Epson Home Cinema 3000/3500/3600e Owners Thread - Page 7 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 98Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #181 of 1145 Old 11-23-2014, 04:29 PM
DrA
Advanced Member
 
DrA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 511
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 138 Post(s)
Liked: 43
I am ordering 3000 now and want to make sure it has panel adjustment for convergence. Please check the menu and respond.


Currently my Panasonic AE 3000 has 18,000 hours and developing dirty window effect and yellow spots on white image, flickering lamp. Convergence and white uniformity are very important to me because I watch hockey and use the projector as my everyday HTPC computer screen. I have a dedicated HT and planning eco lamp and reduced brightness mode. Are there any motion blure in sports because of lack of 120HZ frame interpolation?

Improvise, adapt to the environment, Darwin, **** happens, I Ching.
DrA is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #182 of 1145 Old 11-23-2014, 06:15 PM
DrA
Advanced Member
 
DrA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 511
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 138 Post(s)
Liked: 43
Quote:
Originally Posted by TXST8tj View Post
Dang. It's only at 10' away. I was thinking I wouldn't be far enough away.
The projector is mounted on the angle part of the ceiling. I would have to mount it a bit higher to get it close to the screen.
For 106 screen, from the front of the lens to the screen min throw distance is 10'1''.
At minimum range you can be at the edge of screen height and still be able to use the lense shift, According the manual. Some people complained about lens shift being less than advertised. I think lens shif decreases when projector is farther towards maximum throw distance.

Improvise, adapt to the environment, Darwin, **** happens, I Ching.
DrA is offline  
post #183 of 1145 Old 11-23-2014, 06:34 PM
Member
 
TXST8tj's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Location: Katy, TX
Posts: 168
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by DrA View Post
For 106 screen, from the front of the lens to the screen min throw distance is 10'1''.
At minimum range you can be at the edge of screen height and still be able to use the lense shift, According the manual. Some people complained about lens shift being less than advertised. I think lens shif decreases when projector is farther towards maximum throw distance.
So if I'm already at 10', I can't/shouldn't move it closer? Just not sure how else to get the image to fill the screen.
TXST8tj is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #184 of 1145 Old 11-23-2014, 06:57 PM
Member
 
TXST8tj's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Location: Katy, TX
Posts: 168
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Seems like it makes more sense to move it back farther away from the screen to get a larger size.

With that said, the more I move it back, the closer to our heads it will be.....and I mean close.
TXST8tj is offline  
post #185 of 1145 Old 11-23-2014, 07:31 PM
DrA
Advanced Member
 
DrA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 511
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 138 Post(s)
Liked: 43
Quote:
Originally Posted by TXST8tj View Post
So if I'm already at 10', I can't/shouldn't move it closer? Just not sure how else to get the image to fill the screen.

Sorry, move few inches away from your present position so you can fill the screen. according to the calculator at Projector central your present spot is less than 10'1'' away from screen.

Improvise, adapt to the environment, Darwin, **** happens, I Ching.
DrA is offline  
post #186 of 1145 Old 11-23-2014, 08:02 PM
Advanced Member
 
ben38's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Brooklyn, New York
Posts: 920
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 331 Post(s)
Liked: 171
Quote:
Originally Posted by TXST8tj View Post
Dang. It's only at 10' away. I was thinking I wouldn't be far enough away.
The projector is mounted on the angle part of the ceiling. I would have to mount it a bit higher to get it close to the screen.
Your projector will not fill a 106 inch screen at just 10 feet. You must go farther back. If that's not possible, the only solution is to get a smaller screen or a different projector. The only Epson projectors that can fill that screen are the 2000/2030 units. The Benqw1070 can fill that space perfectly.
ben38 is offline  
post #187 of 1145 Old 11-23-2014, 08:19 PM
Newbie
 
leeklight1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 5
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Just ordered the 3600e today... had a strange setup before with a finnicky HDMI hub with audio output and cables running around and decided the ease of the wireless hub with the optical out would be worth it for me.

I am still using a Viewsonic Pro 8100 (feels like a gigantic projector) that is mounted with 3-holes (center back and left and right on the front). I noticed with the 5 holes I saw in earlier pictures that maybe I could do the same thing here... can anyone confirm?

Thanks all!

Kent
leeklight1 is offline  
post #188 of 1145 Old 11-23-2014, 08:53 PM
DrA
Advanced Member
 
DrA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 511
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 138 Post(s)
Liked: 43
Quote:
Originally Posted by ben38 View Post
Your projector will not fill a 106 inch screen at just 10 feet. You must go farther back. If that's not possible, the only solution is to get a smaller screen or a different projector. The only Epson projectors that can fill that screen are the 2000/2030 units. The Benqw1070 can fill that space perfectly.

or coffee table temporarily until he figures out how to mount on slanted ceiling and have clearance when you get up from the couch.

Improvise, adapt to the environment, Darwin, **** happens, I Ching.

Last edited by DrA; 11-23-2014 at 09:00 PM.
DrA is offline  
post #189 of 1145 Old 11-23-2014, 09:09 PM
Member
 
TXST8tj's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Location: Katy, TX
Posts: 168
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Ehh. Going to have to brainstorm a bit on this one. As you can see in the pic, I did not clean everything up because I figured there would be some adjustments before getting everything 100% locked down.

As it is, my plan was to get a shorter pole for the mount. It is a comfortable height above seating, but really can't go too much farther down without being all up in our business.
Something that comes to mind (that might have my wife freaking out) would be to cut a hole out of the wall just above the top of the couch and build a shelf inside the wall. There is attic space behind that wall, so I have the space to do so.
The problem with that is I'm not sure if the projector would get enough air flow inside a box. Perhaps if it was wide enough it would be ok.



TXST8tj is offline  
post #190 of 1145 Old 11-23-2014, 09:20 PM
Advanced Member
 
ben38's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Brooklyn, New York
Posts: 920
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 331 Post(s)
Liked: 171
These new units are made to be put into shelves or boxes. That's why the exhaust is in the front. Your plan for cutting into the attic can work.
ben38 is offline  
post #191 of 1145 Old 11-23-2014, 11:21 PM
Member
 
Eric McEntee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Apex, NC
Posts: 53
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 36 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Quote:
Originally Posted by ben38 View Post
These new units are made to be put into shelves or boxes. That's why the exhaust is in the front. Your plan for cutting into the attic can work.
The exhaust is in front, but the intakes are on the side and underneath.
Eric McEntee is offline  
post #192 of 1145 Old 11-23-2014, 11:27 PM
DrA
Advanced Member
 
DrA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 511
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 138 Post(s)
Liked: 43
Quote:
Originally Posted by Eric McEntee View Post
The exhaust is in front, but the intakes are on the side and underneath.

just above the couch on top corner will be nice too in low fan mode. Lower it more until you have 10 feet 1 inches from screen to lens will look good. no one will hit head because of couch.

Improvise, adapt to the environment, Darwin, **** happens, I Ching.

Last edited by DrA; 11-23-2014 at 11:35 PM.
DrA is offline  
post #193 of 1145 Old 11-23-2014, 11:39 PM
Advanced Member
 
ben38's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Brooklyn, New York
Posts: 920
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 331 Post(s)
Liked: 171
Quote:
Originally Posted by Eric McEntee View Post
The exhaust is in front, but the intakes are on the side and underneath.
So poke a few holes in the side of the box for intake air. No big deal. Getting rid of the heat is the most important thing. Epson already solved that by putting the exhaust in the front.
ben38 is offline  
post #194 of 1145 Old 11-24-2014, 07:29 AM
DrA
Advanced Member
 
DrA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 511
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 138 Post(s)
Liked: 43
Transition from 1920 to 4K

I think the Epson 3000 is a good pj until 4K prices will come down from stratosphere. I can't justify spending near $10,000 for the cheapest Sony 4K or cheaply made (no iris) $2,500 2K Sony.
My Panasonic 3000 is aging. It is over 18K hours old. Dirty window effect, yellow spots (burned prism?), flickering lamp.
I just ordered Epson 3000 from VA via Amazon. I hope I can reduce the brightness to prevent blindness. Anyone using in dark HT please post your calibration settings. I will post screenshots soon. I am interested in screen door, white uniformity, convergence and motion blur.

Improvise, adapt to the environment, Darwin, **** happens, I Ching.
DrA is offline  
post #195 of 1145 Old 11-24-2014, 07:41 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2014
Posts: 5
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 0
1 week update:

So far I'm happy with the 3000. I haven't tried any movies in 3D so far but the gaming has been nice. Tips I can give

1. Don't buy a screen, just scrape the texture off your wall, sand it a bit and apply Behr "Silver Screen"
2. Don't mess with Tridef software (ddd.com) it doesn't communicate with the projector and is a pain.
3. Make sure if you have Nvidia to buy 3DTV from Nvidia (40 bucks). It tells you the settings you should use
when you run a game so it looks nice. The games I've tried so far...
1. Marvel Heroes (looks good, not great but playable for sure)
2. Fear (Looks good at 720P but could cause eye strain at 1080P)
3. Bioshock (Wow! like really WOW! at 1080P this game is freaking cool in 3D!)

I cut a 4 ft tall by 16 in wide hole into my wall that connects to the closet. I built shelves so when you look at the wall all you see it a glass door where the projector beams out the image which looks nice and is very quiet. Originally I had the projector, satellite, gaming rig, switch and cable modem but the heat from my 3D video card made the temperature in the closet was 95 degrees and caused the fan to run high. After I removed the PC the ambient temperature is 82-83 degree's (much much better!).

Gaming seems to be fun. I haven't tried my PS3 but Playstation/Xbone are dead these days compared to SteamPowered and humblebundle.com. So far my game collection is at 210 and I barely spent 100 bucks if that .

Issues:

1. I can't seem to play Blueray on my blueray player on Windows. Does anyone know a codec I should use? is there a 3D codec maybe?
2. I still don't understand the 480hz/240hz the advertise. The only video modes available in Windows is 1080P 24hz and 720P 60hz. Anyone know?
3. Where can you get a good deal on the lamp? i see lots on Amazon but not sure which to buy. I would like to have a backup ready.
Andy DaKneehues is offline  
post #196 of 1145 Old 11-25-2014, 09:12 AM
Member
 
btmower's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2011
Location: Indiana
Posts: 59
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22 Post(s)
Liked: 23
Quote:
Originally Posted by Andy DaKneehues View Post
3. Bioshock (Wow! like really WOW! at 1080P this game is freaking cool in 3D!)

1. I can't seem to play Blueray on my blueray player on Windows. Does anyone know a codec I should use? is there a 3D codec maybe?

2. I still don't understand the 480hz/240hz the advertise. The only video modes available in Windows is 1080P 24hz and 720P 60hz. Anyone know?
I agree about Bioshock... I've been playing Infinite with max settings and it is gorgeous (even in fast mode) Haven't tried it in 3d yet however.

For playing bluray on your PC, you are pretty much forced to use a commercial program in order for it to pass all the protection layers blu-ray has in place, it's not as simple as just loading a codec. I use PowerDVD 14 Ultra and it plays pretty much all blurays perfectly. I have used freely "acquired" programs in the past, and they work, but they seem to be very buggy and only work for a few months to a year before new protections and DRM schemes render the programs useless on newer discs.

I got tired of chasing bluray DRM and just bought a decent 3d bluray player... it's so much easier.

I believe the 240hz/480hz spec you are seeing is in reference to the 3d glasses field rate. Not a reference to the video refresh rate. Most 3d glasses are rated at 240/480hz refresh.

Someone correct me if I'm wrong...
btmower is offline  
post #197 of 1145 Old 11-25-2014, 12:54 PM
Advanced Member
 
xhonzi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Lehi, UT
Posts: 982
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 44 Post(s)
Liked: 24
Quote:
Originally Posted by Andy DaKneehues View Post
2. Don't mess with Tridef software (ddd.com) it doesn't communicate with the projector and is a pain.
I've been using Tridef with my Epson 3010 for 3 years. It works just fine in [email protected] SBS or Over Under modes and even [email protected] frame packed. Are you sure it doesn't work, or were you just not able to get it working?
xhonzi is offline  
post #198 of 1145 Old 11-25-2014, 04:46 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Aug 2014
Posts: 7
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 1
A heads up for those who might be interested. The 3000/3500/3600e replacement lamp price has doubled on the Epson Store site. Replacement lamps (ELPLP85) are now 299.00. These lamps were listed at 149.00 as recently as November 9 on the Epson site. While not as notable as the 99.00 lamp pricing on the 2000/2030, the still economical pricing on lamps for the 3000/3500/3600e series was an attractive feature. Too bad they decided to change it.
inthedarkaboutthis is offline  
post #199 of 1145 Old 11-25-2014, 09:39 PM
Member
 
Eric McEntee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Apex, NC
Posts: 53
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 36 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Quote:
Originally Posted by ben38 View Post
So poke a few holes in the side of the box for intake air. No big deal. Getting rid of the heat is the most important thing. Epson already solved that by putting the exhaust in the front.
Agree with your comment - but if it were me, I'd still want to some room around it to pull in cool air. No reliability info on these yet, and just thought I'd bring it up before it turns into an 8100/8350 lamp failure thread...
Eric McEntee is offline  
post #200 of 1145 Old 11-25-2014, 10:37 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 40
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 27 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Are any of you using the projector's built-in speakers? How good are they? I do not have any type of sound system, speakers, receiver etc., and if I went with the Epson 5030 or the Sony 40ES, I'd have to buy and set up all of that, which I don't really want to do right now. Thus my interest in this projector and the good reviews that the built in speakers received.
jasenkent is offline  
post #201 of 1145 Old 11-26-2014, 12:26 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2014
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Question

So is it my understanding- if the 3000 is limited via only its firmware (much like radeon cards back in the day)- that there be me some kind of firmware install/ hack that could turn a 3000 into essentially a 3500?
juandhi is offline  
post #202 of 1145 Old 11-26-2014, 07:20 PM
Member
 
btmower's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2011
Location: Indiana
Posts: 59
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22 Post(s)
Liked: 23
It appears that the bulb output is artificially limited on the 3000 (from 2500 to 2300) In theory, I suppose it would be possible to "unlock" that extra output.

However, the other key difference between the 3000/3500 is the super resolution/detail enhancement.. I've done a little digging around to try and find a service manual for these projectors, but they are still too new. I'm certain they use identical AC/DC power boards and bulbs, but I don't know that the main PCB is the same.

Short answer.... No. I haven't seen anyone "hack" a 3000 into a 3500. Nor have I seen confirmation that the hardware is the same just firmware limited.
btmower is offline  
post #203 of 1145 Old 11-26-2014, 07:56 PM
Advanced Member
 
ben38's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Brooklyn, New York
Posts: 920
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 331 Post(s)
Liked: 171
Quote:
Originally Posted by btmower View Post
It appears that the bulb output is artificially limited on the 3000 (from 2500 to 2300) In theory, I suppose it would be possible to "unlock" that extra output.

However, the other key difference between the 3000/3500 is the super resolution/detail enhancement.. I've done a little digging around to try and find a service manual for these projectors, but they are still too new. I'm certain they use identical AC/DC power boards and bulbs, but I don't know that the main PCB is the same.

Short answer.... No. I haven't seen anyone "hack" a 3000 into a 3500. Nor have I seen confirmation that the hardware is the same just firmware limited.
I've looked at both these projectors side by side. You really have to look hard to find those extra 200 lumens. As i did when i had the 8345 and 8350 side by side, the only time i could see a little difference in terms of brightness was in Dynamic mode with the lamp on Normal output. In Eco output, there's no difference.
The Super Resolution on the 3500 makes it a little bit sharper than the 3000 when you go past 3 on the 1-5 control. I found going past 3 too much of a good thing. I found the 3000's sharpness to be sharp enough for my taste.
Ftoast likes this.
ben38 is offline  
post #204 of 1145 Old 11-26-2014, 08:24 PM
Member
 
btmower's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2011
Location: Indiana
Posts: 59
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22 Post(s)
Liked: 23
I agree... Super resolution looks best at 2-3. I definitely notice artifacts if I crank it any higher than that. Same goes for Detail Enhancement... I have to run it at 30 or a slight grain begins to show up in dark scenes.
btmower is offline  
post #205 of 1145 Old 11-29-2014, 01:03 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2014
Posts: 5
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 0
I tried the tridef software for a while. If I want it to work I have to manually put it in 3D then if there is something 2D the screen is super wide and I can only see half until I turn of 3D manually again. Its a lot of on and off. 3DTV seems to work much better but I still have the issue of not having [email protected] The projector supports it but Nvidia does not display that option. Is there a hack of some type I can do? my eyes are killing me on these games @ 1080P.
Andy DaKneehues is offline  
post #206 of 1145 Old 11-29-2014, 01:06 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2014
Posts: 5
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Yup, you're correct on the refresh rates of the glasses. The projector still supports 60hz 3D but I don't have that option. Could it be video card upgrade time? I have a 560TI which is a nice card so far. Overlord is AWESOME in 3D also. Very nicely done except for subtitles (which you can turn off). Don't forget humblebundle.com everyone! I have 214 steam games so far thanks to humblebundle and haven't spent 100 bucks yet!

Andy
Andy DaKneehues is offline  
post #207 of 1145 Old 11-29-2014, 01:11 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2014
Posts: 5
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by inthedarkaboutthis View Post
A heads up for those who might be interested. The 3000/3500/3600e replacement lamp price has doubled on the Epson Store site. Replacement lamps (ELPLP85) are now 299.00. These lamps were listed at 149.00 as recently as November 9 on the Epson site. While not as notable as the 99.00 lamp pricing on the 2000/2030, the still economical pricing on lamps for the 3000/3500/3600e series was an attractive feature. Too bad they decided to change it.
That's not good! is there an equivalent we can buy on Amazon? I run in econo mode so hopefully it will be a long while.
Andy DaKneehues is offline  
post #208 of 1145 Old 11-30-2014, 08:14 PM
Member
 
OUMoneyMan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 144
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Andy DaKneehues View Post
That's not good! is there an equivalent we can buy on Amazon? I run in econo mode so hopefully it will be a long while.
Quote:
Originally Posted by inthedarkaboutthis View Post
A heads up for those who might be interested. The 3000/3500/3600e replacement lamp price has doubled on the Epson Store site. Replacement lamps (ELPLP85) are now 299.00. These lamps were listed at 149.00 as recently as November 9 on the Epson site. While not as notable as the 99.00 lamp pricing on the 2000/2030, the still economical pricing on lamps for the 3000/3500/3600e series was an attractive feature. Too bad they decided to change it.
This is extremely disappointing news, and I think could push this series into a short life cycle. If we're being honest, the 3000 series is competing with the Benq 1070.

It is slightly brighter and has slightly better contrast but it produces a softer image, is $500 more expensive and has a bulb that costs $150 more.

I was excited about the 3000 as an option for a long throw projector that could be used in a living room setting, but if you are talking about a $300 bulb replacement I'm not sure that this projector really makes sense for the budget projector shopper or for the purist. They can't compete on price and they don't compete on quality with slightly more expensive projectors.

Am I missing something here?
OUMoneyMan is offline  
post #209 of 1145 Old 12-01-2014, 11:35 AM
Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 40
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 27 Post(s)
Liked: 0
have any of the owners of the 3500 done any kind of calibrations?
jasenkent is offline  
post #210 of 1145 Old 12-02-2014, 02:12 PM
Senior Member
 
Vasichko's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 269
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Ok so I have a question about projector ceiling height.

I bought the 3500 and still have my room under construction. I have mounted the projector to the ceiling for measurements before taking it down. I have a question on projector height in reference to my screen height.

Heres my measurements.

Ceiling 8.5' tall where mounted
Ceiling is 10' where the screen will be mounted
3500 mounted hangs 9" down from ceiling
Throw Distance is 15'5" from where screen will be
Viewing distance is about 11' to 15'

I have in box the Silver Theatre 120" screen that I still need to assemble and mount.

My question is should I get a mount extension or how many inches would it be recommended that I mount the screen to the ceiling?

Panny TH-50PE700U
Vasichko is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Digital Projectors - Under $3,000 USD MSRP

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off