The "Official" Denon AVR-4311CI/AVR-A100 thread [NO PRICE TALK] - Page 807 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 2507Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #24181 of 25154 Old 06-04-2015, 04:56 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 84,571
Mentioned: 757 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22893 Post(s)
Liked: 12515
^^
AFAIK, no difference in USB requirements from 4311CI to the current models. You may want to try connecting to one of the 2014 models at a local Best Buy Magnolia and see if it works.
jdsmoothie is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #24182 of 25154 Old 06-09-2015, 06:16 PM
Member
 
4i2fly's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: San Francisco, Bay Area
Posts: 147
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 11
folks,

i had packed away my audio/video system for a few month for a remodel and now trying to put things back to where they were, and my AVR-4311CI is not acquiring the network ip address as it used to. i've been working on it for a while now and have done both micro and netwrok resets several times. given that i have checked my connections and cables as well as the router dhcp and hard ip for its mac i keep getting a bogus ip address (169.254.80.234) that is none existent in my home network. i am afraid the nic might be bad...any suggestion before i pack it up and call it quits?

Cheers,
4i2fly is offline  
post #24183 of 25154 Old 06-09-2015, 06:16 PM
Member
 
4i2fly's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: San Francisco, Bay Area
Posts: 147
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 11
folks,

i had packed away my audio/video system for a few month for a remodel and now trying to put things back to where they were, and my AVR-4311CI is not acquiring the network ip address as it used to. i've been working on it for a while now and have done both micro and netwrok resets several times. given that i have checked my connections and cables as well as the router dhcp and hard ip for its mac i keep getting a bogus ip address (169.254.80.234) that is none existent in my home network. i am afraid the nic might be bad...any suggestion before i pack it up and call it quits?

Cheers,
4i2fly is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #24184 of 25154 Old 06-09-2015, 06:20 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 84,571
Mentioned: 757 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22893 Post(s)
Liked: 12515
Quote:
Originally Posted by 4i2fly View Post
folks,

i had packed away my audio/video system for a few month for a remodel and now trying to put things back to where they were, and my AVR-4311CI is not acquiring the network ip address as it used to. i've been working on it for a while now and have done both micro and netwrok resets several times. given that i have checked my connections and cables as well as the router dhcp and hard ip for its mac i keep getting a bogus ip address (169.254.80.234) that is none existent in my home network. i am afraid the nic might be bad...any suggestion before i pack it up and call it quits?

Cheers,
Do a few network resets in a row as well as reset your modem.
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #24185 of 25154 Old 06-09-2015, 07:01 PM
Member
 
4i2fly's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: San Francisco, Bay Area
Posts: 147
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 11
No IP Address

No luck with resetting the modem and nic several times...but thanks for the reply!
4i2fly is offline  
post #24186 of 25154 Old 06-10-2015, 05:18 AM
Member
 
nitebell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 119
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
^^
AFAIK, no difference in USB requirements from 4311CI to the current models. You may want to try connecting to one of the 2014 models at a local Best Buy Magnolia and see if it works.
Contacted Denon technical support with no help, they suggested that I remove some Mp3's because I was trying to use too many, 120k files. Gave it a try and removed about half with no luck, Decided to wipe the 2 trb drive reformat it to NTFS and then convert it to Fat 32 using a free app called "AOMEI Partition Assistant Standard Edition 5.6", reloaded the 120k files and she is working like a champ. I now have instant access to all my Mp3's, I am able to change from one tune to another without the long boring wait. Thanks for your help! Paul K. .
nitebell is offline  
post #24187 of 25154 Old 06-10-2015, 05:36 AM
Member
 
nitebell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 119
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by 4i2fly View Post
No luck with resetting the modem and nic several times...but thanks for the reply!
Are you using a wireless adapter?
Are you going through a hub or router?
Can you see the 4311 from a network computer?
Do you have a backup config saved on your network computer?
Are the green and yellow leds flashing on the modem and the 4311 when you connect the Ethernet (rj45) cable?
Can't think of much else except total reset. Hope something works for you. Paul K.
nitebell is offline  
post #24188 of 25154 Old 06-10-2015, 06:43 AM
Member
 
shoeboo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Safety Harbor, FL
Posts: 196
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 96 Post(s)
Liked: 92
Quote:
Originally Posted by 4i2fly View Post
No luck with resetting the modem and nic several times...but thanks for the reply!
If you go to Network info in the menu, do you have a MAC address? I had to have my 4311 repaired when I was having the same problem as you.
shoeboo is online now  
post #24189 of 25154 Old 06-10-2015, 10:05 AM
Member
 
4i2fly's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: San Francisco, Bay Area
Posts: 147
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 11
MAC address is there and I get handshake LEDs on the plug for the ethernet, I have connected it in many different ways through router, switch, direct and there is luck...it always comes up with a bogus IP address. The NIC must be toast, not what I was looking forward to moving in back to the house:-( Thanks for all your replies...
cheers,
4i2fly is offline  
post #24190 of 25154 Old 06-10-2015, 10:17 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 84,571
Mentioned: 757 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22893 Post(s)
Liked: 12515
^^
Looks like you purchased it just over 3 years ago. If you you purchased "new" and used a credit card, check with the card issuer, as they may extend the warranty a 4th year to cover the repair/replacement.
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #24191 of 25154 Old 06-10-2015, 10:30 AM
Member
 
4i2fly's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: San Francisco, Bay Area
Posts: 147
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 11
yep, purchased it march 2012 and just out of warranty...and my AMEX extends the warranty for an extra year!
Squirrel! likes this.
4i2fly is offline  
post #24192 of 25154 Old 06-16-2015, 05:25 PM
Member
 
Gil44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: Fircrest, (Tacoma), Washington
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 10
AVR-4311CI No Sound

I have a Denon AVR-4311ci that has no sound. I can hear the relays respond after I turn iton. Even the headphone output does notproduce any sound. Mute is NOT on. I am able to navigate to speaker setup andtried the test tone (no sound), I havechecked the fuses and none appear blown. The two heat sinks on either side of the transformer get warm when ithas been on for a while. The displayworks fine and displays on a tv when hooked up to HDMI monitor out as well as program material on the Blu-ray disc. I can navigate through the menus and the unitwill stay on but it is totally without audio. I have performed a system reset(7 times) and network reset (2 times) with no change in performance.
I would greatly appreciate any ideas as to what the problem is and possiblesolutions I haven’t tried.
Thanks,
Gil44 is offline  
post #24193 of 25154 Old 06-16-2015, 05:33 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 84,571
Mentioned: 757 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22893 Post(s)
Liked: 12515
^^
Does the front panel display read something like "H/P input ON"? If yes, try blowing some compressed air into the headphone jack.
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #24194 of 25154 Old 06-17-2015, 09:21 AM
Member
 
Gil44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: Fircrest, (Tacoma), Washington
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi, Thanks for the suggestion. No, the display doesn't show "H/P input ON" but I tried compressed air in the headphone jack anyway with no change.
Gil44 is offline  
post #24195 of 25154 Old 06-17-2015, 09:26 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 84,571
Mentioned: 757 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22893 Post(s)
Liked: 12515
^^
Given you've already done multiple resets with no change as well, next step would be repair. The AVR comes with a 3 year warranty and if you used a credit card, the card issuer may add a 4th year. If you're outside that time frame, you may want to get an estimate from a repair shop in your local area.
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #24196 of 25154 Old 06-17-2015, 09:34 AM
Member
 
Gil44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: Fircrest, (Tacoma), Washington
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Yes, it is outside the time frame so I guess I will talk to some repair shops to see how much it will cost.


Thanks,
Gil44 is offline  
post #24197 of 25154 Old 06-17-2015, 10:55 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
HTPCat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Citrus Heights, CA
Posts: 2,501
Mentioned: 19 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 783 Post(s)
Liked: 490
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gil44 View Post
I have a Denon AVR-4311ci that has no sound. I can hear the relays respond after I turn iton. Even the headphone output does notproduce any sound. Mute is NOT on. I am able to navigate to speaker setup andtried the test tone (no sound), I havechecked the fuses and none appear blown. The two heat sinks on either side of the transformer get warm when ithas been on for a while. The displayworks fine and displays on a tv when hooked up to HDMI monitor out as well as program material on the Blu-ray disc. I can navigate through the menus and the unitwill stay on but it is totally without audio. I have performed a system reset(7 times) and network reset (2 times) with no change in performance.
I would greatly appreciate any ideas as to what the problem is and possiblesolutions I haven’t tried.
Thanks,
Had the same issue last year. DSP board had to be replaced - not cheap $500 + at authorized denon repair, but my cost was covered by the merchant fortunately.

HTPCat
"I have a need to feed the hole with more Audio & Video toys"
HTPCat is offline  
post #24198 of 25154 Old 06-17-2015, 09:24 PM
Member
 
Gil44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: Fircrest, (Tacoma), Washington
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Ouch! Hope it's not the DSP board or else it might become a boat anchor or paper weight. (just kidding). I will be taking it to a shop to have it diagnosed soon so will see where to go from there.


Thanks,
Gil44 is offline  
post #24199 of 25154 Old 06-18-2015, 04:52 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
djos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: Melbourne, Australia
Posts: 1,278
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 29 Post(s)
Liked: 25
Stupid Question Time:

I've been renting for the past year and a half and havent been able to setup my surround speakers until now (just running 5.1 atm), anyway I've calibrated my system (just a basic 3 position calibration as the speaker arent where I ultimately want them) and when I try to enable Audyssey DSX nothing happens.

any Ideas as to what I've missed?

The impossible often has a kind of integrity which the merely improbable lacks.
djos is offline  
post #24200 of 25154 Old 06-18-2015, 04:58 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 84,571
Mentioned: 757 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22893 Post(s)
Liked: 12515
Quote:
Originally Posted by djos View Post
Stupid Question Time:

I've been renting for the past year and a half and havent been able to setup my surround speakers until now (just running 5.1 atm), anyway I've calibrated my system (just a basic 3 position calibration as the speaker arent where I ultimately want them) and when I try to enable Audyssey DSX nothing happens.

any Ideas as to what I've missed?
Nothing. DSX can be used with minimum of a 5.1 setup, using either Front Heights or Front Wides, as a 7.1 setup.

Last edited by jdsmoothie; 06-22-2015 at 06:12 AM.
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #24201 of 25154 Old 06-18-2015, 05:01 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
djos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: Melbourne, Australia
Posts: 1,278
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 29 Post(s)
Liked: 25
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
Nothing. DSX is used with a minimum of a 7.1 setup, using either Front Heights or Front Wides.

Cheers, that explains that. In my previous house I was running front wide's.

The impossible often has a kind of integrity which the merely improbable lacks.
djos is offline  
post #24202 of 25154 Old 06-19-2015, 09:28 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
duc135's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 2,159
Mentioned: 14 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 320 Post(s)
Liked: 416
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gil44 View Post
Ouch! Hope it's not the DSP board or else it might become a boat anchor or paper weight. (just kidding). I will be taking it to a shop to have it diagnosed soon so will see where to go from there.


Thanks,
Before you spend money getting it repaired or tossing it out, if you have an external amp try plugging the RCA outputs into the amp. If that works then you can run it that way for no or minimal out of pocket costs.
Squirrel! likes this.
duc135 is online now  
post #24203 of 25154 Old 06-20-2015, 10:50 AM
Member
 
eyespy39's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Sangerhausen, Germany
Posts: 146
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22 Post(s)
Liked: 13
4i2fly: Have you tried manually setting a valid IP-address (+router, DNS-server etc.) by turning off DHCP?

…and now to something completely different!
eyespy39 is offline  
post #24204 of 25154 Old 06-21-2015, 04:19 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
legierk's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Elysian Fields, TX
Posts: 1,068
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 169 Post(s)
Liked: 144
Been a long time. Short version is my Left Front channel is barely audible.


Long story version: Been totally happy with my theater. Other than changing projector bulbs once in awhile, its awesome. So, been busy rebuilding my Camaro (http://www.nastyz28.com/forum/showthread.php?t=280693&page=4 if you're into to that sort of thing).
Decided to listen to some stereo music the other day, and my left front speaker was barely audible. Hmmm. Troubleshooting ensued:
1) Checked all speaker connections
2) checked wires
3) swapped speaker positions
4) Removed front power amp from setup
5) Reduced setup from 11.2 to 7.2 (using front wide speaker wires)
6) Reset receiver (I think I did it right....hold up and down arrows while turning on? Do I hold it or just let it go at that point?)


This is the result


Still the same problem. I could live without one of the front wides or heights. But not the fronts.


Recommendations on troubleshooting some more? Baring that, recommendations on receiver up to $1500? You guys already know what's out there and worthy. Already read about the 5200 (?). Not sure what Onkyo has to offer. Would take some doing for me to try another brand.


Thanks for the help guys.
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	WP_20150621_002.jpg
Views:	59
Size:	126.5 KB
ID:	788658  

Last edited by legierk; 06-21-2015 at 04:22 PM.
legierk is offline  
post #24205 of 25154 Old 06-21-2015, 07:14 PM
Member
 
Gil44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: Fircrest, (Tacoma), Washington
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by duc135 View Post
Before you spend money getting it repaired or tossing it out, if you have an external amp try plugging the RCA outputs into the amp. If that works then you can run it that way for no or minimal out of pocket costs.
Good idea, Thanks for the suggestion. I have already taken it to a repair shop but instructed them to notify me before running up a large bill so depending what they find out, I will give that a try.
Gil44 is offline  
post #24206 of 25154 Old 06-21-2015, 07:20 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Squirrel!'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2015
Posts: 1,774
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 823 Post(s)
Liked: 512
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
Nothing. DSX is used with a minimum of a 7.1 setup, using either Front Heights or Front Wides.
So, you mean to say, that should I desire to use the front height DSX option, I cannot unless I am already running a 7.1(2) setup?! That's pretty idiotic if that is the case. If it is the case, my 4311 is now for sale as I have been [very] recently considering the addition of front heights, but I run a 4.2 setup and have no desire nor need to cram in 3 more speakers and then add the 2 heights.

What was Denon/Audyssey thinking when this was developed and implemented?!

Main: Mitsubishi 73736|OTA|fireTV|Sony BDP-S1100|Denon AVR4311CI|MartinLogan Preface|Phantom|MartinLogan Encore TF|1-1000watt & 1-500watt DIY 12" Subs|2 Bass Shaker|APC H15 Power Conditioner|Harmony Hub|Sennheiser RS 160|SMSL B1 BT Rx|Linksys SE2500
MBR: Vizio VF550M|OTA|fireTV3|Sony BDP-S1100|Denon AVR-X1000|Chane A1rx-c|Dayton SAT-BK|MartinLogan Dynamo 300|Belkin PF30|Harmony 550
Squirrel! is offline  
post #24207 of 25154 Old 06-22-2015, 06:16 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 84,571
Mentioned: 757 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22893 Post(s)
Liked: 12515
Quote:
Originally Posted by Squirrel! View Post
So, you mean to say, that should I desire to use the front height DSX option, I cannot unless I am already running a 7.1(2) setup?! That's pretty idiotic if that is the case. If it is the case, my 4311 is now for sale as I have been [very] recently considering the addition of front heights, but I run a 4.2 setup and have no desire nor need to cram in 3 more speakers and then add the 2 heights.

What was Denon/Audyssey thinking when this was developed and implemented?!
No, rather you must be running a minimum of a 5.1 setup to begin with and then adding DSX(Height) would make it 7.1.
Squirrel! likes this.
jdsmoothie is online now  
post #24208 of 25154 Old 06-22-2015, 06:39 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Squirrel!'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2015
Posts: 1,774
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 823 Post(s)
Liked: 512
Wouldn't that [in my case] technically make it 4.2.2?

Main: Mitsubishi 73736|OTA|fireTV|Sony BDP-S1100|Denon AVR4311CI|MartinLogan Preface|Phantom|MartinLogan Encore TF|1-1000watt & 1-500watt DIY 12" Subs|2 Bass Shaker|APC H15 Power Conditioner|Harmony Hub|Sennheiser RS 160|SMSL B1 BT Rx|Linksys SE2500
MBR: Vizio VF550M|OTA|fireTV3|Sony BDP-S1100|Denon AVR-X1000|Chane A1rx-c|Dayton SAT-BK|MartinLogan Dynamo 300|Belkin PF30|Harmony 550
Squirrel! is offline  
post #24209 of 25154 Old 06-22-2015, 10:07 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 29,654
Mentioned: 154 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4929 Post(s)
Liked: 5333
Quote:
Originally Posted by Squirrel! View Post
Wouldn't that [in my case] technically make it 4.2.2?
Not really, unless you want to adopt the "Atmos terminology". Most people would just call it a 7.1 setup with heights (leaving aside the center channel, just focusing on the nomenclature). Although if it makes more sense to you to separate the lower level from elevated speakers. There's no "standard" really in describing your layout.

Anyway, bottom line is you're SOL with Audyssey DSX because it requires a center channel. Different upmixing algorithms have different minimum requirements to work properly. For example, in general you have to have Surround speakers before you can have Front Wide speakers (since FW matrix in between the Front and Surround speakers you need to have speakers on each side of the Front Wide).

With DSX the restriction is firmer and you must have a 5.1 layout first before adding additional speakers, because of how DSX works. The FW/FH signals from DSX are generated by copying the FR/FL main channels and creating synthetic reflections that come from the Wide/Height locations, with the goal being to make the room feel more huge, spacious and immersive like a giant concert hall or theater. The problem is that if you don't have a center channel, dialogue will be mixed down the FR/FL main speakers, and then you will get weird echoes of dialogue coming from the wrong place instead of being anchored to the screen. So you cannot run a "4.1.2" setup with Audyssey DSX adding Front Height info to a pair of Fronts and a pair of Surrounds.

I do believe that Dolby PLIIz will create FH content in this environment though. Also DTS Neo:X and the newer Dolby Surround upmixer (DSU), but the 4311 predates these technologies.
Squirrel! likes this.

batpig's "Denon-to-English Dictionary"
Setup Guide and FAQ
http://batpigworld.com/

Become a fan "batpigworld.com" on Facebook!
batpig is offline  
post #24210 of 25154 Old 06-22-2015, 03:45 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Squirrel!'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2015
Posts: 1,774
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 823 Post(s)
Liked: 512
Ah...I see, says the blind man to his deaf wife... Thankyou for the explanation. Still not a good enough reason for me to implement a center so, 4.2 it stays (my wife will be pleased!) !

Main: Mitsubishi 73736|OTA|fireTV|Sony BDP-S1100|Denon AVR4311CI|MartinLogan Preface|Phantom|MartinLogan Encore TF|1-1000watt & 1-500watt DIY 12" Subs|2 Bass Shaker|APC H15 Power Conditioner|Harmony Hub|Sennheiser RS 160|SMSL B1 BT Rx|Linksys SE2500
MBR: Vizio VF550M|OTA|fireTV3|Sony BDP-S1100|Denon AVR-X1000|Chane A1rx-c|Dayton SAT-BK|MartinLogan Dynamo 300|Belkin PF30|Harmony 550
Squirrel! is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

Tags
Audyssey , AVR-4311CI , Denon , Denon Avr 4311ci 9 2 Channel Network Multi Room Home Theater Receiver With Hdmi 1 4a , Denon Avr A100 100th Anniversary 9 2 140w

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off