NAD 758 v3 - Page 401 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 7132Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #12001 of 12078 Old 06-30-2020, 05:54 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
markus767's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 13,065
Mentioned: 227 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6692 Post(s)
Liked: 3584
Quote:
Originally Posted by Agenor View Post
Would be glad, if someone is verifying my mistakes!



Took a new measurement with same result. It is strange that I have this behaviour (subwoofer channel too) hot since I am operating 4x new subwoofers in my room.


My steps:
1. all 4x subs gain-matched
2. subs equalised with REW and Mini-DSP 2x4HD
3. checked that T758v3 and Laptop (surface book) are on same network
4. checked UMIK and correct mic-calibration file
5. volume matched all speakers over DIRAC - I have quite big volume differences: Subwoofer (lowest volume) / speakers over external amp (2nd lowest volume) / speakers over T758v3 pre-amp (highest volume) - but in the end all were matched in DIRAC (see screenshot)
6. taken measurement - it sounded that all speakers had the same volume level during measurement. Also subwoofer curve does not show up as too hot
7. Proceeded with filter design - there you can already see that subwoofer is too hot. This was also veryfied with REW later on


Were do I have a mistake?
"Automatic Gain Control" in Windows is off?
What version of DL and NAD firmware are you running?
Agenor likes this.

Markus

"In science, contrary evidence causes one to question a theory. In religion, contrary evidence causes one to question the evidence." - Floyd Toole
markus767 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #12002 of 12078 Old 06-30-2020, 06:19 AM
Member
 
Agenor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Location: Northern Germany
Posts: 52
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 42 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Where do I find this AGC? Do I have to uncheck one of the boxes shown in attachment?


Regarding versions:
DIRAC 3.0
NAD is up to date (MCU 2.20 / DSP v1.21 /video v1.14 / BluOS v3.8.13)
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	2020-06-30 15_16_47-Eigenschaften von Mikrofon.png
Views:	64
Size:	27.0 KB
ID:	2751110  

Setup: NAD T758v3 + NAD M25: 7x Jamo D500 + 2x Arendal Sub 1 + 2x Arendal Sub 1S + 4x Jamo IC206 / Epson LS-10000 / Panasonic UB9004 / 2x Quake Q10b powered by B&K BSBPV500 / Mini-DSP 2x4HD
Agenor is offline  
post #12003 of 12078 Old 06-30-2020, 06:49 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
markus767's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 13,065
Mentioned: 227 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6692 Post(s)
Liked: 3584
Quote:
Originally Posted by Agenor View Post
Where do I find this AGC? Do I have to uncheck one of the boxes shown in attachment?


Regarding versions:
DIRAC 3.0
NAD is up to date (MCU 2.20 / DSP v1.21 /video v1.14 / BluOS v3.8.13)
See attachment. Uncheck and let us know if it changes anything.
Also make sure you have any limiter/compressor disabled in your miniDSP 2x4.
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	2020-06-30 15_16_47-Eigenschaften von Mikrofon.png
Views:	77
Size:	57.5 KB
ID:	2751116  
Agenor likes this.

Markus

"In science, contrary evidence causes one to question a theory. In religion, contrary evidence causes one to question the evidence." - Floyd Toole

Last edited by markus767; 06-30-2020 at 06:57 AM.
markus767 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #12004 of 12078 Old 06-30-2020, 07:14 AM
Member
 
Agenor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Location: Northern Germany
Posts: 52
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 42 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by markus767 View Post
See attachment. Uncheck and let us know if it changes anything.
Also make sure you have any limiter/compressor disabled in your miniDSP 2x4.

OK, have unchecked it. Problem is, that now DIRAC does not find the UMIK (see message in attachment).

In Windows the UMIK is still active and I can also take measurements in REW with it. Have rebooted DIRAC and Windows several times without any success.


There are no limiters/compressors/filters enabled in MiniDSP.


P.S.: ...to be more precise: DiracLive does find the UMIK-1, but is unable to connect to it
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	2020-06-30 16_02_18-Dirac Live.png
Views:	49
Size:	90.0 KB
ID:	2751138  

Setup: NAD T758v3 + NAD M25: 7x Jamo D500 + 2x Arendal Sub 1 + 2x Arendal Sub 1S + 4x Jamo IC206 / Epson LS-10000 / Panasonic UB9004 / 2x Quake Q10b powered by B&K BSBPV500 / Mini-DSP 2x4HD

Last edited by Agenor; 06-30-2020 at 07:25 AM.
Agenor is offline  
post #12005 of 12078 Old 06-30-2020, 08:16 AM
Senior Member
 
sb01gt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Victoria, BC, Canada
Posts: 296
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 238 Post(s)
Liked: 86
Quote:
Originally Posted by Agenor View Post
In Windows the UMIK is still active and I can also take measurements in REW with it.

slightly off-topic, but I have the opposite problem and have never been able to get REW to work with my T758v3 to play the test sweeps (my dirac works fine). Are you just using an HDMI from the NAD to your PC?
Agenor likes this.

Panasonic EZ1000 65" OLED / Panasonic DMP UB400 / NAD T758v3 / Nvidia Shield TV
5.1.2 speaker setup - KEF R300 / R600c / Q50a / Focal Chorus SR800V / HSU ULS-15 mk2
sb01gt is offline  
post #12006 of 12078 Old 06-30-2020, 08:27 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
markus767's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 13,065
Mentioned: 227 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6692 Post(s)
Liked: 3584
Quote:
Originally Posted by Agenor View Post
OK, have unchecked it. Problem is, that now DIRAC does not find the UMIK (see message in attachment).

In Windows the UMIK is still active and I can also take measurements in REW with it. Have rebooted DIRAC and Windows several times without any success.


There are no limiters/compressors/filters enabled in MiniDSP.


P.S.: ...to be more precise: DiracLive does find the UMIK-1, but is unable to connect to it
What mics does DL offer in the "Select Recording Device" tab?
Agenor likes this.

Markus

"In science, contrary evidence causes one to question a theory. In religion, contrary evidence causes one to question the evidence." - Floyd Toole
markus767 is offline  
post #12007 of 12078 Old 06-30-2020, 08:32 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
richardsim7's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2015
Posts: 2,546
Mentioned: 46 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1674 Post(s)
Liked: 2256
Quote:
Originally Posted by sb01gt View Post
slightly off-topic, but I have the opposite problem and have never been able to get REW to work with my T758v3 to play the test sweeps (my dirac works fine). Are you just using an HDMI from the NAD to your PC?
Did you install and configure ASIO4ALL?
Agenor likes this.
richardsim7 is offline  
post #12008 of 12078 Old 06-30-2020, 09:30 AM
Member
 
Agenor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Location: Northern Germany
Posts: 52
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 42 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by sb01gt View Post
slightly off-topic, but I have the opposite problem and have never been able to get REW to work with my T758v3 to play the test sweeps (my dirac works fine). Are you just using an HDMI from the NAD to your PC?
I am using HDMI cable with HDMI to Mini-HDMI adapter from NAD to my surface book, as I do not have HDMI connection there.


Quote:
Originally Posted by markus767 View Post
What mics does DL offer in the "Select Recording Device" tab?
Please see attachment.


Quote:
Originally Posted by richardsim7 View Post
Did you install and configure ASIO4ALL?
Yes, ASIO4ALL is installed for use with REW. But I have not configured anything there. Do I have to switch something off there to make UMIK work with DIRAC?
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	2020-06-30 18_25_38-Dirac Live.png
Views:	54
Size:	242.5 KB
ID:	2751174  

Setup: NAD T758v3 + NAD M25: 7x Jamo D500 + 2x Arendal Sub 1 + 2x Arendal Sub 1S + 4x Jamo IC206 / Epson LS-10000 / Panasonic UB9004 / 2x Quake Q10b powered by B&K BSBPV500 / Mini-DSP 2x4HD
Agenor is offline  
post #12009 of 12078 Old 06-30-2020, 09:32 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
richardsim7's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2015
Posts: 2,546
Mentioned: 46 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1674 Post(s)
Liked: 2256
Quote:
Originally Posted by Agenor View Post
Yes, ASIO4ALL is installed for use with REW. But I have not configured anything there. Do I have to switch something off there to make UMIK work with DIRAC?
give this a read
richardsim7 is offline  
post #12010 of 12078 Old 06-30-2020, 09:43 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
markus767's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 13,065
Mentioned: 227 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6692 Post(s)
Liked: 3584
Quote:
Originally Posted by Agenor View Post
Please see attachment.
Can you select the UMIK-1 in the middle or do you get the error message you've previously posted?

Markus

"In science, contrary evidence causes one to question a theory. In religion, contrary evidence causes one to question the evidence." - Floyd Toole
markus767 is offline  
post #12011 of 12078 Old 06-30-2020, 10:09 AM
Newbie
 
syntharjavel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 7
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 11
HDMI issues with nVidia GeForce 1650

Upgraded my HTPC with a 1650 card and all of a sudden my NAD won't passthrough anything but 720p correctly to my JVC DLA-X35B. Directly to the projector it picks up all the correct EDID handshake etc and can show all the projectors supported refresh rates. I tried making a custom 1080p resolution in nvidia control panel but it just comes out blurry and seems to be some kind up upscaled 720p.
syntharjavel is offline  
post #12012 of 12078 Old 06-30-2020, 10:33 AM
Member
 
Agenor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Location: Northern Germany
Posts: 52
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 42 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by richardsim7 View Post
Thanks Richard! Looks interesting to read, but have not yet found a clue to my problem.



Quote:
Originally Posted by markus767 View Post
Can you select the UMIK-1 in the middle or do you get the error message you've previously posted?
Error message appears no matter what is selected (sometimes even at start of DIRAC). Have also tried to disable the other "Mikrofonarray", but again same error message.

Setup: NAD T758v3 + NAD M25: 7x Jamo D500 + 2x Arendal Sub 1 + 2x Arendal Sub 1S + 4x Jamo IC206 / Epson LS-10000 / Panasonic UB9004 / 2x Quake Q10b powered by B&K BSBPV500 / Mini-DSP 2x4HD
Agenor is offline  
post #12013 of 12078 Old 06-30-2020, 10:35 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
richardsim7's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2015
Posts: 2,546
Mentioned: 46 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1674 Post(s)
Liked: 2256
Quote:
Originally Posted by Agenor View Post
Thanks Richard! Looks interesting to read, but have not yet found a clue to my problem.

Page 32
richardsim7 is offline  
post #12014 of 12078 Old 06-30-2020, 11:29 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
markus767's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 13,065
Mentioned: 227 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6692 Post(s)
Liked: 3584
Quote:
Originally Posted by Agenor View Post
Error message appears no matter what is selected (sometimes even at start of DIRAC). Have also tried to disable the other "Mikrofonarray", but again same error message.
If it's the same error message this looks like a case for Dirac support at http://helpdesk.dirac.se/

Markus

"In science, contrary evidence causes one to question a theory. In religion, contrary evidence causes one to question the evidence." - Floyd Toole
markus767 is offline  
post #12015 of 12078 Old 07-02-2020, 02:26 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: May 2020
Posts: 14
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by Agenor View Post
Hey all!
Markus767 has recommended in his great "How to Dirac 2.0" Guide
Where can I find this great guide?
lego123 is offline  
post #12016 of 12078 Old 07-02-2020, 03:02 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: May 2020
Posts: 14
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 0
I like listening to music more than watching a movie))
I have Tidal, Deezer, I listen to the radio paradise. Where in bluos can I find another radio with hi-res stream?
lego123 is offline  
post #12017 of 12078 Old 07-02-2020, 01:46 PM - Thread Starter
Member
 
atlantasteve's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 118
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 54 Post(s)
Liked: 16
I am having trouble keeping OSD on. It only stays on the screen for about 5 seconds then turns off and goes back to OSD loading again. This happens over and over. I have unplugged the unit and even did a factory reset. I can’t enter my settings quick enough.
atlantasteve is offline  
post #12018 of 12078 Old 07-02-2020, 11:18 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
markus767's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 13,065
Mentioned: 227 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6692 Post(s)
Liked: 3584
Quote:
Originally Posted by lego123 View Post
Where can I find this great guide?
https://mehlau.net/audio/dirac-live-2/
lego123 likes this.

Markus

"In science, contrary evidence causes one to question a theory. In religion, contrary evidence causes one to question the evidence." - Floyd Toole
markus767 is offline  
post #12019 of 12078 Old 07-02-2020, 11:19 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
markus767's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 13,065
Mentioned: 227 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6692 Post(s)
Liked: 3584
Quote:
Originally Posted by atlantasteve View Post
I am having trouble keeping OSD on. It only stays on the screen for about 5 seconds then turns off and goes back to OSD loading again. This happens over and over. I have unplugged the unit and even did a factory reset. I can’t enter my settings quick enough.
Does switching off any CEC features help?

Markus

"In science, contrary evidence causes one to question a theory. In religion, contrary evidence causes one to question the evidence." - Floyd Toole
markus767 is offline  
post #12020 of 12078 Old 07-05-2020, 02:37 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
richardsim7's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2015
Posts: 2,546
Mentioned: 46 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1674 Post(s)
Liked: 2256
@markus767 any chance you could make the Main Volume control in the app a widget? Also would it be possible for the fixed volumes to be user-programmable via the Settings app?
richardsim7 is offline  
post #12021 of 12078 Old 07-06-2020, 01:12 AM
Member
 
Stokestack's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Location: Los Angeles
Posts: 87
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 70 Post(s)
Liked: 39
Devices only show 720p through T758

Quote:
Originally Posted by syntharjavel View Post
Upgraded my HTPC with a 1650 card and all of a sudden my NAD won't passthrough anything but 720p correctly to my JVC DLA-X35B.
I've just found the same thing. Devices connected to the NAD only see 720p as available; there's no 1080 available. I encountered this with with a brand-new Nvidia Shield Pro, and a Raspberry Pi running Kodi. A log from the Pi appears to show EDID enumeration lacks any 1080 options.

If I hook either device directly up to the projector, they both default to 1080p.

WTH?
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	NADResolutionBad.jpg
Views:	34
Size:	149.0 KB
ID:	2753682  
Stokestack is offline  
post #12022 of 12078 Old 07-06-2020, 02:12 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
markus767's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 13,065
Mentioned: 227 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6692 Post(s)
Liked: 3584
Quote:
Originally Posted by syntharjavel View Post
Upgraded my HTPC with a 1650 card and all of a sudden my NAD won't passthrough anything but 720p correctly to my JVC DLA-X35B. Directly to the projector it picks up all the correct EDID handshake etc and can show all the projectors supported refresh rates. I tried making a custom 1080p resolution in nvidia control panel but it just comes out blurry and seems to be some kind up upscaled 720p.
Quote:
Originally Posted by Stokestack View Post
I've just found the same thing. Devices connected to the NAD only see 720p as available; there's no 1080 available. I encountered this with with a brand-new Nvidia Shield Pro, and a Raspberry Pi running Kodi. A log from the Pi appears to show EDID enumeration lacks any 1080 options.

If I hook either device directly up to the projector, they both default to 1080p.

WTH?
https://support.nadelectronics.com/h...s/requests/new

Markus

"In science, contrary evidence causes one to question a theory. In religion, contrary evidence causes one to question the evidence." - Floyd Toole
markus767 is offline  
post #12023 of 12078 Old 07-06-2020, 02:17 AM
Newbie
 
syntharjavel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 7
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Everything works fine now. The NAD just needed a power off/on to renew the EDID. IE removing electricity not only standby off/on...
richardsim7 likes this.
syntharjavel is offline  
post #12024 of 12078 Old 07-06-2020, 03:09 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
markus767's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 13,065
Mentioned: 227 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6692 Post(s)
Liked: 3584
iOS app

Just released version 2.5.3 to the App Store. You now can select EARS as an upmixer. EARS is an upmixer for 2 channel formats only.

The app should become available within the next few days: https://mehlau.net/NAD-OSD/
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	1242x2688bb.png
Views:	48
Size:	240.8 KB
ID:	2753688  
richardsim7 and Moscoe like this.

Markus

"In science, contrary evidence causes one to question a theory. In religion, contrary evidence causes one to question the evidence." - Floyd Toole
markus767 is offline  
post #12025 of 12078 Old 07-06-2020, 03:39 AM
Senior Member
 
Stephen1254's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 273
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 178 Post(s)
Liked: 55
Quote:
Originally Posted by markus767 View Post
Just released version 2.5.3 to the App Store. You now can select EARS as an upmixer. EARS is an upmixer for 2 channel formats only.

The app should become available within the next few days: https://mehlau.net/NAD-OSD/
How do you get the black background? Mine was black when first purchased, then went to a white background with an update.

Also, I went to install the app on an older iPad, but was unable. The IOS in the iPad is 10.5, and won't allow subsequent updates. It looks like the app requires an IOS better than 12. Anyway around that?
Stephen1254 is offline  
post #12026 of 12078 Old 07-06-2020, 04:03 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
markus767's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 13,065
Mentioned: 227 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6692 Post(s)
Liked: 3584
Quote:
Originally Posted by Stephen1254 View Post
How do you get the black background? Mine was black when first purchased, then went to a white background with an update.
Settings > Display & Brightness > APPEARANCE

Quote:
Originally Posted by Stephen1254 View Post
Also, I went to install the app on an older iPad, but was unable. The IOS in the iPad is 10.5, and won't allow subsequent updates. It looks like the app requires an IOS better than 12. Anyway around that?
Buy a new iPad

Markus

"In science, contrary evidence causes one to question a theory. In religion, contrary evidence causes one to question the evidence." - Floyd Toole
markus767 is offline  
post #12027 of 12078 Old 07-06-2020, 04:07 AM
Senior Member
 
Stephen1254's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 273
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 178 Post(s)
Liked: 55
Quote:
Originally Posted by markus767 View Post
Settings > Display & Brightness > APPEARANCE



Buy a new iPad
Thanks Markus
Stephen1254 is offline  
post #12028 of 12078 Old 07-06-2020, 06:01 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
richardsim7's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2015
Posts: 2,546
Mentioned: 46 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1674 Post(s)
Liked: 2256
Quote:
Originally Posted by markus767 View Post
Just released version 2.5.3 to the App Store. You now can select EARS as an upmixer. EARS is an upmixer for 2 channel formats only.

The app should become available within the next few days: https://mehlau.net/NAD-OSD/
It's up now


Any thoughts on my earlier feature requests?
richardsim7 is offline  
post #12029 of 12078 Old 07-06-2020, 06:23 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
markus767's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 13,065
Mentioned: 227 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6692 Post(s)
Liked: 3584
Quote:
Originally Posted by richardsim7 View Post
It's up now


Any thoughts on my earlier feature requests?
Looked into the widget thingy. Doesn't look like it's feasible as I would need to do background polling over the network even when the app isn't running. Sounds like an accident waiting to happen to me

App preferences could be something but it is somewhat connected to having a "setup" tab which I might implement in the future. IF time permits and IF I find the motivation. This project is just a hobby. I would need to make something like 50 times the sales just to reach the break-even point.
richardsim7 likes this.

Markus

"In science, contrary evidence causes one to question a theory. In religion, contrary evidence causes one to question the evidence." - Floyd Toole
markus767 is offline  
post #12030 of 12078 Old 07-06-2020, 07:44 AM
Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 183
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 143 Post(s)
Liked: 53
Hey Markus! Didn‘t know your app is being advertised on the official NAD website. Is that some kind of official cooperation? Just curious 🙂.

https://nad.de/product/nad-t758-v3-a-v-receiver/
richardsim7 likes this.

TV: Panasonic 65DXW904 || Receiver: NAD T758 V3 || Console: Sony PS4, Nintendo Switch || Front: Dynaudio Special Forty || Rear: Canton GLE 410 || Sub: Klipsch R-115 SW
SpoOokY83 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off