2016 LG C6-B6 owners thread - Page 451 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 264203Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #13501 of 28186 Old 02-25-2017, 11:44 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 232
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 191 Post(s)
Liked: 137
Quote:
Originally Posted by Superman23 View Post
Which HDR game are you playing and on what system?
I'm playing the Ghost Recon: Wildlands beta on the XB1s.

So far so good on SDR games, haven't tried any other HDR compatible games other than the Wildlands beta.

Also, let's hope Dolby Vision wins the HDR format war. I noticed a very significant upgrade in colors, contrast, brightness and darkness compared to the standard HDR10 when streaming through Netflix.

Marco Polo, Daredevil, and Jessica Jones all look unreal.
TetraVaal is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #13502 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 03:55 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
6athome's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 1,542
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 648 Post(s)
Liked: 175
Back to my 65C, I was watching legend on Blu-ray when I noticed shuttering going on with the movie? Can this be the TV or the movie?
I was watching the Flyers outdoor game and figured out what was driving me nut with Ice Hockey.
The outdoor game didn't have the bright lights shining down on the Ice, making the ice look real, almost LCD like.
I switched to the Phantoms Ice Hockey game and the overly blow out reflected white ice was there.
I've spent hours on adjustments and no luck.
Bad chip?
6athome is offline  
post #13503 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 04:52 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 0
I'm really getting frustrated with my B6V and starting to be on the edge of returning it to the store. The colors in SDR just dont seem right for me. I have it connected to my PC via HDMI and everyone says that color gamut should be set to standard but with standard if I compare to any other monitor I own, the red's look really washed out. If I for example open a simple RGB picture on both the TV and my PC monitor it show's clearly. Then if I switch to wide gamut, green/red/yellow look much more like they should, but once again slightly overboard.

At this point I've had the TV for 1,5 weeks and I've spent more time playing around with the settings than actually watching stuff. And at this point Im starting to be completely lost on how the settings are supposed to be. I know people say that it should be calibrated but it isnt currently and option and seem half pointless to me anyway considering that HDR cannot be calibrated currently.
Lolpy is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #13504 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 04:59 AM
 
Quebecker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 1,490
Mentioned: 33 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1073 Post(s)
Liked: 678
Quote:
Originally Posted by Lolpy View Post
I'm really getting frustrated with my B6V and starting to be on the edge of returning it to the store. The colors in SDR just dont seem right for me. I have it connected to my PC via HDMI and everyone says that color gamut should be set to standard but with standard if I compare to any other monitor I own, the red's look really washed out. If I for example open a simple RGB picture on both the TV and my PC monitor it show's clearly. Then if I switch to wide gamut, green/red/yellow look much more like they should, but once again slightly overboard.

At this point I've had the TV for 1,5 weeks and I've spent more time playing around with the settings than actually watching stuff. And at this point Im starting to be completely lost on how the settings are supposed to be. I know people say that it should be calibrated but it isnt currently and option and seem half pointless to me anyway considering that HDR cannot be calibrated currently.
What are your setting on the Tv.

Also, are you sure your TV is set to PC Mode. ?
Quebecker is offline  
post #13505 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 05:53 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by Quebecker View Post
What are your setting on the Tv.

Also, are you sure your TV is set to PC Mode. ?
Yeah TV is set to PC mode. Although that didnt have an effect with the colors.

My ISF Bright settings:
Oled light: 55
Contrast: 85
Brightness: 53
Both sharpenings: 10
Color: 50
Tint: 0

All effects like Dynamic contrast, super resolution and such are turned off.
Gamut: Standard
Gamma: 2.2

WB: Warm1
2-point IRE High
Red 10
Green -13
Blue 0


Those WB settings were the closest I could get to match my PC Monitor by eye. But even if I remove the IRE settings and switch to warm2, colors still look washed out (and white balance is way too yellow) However if I switch to Game mode and it's default settings which include wide color gamut and doesnt allow any White Balance changes, it straight out matches my PC Monitor quite closely. At most being slightly oversaturated.

Switching gamma from 2.2 to 2.4 seems to make Green/Yellow/Red look better, but it also makes greys and blacks darker than on my monitor. I just dont know what's "right" anymore . So much confusion going on with the settings.
Lolpy is offline  
post #13506 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 06:07 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 0
The settings just dont make any sense. If i for example use this picture on the monitor: https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikiped...eColor.svg.png
When using Standard color gamut, if I turn on the color filter to any of the main colors such as red. I can see an outline between all the different Colors. But when I switch to color gamut wide and use the red color filter, I can only see one big red circle and rest is black. So I cannot see outlines between the different colors. Isnt is supposed to work like it does with wide gamut?

Also with the ISF Bright setting, it defaults to wide color gamut with every input whether it's the smart tv apps or pc or cable box..
Lolpy is offline  
post #13507 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 06:24 AM
 
Quebecker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 1,490
Mentioned: 33 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1073 Post(s)
Liked: 678
Game mode use cold temperature... Like most monitor. I find game mode color HORRIBLE.

There's no good or bad color temp, movies however are usually calibrated with warm color in mind. TV are usually set to more warm temp, all the cinema mode or expert use warm 1 or 2.

Just use cold or neutral temperature and adjust the other settings from there if you want the color to match your monitor.

Your can also boost the color a little. I use 53, it make a little more color pop.
Quebecker is offline  
post #13508 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 06:32 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by Quebecker View Post
Game mode use cold temperature... Like most monitor. I find game mode color HORRIBLE.

There's no good or bad color temp, movies however are usually calibrated with warm color in mind. TV are usually set to more warm temp, all the cinema mode or expert use warm 1 or 2.

Just use cold or neutral temperature and adjust the other settings from there if you want the color to match your monitor.

Your can also boost the color a little. I use 53, it make a little more color pop.
Oh yeah I forgot to mention I changed the color temperature in Game mode to W20 which seems to be atleast somewhat close to Warm1.

I just watched some videos in youtube and switching to game mode oversaturated the **** out of it.

But still with my ISF Bright settings, I can see that wide color gamut technically oversaturates reds. But since the reds are so light to begin with, it almost feels like wide color gamut fixes them and it's really hard to notice differences with other colors.

I suppose I just have to get used to it and stop comparing to my PC monitor. Or get a calibration device and actually fix the reds with CMS. I just feel like I shouldnt be having such as hard time with a TV as expensive as this is.

Edit: I also set color to 60. Gives slightly more life to red. And atleast for me the difference between 50 and 60 is sooooo tiny. From what I've tested, I cant notice a difference between 50-55 color.
For now it feels decent again. The reds still seem undersaturated if I compare to my PC monitor, but if I just watch it without comparing then I cant really notice it.

Last edited by Lolpy; 02-26-2017 at 06:49 AM.
Lolpy is offline  
post #13509 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 08:28 AM
Advanced Member
 
Dick Emery's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 515
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 301 Post(s)
Liked: 138
Can firmware .77 users test something out for me? I am using UK firmware .65 and want to know if you experience the same 'bug' (it's actually a feature for me). As some have noted with the B6 Trumotion can introduce stuttering on 24 fps material (23.976 fps actually). I appear to have found a workaround but it only seems to give you the option of 'Clear' Trumotion that I can fathom. But it makes it stutter free on 24 fps. First off make sure Trumotion is set to 0 dejudder and 10 deblur. It may not mean anything but just to be sure...

Now go back a couple of menus and change 'Picture Mode' to HDR Effect (Horrible). Then switch back to ISF Dark/Light.

Tell me how it affects motion on your movies. For me it is super nice

Cheers!
Dick Emery is offline  
post #13510 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 09:52 AM
 
Quebecker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 1,490
Mentioned: 33 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1073 Post(s)
Liked: 678
Quote:
Originally Posted by Dick Emery View Post
Can firmware .77 users test something out for me? I am using UK firmware .65 and want to know if you experience the same 'bug' (it's actually a feature for me). As some have noted with the B6 Trumotion can introduce stuttering on 24 fps material (23.976 fps actually). I appear to have found a workaround but it only seems to give you the option of 'Clear' Trumotion that I can fathom. But it makes it stutter free on 24 fps. First off make sure Trumotion is set to 0 dejudder and 10 deblur. It may not mean anything but just to be sure...

Now go back a couple of menus and change 'Picture Mode' to HDR Effect (Horrible). Then switch back to ISF Dark/Light.

Tell me how it affects motion on your movies. For me it is super nice

Cheers!
No change.

Gush! I can't stand deblur now.

For 24 Hz material turning it off and only using dejudder2-3 give me 0 stutter and almost 0 judder.
Quebecker is offline  
post #13511 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 09:59 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
6athome's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 1,542
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 648 Post(s)
Liked: 175
Finally think I got it! Went to ratings and used their C6 settings and the picture is a lot better, watching Bruins and I can say it's watchable. Their are a lot of settings on the 65C.
Watching Blackhawks, looks as good as my 1080 LCD, with the rating's settings for the OLED C6. The only WOW is in 3D or a 4K feed, with the 65C.

Last edited by 6athome; 02-26-2017 at 05:27 PM.
6athome is offline  
post #13512 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 10:49 AM
Senior Member
 
Kruppa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2016
Location: Boston, MA
Posts: 222
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 178 Post(s)
Liked: 116
2016 LG C6-B6 owners thread

Quote:
Originally Posted by Quebecker View Post
No change.



Gush! I can't stand deblur now.



For 24 Hz material turning it off and only using dejudder2-3 give me 0 stutter and almost 0 judder.


+1, I'm very sensitive to motion and deblur 0, dejudder 3 is working great for me


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
cscoppa, RockinRay and Quebecker like this.
Kruppa is offline  
post #13513 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 02:12 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Dec 2016
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 0
curious if anyone has a soundbar hooked up? if so, which one and how do you like it?
itsok is offline  
post #13514 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 03:00 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
checker9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 2,333
Mentioned: 15 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1641 Post(s)
Liked: 374
I have a B6. My AVR is a Denon X4200. I have both connected via ARC connections. I can not get ARC to work - no audio is passed.

Would someone with that same combo or similar Denon AVR tell me how to get ARC to work?
checker9 is offline  
post #13515 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 03:10 PM
Member
 
cscoppa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 137
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 68 Post(s)
Liked: 36
Quote:
Originally Posted by checker9 View Post
I have a B6. My AVR is a Denon X4200. I have both connected via ARC connections. I can not get ARC to work - no audio is passed.

Would someone with that same combo or similar Denon AVR tell me how to get ARC to work?

I remember having to fight with this for a bit. In my case I had turn all the ARC options on in the Denon, and make sure the "TV Audio" on the Denon was not assigned to anything else and also not "hidden"

http://prntscr.com/edr95h

AVR-S940H | AVR-S920W | B&W Matrix 803 L/R | B&W Matrix HTM center | Fluance Signature Series surrounds | LG 65" OLED65B6P | Samsung 82" Q6FN QLED | 2x Nvidia Shield | HDHomeRun Prime
cscoppa is offline  
post #13516 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 03:11 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
checker9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 2,333
Mentioned: 15 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1641 Post(s)
Liked: 374
Quote:
Originally Posted by cscoppa View Post
I remember having to fight with this for a bit. In my case I had turn all the ARC options on in the Denon, and make sure the "TV Input" on the Denon was not assigned to anything else and also not "hidden"

http://prntscr.com/edr95h
So under inputs, in Denon, do not have TV inpuit associated with optical, have it blank across the screen?

That did not work either. Optical works but I can not get HDMI ARC to pass sound.

Last edited by checker9; 02-26-2017 at 03:32 PM.
checker9 is offline  
post #13517 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 03:13 PM
Member
 
cscoppa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 137
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 68 Post(s)
Liked: 36
Quote:
Originally Posted by checker9 View Post
So under inputs, in Denon, do not have TV inpuit associated with optical, have it blank across the screen?

Yes, if memory serves it will show an X in the on screen display if you have it setup right for the HDMI input of "TV Audio"

Again, make sure you didn't hide the "TV Audio" input.

AVR-S940H | AVR-S920W | B&W Matrix 803 L/R | B&W Matrix HTM center | Fluance Signature Series surrounds | LG 65" OLED65B6P | Samsung 82" Q6FN QLED | 2x Nvidia Shield | HDHomeRun Prime
cscoppa is offline  
post #13518 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 03:19 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2015
Location: Central Virginia
Posts: 188
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 113 Post(s)
Liked: 53
Quote:
Originally Posted by Kruppa View Post
+1, I'm very sensitive to motion and deblur 0, dejudder 3 is working great for me
What precisely are you feeding it for that to work for you? Doesn't work for me with Comcast @ 1080i where 0/10 works by far the best!

55B6P
AV Challenged is offline  
post #13519 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 03:25 PM
 
Quebecker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 1,490
Mentioned: 33 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1073 Post(s)
Liked: 678
Quote:
Originally Posted by AV Challenged View Post
What precisely are you feeding it for that to work for you? Doesn't work for me with Comcast @ 1080i where 0/10 works by far the best!
It really work well for true 24hz signal like Netflix and all internal app, or Blu-ray player or PC outputting at 24hz.
Quebecker is offline  
post #13520 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 03:26 PM
Senior Member
 
Kruppa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2016
Location: Boston, MA
Posts: 222
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 178 Post(s)
Liked: 116
Quote:
Originally Posted by AV Challenged View Post
What precisely are you feeding it for that to work for you? Doesn't work for me with Comcast @ 1080i where 0/10 works by far the best!


All 60hz sources including Comcast (newest X1 box) at 1080p.

I tried 0/10 for a while and it was good but I still got artifacts. I prefer 3/0.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
Kruppa is offline  
post #13521 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 03:31 PM
 
Quebecker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 1,490
Mentioned: 33 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1073 Post(s)
Liked: 678
Quote:
Originally Posted by Kruppa View Post
All 60hz sources including Comcast (newest X1 box) at 1080p.

I tried 0/10 for a while and it was good but I still got artifacts. I prefer 3/0.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
I'm happy to know it work also well for 60hz sources.
Quebecker is offline  
post #13522 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 04:00 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2015
Location: Central Virginia
Posts: 188
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 113 Post(s)
Liked: 53
Quote:
Originally Posted by Kruppa View Post
All 60hz sources including Comcast (newest X1 box) at 1080p.

I tried 0/10 for a while and it was good but I still got artifacts. I prefer 3/0.
In case I'm forced to "upgrade" at some point, which X1 box is that? Maker? Model? I've heard some are better than others. Your box "looks" better set to 1080p rather than 1080i? (This is an IP-based box I presume?)

55B6P
AV Challenged is offline  
post #13523 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 04:49 PM
Senior Member
 
Kruppa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2016
Location: Boston, MA
Posts: 222
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 178 Post(s)
Liked: 116
2016 LG C6-B6 owners thread

Quote:
Originally Posted by AV Challenged View Post
In case I'm forced to "upgrade" at some point, which X1 box is that? Maker? Model? I've heard some are better than others. Your box "looks" better set to 1080p rather than 1080i? (This is an IP-based box I presume?)


It's the Arris XG1-A

I don't notice much of a difference, maybe slightly sharper on p vs i but it's probably placebo effect.

Just tested 0/10 again on HGTV since there are a lot of panning shots - personally (since motion preferences are very subjective) I like 3/0 more.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
AV Challenged likes this.

Last edited by Kruppa; 02-26-2017 at 04:53 PM.
Kruppa is offline  
post #13524 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 06:45 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Superman23's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2015
Location: Hamburg Township, Michigan
Posts: 1,536
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 940 Post(s)
Liked: 380
Is uncharted 4 hdr? Or just 4K? Im waiting for it to update before I play the game. Right now it's not switching to hdr gaming so I'm assuming the update has to finish? Darn update gets to like 2/3 done and it gives me an error message and then I have to start over.

Last edited by Superman23; 02-27-2017 at 05:56 AM.
Superman23 is offline  
post #13525 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 06:53 PM
Member
 
Bdub25's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2011
Posts: 44
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Quote:
Originally Posted by Superman23 View Post
Is uncharted 4 hdr? Or just 4K? Im editing for it to update before I play the game. Right now it's not switching to hdr gaming so I'm assuming the update has to finish?
I think you have to go into the game settings and enable HDR. That's how it was with final fantasy xv for me.
Bdub25 is offline  
post #13526 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 07:00 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 232
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 191 Post(s)
Liked: 137
Dejdder at 3, and Deblur at 0 is also working exceptionally well for me.

Kudos to the user that recommended those settings.

Another question, guys:

I've noticed that while watching Daredevil, season 2, episode 4 (Dolby Vision enabled), during the sequence where Frank Castle is asking the Irish villain who murdered his family, on the right side of my panel the blacks are perfectly black, but there's one isolated pixel that lights up very brightly.

I also noticed a similar issue while watching The Guest on Blu-Ray later on in the evening. However, it was not the same pixel. It was more toward the middle of the screen, and it lit up with a pink hue, but immediately went away once it cut to another frame.

I haven't noticed any pixel issues other than that.

Could this be a defect at all? Dead pixels? Or could that have occurred due to how the material was mastered?
TetraVaal is offline  
post #13527 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 10:14 PM
Senior Member
 
RobertCEO's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 297
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 18 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by itsok View Post
curious if anyone has a soundbar hooked up? if so, which one and how do you like it?

I have the Sonos Soundbar, Subwoofer and two of the Play 1's as surrounds and it works great for me. The tv passes through dolby 5.1 so hookup is easy.
RobertCEO is offline  
post #13528 of 28186 Old 02-26-2017, 10:27 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
SledgeHammer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Posts: 2,291
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1135 Post(s)
Liked: 393
Quote:
Originally Posted by checker9 View Post
I have a B6. My AVR is a Denon X4200. I have both connected via ARC connections. I can not get ARC to work - no audio is passed.

Would someone with that same combo or similar Denon AVR tell me how to get ARC to work?
I have the same exact TV / AVR combo and ARC works perfectly. You don't have to change anything on the AVR if I recall to get it to work, you have to enable it in the TV. The HDMI cable MUST be plugged into HDMI 2 on the TV and the main Monitor Out on the AVR. Of course, you need to switch to TV Audio on the AVR when using ARC.
SledgeHammer is offline  
post #13529 of 28186 Old 02-27-2017, 05:46 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
checker9's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 2,333
Mentioned: 15 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1641 Post(s)
Liked: 374
Quote:
Originally Posted by SledgeHammer View Post
I have the same exact TV / AVR combo and ARC works perfectly. You don't have to change anything on the AVR if I recall to get it to work, you have to enable it in the TV. The HDMI cable MUST be plugged into HDMI 2 on the TV and the main Monitor Out on the AVR. Of course, you need to switch to TV Audio on the AVR when using ARC.
I cant get mine to work. I wonder if something is wrong with my AVR. I am using a high speed HDMI cable. What cable are you using?
checker9 is offline  
post #13530 of 28186 Old 02-27-2017, 07:06 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
6athome's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 1,542
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 648 Post(s)
Liked: 175
How do you tell the date your 65C was made?
6athome is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply OLED Technology and Flat Panels General

Tags
arc , C6-B6 , calibration , computer , desktop , firmware update , lg c6 pc sdr hdr , lg oled , monitor , oled , oled b6 , oled lg , screen damage , screen uniformity , settings , soundbar , there is sig

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off