"OFFICIAL" 2019 Marantz "NR-Series"/"SR-Series" AVR Owner's Thread + FAQ (Posts 1-6) - Page 14 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 60Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #391 of 561 Old 04-27-2020, 02:51 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 87,550
Mentioned: 853 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24628 Post(s)
Liked: 13851
Quote:
Originally Posted by EAS View Post
Interesting. I'd imagine I'd probably have enough power for these little Q15's and can supply power to all of the 5.x.4 without an additional amp. If I wanted to go 7.x.4 I'd have to add another amp. Do you think the 6014 is under powered for the setup?
It's not the size of the speaker that matters, rather the impedance and sensitivity. The Q15's are 6-ohm with a 91dB sensitivity rating. If you are in an average sized room, there should not be any problem reaching loud movie volume levels with your 5.x.4 setup without having to add an external amp.
jdsmoothie is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #392 of 561 Old 04-27-2020, 02:52 PM
Advanced Member
 
iserum's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Location: MI
Posts: 927
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 338 Post(s)
Liked: 141
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
The SR6014 is a 9CH model. There is no issue configuring a 5.2.4 setup without using an external amp.
It was in Atmos config as I recall, may be you are right, I don't remember the details why, it was last year, but I ended up setting it in 7.2.2, I just changed it last week to 5.2.4 in Atmos and it worked.

SONY 75X900F: Oppo UDP-203: DirecTv 4K: ATV4K
Marantz SR6013: Parasound 2250 V2: Aircom T8: Dolby Atmos 5.2.4
Definitive Tech. BP9060, CS 9060 HD: Mythos GEMS
Subwoofer Paradigm X12: Belkin PF30: Panamax M8-AV Pro
Harmony Elite Remote: Philips Hue Ambient Lights: 6500K Bias LED Lights
iserum is offline  
post #393 of 561 Old 04-27-2020, 02:55 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 87,550
Mentioned: 853 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24628 Post(s)
Liked: 13851
Quote:
Originally Posted by iserum View Post
It was in Atmos config as I recall, may be you are right, I don't remember the details why, it was last year, but I ended up setting it in 7.2.2, I just changed it last week to 5.2.4 in Atmos and it worked.
It will work without an external amp on both models (ie SR6013 and the SR6014) Atmos or DTS:X.
jdsmoothie is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #394 of 561 Old 04-27-2020, 03:42 PM
EAS
Advanced Member
 
EAS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Atlanta
Posts: 660
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 48 Post(s)
Liked: 30
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
It's not the size of the speaker that matters, rather the impedance and sensitivity. The Q15's are 6-ohm with a 91dB sensitivity rating. If you are in an average sized room, there should not be any problem reaching loud movie volume levels with your 5.x.4 setup without having to add an external amp.

Thanks for the confirmation. I've run these before with Integra and Onkyo Audyssey DSX setups with maybe lower end equipment so I know they run ok. I think we just had a little misunderstanding. I should probably upgrade the Q15's, but I feel attached after lugging them around the continent over the last 20 years.


Room is basically 16x16.


Any tips on initial setup or anything to consider?


Thanks.
EAS is offline  
post #395 of 561 Old 05-04-2020, 09:18 AM
EAS
Advanced Member
 
EAS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Atlanta
Posts: 660
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 48 Post(s)
Liked: 30
Quote:
Originally Posted by EAS View Post
The 6014 is from A4L so my plan for setup is roughly:
  • Check the firmware.
  • Upgrade firmware
  • Reset the unit, but not revert the firmware.
  • Layout the speakers and subs
  • Run the Audyssey setup.
  • Save the config to USB
  • Evaluate subjectively
  • Rinse and repeat.

I was surprised to find that the refurb I got from A4L was not completely reset on arrival. It looked new, but it had HDMI connection names that could only have some from previous use or perhaps testing.


Does anyone know if the wireless module on this unit would be damaged if the antenna were not connected? At the moment I'm not going to use the wireless of built in Bluetooth so I thought to leave off the antenna. I worry that if the unit at some point in the future tried use the wireless that the unit would be damaged without the antenna attached.
EAS is offline  
post #396 of 561 Old 05-04-2020, 09:38 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 87,550
Mentioned: 853 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24628 Post(s)
Liked: 13851
Quote:
Originally Posted by EAS View Post
I was surprised to find that the refurb I got from A4L was not completely reset on arrival. It looked new, but it had HDMI connection names that could only have some from previous use or perhaps testing.


Does anyone know if the wireless module on this unit would be damaged if the antenna were not connected? At the moment I'm not going to use the wireless of built in Bluetooth so I thought to leave off the antenna. I worry that if the unit at some point in the future tried use the wireless that the unit would be damaged without the antenna attached.
Not all settings are restored when a microprocessor reset is performed.

If the antennas are not connected there is no way they can be damaged. Just don't lose them as you may want to take advantage of HEOS at some point.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #397 of 561 Old 05-04-2020, 11:02 AM
EAS
Advanced Member
 
EAS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Atlanta
Posts: 660
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 48 Post(s)
Liked: 30
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
Not all settings are restored when a microprocessor reset is performed.

If the antennas are not connected there is no way they can be damaged. Just don't lose them as you may want to take advantage of HEOS at some point.

Maybe I did a poor job of communicating my concern. Some radio equipment can be damaged if they are turned on without antenna attached. Without the antenna there is no sink and magic smoke can come out. Curious of the wireless card on these devices has built in protection for such an event.
EAS is offline  
post #398 of 561 Old 05-04-2020, 11:04 AM
EAS
Advanced Member
 
EAS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Atlanta
Posts: 660
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 48 Post(s)
Liked: 30
Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
Not all settings are restored when a microprocessor reset is performed.

A reset on my part did clear the input labels. There is no issue here. Just interesting. It's possible that there was a reset by the refurb work, but then it was tested using a Fire Stick and the label was automatically updated...
EAS is offline  
post #399 of 561 Old 05-06-2020, 11:19 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
qguy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 1,583
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 404 Post(s)
Liked: 195
Does the NR1710 calibrate each sub separately or does the two RCA outputs for the subwoofer identical ?
qguy is offline  
post #400 of 561 Old 05-06-2020, 01:40 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 87,550
Mentioned: 853 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24628 Post(s)
Liked: 13851
Quote:
Originally Posted by qguy View Post
Does the NR1710 calibrate each sub separately or does the two RCA outputs for the subwoofer identical ?
Identical.

The only 2019 model with dual sub level/delay capability is the SR6014. All lower models to include the NR1710 simply feature an internal "Y" splitter so the AVR only sees one sub.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #401 of 561 Old 05-08-2020, 08:01 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
tleavit's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 1,613
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 112 Post(s)
Liked: 114
My NR1710 just did a new firmware update today, does anyone know where I can find info on what was in it, I've looked and cant find anywhere.

"Any sufficiently advanced technology is indistinguishable from magic" -Arthur C. Clarke
tleavit is offline  
post #402 of 561 Old 05-08-2020, 10:53 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 87,550
Mentioned: 853 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24628 Post(s)
Liked: 13851
Quote:
Originally Posted by tleavit View Post
My NR1710 just did a new firmware update today, does anyone know where I can find info on what was in it, I've looked and cant find anywhere.
The update notification should have included a one or two sentence description of the reason for the update (lately mostly HEOS fixes).
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #403 of 561 Old 05-09-2020, 09:24 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
qguy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 1,583
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 404 Post(s)
Liked: 195
I just used Audyssey to calibrate 2 fronts speakers and a subwoofer, after calibration the front speakers were set to Large, crossover was full range. I used an external power amp with a large 3 way speakers. Did i miss something during the calibration or something in the setup?
qguy is offline  
post #404 of 561 Old 05-09-2020, 07:48 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 87,550
Mentioned: 853 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24628 Post(s)
Liked: 13851
Quote:
Originally Posted by qguy View Post
I just used Audyssey to calibrate 2 fronts speakers and a subwoofer, after calibration the front speakers were set to Large, crossover was full range. I used an external power amp with a large 3 way speakers. Did i miss something during the calibration or something in the setup?
Why do you think you missed something?

The AVR will set a speaker to LARGE if it can pass a signal <50Hz. Simply go into Manual Setup and reset them to SMALL/80Hz.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #405 of 561 Old 05-10-2020, 12:01 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
qguy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 1,583
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 404 Post(s)
Liked: 195
Will that not change the MultiEQ settings ?

Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
Why do you think you missed something?

The AVR will set a speaker to LARGE if it can pass a signal <50Hz. Simply go into Manual Setup and reset them to SMALL/80Hz.
qguy is offline  
post #406 of 561 Old 05-10-2020, 12:33 AM
Senior Member
 
Synomenon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Desert Southwest
Posts: 332
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 258 Post(s)
Liked: 68
Can the "CD" HDMI input on the NR1510 be used with a source that has video (Nintendo Switch)?
Synomenon is offline  
post #407 of 561 Old 05-10-2020, 03:39 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 87,550
Mentioned: 853 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24628 Post(s)
Liked: 13851
Quote:
Originally Posted by qguy View Post
Will that not change the MultiEQ settings ?
Nope. Audyssey only refers to the EQ. The AVR sets the LARGE/SMALL, distance, level, crossover settings so changing them does not impact the actual EQ.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #408 of 561 Old 05-10-2020, 03:40 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 87,550
Mentioned: 853 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24628 Post(s)
Liked: 13851
Quote:
Originally Posted by Synomenon View Post
Can the "CD" HDMI input on the NR1510 be used with a source that has video (Nintendo Switch)?
Yes. The "CD" HDMI input label is nothing more than a label, just like the other HDMI labels.
Synomenon likes this.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #409 of 561 Old 05-10-2020, 08:50 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
qguy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 1,583
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 404 Post(s)
Liked: 195
For the NR1710

If I set my fronts to 80hz
Rears to 200Hz
Atmos to 100Hz

Does the receiver automatically directs frequencies from those channels to the subwoofer <80 from the fronts, <200 from the rears, <100 from the Atmos all will now go to the subwoofer or do I need to setup the subwoofer to do this ?

Right now, I only have fronts running and when I go to the subwoofer setup, it only has a single setting set to 80hz. Once speakers are connected to the receiver, will this setup now have crossover options for Rears and Atmos ?
qguy is offline  
post #410 of 561 Old 05-10-2020, 09:16 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 87,550
Mentioned: 853 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24628 Post(s)
Liked: 13851
Quote:
Originally Posted by qguy View Post
For the NR1710

If I set my fronts to 80hz
Rears to 200Hz
Atmos to 100Hz

Does the receiver automatically directs frequencies from those channels to the subwoofer <80 from the fronts, <200 from the rears, <100 from the Atmos all will now go to the subwoofer or do I need to setup the subwoofer to do this ?

Right now, I only have fronts running and when I go to the subwoofer setup, it only has a single setting set to 80hz. Once speakers are connected to the receiver, will this setup now have crossover options for Rears and Atmos ?
1. Yes.
2. When the new speakers are connected, run Audyssey Setup again and the AVR will apply the correct crossover to the new speakers.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #411 of 561 Old 05-11-2020, 11:47 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
tleavit's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 1,613
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 112 Post(s)
Liked: 114
NR1710 and Heos?

One of the reasons I bought the NR1710 is for heos. Im building a house soon and it will have a dedicated home theater with 7.2.4 Atmos. The theater will be in its own space and will be wired like normal with my Marantz AV8802. for the rest of the house, I'd like to use my NR1710 and buy Heos speakers for most of the rooms. I want a speaker in our bedroom (with its own TV), a few in our large family/kitchen/dinning room (including for TV use in there), outside at a hot tub and maybe even in some of the guest rooms. Does anyone here have experience with this that could give advice. If this just does not work well (as well as being easy for my wife to use say using the existing tablet apps that I already use), then I'll have to go back to getting speakers in the ceiling. I need to get some good ideas on this so I can also plan where I need to place electrical plugs for the speakers. For example, I would place one on the top of my kitchen cabinets up by the ceiling to feed sound to the that area. Do people feel like this solution is going to be around a while for upgrades so that I dont have to rip it out in 10 years and replace with something brand new? My wifi coverage will be my existing Netgear Orbi mesh AP's with satellites to cover the whole house (wifi5 now, probably wifi6 soon).

"Any sufficiently advanced technology is indistinguishable from magic" -Arthur C. Clarke
tleavit is offline  
post #412 of 561 Old 05-11-2020, 01:32 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 87,550
Mentioned: 853 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24628 Post(s)
Liked: 13851
Quote:
Originally Posted by tleavit View Post
NR1710 and Heos?

One of the reasons I bought the NR1710 is for heos. Im building a house soon and it will have a dedicated home theater with 7.2.4 Atmos. The theater will be in its own space and will be wired like normal with my Marantz AV8802. for the rest of the house, I'd like to use my NR1710 and buy Heos speakers for most of the rooms. I want a speaker in our bedroom (with its own TV), a few in our large family/kitchen/dinning room (including for TV use in there), outside at a hot tub and maybe even in some of the guest rooms. Does anyone here have experience with this that could give advice. If this just does not work well (as well as being easy for my wife to use say using the existing tablet apps that I already use), then I'll have to go back to getting speakers in the ceiling. I need to get some good ideas on this so I can also plan where I need to place electrical plugs for the speakers. For example, I would place one on the top of my kitchen cabinets up by the ceiling to feed sound to the that area. Do people feel like this solution is going to be around a while for upgrades so that I dont have to rip it out in 10 years and replace with something brand new? My wifi coverage will be my existing Netgear Orbi mesh AP's with satellites to cover the whole house (wifi5 now, probably wifi6 soon).
The HEOS speakers would work using the HEOS app as it can pass audio to up to 32 speakers playing up to 8 different sources with up to 16 being able to be grouped together for whole house audio. Note however, only the cable/sat TV source connected to the NR1710 would pass to them unless you connect a 3.5mm cable from the other TVs to at least one HEOS speaker.

Note a new brand of wireless speaker has recently been released (Denon Home 150/250/350) that is now Airplay 2 capable. Note also, the only speaker that is considered "water resistant" would be the HEOS 1 which comes with a plastic cover that covers up the inputs; however, you still wouldn't want to leave it where it can be rained on.

https://usa.denon.com/en-us/category/denonhome
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #413 of 561 Old 05-11-2020, 07:27 PM
Member
 
DrewLCD's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: New York
Posts: 77
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Anyone know how much power NR1510 uses on standby with HDMI passthrough?

Does anyone know how much power it uses in standby using HDMI passthrough? I use the TV speakers for most of my viewing and don't want to waste a lot of power/heat.
DrewLCD is offline  
post #414 of 561 Old 05-11-2020, 10:10 PM
Advanced Member
 
iserum's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Location: MI
Posts: 927
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 338 Post(s)
Liked: 141
Quote:
Originally Posted by DrewLCD View Post
Does anyone know how much power it uses in standby using HDMI passthrough? I use the TV speakers for most of my viewing and don't want to waste a lot of power/heat.
it would be very minimal a bit more than stand by. the only way to measure is to use those smart wall sockets. not worth buying if you want to save money.

SONY 75X900F: Oppo UDP-203: DirecTv 4K: ATV4K
Marantz SR6013: Parasound 2250 V2: Aircom T8: Dolby Atmos 5.2.4
Definitive Tech. BP9060, CS 9060 HD: Mythos GEMS
Subwoofer Paradigm X12: Belkin PF30: Panamax M8-AV Pro
Harmony Elite Remote: Philips Hue Ambient Lights: 6500K Bias LED Lights
iserum is offline  
post #415 of 561 Old 05-11-2020, 11:16 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 87,550
Mentioned: 853 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24628 Post(s)
Liked: 13851
Quote:
Originally Posted by DrewLCD View Post
Does anyone know how much power it uses in standby using HDMI passthrough? I use the TV speakers for most of my viewing and don't want to waste a lot of power/heat.
From p. 228 of the Owner's manual:

Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	Capture.PNG
Views:	235
Size:	41.6 KB
ID:	2724936  
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #416 of 561 Old 05-12-2020, 05:40 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
qguy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 1,583
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 404 Post(s)
Liked: 195
Why does the volume on my NR1710 on multichannel stereo maxes out at 1.5dB
qguy is offline  
post #417 of 561 Old 05-12-2020, 08:06 AM
Member
 
Elitegti17's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Posts: 110
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 58 Post(s)
Liked: 30
I purchased an sr5014 and am set to take delivery tomorrow but realized that my lg c8 does not have earc. I would be switching from a Yamaha rxv1800 which is about 12 years old. Would this still be worth upgrading for a future 5.1.2 Atmos system? My main goal was to take advantge of higher end audio thought streaming platforms but now I'm not sure it's worth the hassle. Any opinions would be appreciated.
Elitegti17 is offline  
post #418 of 561 Old 05-12-2020, 10:35 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 87,550
Mentioned: 853 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24628 Post(s)
Liked: 13851
Quote:
Originally Posted by Elitegti17 View Post
I purchased an sr5014 and am set to take delivery tomorrow but realized that my lg c8 does not have earc. I would be switching from a Yamaha rxv1800 which is about 12 years old. Would this still be worth upgrading for a future 5.1.2 Atmos system? My main goal was to take advantge of higher end audio thought streaming platforms but now I'm not sure it's worth the hassle. Any opinions would be appreciated.
Depends on your requirements. If you plan on only using the TV's smart apps to send audio back to the AVR, AFAIK, no service is currently streaming HD audio and DD+ (Atmos) used by Netflix only requires ARC.
Elitegti17 likes this.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #419 of 561 Old 05-12-2020, 10:37 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
jdsmoothie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Orlando, FL
Posts: 87,550
Mentioned: 853 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24628 Post(s)
Liked: 13851
Quote:
Originally Posted by qguy View Post
Why does the volume on my NR1710 on multichannel stereo maxes out at 1.5dB
Depends on the source and the speaker settings. However, note that it's generally recommended not to raise the master volume above 0dB anyway to ensure there is sufficient headroom available.
jdsmoothie is offline  
post #420 of 561 Old 05-12-2020, 01:56 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
qguy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 1,583
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 404 Post(s)
Liked: 195
Using the same source Stereo/Pure direct is loud even when the volume is less than zero, but when i switch to multichannel stereo, volume is reduced by a great deal and I could not get pass through 1.5dB

Quote:
Originally Posted by jdsmoothie View Post
Depends on the source and the speaker settings. However, note that it's generally recommended not to raise the master volume above 0dB anyway to ensure there is sufficient headroom available.
qguy is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Receivers, Amps, and Processors

Tags
analog , hoes , marantaz , Marantz , marantz nr1510 , marantz nr1710 , marantz sr5014 , no sound , receiver , Receivers Amplifiers , turntable

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off