The "OFFICIAL" 2015 Denon "S-series" / "X-series" AVR Owner's thread + FAQ (HDCP 2.2) - Page 76 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 101725Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #2251 of 17636 Old 10-15-2015, 06:20 PM
Member
 
acepaul's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2015
Location: Washington
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by batpig View Post
Looks sweet! I see a bunch of "odd number" Energy Connoisseurs right? (plus what looks like CB-10 for back surround?)

I actually have a spare pair of the C-R3's you have on the ceiling if you want to go to x.x.6

How'd you mount them on the ceiling, with the OEM plastic bracket or did you jimmy something else up? And are you running them in bipole or dipole mode?
Yes, you are correct. This is the layout:

Center: Energy C-C1 (top), Energy C-C3 (bottom)
LR: Energy C-9 x2
Surround LR: Energy C-3 x2
Surround Back LR: Energy CB-10 x2
Top Front/Back LR: Energy C-R3 x4
Subs: HSU VTF-15H MK2 x2

The C-R3's are all running in dipole mode. I have them mounted with Omnimount 10 mounts. These mounts would normally be a bit small for this application but since I can rest one side of each speaker against a beam (with rubber separator) they stay where I want them. I am waiting for Omnimount to release their new products which will offer a stronger mounting option.
acepaul is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2252 of 17636 Old 10-15-2015, 09:07 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 83,986
Mentioned: 739 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22581 Post(s)
Liked: 12288
Quote:
Originally Posted by asere View Post
How about the Marantz SR5010. Does it have 32 bit akm DAC?

Sent from my SM-G900P using Tapatalk
No, rather the SR7010 is the only 2015 Marantz AVR with the 32 bit DAC.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #2253 of 17636 Old 10-15-2015, 09:09 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 83,986
Mentioned: 739 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22581 Post(s)
Liked: 12288
Quote:
Originally Posted by rckrz6 View Post
Any tips on getting FM receiption. I only get 1 station unless I hold the wire and even then its spotty. I get signal on my portable radio no issue
Consider adding an external FM antenna booster placed closer to the window.
jdsmoothie is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2254 of 17636 Old 10-16-2015, 11:36 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Selden Ball's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: upstate NY
Posts: 14,826
Mentioned: 45 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4808 Post(s)
Liked: 2848
Quote:
Originally Posted by rckrz6 View Post
Any tips on getting FM receiption. I only get 1 station unless I hold the wire and even then its spotty. I get signal on my portable radio no issue
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
Consider adding an external FM antenna booster placed closer to the window.
The FM tuner chips in modern receivers are not designed to have the best sensitivity or selectivity. They're cheap $5 or less chips.
1) If quality FM is important to you, consider getting an external FM tuner.
2) Another option would be to connect a real FM antenna instead of using the wires provided with the AVR.
3) If you have cable TV service, you might check to see if they carry any FM stations as an analog service. Many do.

Selden

Marantz SR7009 avr + MM9000 amp --> Atmos 7.1.4
Fronts=NHT 2.9+AC2, FH+TM=DefTech PM1000, LCR+TM amped
Selden Ball is offline  
post #2255 of 17636 Old 10-16-2015, 12:15 PM
Advanced Member
 
cswiger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Location: Sunnyvale, CA
Posts: 680
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 335 Post(s)
Liked: 190
^^^

Yes, switching from the simple wire to even a ~$5 T/dipole antenna should make a huge difference: http://www.amazon.com/dp/B00EIB70N2 Upgrade to an external FM tuner if that doesn't help enough.

However, I'd first also check whether your local stations are streaming their OTA signal via Internet radio.
128kbps streams aren't super-high quality, but they'll beat spotty reception.

Primary (2.1): Thiel CS 1.2 / Velodyne F1000 sub / Adcom GFA-555 Mk2 / Rotel 970BX / Sony CDP-CA9 ES
Secondary (5.1): Paradigm Mini-Monitor v.3 / CC270 v.3 center / ADP-170 v.2 surrounds /
SVS SB1000 sub / Marantz SR-6010 / AppleTV + Win7 PC / BenQ BL3200PT
cswiger is offline  
post #2256 of 17636 Old 10-16-2015, 12:29 PM
Senior Member
 
rckrz6's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 404
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 143 Post(s)
Liked: 74
Quote:
Originally Posted by Selden Ball View Post
The FM tuner chips in modern receivers are not designed to have the best sensitivity or selectivity. They're cheap $5 or less chips.
1) If quality FM is important to you, consider getting an external FM tuner.
2) Another option would be to connect a real FM antenna instead of using the wires provided with the AVR.
3) If you have cable TV service, you might check to see if they carry any FM stations as an analog service. Many do.
i bought a rabbit ears tv antenna (said FM on the box too) and hung them outside my window with still no luck. there was one spot on the floor where I got somewhat ok signal but could not move from that spot. I just bought another x1200w cause I got a feeling this one has a defect. I was right.. I get MUCH better signal with the new receiver. I have not downloaded the firmware update yet but I don't think that would affect fm quality.
rckrz6 is offline  
post #2257 of 17636 Old 10-16-2015, 12:57 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
SledgeHammer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Posts: 2,291
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1135 Post(s)
Liked: 393
I've got the X4200 finally coming on Monday (damn slow eBay shippers! ). Sources will be a BluRay player (for now, will upgrade to UHD BluRay when available) and a DirecTV HR24 DVR (will upgrade to 4K DVR when available). All this will be feeding into a shiny new LG 55EF9500 4K OLED . Question is, the DirecTV signal is 1080i and highly compressed, so its kinda crappy... does the X4200 have a better 1080i -> 4K scaler then the TV does? I remember back in the HD days, there were a few scaling chips out in the wild and they varied in quality. Are there multiple chips out for 4K scaling? Not going to invest in an external scaler or anything like that. Just wondering if the X4200 will do a better job at the upconversion then the TV?
SledgeHammer is offline  
post #2258 of 17636 Old 10-16-2015, 01:02 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
batpig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego
Posts: 29,549
Mentioned: 149 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4851 Post(s)
Liked: 5178
Quote:
Originally Posted by SledgeHammer View Post
I've got the X4200 finally coming on Monday (damn slow eBay shippers! ). Sources will be a BluRay player (for now, will upgrade to UHD BluRay when available) and a DirecTV HR24 DVR (will upgrade to 4K DVR when available). All this will be feeding into a shiny new LG 55EF9500 4K OLED . Question is, the DirecTV signal is 1080i and highly compressed, so its kinda crappy... does the X4200 have a better 1080i -> 4K scaler then the TV does? I remember back in the HD days, there were a few scaling chips out in the wild and they varied in quality. Are there multiple chips out for 4K scaling? Not going to invest in an external scaler or anything like that. Just wondering if the X4200 will do a better job at the upconversion then the TV?
Only way to know will be to test it when it's all hooked up.
bluemoon737 likes this.
batpig is online now  
post #2259 of 17636 Old 10-16-2015, 01:30 PM
Senior Member
 
ChicagoChris's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2002
Posts: 416
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 267 Post(s)
Liked: 166
Quote:
Originally Posted by batpig View Post
It's not like room acoustics stop degrading your sound because you have 6 speakers instead of 8.

XT32 is quite a bit better than all prior versions of Audyssey. If you can afford it, it's worth it. But since you won't ever go beyond 5.1 you can save money getting an older model unless you absolutely need HDCP 2.2.

But it's not like it will sound like doo doo with XT. It's up to you and your priorities and budget to decide if it's worth spending extra chasing a bit of extra sound quality.
Very timely question. I wonder this myself. I'll never go over 5.1 (room and wife wont allow it) and I would want HDCP 2.2 for future 4k/?. But, I always wondered do I need to drop ~$1500 for XT32. I have an older 1613 with MultiEQ and it sounds good. Eventually, I'll want to upgrade when 4k takes off but the cost difference is significant.
ChicagoChris is offline  
post #2260 of 17636 Old 10-16-2015, 07:19 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 83,986
Mentioned: 739 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22581 Post(s)
Liked: 12288
Quote:
Originally Posted by ChicagoChris View Post
Very timely question. I wonder this myself. I'll never go over 5.1 (room and wife wont allow it) and I would want HDCP 2.2 for future 4k/?. But, I always wondered do I need to drop ~$1500 for XT32. I have an older 1613 with MultiEQ and it sounds good. Eventually, I'll want to upgrade when 4k takes off but the cost difference is significant.
Not if you're satisfied with what MultEQ can do for you.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #2261 of 17636 Old 10-16-2015, 08:35 PM
Advanced Member
 
rmilyard's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Location: Phoenix, AZ
Posts: 513
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 285 Post(s)
Liked: 39
Got my AVR-X6200W late tonight. Haven't messed with it. Tomorrow trying setup 7.2.4
rmilyard is offline  
post #2262 of 17636 Old 10-16-2015, 08:52 PM
Member
 
BeyondHD's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 112
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 61 Post(s)
Liked: 47
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
Please review the following article ----> http://developer.dolby.com/News/Enab...aystation.aspx
Thank you so much, I set my PS4 to bitstream on the BD App (not in the system settings) and now the Denon shows Dolby Atmos on the display.
BeyondHD is offline  
post #2263 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 01:06 AM
Member
 
apesterin's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 80
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 63 Post(s)
Liked: 4
need a 2ch amp to do 5.1.4 with my x4200w. Not sure what I should buy. I can't get audiosource where I live. was thinking emotiva mini-x a-100. Are there any alternative recommendations? Is 50w sufficient, or would it not match with receiver when I do audyssey calibration?
apesterin is offline  
post #2264 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 04:02 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 83,986
Mentioned: 739 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 22581 Post(s)
Liked: 12288
Quote:
Originally Posted by apesterin View Post
need a 2ch amp to do 5.1.4 with my x4200w. Not sure what I should buy. I can't get audiosource where I live. was thinking emotiva mini-x a-100. Are there any alternative recommendations? Is 50w sufficient, or would it not match with receiver when I do audyssey calibration?
The AudioSource Amp100 is only 50W, so yes, a 50W solution will work just fine when powering the "Height" speakers.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #2265 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 06:25 AM
 
Join Date: Sep 2015
Posts: 442
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 311 Post(s)
Liked: 197
Thinking of getting a x2200, but concerned it has issues outputting at 4.2.2 using video conversion. Has this been addressed?

Last edited by yamvmax1; 10-17-2015 at 08:25 AM.
yamvmax1 is offline  
post #2266 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 11:11 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2015
Posts: 1,746
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 723 Post(s)
Liked: 238
Quote:
Originally Posted by rckrz6 View Post
Quote:
Originally Posted by batpig View Post
Quote:
Originally Posted by rckrz6 View Post
Any tips on getting FM receiption. I only get 1 station unless I hold the wire and even then its spotty. I get signal on my portable radio no issue
Use Internet radio instead?
FM sounds so much better though
It really does in most cases. A lot of stations only do 64kbps on internet radio, which is obviously terrible (im not a total snob on this either, 128 is usually serviceable for me). I also have a weird issue with my local npr station on internet radio where the audio is skewed to the right speaker, like someone turned the balance control to 70 30, which is not present on fm.
dkfan9 is offline  
post #2267 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 11:20 AM
Senior Member
 
buffalofloyd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: Buffalo, NY
Posts: 371
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 143 Post(s)
Liked: 44
Quote:
Originally Posted by yamvmax1 View Post
Thinking of getting a x2200, but concerned it has issues outputting at 4.2.2 using video conversion. Has this been addressed?
Pretty sure with VIDEO CONVERSION it outputs at 4.2.2, so if that's what you need you are in luck. That is not what I need however so it's disappointing.

My Home Theater Set-Up 2011... http://s158.photobucket.com/albums/t...atre%20Set-Up/

PC/HTPC: Xeon X5650 > ASUS Strix GTX970 >
RECEIVER: Denon X4200W (5.1.4 setup) >
TV: Samsung LN52A650 >
SPEAKERS: Energy RC-70 x 2, RC-LCR, RC-30 x 2, RC-10 x 4, Mirage Prestige S10
buffalofloyd is offline  
post #2268 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 11:26 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Posts: 1,450
Mentioned: 13 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 938 Post(s)
Liked: 424
Setting up a 6200 and I don't see the place to put the measurement in for Dolby enabled speakers. On my 2200 you measured from the speaker to the cieling and put that number in. I think it was in a spot called Dolby setup in speaker config. I don't see it anymore. Anyone know if it is no longer there or am I missing it.

Thanks for the help
MarkMul1 is offline  
post #2269 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 11:39 AM
 
Join Date: Sep 2015
Posts: 442
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 311 Post(s)
Liked: 197
Quote:
Originally Posted by buffalofloyd View Post
Pretty sure with VIDEO CONVERSION it outputs at 4.2.2, so if that's what you need you are in luck. That is not what I need however so it's disappointing.
Thats what i DONT want. So i guess the DENON is not for me. Any suggestions?
yamvmax1 is offline  
post #2270 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 11:41 AM
Senior Member
 
buffalofloyd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: Buffalo, NY
Posts: 371
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 143 Post(s)
Liked: 44
Quote:
Originally Posted by yamvmax1 View Post
Thats what i DONT want. So i guess the DENON is not for me. Any suggestions?
I would suggest getting the Denon anyway and just not using the VIDEO CONVERSION, that's what I do.

My Home Theater Set-Up 2011... http://s158.photobucket.com/albums/t...atre%20Set-Up/

PC/HTPC: Xeon X5650 > ASUS Strix GTX970 >
RECEIVER: Denon X4200W (5.1.4 setup) >
TV: Samsung LN52A650 >
SPEAKERS: Energy RC-70 x 2, RC-LCR, RC-30 x 2, RC-10 x 4, Mirage Prestige S10
buffalofloyd is offline  
post #2271 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 11:43 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
doctorwizz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: MD
Posts: 1,433
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 752 Post(s)
Liked: 252
I get 444 at 4K/60 with conversion on. But I don't get any overlay with PC.
doctorwizz is offline  
post #2272 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 01:46 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Posts: 1,450
Mentioned: 13 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 938 Post(s)
Liked: 424
Video question
I just set up a 6200 and set video output to 4K and when I hit the info button on my Panasonic 4 k tv is still shows 1080. On my Yamaha AVR I just took out it shows 2160 when I hit info on my 4K tv when I had it set to 4K out. I must be missing something.
Any hints or tips would be appreciated.
Thanks
MarkMul1 is offline  
post #2273 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 02:20 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Posts: 1,450
Mentioned: 13 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 938 Post(s)
Liked: 424
False alarm on the 4K out. IP scaler was off.

Still curious about the Dolby speaker ceiling height measurement if anyone knows

Thanks
MarkMul1 is offline  
post #2274 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 02:32 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Posts: 1,450
Mentioned: 13 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 938 Post(s)
Liked: 424
Dang. Re alarm

I was on my Apple TV just now and set it to 4K ok. Then I remembered I was on bluray when I tried before so I switched back to bluray and the settings seem the same but my tv shows it's getting 1080.

Any ideas what the bluray would be stuck at 1080?

I did notice my Apple TV input which is in DvD was set to auto so I switched the blueray input to auto and still no of. Hmmmm
MarkMul1 is offline  
post #2275 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 02:36 PM
Member
 
BeyondHD's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 112
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 61 Post(s)
Liked: 47
I think Vudu is getting ready for 4K and Dolby Atmos. A few movies like San Andreas are marked as UHD but it doesn't give you the option to buy or rent. Take a look at the picture.
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	image_1445117784924.jpg
Views:	132
Size:	133.1 KB
ID:	1001737  
ingramba likes this.
BeyondHD is offline  
post #2276 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 02:38 PM
Senior Member
 
destroyer2usa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 211
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 137 Post(s)
Liked: 138
Installed my X6200W today together with a new set of Klipsch Reference Premiers on the front, RP-260F and RP-center and Klipsch Atmos ad-on modules, toger wither a Klipsch R-115SW Sub, sound is awesome but......


I read these were high sentive floorstanders but I have to crank my Denon way up to get any decent sound output.


I just watched Terminator Genisys and I have to put it at -2 DB, so just 2 under reference level to get any decent amount of sound volume.


On my Onkyo 2009 with B&W VM-1's I would get the same amount of sound pressure at -10 to -13 DB and never exceeded -8 DB.


Is that normal that the Denon plays so soft??
destroyer2usa is offline  
post #2277 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 03:09 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Posts: 1,450
Mentioned: 13 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 938 Post(s)
Liked: 424
Ok

How about this for add on for info.

When my player drawer was open it showed 4K when hitting info. When I put it movie in then it shows 1080 24hz.

I must be missing something in my knowledge of how it switches or what can be switched / scaled / upconveterted.
MarkMul1 is offline  
post #2278 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 03:22 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
6SpeedTA95's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2004
Location: Tulsa area
Posts: 2,551
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 155 Post(s)
Liked: 48
Quote:
Originally Posted by destroyer2usa View Post
Installed my X6200W today together with a new set of Klipsch Reference Premiers on the front, RP-260F and RP-center and Klipsch Atmos ad-on modules, toger wither a Klipsch R-115SW Sub, sound is awesome but......


I read these were high sentive floorstanders but I have to crank my Denon way up to get any decent sound output.


I just watched Terminator Genisys and I have to put it at -2 DB, so just 2 under reference level to get any decent amount of sound volume.


On my Onkyo 2009 with B&W VM-1's I would get the same amount of sound pressure at -10 to -13 DB and never exceeded -8 DB.


Is that normal that the Denon plays so soft??
That really doesn't sound right for Klipsch at all...most of the time on my system we're between -12 and -5 and it's really quite loud and my speakers aren't that efficient. Have you checked the receiver settings and verified that each speaker is playing sound?
6SpeedTA95 is offline  
post #2279 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 03:40 PM
Member
 
RayWK's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2013
Location: Seattle
Posts: 27
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 14
VOG Applifier?

Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
The AudioSource Amp100 is only 50W, so yes, a 50W solution will work just fine when powering the "Height" speakers.
Given that the Amp100 is an appropriate amp for Height speakers, what would be a good single channel amp for the Auro-3D VOG channel? Any other suggestions besides a single channel for this application assuming an Auro-3D enabled Denon unit for the 7 (9) other outputs? I'm thinking of a 10.1 system.
RayWK is offline  
post #2280 of 17636 Old 10-17-2015, 04:00 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2015
Posts: 1,746
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 723 Post(s)
Liked: 238
Quote:
Originally Posted by destroyer2usa View Post
Installed my X6200W today together with a new set of Klipsch Reference Premiers on the front, RP-260F and RP-center and Klipsch Atmos ad-on modules, toger wither a Klipsch R-115SW Sub, sound is awesome but......


I read these were high sentive floorstanders but I have to crank my Denon way up to get any decent sound output.


I just watched Terminator Genisys and I have to put it at -2 DB, so just 2 under reference level to get any decent amount of sound volume.


On my Onkyo 2009 with B&W VM-1's I would get the same amount of sound pressure at -10 to -13 DB and never exceeded -8 DB.


Is that normal that the Denon plays so soft??
Is this after or before room correction (on both units)
dkfan9 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

Tags
4:4:4 , alexa , arc , audyseey , Audyssey , avr , AVR-X2200W , bluetooth , chroma , connect , Denon , denon 2200w , denon x1200w , lfe , s710w , s910w , spotify , x-1200w , x1200w , x2200w , x3200w , x4200 , x4200w , x6200w , Yamaha

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off