The "OFFICIAL" 2015 Denon "S-series" / "X-series" AVR Owner's thread + FAQ (HDCP 2.2) - Page 589 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 101744Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #17641 of 17722 Old 10-22-2019, 03:39 PM
Newbie
 
denck's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: San Jose, CA
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by denck View Post
Great! Thank you for the info jdsmoothie, will check it out!
Just to follow up, the quick select change fixed my problem! Thank you!
MRAYB likes this.
denck is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #17642 of 17722 Old 10-22-2019, 04:19 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 84,599
Mentioned: 758 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22908 Post(s)
Liked: 12532
Quote:
Originally Posted by denck View Post
Just to follow up, the quick select change fixed my problem! Thank you!
Excellent! Thanks for the follow up.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #17643 of 17722 Old 10-27-2019, 09:16 PM
Member
 
loungesong's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by loungesong View Post
I got a little further. By disabling Ultra HD Deep Color (HDR) in my LG TV, I can get 4K. So it's working but am I now missing something?



Why was this working for my Roku Ultra but not the Xbox One S?
Just in case I can help someone else I solve this. It was the HDMI cable. My five-year-old cable was 50 feet long and could not support the bandwidth requirements. I swapped it out for a fiber optic cable and no problems at all.

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
galonzo and mrtickleuk like this.
loungesong is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #17644 of 17722 Old 10-28-2019, 12:11 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 84,599
Mentioned: 758 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22908 Post(s)
Liked: 12532
Quote:
Originally Posted by loungesong View Post
Just in case I can help someone else I solve this. It was the HDMI cable. My five-year-old cable was 50 feet long and could not support the bandwidth requirements. I swapped it out for a fiber optic cable and no problems at all.

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
Thanks for reporting back with the resolution. A reminder to all purchasing 4k TVs that they will need to upgrade older version HDMI cables to "Premium" certified 4k/18gbps or fiber optic 4k/18gbps cables when trying to pass a 4k source.
galonzo likes this.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #17645 of 17722 Old 10-28-2019, 02:06 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Oct 2019
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Low sound quality on AVR X1200W Denon

Hi everyone I have this Denon AVR X1200W Denon and the audio quality on stereo mode while playing from USB drive or even from Bluetooth is very low. It feels very basic like I am playing on a standard player.

Btw I have Boston speakers connected to them and the calibration and setup is done right.

The Dolby mode is fine but is there anything special I need to add to this reciever to play quality and crystal clear audio on stereo mode while playing songs. TIA
digitalsoundx is offline  
post #17646 of 17722 Old 10-28-2019, 02:20 AM
Advanced Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2018
Posts: 880
Mentioned: 9 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 376 Post(s)
Liked: 205
Quote:
Originally Posted by digitalsoundx View Post
Hi everyone I have this Denon AVR X1200W Denon and the audio quality on stereo mode while playing from USB drive or even from Bluetooth is very low. It feels very basic like I am playing on a standard player.



Btw I have Boston speakers connected to them and the calibration and setup is done right.



The Dolby mode is fine but is there anything special I need to add to this reciever to play quality and crystal clear audio on stereo mode while playing songs. TIA


What do you mean with basic like on a standard player?
Bluetooth afaik is not really good to use for sound quality.
What quality is the music on your USB drive?


Sent from my iPad using Tapatalk
Leeliemix is online now  
post #17647 of 17722 Old 10-28-2019, 05:55 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Oct 2019
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 0
What I meant by saying basic is that the audio is not much powerful and clear. The kind of price that this reciever has I was expecting the audio to be much better if not flawless. Just to give a comparison I have a low cost TDA3116 amp and the stereo sound on it sounds way much better. You can hear every detail the vocals the instruments it's still not the best but given the price which is only $30 I think it outperforms in everything in stereo sound.

What I dont understand is that why the audio on the Denon is not able to produce much clarity like vocals and instruments in stereo mode given the price it has as I was expecting it to be flawless. Oh btw I have checked the equalizers there isn't any problem there.

Even if we leave the Bluetooth the audio is average on USB mode.
digitalsoundx is offline  
post #17648 of 17722 Old 10-28-2019, 06:05 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
eljaycanuck's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: Ottawa, Canada
Posts: 10,012
Mentioned: 40 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1953 Post(s)
Liked: 2760
- What speakers (make & model) do you have?
- Are you using speakers only or speakers + subwoofer?
- Did you run Audyssey as described in the Denon's owner's manual?
- If 'yes', after you ran it did you go into the speaker set-up menu and set all speakers to "small" and the crossover settings to 80Hz?
- Are you comparing both receivers/amps at roughly the same volume levels?
galonzo likes this.

Last edited by eljaycanuck; 10-28-2019 at 06:14 AM.
eljaycanuck is offline  
post #17649 of 17722 Old 10-28-2019, 07:25 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Oct 2019
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 0
These are the speakers that I have

Boston Acoustics SoundWareXS5.1 and are calibrated by the installation guys from the store.

Just few minutes ago I was reading somewhere to play audio nonstop for 10-12 hours to get better sound from these speakers.

I have never done that is that required to do or anything else to get better sound.
digitalsoundx is offline  
post #17650 of 17722 Old 10-28-2019, 07:41 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
eljaycanuck's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: Ottawa, Canada
Posts: 10,012
Mentioned: 40 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1953 Post(s)
Liked: 2760
Run Audyssey, then go into the speaker set-up menu and set all speakers to "small" and the crossover settings to 150Hz. (Also try 200Hz.)
galonzo likes this.
eljaycanuck is offline  
post #17651 of 17722 Old 10-28-2019, 08:14 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 84,599
Mentioned: 758 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22908 Post(s)
Liked: 12532
Quote:
Originally Posted by digitalsoundx View Post
Hi everyone I have this Denon AVR X1200W Denon and the audio quality on stereo mode while playing from USB drive or even from Bluetooth is very low. It feels very basic like I am playing on a standard player.

Btw I have Boston speakers connected to them and the calibration and setup is done right.

The Dolby mode is fine but is there anything special I need to add to this reciever to play quality and crystal clear audio on stereo mode while playing songs. TIA
Raise the master volume level of the AVR.

Also, consider changing the <RESTORER> setting (p. 156 Owner's manual) from the factory default of "LOW" to either "MEDIUM" or "HIGH".
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #17652 of 17722 Old 10-28-2019, 09:37 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Oct 2019
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 0
I will try these settings and update here
digitalsoundx is offline  
post #17653 of 17722 Old 10-28-2019, 02:42 PM
Advanced Member
 
loudo38's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2005
Location: Central Maine
Posts: 598
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have a S710W. About a week ago I got a firmware or software update to it. Since the update every 4 or 5 times I turn it on, it doesn't output any audio or video to the TV. I can change inputs and use all functions of the remote and it changes the receiver. The only way I can get it to output video or audio is to unplug it from the wall, for about 30 seconds, then plug it back in. Then everything works normal for 4 or 5 times, and I have to do the unplug and plug thing again. Is anyone else experiencing this since the update?
loudo38 is offline  
post #17654 of 17722 Old 10-28-2019, 10:52 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
JackB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Posts: 3,927
Mentioned: 25 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1536 Post(s)
Liked: 371
I have the 3200. I have an 85" flat panel on my Living Room wall with flanking wall speakers and floor mounted tower speakers. I have moved the towers out of my HT as they are of higher quality, something I wanted for the LR. Currently the wall speakers are disconnected but I am wondering if I can use them for Atmos sound. Their center point is about two to three feet above the center point of the towers. See attached picture. I can tilt the wall speakers slightly to get more separation but not a lot. The ceiling is 10' high so I can't bounce the sound.The rear speakers are in the ceiling and about tree to four feet behind the seating position.

I could mount Atmos speakers in the ceiling but I would rather use the wall speakers if possible as it would save me about $300 and I wouldn't have to cut more holes in the ceiling.

Will what I'm thinking of doing work?
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	TV.JPG
Views:	30
Size:	64.9 KB
ID:	2633498  

Jack
JackB is offline  
post #17655 of 17722 Old 10-29-2019, 01:53 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 84,599
Mentioned: 758 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22908 Post(s)
Liked: 12532
Quote:
Originally Posted by JackB View Post
I have the 3200. I have an 85" flat panel on my Living Room wall with flanking wall speakers and floor mounted tower speakers. I have moved the towers out of my HT as they are of higher quality, something I wanted for the LR. Currently the wall speakers are disconnected but I am wondering if I can use them for Atmos sound. Their center point is about two to three feet above the center point of the towers. See attached picture. I can tilt the wall speakers slightly to get more separation but not a lot. The ceiling is 10' high so I can't bounce the sound.The rear speakers are in the ceiling and about tree to four feet behind the seating position.

I could mount Atmos speakers in the ceiling but I would rather use the wall speakers if possible as it would save me about $300 and I wouldn't have to cut more holes in the ceiling.

Will what I'm thinking of doing work?
Ideally, there should be a greater separation between the floor and height speakers for a better Atmos experience; however, as you've already got them mounted, might as well test it out for yourself to determine if it's acceptable for you.
galonzo likes this.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #17656 of 17722 Old 10-29-2019, 08:16 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
JackB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Posts: 3,927
Mentioned: 25 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1536 Post(s)
Liked: 371
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
Ideally, there should be a greater separation between the floor and height speakers for a better Atmos experience; however, as you've already got them mounted, might as well test it out for yourself to determine if it's acceptable for you.
It was late last night when I asked the question. When I got up this morning I realized it wasn't one of my better posts. Thanks for waking me up.

Jack
JackB is offline  
post #17657 of 17722 Old 10-29-2019, 11:37 AM
Newbie
 
rexmolsen's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 8
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Why? Denon AVR-S710W sounds shallow compared to my old AVR-2310CI

Hi Folks,

I'm a novice here so I hope this question makes sense and is simple.

I just changed Denon receivers in my home theater thinking i was upgrading to support 4k video. My old receiver is a Denon AVR-2310CI. My new one is a Denon AVR-S710W.
All other components are the same:
- Definitive Tech ProCinema 800 speakers
- Samsung UN65KS8500 TV
- same HDMI cables, speaker wires, same room in the house
- TV source is Netflix, Prime Video via Samsung apps in the TV, and i've also tried using Roku Ultra 4k and Amazon 4k Firestick.

The only thing changed is the receiver. The overall sound just seems shallow now. Movies do not feel as immersive as before. Sorry, I don't have a good technical explanation... just my experience. I've tried different configurations using optical cable and HDMI ARC to get sound to the receiver.

What is the main difference in the receivers that could cause this?
- Is it simply the watts per channel difference? 75w (new) vs 105(old) @ 8 ohms
- Or are there other factors I should consider?

Below are links to the specs of the two receivers. I'm just looking for the key difference that would account for the sound difference.

Thank you!!
Attached Files
File Type: pdf Denon_AVR2310CI_specs.PDF (138.4 KB, 1 views)
File Type: pdf Denon_AVRS710_v5_spec.pdf (658.0 KB, 1 views)
rexmolsen is offline  
post #17658 of 17722 Old 10-29-2019, 11:42 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Location: Sonoma County, CA
Posts: 3,187
Mentioned: 40 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1852 Post(s)
Liked: 1442
Cheap, mass market model vs expensive, quality model.

That 2310 sold for $1000 originally.

Leave it at 8 ohms and call it a day :)
Russdawg1 is offline  
post #17659 of 17722 Old 10-29-2019, 11:45 AM
Advanced Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2018
Posts: 880
Mentioned: 9 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 376 Post(s)
Liked: 205
Quote:
Originally Posted by Russdawg1 View Post
Cheap, mass market model vs expensive, quality model.

That 2310 sold for $1000 originally.


This and maybe audyssey use/not use and how well the auto setup was performed.


Sent from my iPad using Tapatalk
Leeliemix is online now  
post #17660 of 17722 Old 10-29-2019, 12:08 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 84,599
Mentioned: 758 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22908 Post(s)
Liked: 12532
Quote:
Originally Posted by rexmolsen View Post
Hi Folks,

I'm a novice here so I hope this question makes sense and is simple.

I just changed Denon receivers in my home theater thinking i was upgrading to support 4k video. My old receiver is a Denon AVR-2310CI. My new one is a Denon AVR-S710W.
All other components are the same:
- Definitive Tech ProCinema 800 speakers
- Samsung UN65KS8500 TV
- same HDMI cables, speaker wires, same room in the house
- TV source is Netflix, Prime Video via Samsung apps in the TV, and i've also tried using Roku Ultra 4k and Amazon 4k Firestick.

The only thing changed is the receiver. The overall sound just seems shallow now. Movies do not feel as immersive as before. Sorry, I don't have a good technical explanation... just my experience. I've tried different configurations using optical cable and HDMI ARC to get sound to the receiver.

What is the main difference in the receivers that could cause this?
- Is it simply the watts per channel difference? 75w (new) vs 105(old) @ 8 ohms
- Or are there other factors I should consider?

Below are links to the specs of the two receivers. I'm just looking for the key difference that would account for the sound difference.

Thank you!!
Although the 2310CI is a higher level model (older grant you), they both use the same version of Audyssey MultEQ. Try doing another Audyssey EQ with the mic groupings closer together (ie. no more than 1' radius around the 1st mic position which should be done at the main listening position, ie. where you sit).
eljaycanuck likes this.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #17661 of 17722 Old 10-29-2019, 01:08 PM
Newbie
 
rexmolsen's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 8
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
Although the 2310CI is a higher level model (older grant you), they both use the same version of Audyssey MultEQ. Try doing another Audyssey EQ with the mic groupings closer together (ie. no more than 1' radius around the 1st mic position which should be done at the main listening position, ie. where you sit).
Thanks Leeliemix and jdsmoothie for the feedback. I performed another Audyssey EQ and the sound is MUCH better. For some reason the speaker distance calculations were way off the first time around (i hadn't checked the results previously). Everything sounds incredibly better now.

Thank you!
mrtickleuk likes this.
rexmolsen is offline  
post #17662 of 17722 Old 10-30-2019, 12:37 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
JackB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Posts: 3,927
Mentioned: 25 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1536 Post(s)
Liked: 371
I'm stumped. I hooked up my Sony BR player to the Cbl/Sat digital in port that is in the upper left hand corner of the 3200. The Sony is located next to my front projector so an HDMI connection is not feasible. However, I get no sound. I have the 3200 dialed to Cbl/Sat. It must be something basic I'm doing wrong or sound would be present, I think.

Appreciate any help.

Jack
JackB is offline  
post #17663 of 17722 Old 10-30-2019, 12:49 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 84,599
Mentioned: 758 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22908 Post(s)
Liked: 12532
Quote:
Originally Posted by JackB View Post
I'm stumped. I hooked up my Sony BR player to the Cbl/Sat digital in port that is in the upper left hand corner of the 3200. The Sony is located next to my front projector so an HDMI connection is not feasible. However, I get no sound. I have the 3200 dialed to Cbl/Sat. It must be something basic I'm doing wrong or sound would be present, I think.

Appreciate any help.
What does the Sony being close to the PJ have to do with not being able to use an HDMI connection? Are you only passing audio to the AVR and not the video?


Try setting the <INPUT MODE> p. 185 to "DIGITAL" for the CBL/SAT source.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #17664 of 17722 Old 10-30-2019, 01:18 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
JackB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Posts: 3,927
Mentioned: 25 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1536 Post(s)
Liked: 371
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
What does the Sony being close to the PJ have to do with not being able to use an HDMI connection? Are you only passing audio to the AVR and not the video?


Try setting the <INPUT MODE> p. 185 to "DIGITAL" for the CBL/SAT source.
Thanks. I had nothing assigned to Coax1.

Jack
JackB is offline  
post #17665 of 17722 Old 10-30-2019, 04:07 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 84,599
Mentioned: 758 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22908 Post(s)
Liked: 12532
Quote:
Originally Posted by JackB View Post
Thanks. I had nothing assigned to Coax1.
The Coax 1 input factory defaults to CBL/SAT so there should be no change required.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #17666 of 17722 Old 10-30-2019, 04:40 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
JackB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Posts: 3,927
Mentioned: 25 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1536 Post(s)
Liked: 371
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
The Coax 1 input factory defaults to CBL/SAT so there should be no change required.
There was a - there when I brought up the screen.

Jack
JackB is offline  
post #17667 of 17722 Old 10-31-2019, 02:12 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 84,599
Mentioned: 758 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22908 Post(s)
Liked: 12532
Quote:
Originally Posted by JackB View Post
There was a - there when I brought up the screen.
Problem resolved then.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #17668 of 17722 Old 11-01-2019, 08:50 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
gregoryperkins's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2001
Location: Rochester, NY
Posts: 2,615
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 715 Post(s)
Liked: 266
I'm having a strange problem with my x4200. I have it up in my bedroom since my x6400 replaced it. I mostly use it for the radio in the morning. The other day I turned it on and it switched to bluetooth and indicated it was connected to a tablet. I found the tablet and it was off. I guess I must have connected it at some point in time, years ago. This morning I went to turn it on and it was already on with the input set to bluetooth, same tablet which was still off. I will unpair the tablet, but it sure seems strange that it would be switching like that. Normally it just starts with the last input, I was physically pressing the power button in both cases.
gregoryperkins is offline  
post #17669 of 17722 Old 11-01-2019, 10:03 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 84,599
Mentioned: 758 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22908 Post(s)
Liked: 12532
Quote:
Originally Posted by gregoryperkins View Post
I'm having a strange problem with my x4200. I have it up in my bedroom since my x6400 replaced it. I mostly use it for the radio in the morning. The other day I turned it on and it switched to bluetooth and indicated it was connected to a tablet. I found the tablet and it was off. I guess I must have connected it at some point in time, years ago. This morning I went to turn it on and it was already on with the input set to bluetooth, same tablet which was still off. I will unpair the tablet, but it sure seems strange that it would be switching like that. Normally it just starts with the last input, I was physically pressing the power button in both cases.
Simply unpair the tablet from the AVR.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #17670 of 17722 Old 11-01-2019, 06:41 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
gregoryperkins's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2001
Location: Rochester, NY
Posts: 2,615
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 715 Post(s)
Liked: 266
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
Simply unpair the tablet from the AVR.

I guess I was wrong, it was on! Thanks.

To be clear it was an old Amazon craplet. Getting the bluetooth unpaired was extremely difficult with their bastardized version of Android. My phone has never done this...
mrtickleuk likes this.

Last edited by gregoryperkins; 11-01-2019 at 06:51 PM.
gregoryperkins is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

Tags
4:4:4 , alexa , arc , audyseey , Audyssey , avr , AVR-2310CI , avr-s710w , AVR-X2200W , bluetooth , chroma , connect , Denon , denon 2200w , denon x1200w , lfe , s710w , s910w , spotify , x-1200w , x1200w , x2200w , x3200w , x4200 , x4200w , x6200w , Yamaha

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off