #5784 of 6136 Old 07-01-2019, 06:47 AM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
Sledgehamma's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2016
Location: Germany
Posts: 943
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 658 Post(s)
Liked: 360
Quote:
Originally Posted by alex5723 View Post
Quote:
Originally Posted by 333444 View Post
I will second that, if only it could do 576i or 480i and the 4:3 aspect ratio worked as it should it would be quite a good player. I wish someone would tell me why all the media players are so full of upscaling. cant see the point my self
I can't see the point of buying/using a 4K streamer for 480i/576i.
Because not everything is available in 720p or higher.
Sledgehamma is online now  
post #5785 of 6136 Old 07-01-2019, 09:35 AM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2016
Posts: 236
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 147 Post(s)
Liked: 38
Quote:
Originally Posted by alex5723 View Post
I can't see the point of buying/using a 4K streamer for 480i/576i.

Well if someone has a collection of files in a range of formats from 480i up to 4k HDR they may want a simple no frills player box that can do what I would think to be a simple job


Pass whatever format the file is in to the Tv thus allowing the Tv to upscale not the box. In this day and age that seems simple enough but you try finding such a player for sale


Players have apps coming out of there ears can do almost anything even control room lighting but no frills playback no chance. Over on the Vero support forum they have even said picture quality for them is second place to how many apps they can get in the player. saying users want apps over best picture !!

Last edited by 333444; 07-01-2019 at 09:44 AM.
333444 is offline  
post #5786 of 6136 Old 07-01-2019, 10:54 AM
Member
 
alex5723's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 140
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 91 Post(s)
Liked: 23
Quote:
Originally Posted by 333444 View Post
Well if someone has a collection of files in a range of formats from 480i up to 4k HDR they may want a simple no frills player box that can do what I would think to be a simple job


Pass whatever format the file is in to the Tv thus allowing the Tv to upscale not the box. In this day and age that seems simple enough but you try finding such a player for sale


Players have apps coming out of there ears can do almost anything even control room lighting but no frills playback no chance. Over on the Vero support forum they have even said picture quality for them is second place to how many apps they can get in the player. saying users want apps over best picture !!

Quick Setting of Video Output Mode

The MODE button of the RC allows quick setting of video output mode without entering the setup menu. This type of video output configuration may be required in case after connecting your player to a TV/ monitor/projector you see no picture on the screen.

After pressing the MODE button you will enter the quick video setting mode. In this mode, pressing one of the digit buttons 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 switches to one of the following video output modes respectively:

Composite/Component, PAL
Composite/Component, NTSC
Digital A/V output, 480i, 60 Hz
Digital A/V output, 720p, 60 Hz
Digital A/V output, 1080i, 60 Hz

http://dune-hd.com/eng/support/onlin...l/system_setup
alex5723 is offline  
post #5787 of 6136 Old 07-01-2019, 12:51 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2016
Posts: 236
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 147 Post(s)
Liked: 38
Quote:
Originally Posted by alex5723 View Post
Quick Setting of Video Output Mode

The MODE button of the RC allows quick setting of video output mode without entering the setup menu. This type of video output configuration may be required in case after connecting your player to a TV/ monitor/projector you see no picture on the screen.

After pressing the MODE button you will enter the quick video setting mode. In this mode, pressing one of the digit buttons 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 switches to one of the following video output modes respectively:

Composite/Component, PAL
Composite/Component, NTSC
Digital A/V output, 480i, 60 Hz
Digital A/V output, 720p, 60 Hz
Digital A/V output, 1080i, 60 Hz

http://dune-hd.com/eng/support/onlin...l/system_setup
Thanks for that info, but what about 576i 50hz and why can the player not change the output to match the file without messing with buttons, oppo can manage it
333444 is offline  
post #5788 of 6136 Old 07-02-2019, 08:48 AM
Member
 
alex5723's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 140
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 91 Post(s)
Liked: 23
Quote:
Originally Posted by 333444 View Post
Thanks for that info, but what about 576i 50hz and why can the player not change the output to match the file without messing with buttons, oppo can manage it
There maybe a passtrough option. I remember there was in my latest Dune HD Base 3D.
alex5723 is offline  
post #5789 of 6136 Old 07-02-2019, 11:46 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2016
Posts: 236
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 147 Post(s)
Liked: 38
Quote:
Originally Posted by alex5723 View Post
There maybe a passtrough option. I remember there was in my latest Dune HD Base 3D.

Hi Yes there is a passthorugh option for both frame rate and resolution - But i files are still output a p files if the options are enabled
333444 is offline  
post #5790 of 6136 Old 07-03-2019, 09:01 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jul 2019
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Hi anyone have Netflix problems on the Dune HD pro 4k? For 3 days now Netflix always crashes and exits about 30 seconds after starting playing anything. Any ideas what can cause it? (other players on the same connection have no problems with Netflix) I am using the latest (beta) firmware, but it started happening with while the previous one was installed.(but before this it worked with that firmware for a month or two)
Bleddry is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Networking, Media Servers & Content Streaming

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off